| Delaware | 27-2326940 | |||||||
| (State or other jurisdiction of incorporation or organization) | (I.R.S. Employer Identification No.) | |||||||
| Title of each class | Trading Symbol | Name of each exchange on which registered | ||||||
| Common Stock, par value $0.001 per share | GBDC | The Nasdaq Global Select Market | ||||||
Large accelerated filer | ☑ | Accelerated filer | ☐ | ||||||||
Non-accelerated filer | ☐ | Smaller reporting company | ☐ | ||||||||
| Emerging growth company | ☐ | ||||||||||
| Part I. Financial Information | ||||||||
| Item 1. | Financial Statements | |||||||
| Consolidated Statements of Financial Condition as of March 31, 2026 (unaudited) and September 30, 2025 | ||||||||
| Consolidated Statements of Operations for the three and six months ended March 31, 2026 (unaudited) and 2025 (unaudited) | ||||||||
| Consolidated Statements of Changes in Net Assets for the three and six months ended March 31, 2026 (unaudited) and 2025 (unaudited) | ||||||||
| Consolidated Statements of Cash Flows for the six months ended March 31, 2026 (unaudited) and 2025 (unaudited) | ||||||||
| Consolidated Schedules of Investments as of March 31, 2026 (unaudited) and September 30, 2025 | ||||||||
| Notes to Consolidated Financial Statements (unaudited) | ||||||||
| Item 2. | Management's Discussion and Analysis of Financial Condition and Results of Operations | |||||||
| Item 3. | Quantitative and Qualitative Disclosures about Market Risk | |||||||
| Item 4. | Controls and Procedures | |||||||
| Part II. Other Information | ||||||||
| Item 1. | Legal Proceedings | |||||||
| Item 1A. | Risk Factors | |||||||
| Item 2. | Unregistered Sales of Equity Securities and Use of Proceeds | |||||||
| Item 3. | Defaults Upon Senior Securities | |||||||
| Item 4. | Mine Safety Disclosures | |||||||
| Item 5. | Other Information | |||||||
| Item 6. | Exhibits | |||||||
| March 31, 2026 | September 30, 2025 | ||||||||||
| (unaudited) | |||||||||||
| Assets | |||||||||||
| Investments, at fair value | |||||||||||
| Non-controlled/non-affiliate company investments | $ | 8,021,462 | $ | 8,463,764 | |||||||
| Non-controlled affiliate company investments | 284,292 | 293,763 | |||||||||
| Controlled affiliate company investments | 11,491 | 11,862 | |||||||||
Total investments, at fair value (amortized cost of $8,477,016 and $8,759,938, respectively) | 8,317,245 | 8,769,389 | |||||||||
| Cash | 19,401 | — | |||||||||
| Cash equivalents | 46,028 | 11,935 | |||||||||
Foreign currencies (cost of $6,884 and $11,685, respectively) | 6,763 | 11,681 | |||||||||
| Restricted cash | 22,777 | 7,107 | |||||||||
| Restricted cash equivalents | 40,210 | 81,720 | |||||||||
| Interest receivable | 63,678 | 68,031 | |||||||||
| Receivable for investments | 3,587 | 7,273 | |||||||||
| Net unrealized appreciation on derivatives | 8,923 | 12,129 | |||||||||
| Other assets | 1,085 | 9,034 | |||||||||
| Total Assets | $ | 8,529,697 | $ | 8,978,299 | |||||||
| Liabilities | |||||||||||
| Debt | $ | 4,723,905 | $ | 4,926,778 | |||||||
| Less unamortized debt issuance costs | (21,427) | (26,005) | |||||||||
| Debt less unamortized debt issuance costs | 4,702,478 | 4,900,773 | |||||||||
| Net unrealized depreciation on derivatives | — | 5,023 | |||||||||
| Interest payable | 33,891 | 38,254 | |||||||||
| Management and income incentive fees payable | 36,533 | 40,884 | |||||||||
| Accrued trustee fees | 646 | 1,039 | |||||||||
| Accounts payable and other liabilities | 8,029 | 9,759 | |||||||||
| Total Liabilities | 4,781,577 | 4,995,732 | |||||||||
Commitments and Contingencies (Note 8) | |||||||||||
| Net Assets | |||||||||||
Preferred stock, par value $0.001 per share, 1,000,000 shares authorized, zero shares issued and outstanding as of March 31, 2026 and September 30, 2025 | — | — | |||||||||
Common stock, par value $0.001 per share, 500,000,000 shares authorized, 261,147,881 and 266,008,083 shares issued and outstanding as of March 31, 2026 and September 30, 2025, respectively | 261 | 266 | |||||||||
| Paid in capital in excess of par | 3,967,414 | 4,031,117 | |||||||||
Distributable earnings (losses) | (219,555) | (48,816) | |||||||||
| Total Net Assets | 3,748,120 | 3,982,567 | |||||||||
| Total Liabilities and Total Net Assets | $ | 8,529,697 | $ | 8,978,299 | |||||||
| Number of common shares outstanding | 261,147,881 | 266,008,083 | |||||||||
| Net asset value per common share | $ | 14.35 | $ | 14.97 | |||||||
| Three months ended March 31, | Six months ended March 31, | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | 2025 | 2026 | 2025 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Investment income | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| From non-controlled/non-affiliate company investments: | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest income | $ | 162,002 | $ | 188,017 | $ | 343,683 | $ | 386,378 | |||||||||||||||
| Payment-in-kind interest income | 15,684 | 13,512 | 28,798 | 24,077 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Dividend income | 6,360 | 7,877 | 13,979 | 16,364 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Fee income | 739 | 1,690 | 1,818 | 2,245 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Total investment income from non-controlled/non-affiliate company investments | 184,785 | 211,096 | 388,278 | 429,064 | |||||||||||||||||||
| From non-controlled affiliate company investments: | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest income | 1,874 | 2,241 | 3,949 | 4,484 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Payment-in-kind interest income | 1,315 | 414 | 2,588 | 746 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Fee income | 22 | 18 | 52 | 49 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Total investment income from non-controlled affiliate company investments | 3,211 | 2,673 | 6,589 | 5,279 | |||||||||||||||||||
| From controlled affiliate company investments: | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Payment-in-kind interest income | 133 | 119 | 265 | 238 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Fee income | 5 | 4 | 9 | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Total investment income from controlled affiliate company investments | 138 | 123 | 274 | 249 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Total investment income | 188,134 | 213,892 | 395,141 | 434,592 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Expenses | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest and other debt financing expenses | 61,069 | 69,911 | 127,383 | 149,554 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Base management fee | 21,035 | 21,714 | 43,150 | 43,295 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Incentive fee | 15,542 | 18,247 | 32,999 | 36,305 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Administrative service fee | 2,939 | 3,185 | 6,119 | 6,087 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Professional fees | 1,627 | 1,765 | 3,412 | 3,605 | |||||||||||||||||||
| General and administrative expenses | 375 | 408 | 773 | 969 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Total expenses | 102,587 | 115,230 | 213,836 | 239,815 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Net investment income - before tax | 85,547 | 98,662 | 181,305 | 194,777 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Excise and income tax benefit | — | — | — | (475) | |||||||||||||||||||
| Net investment income - after tax | 85,547 | 98,662 | 181,305 | 195,252 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Net gain (loss) on investment transactions | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Net realized gain (loss) from: | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Non-controlled/non-affiliate company investments | (1,451) | (16,864) | (4,169) | (42,220) | |||||||||||||||||||
| Foreign currency transactions | 1,354 | (174) | 234 | (3,879) | |||||||||||||||||||
| Forward currency contracts | (10,258) | 5,997 | (10,258) | 7,203 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Net realized gain (loss) on investment transactions | (10,355) | (11,041) | (14,193) | (38,896) | |||||||||||||||||||
| Net change in unrealized appreciation (depreciation) from: | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Non-controlled/non-affiliate company investments | (119,789) | (1,341) | (138,065) | 38,744 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Non-controlled affiliate company investments | (12,522) | (2,933) | (21,946) | 689 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Controlled affiliate company investments | 679 | (441) | (635) | (527) | |||||||||||||||||||
| Translation of assets and liabilities in foreign currencies | (4,398) | 11,427 | (2,350) | (11,546) | |||||||||||||||||||
| Forward currency contracts | 14,042 | (15,495) | 14,334 | 6,432 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Net change in unrealized appreciation (depreciation) on investment transactions | (121,988) | (8,783) | (148,662) | 33,792 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Net gain (loss) on investment transactions | (132,343) | (19,824) | (162,855) | (5,104) | |||||||||||||||||||
| Net realized gain (loss) on extinguishment of debt | — | — | — | (48) | |||||||||||||||||||
| Benefit for taxes on unrealized appreciation on investments | — | 146 | — | 198 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Net increase (decrease) in net assets resulting from operations | $ | (46,796) | $ | 78,984 | $ | 18,450 | $ | 190,298 | |||||||||||||||
| Per Common Share Data | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Basic and diluted earnings (loss) per common share (Note 10) | $ | (0.18) | $ | 0.30 | $ | 0.07 | $ | 0.72 | |||||||||||||||
| Dividends and distributions declared per common share | $ | 0.33 | $ | 0.39 | $ | 0.72 | $ | 0.87 | |||||||||||||||
Basic and diluted weighted average common shares outstanding (Note 10) | 262,676,687 | 266,484,213 | 263,183,214 | 265,402,101 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Common Stock | Paid in Capital in Excess of Par | Distributable Earnings (Losses) | Total Net Assets | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Shares | Par Amount | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Balance at September 30, 2024 | 264,277,128 | $ | 264 | $ | 4,167,258 | $ | (152,993) | $ | 4,014,529 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Issuance of common stock | 2,408,940 | 3 | 37,431 | — | 37,434 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Repurchases of common stock, net of commission costs | (77,777) | — | (1,130) | — | (1,130) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Net increase (decrease) in net assets resulting from operations: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Net investment income after taxes | — | — | — | 195,252 | 195,252 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Net realized gain (loss) on investment transactions | — | — | — | (38,896) | (38,896) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Net realized gain (loss) on extinguishment of debt | — | — | — | (48) | (48) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Net change in unrealized appreciation (depreciation) on investment transactions | — | — | — | 33,792 | 33,792 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Benefit for taxes on unrealized appreciation on investments | — | — | — | 198 | 198 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Distributions to stockholders: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Stock issued in connection with dividend reinvestment plan | 2,222,823 | 2 | 33,702 | — | 33,704 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Distributions from distributable earnings | — | — | — | (231,337) | (231,337) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Total increase (decrease) for the six months ended March 31, 2025 | 4,553,986 | 5 | 70,003 | (41,039) | 28,969 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Balance at March 31, 2025 | 268,831,114 | $ | 269 | $ | 4,237,261 | $ | (194,032) | $ | 4,043,498 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Balance at December 31, 2024 | 265,498,597 | $ | 265 | $ | 4,185,811 | $ | (168,532) | $ | 4,017,544 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Issuance of common stock | 2,408,940 | 3 | 37,431 | — | 37,434 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Repurchases of common stock, net of commission costs | (77,777) | — | (1,130) | — | (1,130) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Net increase (decrease) in net assets resulting from operations: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Net investment income after taxes | — | — | — | 98,662 | 98,662 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Net realized gain (loss) on investment transactions | — | — | — | (11,041) | (11,041) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Net change in unrealized appreciation (depreciation) on investment transactions | — | — | — | (8,783) | (8,783) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Benefit for taxes on unrealized appreciation on investments | — | — | — | 146 | 146 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Distributions to stockholders: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Stock issued in connection with dividend reinvestment plan | 1,001,354 | 1 | 15,149 | — | 15,150 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Distributions from distributable earnings | — | — | — | (104,484) | (104,484) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Total increase (decrease) for the three months ended March 31, 2025 | 3,332,517 | 4 | 51,450 | (25,500) | 25,954 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Balance at March 31, 2025 | 268,831,114 | $ | 269 | $ | 4,237,261 | $ | (194,032) | $ | 4,043,498 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Balance at September 30, 2025 | 266,008,083 | $ | 266 | $ | 4,031,117 | $ | (48,816) | $ | 3,982,567 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Repurchases of common stock, net of commission costs | (4,860,202) | (5) | (63,703) | — | (63,708) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Net increase (decrease) in net assets resulting from operations: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Net investment income after taxes | — | — | — | 181,305 | 181,305 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Net realized gain (loss) on investment transactions | — | — | — | (14,193) | (14,193) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Net change in unrealized appreciation (depreciation) on investment transactions | — | — | — | (148,662) | (148,662) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Distributions to stockholders: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Distributions from distributable earnings | — | — | — | (189,189) | (189,189) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Total increase (decrease) for the six months ended March 31, 2026 | (4,860,202) | (5) | (63,703) | (170,739) | (234,447) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Balance at March 31, 2026 | 261,147,881 | $ | 261 | $ | 3,967,414 | $ | (219,555) | $ | 3,748,120 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Balance at December 31, 2025 | 263,384,785 | $ | 263 | $ | 3,995,213 | $ | (86,322) | $ | 3,909,154 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Repurchases of common stock, net of commission costs | (2,236,904) | (2) | (27,799) | — | (27,801) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Net increase (decrease) in net assets resulting from operations: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Net investment income after taxes | — | — | — | 85,547 | 85,547 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Net realized gain (loss) on investment transactions | — | — | — | (10,355) | (10,355) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Net change in unrealized appreciation (depreciation) on investment transactions | — | — | — | (121,988) | (121,988) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Distributions to stockholders: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Distributions from distributable earnings | — | — | — | (86,437) | (86,437) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Total increase (decrease) for the three months ended March 31, 2026 | (2,236,904) | (2) | (27,799) | (133,233) | (161,034) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Balance at March 31, 2026 | 261,147,881 | $ | 261 | $ | 3,967,414 | $ | (219,555) | $ | 3,748,120 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Six months ended March 31, | |||||||||||
| 2026 | 2025 | ||||||||||
| Cash flows from operating activities | |||||||||||
| Net increase (decrease) in net assets resulting from operations | $ | 18,450 | $ | 190,298 | |||||||
| Adjustments to reconcile net increase (decrease) in net assets resulting from operations to net cash provided by (used in) operating activities: | |||||||||||
| Amortization of deferred debt issuance costs | 5,179 | 5,124 | |||||||||
| Accretion of discounts and amortization of premiums on investments | (6,596) | (2,678) | |||||||||
| Accretion of discounts and amortization of premiums on issued debt securities | (563) | 1,681 | |||||||||
| Net realized (gain) loss on investments | 4,169 | 42,220 | |||||||||
| Net realized (gain) loss on foreign currency transactions | (234) | 3,879 | |||||||||
| Net realized (gain) loss on forward currency contracts | 10,258 | (7,203) | |||||||||
| Net realized (gain) loss on extinguishment of debt | — | 48 | |||||||||
| Net change in unrealized (appreciation) depreciation on investments | 160,646 | (38,906) | |||||||||
| Net change in unrealized (appreciation) depreciation on translation of assets and liabilities in foreign currencies | 2,350 | 11,546 | |||||||||
| Net change in unrealized (appreciation) depreciation on interest rate swap | 171 | 4,697 | |||||||||
| Net change in unrealized (appreciation) depreciation on forward currency contracts | (14,334) | (6,432) | |||||||||
| Proceeds from (fundings of) revolving loans, net | (11,314) | (5,016) | |||||||||
| Fundings of investments | (296,134) | (1,208,048) | |||||||||
| Proceeds from principal payments and sales of portfolio investments | 639,511 | 840,343 | |||||||||
| Proceeds from settlements of forward currency contracts | (10,258) | 10,264 | |||||||||
| Payment-in-kind interest capitalized | (32,718) | (27,921) | |||||||||
| Non-cash dividends capitalized | (13,192) | (15,071) | |||||||||
| Proceeds from non-cash dividends | 235 | 3,549 | |||||||||
| Changes in operating assets and liabilities: | |||||||||||
| Interest receivable | 4,353 | 8,293 | |||||||||
| Receivable for investments | 3,686 | — | |||||||||
| Other assets | 7,949 | 385 | |||||||||
| Interest payable | (4,363) | 4,772 | |||||||||
| Management and income incentive fees payable | (4,351) | 7,250 | |||||||||
| Accrued trustee fees | (393) | 89 | |||||||||
| Accounts payable and other liabilities | (1,730) | (2,459) | |||||||||
| Net cash provided by (used in) operating activities | 460,777 | (179,296) | |||||||||
| Cash flows from financing activities | |||||||||||
| Borrowings on debt | 378,068 | 3,731,443 | |||||||||
| Repayments of debt | (562,534) | (3,496,076) | |||||||||
| Capitalized debt issuance costs | (601) | (5,995) | |||||||||
Net proceeds from issuance of common stock (Note 11) | — | 37,434 | |||||||||
Purchases of common stock (Note 11) | (63,708) | (1,130) | |||||||||
| Distributions paid | (156,810) | (197,633) | |||||||||
| Purchases of common stock for dividend reinvestment plan | (32,379) | — | |||||||||
| Net cash provided by (used in) financing activities | (437,964) | 68,043 | |||||||||
| Net change in cash, cash equivalents, foreign currencies, restricted cash, restricted cash equivalents and restricted foreign currencies | 22,813 | (111,253) | |||||||||
| Effect of foreign currency exchange rates | (77) | (1,915) | |||||||||
| Cash, cash equivalents, foreign currencies, restricted cash, restricted cash equivalents and restricted foreign currencies, beginning of period | 112,443 | 359,552 | |||||||||
| Cash, cash equivalents, foreign currencies, restricted cash, restricted cash equivalents and restricted foreign currencies, end of period | $ | 135,179 | $ | 246,384 | |||||||
| Supplemental disclosure of cash flow information: | |||||||||||
Cash paid during the period for interest(1) | $ | 126,960 | $ | 133,282 | |||||||
| Distributions declared for the period | 189,189 | 231,337 | |||||||||
| Supplemental disclosure of non-cash financing activities: | |||||||||||
| Stock issued in connection with dividend reinvestment plan | $ | — | $ | 33,704 | |||||||
| As of | |||||||||||
| March 31, 2026 | September 30, 2025 | ||||||||||
| Cash | $ | 19,401 | $ | — | |||||||
| Cash equivalents | 46,028 | 11,935 | |||||||||
Foreign currencies (cost of $6,884 and $11,685, respectively) | 6,763 | 11,681 | |||||||||
| Restricted cash | 22,777 | 7,107 | |||||||||
| Restricted cash equivalents | 40,210 | 81,720 | |||||||||
Total cash, cash equivalents, foreign currencies, restricted cash, restricted cash equivalents and restricted foreign currencies shown in the Consolidated Statements of Cash Flows(1) | $ | 135,179 | $ | 112,443 | |||||||
| Investment Type | Spread Above Index(1) | Interest Rate(2) | Maturity Date | Principal ($) / Shares(3) | Amortized Cost | Percentage of Net Assets | Fair Value(4) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Non-controlled/non-affiliate company investments | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Debt investments | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Aerospace & Defense | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Jeppesen Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.42% | 11/2032 | $ | 2,377 | $ | 2,365 | 0.1 | % | $ | 2,329 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Jeppesen Holdings, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 11/2032 | — | (1) | — | (2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PPW Aero Buyer, Inc.*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (j) | 8.70% | 09/2031 | 33,853 | 33,529 | 0.9 | 33,694 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PPW Aero Buyer, Inc.* | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (j) | 8.70% | 09/2031 | 11,741 | 11,632 | 0.3 | 11,686 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PPW Aero Buyer, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 09/2031 | — | (4) | — | (2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PPW Aero Buyer, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (a)(j) | 8.91% | 09/2031 | 56 | 53 | — | 53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PPW Aero Buyer, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (j) | 8.70% | 09/2031 | 6,400 | 6,346 | 0.2 | 6,370 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PPW Aero Buyer, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (j) | 8.70% | 09/2031 | 186 | 185 | — | 185 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PPW Aero Buyer, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 09/2031 | — | (3) | — | (3) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Titan BW Borrower L.P.+(25) | One stop | SF + | 5.38% | (j) | 6.17% | cash/ | 2.88% | PIK | 07/2032 | 2,017 | 1,999 | — | 1,994 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Titan BW Borrower L.P.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 07/2032 | — | (3) | — | (3) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Titan BW Borrower L.P.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.42% | 07/2032 | 101 | 100 | — | 99 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 56,731 | 56,198 | 1.5 | 56,400 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Air Freight & Logistics | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| RJW Group Holdings, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (j) | 8.70% | 11/2031 | 46,415 | 45,625 | 1.2 | 45,983 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| RJW Group Holdings, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (k) | 8.73% | 11/2031 | 2,931 | 2,876 | 0.1 | 2,900 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| RJW Group Holdings, Inc.* | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (j) | 8.70% | 11/2031 | 1,710 | 1,694 | — | 1,694 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| RJW Group Holdings, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 11/2031 | — | (1) | — | (3) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 51,056 | 50,194 | 1.3 | 50,574 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Auto Components | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Arnott, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (k) | 8.49% | 11/2030 | 4,712 | 4,676 | 0.1 | 4,543 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Arnott, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j)(k) | 8.41% | 11/2030 | 590 | 584 | — | 562 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Collision SP Subco, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.42% | 01/2030 | 2,189 | 2,170 | 0.1 | 2,189 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Collision SP Subco, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j)(k) | 8.46% | 01/2030 | 1,278 | 1,268 | 0.1 | 1,278 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Collision SP Subco, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.42% | 01/2030 | 45 | 42 | — | 45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Collision SP Subco, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.42% | 01/2030 | 243 | 242 | — | 243 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Collision SP Subco, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (k) | 8.48% | 01/2030 | 558 | 534 | — | 558 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Covercraft Parent III, Inc.+(7)(25) | Senior secured | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 8.27% | cash/ | 0.50% | PIK | 08/2027 | 6,731 | 6,676 | 0.1 | 4,645 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Covercraft Parent III, Inc.+(7)(25) | Senior secured | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 8.27% | cash/ | 0.50% | PIK | 08/2027 | 1,362 | 1,346 | — | 940 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Covercraft Parent III, Inc.+(7)(25) | Senior secured | SF + | 5.00% | (i)(j) | 8.30% | cash/ | 0.50% | PIK | 08/2027 | 186 | 183 | — | 128 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| North Haven Falcon Buyer, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 11/2029 | — | (24) | — | (28) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| North Haven Falcon Buyer, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 11/2029 | — | (24) | — | (28) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| North Haven Falcon Buyer, LLC+(25) | One stop | SF + | 7.50% | (j) | 6.14% | cash/ | 5.00% | PIK | 11/2029 | 4,213 | 3,506 | 0.1 | 3,370 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| OEConnection, LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (i) | 8.17% | 12/2032 | 12,249 | 12,201 | 0.3 | 12,296 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| OEConnection, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 12/2032 | — | (6) | — | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| OEConnection, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 12/2032 | — | (27) | — | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 34,356 | 33,347 | 0.8 | 30,770 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Automobiles | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CAP-KSI Holdings, LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (j) | 8.94% | 06/2030 | 13,304 | 13,171 | 0.4 | 13,166 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CAP-KSI Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (a)(j) | 8.94% | 06/2030 | 799 | 787 | — | 787 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CG Group Holdings, LLC*+(25) | One stop | SF + | 8.75% | (j) | 10.45% | cash/ | 2.00% | PIK | 07/2027 | 46,640 | 46,521 | 1.2 | 46,173 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CG Group Holdings, LLC+(25) | One stop | SF + | 8.75% | (i) | 10.42% | cash/ | 2.00% | PIK | 07/2026 | 812 | 809 | — | 804 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Denali Midco 2, LLC* | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 8.92% | 12/2028 | 38,258 | 38,091 | 1.0 | 38,067 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Denali Midco 2, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 8.92% | 12/2028 | 8,917 | 9,014 | 0.2 | 8,872 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Denali Midco 2, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 8.92% | 12/2028 | 2,668 | 2,699 | 0.1 | 2,655 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Denali Midco 2, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 8.92% | 12/2028 | 1,621 | 1,637 | 0.1 | 1,613 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Denali Midco 2, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 8.92% | 12/2028 | 1,540 | 1,555 | 0.1 | 1,532 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Denali Midco 2, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 8.92% | 12/2028 | 1,344 | 1,357 | — | 1,337 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investment Type | Spread Above Index(1) | Interest Rate(2) | Maturity Date | Principal ($) / Shares(3) | Amortized Cost | Percentage of Net Assets | Fair Value(4) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Denali Midco 2, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 8.92% | 12/2028 | $ | 1,293 | $ | 1,283 | — | % | $ | 1,287 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Denali Midco 2, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 8.92% | 12/2028 | 1,108 | 1,106 | — | 1,103 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Denali Midco 2, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 8.92% | 12/2028 | 1,075 | 1,074 | — | 1,070 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Denali Midco 2, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 8.92% | 12/2028 | 1,075 | 1,074 | — | 1,070 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Denali Midco 2, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 8.92% | 12/2028 | 887 | 886 | — | 883 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Denali Midco 2, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 8.92% | 12/2028 | 403 | 400 | — | 401 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Denali Midco 2, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 8.92% | 12/2028 | 348 | 346 | — | 346 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Denali Midco 2, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 8.92% | 12/2028 | 1,205 | 1,204 | — | 1,199 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Denali Midco 2, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 8.92% | 12/2028 | 294 | 292 | — | 293 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Denali Midco 2, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 8.92% | 12/2028 | 173 | 172 | — | 172 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Denali Midco 2, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 12/2028 | — | (3) | — | (6) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Denali Midco 2, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 8.92% | 12/2028 | 87 | 85 | — | 86 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Denali Midco 2, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 8.92% | 12/2028 | 1,687 | 1,678 | 0.1 | 1,675 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Denali Midco 2, LLC+(25) | Second lien | N/A | 13.00% | PIK | 12/2029 | 12,365 | 12,293 | 0.3 | 12,242 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| High Bar Brands Operating, LLC+(5) | Senior secured | N/A(6) | 12/2029 | — | (1) | — | (2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| High Bar Brands Operating, LLC+ | Senior secured | SF + | 5.25% | (j) | 8.95% | 12/2029 | 249 | 249 | — | 247 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| High Bar Brands Operating, LLC+ | Senior secured | SF + | 5.25% | (j) | 8.95% | 12/2029 | 1,415 | 1,412 | 0.1 | 1,399 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| High Bar Brands Operating, LLC+ | Senior secured | SF + | 5.25% | (j) | 8.95% | 12/2029 | 295 | 294 | — | 291 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Lincoln Acq Buyer, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (j) | 8.20% | 11/2032 | 5 | 5 | — | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Lincoln Acq Buyer, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (j) | 8.20% | 11/2032 | 281 | 280 | — | 281 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Lincoln Acq Buyer, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (j) | 8.17% | 11/2032 | 34 | 34 | — | 34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Lincoln Acq Buyer, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (j) | 8.16% | 11/2032 | 11 | 11 | — | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Lincoln Acq Buyer, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 11/2032 | — | (1) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MOP GM Holding, LLC*+(25) | One stop | SF + | 6.25% | (j) | 6.35% | cash/ | 3.75% | PIK | 11/2027 | 32,721 | 32,685 | 0.9 | 32,067 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MOP GM Holding, LLC+(25) | One stop | SF + | 6.25% | (j) | 6.32% | cash/ | 3.75% | PIK | 11/2027 | 3,848 | 3,836 | 0.1 | 3,770 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MOP GM Holding, LLC*+(25) | One stop | SF + | 6.25% | (j) | 6.32% | cash/ | 3.75% | PIK | 11/2027 | 3,566 | 3,559 | 0.1 | 3,495 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MOP GM Holding, LLC*+(25) | One stop | SF + | 6.25% | (j) | 6.32% | cash/ | 3.75% | PIK | 11/2027 | 3,486 | 3,473 | 0.1 | 3,416 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MOP GM Holding, LLC*+(25) | One stop | SF + | 6.25% | (j) | 6.35% | cash/ | 3.75% | PIK | 11/2027 | 2,607 | 2,598 | 0.1 | 2,555 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MOP GM Holding, LLC+(25) | One stop | SF + | 6.25% | (j) | 6.32% | cash/ | 3.75% | PIK | 11/2027 | 2,130 | 2,123 | 0.1 | 2,088 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MOP GM Holding, LLC+(25) | One stop | SF + | 6.25% | (j) | 6.32% | cash/ | 3.75% | PIK | 11/2027 | 1,965 | 1,955 | 0.1 | 1,925 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MOP GM Holding, LLC+(25) | One stop | SF + | 6.25% | (j) | 6.35% | cash/ | 3.75% | PIK | 11/2027 | 722 | 719 | — | 708 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MOP GM Holding, LLC+(25) | One stop | SF + | 6.25% | (j) | 6.35% | cash/ | 3.75% | PIK | 11/2027 | 531 | 528 | — | 520 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MOP GM Holding, LLC+(25) | One stop | SF + | 6.25% | (j) | 6.34% | cash/ | 3.75% | PIK | 11/2027 | 404 | 402 | — | 396 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MOP GM Holding, LLC+(25) | One stop | SF + | 6.25% | (j) | 6.32% | cash/ | 3.75% | PIK | 11/2027 | 264 | 262 | — | 258 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MOP GM Holding, LLC+(25) | One stop | SF + | 6.25% | (j) | 6.35% | cash/ | 3.75% | PIK | 11/2027 | 202 | 202 | — | 198 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MOP GM Holding, LLC+(25) | One stop | SF + | 6.25% | (j) | 6.35% | cash/ | 3.75% | PIK | 11/2027 | 88 | 88 | — | 87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MOP GM Holding, LLC+(25) | One stop | SF + | 6.25% | (j) | 6.32% | cash/ | 3.75% | PIK | 11/2027 | 88 | 88 | — | 86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| National Express Wash Parent Holdco, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (k) | 8.66% | 07/2029 | 922 | 912 | — | 922 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| National Express Wash Parent Holdco, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (j) | 8.70% | 07/2029 | 13,215 | 13,177 | 0.4 | 13,215 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| National Express Wash Parent Holdco, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (k) | 8.59% | 07/2029 | 2,405 | 2,388 | 0.1 | 2,405 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| National Express Wash Parent Holdco, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (j) | 8.70% | 07/2029 | 1,273 | 1,268 | — | 1,273 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| POY Holdings, LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (j) | 9.35% | 11/2027 | 28,050 | 28,195 | 0.7 | 26,647 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| POY Holdings, LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (j) | 9.35% | 11/2027 | 3,648 | 3,680 | 0.1 | 3,465 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| POY Holdings, LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (j) | 9.35% | 11/2027 | 1,291 | 1,291 | — | 1,227 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| POY Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (j) | 9.35% | 11/2027 | 860 | 860 | — | 817 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| POY Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (j) | 9.35% | 11/2027 | 642 | 642 | — | 610 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| POY Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (j) | 9.35% | 11/2027 | 287 | 287 | — | 272 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| POY Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (j) | 9.35% | 11/2027 | 418 | 417 | — | 395 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| POY Holdings, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 11/2027 | — | (9) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| POY Holdings, LLC* | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (j) | 9.35% | 11/2027 | 2,250 | 2,244 | 0.1 | 2,138 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Quick Quack Car Wash Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 8.67% | 06/2031 | 4,784 | 4,754 | 0.1 | 4,784 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Quick Quack Car Wash Holdings, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 06/2031 | — | (3) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Quick Quack Car Wash Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 8.67% | 06/2031 | 269 | 266 | — | 269 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investment Type | Spread Above Index(1) | Interest Rate(2) | Maturity Date | Principal ($) / Shares(3) | Amortized Cost | Percentage of Net Assets | Fair Value(4) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Quick Quack Car Wash Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 8.67% | 06/2031 | $ | 108 | $ | 106 | — | % | $ | 108 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Quick Quack Car Wash Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 8.67% | 06/2031 | 517 | 515 | — | 517 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Strickland's Enterprises, LLC+ | Senior secured | SF + | 4.50% | (j) | 8.17% | 01/2031 | 357 | 356 | — | 356 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Strickland's Enterprises, LLC+ | Senior secured | N/A(6) | 01/2031 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Strickland's Enterprises, LLC+(5) | Senior secured | N/A(6) | 01/2031 | — | (1) | — | (1) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| TWAS Holdings, LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.42% | 12/2029 | 111,543 | 110,438 | 3.0 | 111,543 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| TWAS Holdings, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 12/2029 | — | (3) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| TWAS Holdings, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 12/2029 | — | (9) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Yorkshire Parent, Inc.+ | Senior secured | SF + | 4.50% | (a)(j) | 8.19% | 12/2029 | 119 | 117 | — | 119 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Yorkshire Parent, Inc.*+ | Senior secured | SF + | 4.50% | (j) | 8.20% | 12/2029 | 2,203 | 2,224 | 0.1 | 2,203 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Yorkshire Parent, Inc.+ | Senior secured | SF + | 4.50% | (j) | 8.17% | 12/2029 | 610 | 608 | — | 610 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Yorkshire Parent, Inc.+ | Senior secured | SF + | 4.50% | (j) | 8.17% | 12/2029 | 949 | 928 | — | 949 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Yorkshire Parent, Inc.+ | Senior secured | SF + | 4.50% | (j) | 8.17% | 12/2029 | 2,227 | 2,219 | 0.1 | 2,227 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 371,762 | 370,199 | 9.8 | 367,732 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Banks | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Empyrean Solutions, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (j) | 8.20% | 11/2031 | 9,283 | 9,245 | 0.2 | 8,958 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Empyrean Solutions, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 11/2031 | — | (6) | — | (49) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Empyrean Solutions, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 11/2031 | — | (15) | — | (130) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| OSP Hamilton Purchaser, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.42% | 12/2029 | 1,718 | 1,736 | 0.1 | 1,675 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| OSP Hamilton Purchaser, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.42% | 12/2029 | 270 | 267 | — | 252 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| OSP Hamilton Purchaser, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.42% | 12/2029 | 1,643 | 1,639 | 0.1 | 1,603 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| OSP Hamilton Purchaser, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.45% | 12/2029 | 928 | 923 | — | 903 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 13,842 | 13,789 | 0.4 | 13,212 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Beverages | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Financial Information Technologies, LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.45% | 06/2030 | 34,105 | 34,022 | 0.9 | 33,763 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Financial Information Technologies, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 06/2030 | — | (1) | — | (5) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Financial Information Technologies, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.45% | 06/2030 | 2,188 | 2,183 | 0.1 | 2,165 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Financial Information Technologies, LLC* | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.45% | 06/2030 | 1,679 | 1,675 | — | 1,662 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Spindrift Beverage Co. Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (j) | 8.67% | 02/2032 | 245 | 229 | — | 245 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Spindrift Beverage Co. Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 02/2032 | — | (5) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Spindrift Beverage Co. Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (j) | 8.65% | 02/2032 | 7,653 | 7,572 | 0.2 | 7,653 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Watermill Express, LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (j) | 8.20% | 04/2031 | 3,047 | 3,022 | 0.1 | 3,047 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Watermill Express, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (j) | 8.20% | 04/2031 | 294 | 293 | — | 294 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Watermill Express, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 04/2031 | — | (4) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Watermill Express, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (j) | 8.20% | 04/2031 | 735 | 729 | — | 735 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Watermill Express, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (j) | 8.20% | 04/2031 | 369 | 366 | — | 369 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Watermill Express, LLC* | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (j) | 8.17% | 04/2031 | 2,381 | 2,362 | 0.1 | 2,381 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Watermill Express, LLC* | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (j) | 8.20% | 04/2031 | 2,771 | 2,757 | 0.1 | 2,771 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Watermill Express, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 04/2031 | — | (10) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Winebow Holdings, Inc.*+ | One stop | SF + | 6.25% | (i) | 10.02% | 12/2027 | 9,190 | 8,948 | 0.2 | 7,719 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 64,657 | 64,138 | 1.7 | 62,799 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Building Products | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| BECO Holding Company, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 11/2027 | — | (1) | — | (2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| BECO Holding Company, Inc.*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (j) | 9.10% | 11/2028 | 40,366 | 40,767 | 1.1 | 40,258 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| BECO Holding Company, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (j) | 9.10% | 11/2028 | 311 | 310 | — | 310 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| BECO Holding Company, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 11/2028 | — | (3) | — | (2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 40,677 | 41,073 | 1.1 | 40,564 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Capital Markets | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| BlueMatrix Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.44% | 01/2031 | 204 | 204 | — | 195 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| BlueMatrix Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.45% | 01/2031 | 2,502 | 2,515 | 0.1 | 2,427 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| BlueMatrix Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.45% | 01/2031 | 841 | 834 | — | 816 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| BlueMatrix Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.45% | 01/2031 | 9,874 | 9,813 | 0.3 | 9,578 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investment Type | Spread Above Index(1) | Interest Rate(2) | Maturity Date | Principal ($) / Shares(3) | Amortized Cost | Percentage of Net Assets | Fair Value(4) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| BlueMatrix Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.45% | 01/2031 | $ | 758 | $ | 756 | — | % | $ | 736 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 14,179 | 14,122 | 0.4 | 13,752 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Chemicals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AP Adhesives Holdings, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 04/2032 | — | (8) | — | (17) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AP Adhesives Holdings, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 04/2031 | — | (4) | — | (8) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AP Adhesives Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.42% | 04/2032 | 5,771 | 5,746 | 0.2 | 5,719 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Inhance Parent, Inc.+(25) | One stop | SF + | 7.00% | (j) | 6.35% | cash/ | 4.50% | PIK | 06/2029 | 851 | 851 | — | 851 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Inhance Parent, Inc.+(25) | One stop | SF + | 7.00% | (j) | 6.35% | cash/ | 4.50% | PIK | 06/2029 | 23,317 | 20,604 | 0.6 | 21,919 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Inhance Parent, Inc.+(7)(25) | One stop | N/A | 20.00% | PIK | 06/2029 | 11,656 | 4,446 | 0.1 | 5,246 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| JSG II, Inc. and Checkers USA, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (i) | 8.17% | 09/2032 | 1,430 | 1,423 | — | 1,423 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| JSG II, Inc. and Checkers USA, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 09/2032 | — | (1) | — | (1) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| JSG II, Inc. and Checkers USA, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 09/2032 | — | (1) | — | (2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Krayden Holdings, Inc.* | Senior secured | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.45% | 03/2029 | 9,692 | 9,629 | 0.3 | 9,625 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Krayden Holdings, Inc.+ | Senior secured | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.45% | 03/2029 | 1,031 | 1,009 | — | 1,008 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Krayden Holdings, Inc.+ | Senior secured | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.45% | 03/2029 | 3,020 | 2,976 | 0.1 | 2,952 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PHM NL SP Bidco B.V.+(8)(9)(10)(25) | One stop | E + | 6.75% | (c) | 4.63% | cash/ | 4.25% | PIK | 09/2028 | 57,255 | 54,461 | 1.4 | 53,248 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PHM NL SP Bidco B.V.+(8)(10)(25) | One stop | SF + | 6.75% | (h) | 6.28% | cash/ | 4.25% | PIK | 09/2028 | 21,740 | 21,009 | 0.5 | 20,218 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PHM NL SP Bidco B.V.+(8)(9)(10)(25) | One stop | SN + | 6.75% | (g) | 7.48% | cash/ | 3.00% | PIK | 09/2028 | 11,890 | 11,387 | 0.3 | 11,057 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PHM NL SP Bidco B.V.+(8)(9)(10)(25) | One stop | E + | 6.75% | (d) | 5.92% | cash/ | 3.00% | PIK | 09/2028 | 5,791 | 5,432 | 0.2 | 5,386 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 153,444 | 138,959 | 3.7 | 138,624 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Commercial Services & Supplies | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CHA Vision Holdings, Inc.+ | One stop | N/A(6) | 01/2030 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CHA Vision Holdings, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (j) | 8.67% | 01/2031 | 1,053 | 1,050 | — | 1,049 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CHA Vision Holdings, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (j) | 8.67% | 01/2031 | 343 | 342 | — | 341 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CHA Vision Holdings, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (j) | 8.67% | 01/2031 | 304 | 302 | — | 302 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CHA Vision Holdings, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (j) | 8.67% | 01/2031 | 68 | 64 | — | 64 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CI (Quercus) Intermediate Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (j) | 8.70% | 06/2031 | 53 | 37 | — | 47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CI (Quercus) Intermediate Holdings, LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (j) | 8.70% | 06/2031 | 33,570 | 33,286 | 0.9 | 33,267 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CI (Quercus) Intermediate Holdings, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 06/2031 | — | (2) | — | (4) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CI (Quercus) Intermediate Holdings, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 06/2031 | — | (4) | — | (9) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Dispatch Acquisition Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.45% | 11/2032 | 673 | 670 | — | 670 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Dispatch Acquisition Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.45% | 11/2032 | 36 | 36 | — | 36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Dispatch Acquisition Holdings, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 11/2032 | — | — | — | (1) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kleinfelder Intermediate, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (j) | 8.17% | 09/2030 | 4,026 | 3,950 | 0.1 | 4,016 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kleinfelder Intermediate, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 09/2028 | — | (5) | — | (1) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kleinfelder Intermediate, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (j) | 8.17% | 09/2030 | 437 | 435 | — | 436 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kleinfelder Intermediate, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 09/2030 | — | (1) | — | (1) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pearl Acquisition Buyer, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (j) | 8.20% | 12/2032 | 6 | 6 | — | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pearl Acquisition Buyer, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (j) | 8.20% | 12/2032 | 344 | 343 | — | 343 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pearl Acquisition Buyer, Inc.+ | One stop | N/A(6) | 12/2032 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Profile Products LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (j) | 9.27% | 11/2027 | 8,913 | 8,874 | 0.2 | 8,860 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Profile Products LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (j) | 9.27% | 11/2027 | 1,806 | 1,794 | 0.1 | 1,796 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Profile Products LLC+ | One stop | P + | 4.50% | (a) | 11.25% | 11/2027 | 58 | 58 | — | 58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Profile Products LLC+ | One stop | P + | 4.50% | (a) | 11.25% | 11/2027 | 30 | 28 | — | 28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PSC Parent, Inc.*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (j) | 8.91% | 04/2031 | 5,422 | 5,416 | 0.2 | 5,433 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PSC Parent, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (i)(j) | 8.92% | 04/2030 | 377 | 373 | — | 377 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PSC Parent, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 8.92% | 04/2031 | 1,302 | 1,297 | — | 1,304 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PSC Parent, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (j) | 8.92% | 04/2031 | 904 | 901 | — | 906 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PT Intermediate Holdings III, LLC+(25) | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 6.70% | cash/ | 1.75% | PIK | 04/2030 | 21,514 | 21,501 | 0.6 | 21,473 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PT Intermediate Holdings III, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 04/2030 | — | (3) | — | (2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Radwell Parent, LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (j) | 9.20% | 03/2029 | 33,766 | 33,553 | 0.9 | 33,580 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Radwell Parent, LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (j) | 9.20% | 03/2029 | 32,454 | 32,490 | 0.9 | 32,276 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Radwell Parent, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (j) | 9.20% | 03/2029 | 289 | 261 | — | 282 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investment Type | Spread Above Index(1) | Interest Rate(2) | Maturity Date | Principal ($) / Shares(3) | Amortized Cost | Percentage of Net Assets | Fair Value(4) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Radwell Parent, LLC+ | One stop | N/A(6) | 04/2030 | $ | — | $ | — | — | % | $ | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Radwell Parent, LLC+ | One stop | N/A(6) | 04/2030 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Radwell Parent, LLC+ | One stop | N/A(6) | 04/2030 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Radwell Parent, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 04/2030 | — | — | — | (1) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Radwell Parent, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 04/2030 | — | — | — | (1) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Trinity Air Consultants Holdings Corporation+ | One stop | SF + | 4.25% | (j) | 8.02% | 06/2029 | 2,959 | 2,947 | 0.1 | 2,933 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Trinity Air Consultants Holdings Corporation+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 06/2029 | — | (1) | — | (1) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Trinity Air Consultants Holdings Corporation+ | One stop | SF + | 4.25% | (j) | 8.01% | 06/2029 | 1,379 | 1,377 | — | 1,366 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Trinity Air Consultants Holdings Corporation+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 06/2029 | — | (1) | — | (3) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Trinity Air Consultants Holdings Corporation+ | One stop | SF + | 4.25% | (j) | 8.02% | 06/2029 | 1,569 | 1,555 | 0.1 | 1,555 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| WRE Holding Corp.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 07/2031 | — | (4) | — | (8) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| WRE Holding Corp.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (k) | 8.71% | 07/2031 | 75 | 75 | — | 75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| WRE Holding Corp.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (k) | 8.67% | 07/2030 | 452 | 435 | — | 433 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| WRE Holding Corp.* | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (k) | 8.74% | 07/2031 | 16,266 | 16,142 | 0.4 | 16,131 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| WRE Holding Corp.* | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (k) | 8.61% | 07/2031 | 1,786 | 1,779 | 0.1 | 1,771 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| WRE Holding Corp.* | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (k) | 8.60% | 07/2031 | 1,076 | 1,072 | — | 1,067 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| WRE Holding Corp.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (k) | 8.60% | 07/2031 | 837 | 834 | — | 830 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| WRE Holding Corp.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (k) | 8.60% | 07/2031 | 293 | 292 | — | 290 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| WRE Holding Corp.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (k) | 8.60% | 07/2031 | 300 | 299 | — | 297 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| WRE Holding Corp.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (k) | 8.60% | 07/2031 | 186 | 185 | — | 184 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 174,926 | 174,038 | 4.6 | 173,850 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Communications Equipment | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Lightning Finco Limited+(8)(15) | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (h) | 9.81% | 09/2028 | 14,802 | 14,786 | 0.4 | 14,580 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Lightning Finco Limited+(8)(9)(15) | One stop | E + | 5.75% | (d) | 7.87% | 09/2028 | 1,755 | 1,749 | — | 1,729 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 16,557 | 16,535 | 0.4 | 16,309 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Construction & Engineering | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Consor Intermediate II, LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (j) | 8.20% | 05/2031 | 5,484 | 5,488 | 0.1 | 5,439 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Consor Intermediate II, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 05/2031 | — | (8) | — | (18) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Consor Intermediate II, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (j) | 8.20% | 05/2031 | 167 | 164 | — | 161 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| DCCM, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.42% | 06/2032 | 590 | 587 | — | 590 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| DCCM, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 06/2032 | — | (1) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| DCCM, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 06/2032 | — | (1) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Royal Holdco Corporation+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (j) | 8.19% | 12/2030 | 752 | 743 | — | 734 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Royal Holdco Corporation+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (j) | 8.19% | 12/2030 | 371 | 367 | — | 366 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Royal Holdco Corporation+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (j) | 8.17% | 12/2030 | 5,951 | 5,902 | 0.2 | 5,900 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 13,315 | 13,241 | 0.3 | 13,172 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Containers & Packaging | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Chase Intermediate*+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.42% | 10/2028 | 48,574 | 49,030 | 1.3 | 47,602 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Chase Intermediate+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.44% | 10/2028 | 272 | 271 | — | 258 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Chase Intermediate+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.42% | 10/2028 | 2,273 | 2,269 | — | 2,227 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Chase Intermediate+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.42% | 10/2028 | 595 | 563 | — | 421 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fortis Solutions Group, LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (j) | 9.30% | 10/2028 | 51,328 | 51,054 | 1.4 | 50,973 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fortis Solutions Group, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (j) | 9.30% | 10/2028 | 1,686 | 1,672 | — | 1,676 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fortis Solutions Group, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (j) | 9.30% | 10/2028 | 139 | 98 | — | 138 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fortis Solutions Group, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (j) | 9.30% | 10/2027 | 272 | 266 | — | 270 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Packaging Coordinators Midco, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (j) | 8.67% | 07/2032 | 6,298 | 6,204 | 0.2 | 6,174 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Packaging Coordinators Midco, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 07/2032 | — | (7) | — | (14) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Packaging Coordinators Midco, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 07/2032 | — | — | — | (20) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Packaging Coordinators Midco, Inc.+(9) | One stop | SN + | 5.00% | (g) | 8.73% | 07/2032 | 12,289 | 12,214 | 0.3 | 12,046 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Packaging Coordinators Midco, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (j) | 8.67% | 07/2032 | 76 | 76 | — | 74 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Packaging Coordinators Midco, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 07/2032 | — | (3) | — | (6) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investment Type | Spread Above Index(1) | Interest Rate(2) | Maturity Date | Principal ($) / Shares(3) | Amortized Cost | Percentage of Net Assets | Fair Value(4) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Packaging Coordinators Midco, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 07/2032 | $ | — | $ | — | — | % | $ | (6) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 123,802 | 123,707 | 3.2 | 121,813 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Diversified Consumer Services | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ABC Legal Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.25% | (j) | 7.92% | 08/2032 | 1,330 | 1,324 | — | 1,302 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ABC Legal Holdings, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 08/2032 | — | (1) | — | (6) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ABC Legal Holdings, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 08/2032 | — | (2) | — | (9) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Action Termite Control, LLC+ | Senior secured | N/A(6) | 12/2032 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Action Termite Control, LLC+ | Senior secured | SF + | 4.25% | (j) | 7.95% | 12/2032 | 107 | 106 | — | 107 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Action Termite Control, LLC+(5) | Senior secured | N/A(6) | 12/2032 | — | (2) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Any Hour, LLC*(25) | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (j) | 6.20% | cash/ | 3.25% | PIK | 05/2030 | 9,019 | 8,973 | 0.2 | 8,478 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Any Hour, LLC+(25) | One stop | N/A | 13.00% | PIK | 05/2031 | 3,493 | 3,452 | 0.1 | 2,655 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Any Hour, LLC+(25) | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (j) | 6.20% | cash/ | 3.25% | PIK | 05/2030 | 870 | 860 | — | 813 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Any Hour, LLC+(25) | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (j) | 6.20% | cash/ | 3.25% | PIK | 05/2030 | 255 | 254 | — | 240 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Apex Service Partners, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (j) | 8.67% | 10/2030 | 4,368 | 4,423 | 0.1 | 4,333 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Apex Service Partners, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (j) | 8.68% | 10/2030 | 13,785 | 13,731 | 0.4 | 13,675 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Apex Service Partners, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (j) | 8.67% | 10/2030 | 1,039 | 1,028 | — | 1,031 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Apex Service Partners, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (j) | 8.69% | 10/2029 | 37 | 35 | — | 37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Apex Service Partners, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (j) | 8.67% | 10/2030 | 2,187 | 2,169 | 0.1 | 2,169 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Apex Service Partners, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (j) | 8.67% | 10/2030 | 6,475 | 6,448 | 0.2 | 6,423 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Aptive Environmental, LLC* | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.42% | 10/2032 | 1,767 | 1,751 | 0.1 | 1,767 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Aptive Environmental, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 10/2032 | — | (1) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Aptive Environmental, LLC+ | One stop | N/A(6) | 10/2032 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Certus Pest, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (j) | 9.10% | 08/2027 | 454 | 453 | — | 449 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Certus Pest, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (j) | 9.10% | 08/2027 | 2,754 | 2,746 | 0.1 | 2,726 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Certus Pest, Inc.* | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (j) | 9.10% | 08/2027 | 1,730 | 1,727 | 0.1 | 1,713 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Certus Pest, Inc.* | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (j) | 9.10% | 08/2027 | 1,659 | 1,656 | 0.1 | 1,643 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Certus Pest, Inc.*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (j) | 9.10% | 08/2027 | 1,197 | 1,195 | — | 1,186 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Certus Pest, Inc.* | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (j) | 9.10% | 08/2027 | 1,182 | 1,180 | — | 1,170 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Certus Pest, Inc.*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (j) | 9.10% | 08/2027 | 820 | 818 | — | 811 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Certus Pest, Inc.* | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (j) | 9.10% | 08/2027 | 723 | 721 | — | 716 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Certus Pest, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (j) | 9.10% | 08/2027 | 704 | 703 | — | 697 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Certus Pest, Inc.*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (j) | 9.10% | 08/2027 | 416 | 415 | — | 412 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Certus Pest, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (j) | 9.10% | 08/2027 | 260 | 260 | — | 258 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Certus Pest, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (j) | 9.10% | 08/2027 | 142 | 142 | — | 141 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Certus Pest, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (j) | 9.10% | 08/2027 | 60 | 60 | — | 59 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Certus Pest, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 08/2027 | — | — | — | (2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Certus Pest, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 08/2027 | — | (9) | — | (33) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Certus Pest, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (j) | 9.10% | 08/2027 | 390 | 389 | — | 387 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Certus Pest, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (j) | 9.10% | 08/2027 | 2,318 | 2,312 | 0.1 | 2,295 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Certus Pest, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (j) | 9.10% | 08/2027 | 1,445 | 1,441 | — | 1,431 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Certus Pest, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (j) | 9.10% | 08/2027 | 694 | 692 | — | 687 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Certus Pest, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (j) | 9.10% | 08/2027 | 694 | 692 | — | 687 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CHHJ Midco, LLC*+ | Senior secured | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 8.77% | 01/2028 | 3,673 | 3,667 | 0.1 | 3,655 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CHHJ Midco, LLC+ | Senior secured | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 8.77% | 01/2028 | 30 | 30 | — | 30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CHVAC Services Investment, LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.45% | 05/2030 | 6,367 | 6,297 | 0.2 | 6,315 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CHVAC Services Investment, LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.45% | 05/2030 | 1,656 | 1,641 | 0.1 | 1,643 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CHVAC Services Investment, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.42% | 05/2030 | 94 | 91 | — | 91 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CHVAC Services Investment, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.44% | 05/2030 | 714 | 679 | — | 641 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| COP Hometown Acquisitions, Inc.*+ | Senior secured | SF + | 5.25% | (j) | 8.91% | 07/2027 | 2,363 | 2,358 | 0.1 | 2,343 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| COP Hometown Acquisitions, Inc.*+ | Senior secured | SF + | 5.25% | (j) | 8.91% | 07/2027 | 2,303 | 2,295 | 0.1 | 2,283 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| COP Hometown Acquisitions, Inc.*+ | Senior secured | SF + | 5.25% | (j) | 8.91% | 07/2027 | 1,509 | 1,504 | 0.1 | 1,496 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| COP Hometown Acquisitions, Inc.+ | Senior secured | SF + | 5.25% | (j) | 8.91% | 07/2027 | 1,067 | 1,063 | — | 1,057 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| COP Hometown Acquisitions, Inc.+ | Senior secured | SF + | 5.25% | (j) | 8.91% | 07/2027 | 1,136 | 1,132 | — | 1,126 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investment Type | Spread Above Index(1) | Interest Rate(2) | Maturity Date | Principal ($) / Shares(3) | Amortized Cost | Percentage of Net Assets | Fair Value(4) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| COP Hometown Acquisitions, Inc.+ | Senior secured | SF + | 5.25% | (j) | 8.92% | 07/2027 | $ | 685 | $ | 683 | — | % | $ | 679 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| COP Hometown Acquisitions, Inc.+ | Senior secured | P + | 4.25% | (a) | 11.00% | 07/2027 | 101 | 99 | — | 98 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| COP Hometown Acquisitions, Inc.+ | Senior secured | SF + | 5.25% | (j) | 8.91% | 07/2027 | 1,363 | 1,362 | — | 1,350 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| COP Hometown Acquisitions, Inc.+ | Senior secured | SF + | 5.25% | (j) | 8.91% | 07/2027 | 1,031 | 1,030 | — | 1,022 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| COP Hometown Acquisitions, Inc.+ | Senior secured | SF + | 5.25% | (j) | 8.92% | 07/2027 | 907 | 906 | — | 899 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| COP Hometown Acquisitions, Inc.+ | Senior secured | SF + | 5.25% | (j) | 8.90% | 07/2027 | 5,463 | 5,433 | 0.2 | 5,414 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| EMS LINQ, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.25% | (k) | 9.98% | 12/2027 | 13,835 | 13,853 | 0.4 | 13,559 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| EMS LINQ, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.25% | (j)(k) | 9.98% | 12/2027 | 84 | 84 | — | 80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Entomo Brands Acquisitions, Inc.*+ | Senior secured | SF + | 5.50% | (j) | 9.35% | 07/2029 | 4,322 | 4,324 | 0.1 | 4,322 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Entomo Brands Acquisitions, Inc.+ | Senior secured | SF + | 5.50% | (j) | 9.35% | 07/2029 | 14 | 14 | — | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Entomo Brands Acquisitions, Inc.*+ | Senior secured | SF + | 5.50% | (j) | 9.35% | 07/2029 | 1,257 | 1,247 | — | 1,257 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| EWC Growth Partners LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (j) | 9.85% | 03/2027 | 911 | 896 | — | 774 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| EWC Growth Partners LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (j) | 9.85% | 03/2027 | 1,069 | 1,050 | — | 908 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| EWC Growth Partners LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (j) | 9.85% | 03/2027 | 38 | 36 | — | 32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| EWC Growth Partners LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (j) | 9.85% | 03/2027 | 101 | 99 | — | 86 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| FPG Intermediate Holdco, LLC+(25) | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (k) | 8.70% | PIK | 06/2029 | 134 | 134 | — | 134 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| FPG Intermediate Holdco, LLC+(25) | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (j)(k) | 8.69% | PIK | 06/2029 | 963 | 963 | — | 963 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| FPG Intermediate Holdco, LLC+(25) | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (j)(k) | 8.67% | PIK | 06/2029 | 1,425 | 1,425 | — | 1,425 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| FPG Intermediate Holdco, LLC+(25) | Senior secured | SF + | 5.00% | (j)(k) | 8.70% | PIK | 06/2029 | 4,967 | 4,733 | 0.1 | 4,223 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| FPG Intermediate Holdco, LLC+(7)(25) | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (j)(k) | 8.70% | PIK | 06/2029 | 1,987 | 1,631 | 0.1 | 1,590 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| FSS Buyer LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 08/2030 | — | — | — | (4) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| FSS Buyer LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (i) | 8.17% | 08/2031 | 6,846 | 6,811 | 0.2 | 6,572 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| HS Spa Holdings, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (j) | 8.92% | 06/2029 | 11,373 | 11,360 | 0.3 | 11,373 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| HS Spa Holdings, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (a)(i) | 9.71% | 06/2028 | 74 | 73 | — | 74 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| HS Spa Holdings, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (j) | 8.92% | 06/2029 | 682 | 681 | — | 682 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kodiak Buyer, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.25% | (j) | 7.95% | 07/2032 | 614 | 611 | — | 611 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kodiak Buyer, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 07/2032 | — | (1) | — | (1) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kodiak Buyer, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 07/2032 | — | (1) | — | (1) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Liminex, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 6.25% | (j) | 10.07% | 11/2026 | 35,204 | 35,194 | 0.9 | 35,029 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Liminex, Inc.*+ | One stop | SF + | 6.25% | (j) | 10.07% | 11/2026 | 23,222 | 23,201 | 0.6 | 23,106 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Liminex, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 6.25% | (j) | 10.07% | 11/2026 | 15,754 | 15,698 | 0.4 | 15,674 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Liminex, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 6.25% | (j) | 10.07% | 11/2026 | 20,067 | 20,175 | 0.5 | 19,966 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Litera Bidco, LLC* | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 8.67% | 05/2028 | 5,123 | 5,130 | 0.1 | 5,046 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Litera Bidco, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 8.67% | 05/2028 | 2,046 | 2,042 | 0.1 | 2,012 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Litera Bidco, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 05/2028 | — | (1) | — | (5) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Litera Bidco, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 05/2028 | — | (1) | — | (10) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mario Purchaser, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (j) | 9.55% | 04/2029 | 450 | 447 | — | 435 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mario Purchaser, LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (j) | 9.55% | 04/2029 | 11,238 | 11,203 | 0.3 | 10,868 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mario Purchaser, LLC+(25) | One stop | N/A | 14.55% | PIK | 04/2032 | 5,381 | 5,399 | 0.1 | 5,160 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mario Purchaser, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (j) | 9.55% | 04/2029 | 5,174 | 5,194 | 0.1 | 5,004 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mario Purchaser, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (j) | 9.56% | 04/2028 | 148 | 146 | — | 144 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| NSG Buyer, Inc. *+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (j) | 8.70% | 11/2029 | 40,147 | 39,943 | 1.1 | 39,825 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| NSG Buyer, Inc. + | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (j) | 8.70% | 11/2028 | 145 | 141 | — | 139 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| NSG Buyer, Inc. +(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 11/2029 | — | (18) | — | (38) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PADI Holdco, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.56% | 01/2029 | 668 | 664 | — | 661 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PADI Holdco, Inc.* | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.57% | 01/2029 | 21,024 | 20,873 | 0.6 | 20,919 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PADI Holdco, Inc.+(9) | One stop | E + | 4.75% | (c) | 6.76% | 01/2029 | 20,566 | 20,166 | 0.6 | 20,463 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PADI Holdco, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.57% | 01/2029 | 810 | 804 | — | 806 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PADI Holdco, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.57% | 01/2029 | 167 | 166 | — | 166 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PADI Holdco, Inc.+(9) | One stop | A + | 5.25% | (e) | 9.29% | 01/2029 | 7,785 | 7,052 | 0.2 | 7,746 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Provenance Buyer LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (j) | 8.80% | 06/2027 | 20,474 | 20,394 | 0.6 | 20,474 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Provenance Buyer LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (j) | 8.80% | 06/2027 | 13,795 | 13,728 | 0.4 | 13,795 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Provenance Buyer LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (j) | 8.80% | 06/2027 | 38 | 34 | — | 38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investment Type | Spread Above Index(1) | Interest Rate(2) | Maturity Date | Principal ($) / Shares(3) | Amortized Cost | Percentage of Net Assets | Fair Value(4) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| RW AM Holdco LLC+(7) | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (j) | 9.05% | 04/2028 | $ | 23,613 | $ | 23,026 | 0.3 | % | $ | 10,390 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| RW AM Holdco LLC+(5)(7) | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (j) | 9.02% | 04/2028 | 60 | 52 | — | (52) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Salisbury House, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 08/2032 | — | (1) | — | (2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Salisbury House, LLC* | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (k) | 8.48% | 08/2032 | 1,494 | 1,487 | — | 1,480 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Salisbury House, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 08/2032 | — | (1) | — | (3) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| SCP CDH Buyer, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (j) | 8.20% | 12/2032 | 354 | 352 | — | 352 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| SCP CDH Buyer, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 12/2032 | — | (1) | — | (1) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| SCP CDH Buyer, Inc.+ | One stop | N/A(6) | 12/2032 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Severin Acquisition, LLC+(25) | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 6.17% | cash/ | 2.25% | PIK | 10/2031 | 35,966 | 35,694 | 0.9 | 34,887 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Severin Acquisition, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (i) | 8.18% | 10/2031 | 1,185 | 1,150 | — | 1,052 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Severin Acquisition, LLC+(25) | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 6.17% | cash/ | 2.25% | PIK | 10/2031 | 1,785 | 1,756 | 0.1 | 1,562 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Stellar Brands, LLC+ | Senior secured | SF + | 4.50% | (i) | 8.17% | 02/2031 | 7,115 | 7,071 | 0.2 | 7,115 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Stellar Brands, LLC+(5) | Senior secured | N/A(6) | 02/2031 | — | (4) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Virginia Green Acquisition, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 12/2030 | — | (5) | — | (5) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Virginia Green Acquisition, LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (k) | 8.85% | 12/2030 | 3,149 | 3,179 | 0.1 | 3,135 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Virginia Green Acquisition, LLC+ | One stop | N/A(6) | 12/2029 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Virginia Green Acquisition, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 12/2030 | — | — | — | (1) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 467,679 | 463,963 | 11.9 | 446,595 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Diversified Financial Services | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Baker Tilly Advisory Group, LP+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 06/2030 | — | (10) | — | (12) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Baker Tilly Advisory Group, LP+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.42% | 06/2031 | 3,744 | 3,706 | 0.1 | 3,781 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Baker Tilly Advisory Group, LP+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (i) | 8.17% | 06/2031 | 5,747 | 5,722 | 0.1 | 5,695 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Baker Tilly Advisory Group, LP+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 06/2031 | — | (4) | — | (9) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Banker's Toolbox, Inc.*+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (j) | 8.20% | 07/2029 | 20,999 | 20,883 | 0.6 | 20,789 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Banker's Toolbox, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 07/2029 | — | — | — | (2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Banker's Toolbox, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 07/2029 | — | (1) | — | (3) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ceres Groupe SAS & Ceres PikCo+(8)(9)(20) | One stop | E + | 4.75% | (c) | 6.78% | 07/2031 | 17,212 | 15,991 | 0.5 | 16,954 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ceres Groupe SAS & Ceres PikCo+(8)(9)(20) | One stop | E + | 5.25% | (c) | 7.37% | 07/2031 | 7,621 | 7,683 | 0.2 | 7,506 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ceres Groupe SAS & Ceres PikCo+(8)(9)(20)(25) | Subordinated debt | E + | 7.50% | (d) | 9.65% | PIK | 07/2032 | 2,351 | 2,199 | 0.1 | 2,257 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ceres Groupe SAS & Ceres PikCo+(8)(9)(20) | One stop | E + | 4.75% | (d) | 6.85% | 07/2031 | 2,438 | 2,312 | 0.1 | 2,402 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ceres Groupe SAS & Ceres PikCo+(5)(8)(9)(20) | One stop | N/A(6) | 07/2031 | — | — | — | (36) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Corsair Blade IV S.A R.L.+(8)(9)(13)(25) | One stop | SN + | 5.75% | (g) | 9.23% | cash/ | 0.25% | PIK | 12/2030 | 1,187 | 950 | — | 566 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Corsair Blade IV S.A R.L.+(8)(13)(25) | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (j) | 9.17% | cash/ | 0.25% | PIK | 12/2030 | 3,752 | 3,752 | 0.1 | 3,672 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Deerfield Dakota Holding, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 8.93% | 09/2032 | 34 | 33 | — | 33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Deerfield Dakota Holding, LLC+(25) | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (j) | 6.70% | cash/ | 2.75% | PIK | 09/2032 | 1,852 | 1,835 | — | 1,832 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Equity Methods, LLC* | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (j) | 8.20% | 04/2032 | 19,829 | 19,743 | 0.5 | 19,535 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Equity Methods, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 04/2032 | — | (16) | — | (53) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Equity Methods, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 04/2032 | — | (20) | — | (67) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Flash Topco, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (k) | 9.95% | 10/2028 | 16,830 | 16,597 | 0.4 | 16,494 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Flash Topco, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 6.50% | (j)(k) | 10.20% | 10/2028 | 176 | 174 | — | 176 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Flash Topco, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (k) | 9.70% | 10/2028 | 3,361 | 3,349 | 0.1 | 3,285 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Higginbotham Insurance Agency, Inc.+(5) | Senior secured | N/A(6) | 06/2031 | — | — | — | (2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Higginbotham Insurance Agency, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 06/2031 | — | (1) | — | (2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Higginbotham Insurance Agency, Inc.*+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (i) | 8.17% | 06/2031 | 9,385 | 9,397 | 0.2 | 9,340 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Medlar Bidco Limited+(8)(9)(21) | One stop | SN + | 4.50% | (g) | 8.23% | 05/2032 | 26,050 | 26,024 | 0.7 | 25,879 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Medlar Bidco Limited+(5)(8)(9)(21) | One stop | N/A(6) | 05/2032 | — | (52) | — | (55) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Medlar Bidco Limited+(8)(9)(21) | One stop | E + | 4.50% | (c) | 6.52% | 05/2032 | 32,446 | 31,557 | 0.9 | 32,237 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Wealth Enhancement Group, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.25% | (j) | 7.91% | 10/2028 | 408 | 407 | — | 406 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Wealth Enhancement Group, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.25% | (j) | 7.91% | 10/2028 | 166 | 162 | — | 162 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Wealth Enhancement Group, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.25% | (j) | 7.91% | 10/2028 | 91 | 91 | — | 91 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Wealth Enhancement Group, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 10/2028 | — | (1) | — | (3) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investment Type | Spread Above Index(1) | Interest Rate(2) | Maturity Date | Principal ($) / Shares(3) | Amortized Cost | Percentage of Net Assets | Fair Value(4) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Wealth Enhancement Group, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.25% | (j) | 7.91% | 10/2028 | $ | 2,838 | $ | 2,835 | 0.1 | % | $ | 2,826 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Wealth Enhancement Group, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.25% | (j) | 7.91% | 10/2028 | 3,936 | 3,932 | 0.1 | 3,919 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Wealth Enhancement Group, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.25% | (j)(k) | 7.90% | 10/2028 | 5,630 | 5,610 | 0.1 | 5,595 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Wealth Enhancement Group, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 10/2028 | — | (2) | — | (4) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 188,083 | 184,837 | 4.9 | 185,184 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Diversified Telecommunication Services | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| NTI Connect, LLC*+ | Senior secured | P + | 3.75% | (a) | 10.50% | 07/2027 | 1,529 | 1,526 | — | 1,521 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Electric Utilities | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Smart Energy Systems, Inc.+(25) | One stop | SF + | 7.50% | (j) | 7.41% | cash/ | 3.75% | PIK | 01/2030 | 6,547 | 6,438 | 0.2 | 6,547 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Smart Energy Systems, Inc.+(25) | One stop | SF + | 7.50% | (j) | 7.41% | cash/ | 3.75% | PIK | 01/2030 | 721 | 717 | — | 721 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 7,268 | 7,155 | 0.2 | 7,268 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Electrical Equipment | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Wildcat TopCo, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (j) | 8.20% | 11/2031 | 19,779 | 19,619 | 0.5 | 19,606 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Wildcat TopCo, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 11/2031 | — | (34) | — | (37) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Wildcat TopCo, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 11/2031 | — | (17) | — | (37) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 19,779 | 19,568 | 0.5 | 19,532 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Electronic Equipment, Instruments & Components | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CST Holding Company+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 8.77% | 11/2028 | 33,542 | 32,947 | 0.9 | 33,067 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CST Holding Company+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (j) | 8.86% | 11/2028 | 30 | 28 | — | 28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 33,572 | 32,975 | 0.9 | 33,095 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Food & Staples Retailing | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| GMF Parent, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (j) | 8.19% | 12/2032 | 2 | 1 | — | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| GMF Parent, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (j) | 8.19% | 12/2032 | 296 | 294 | — | 296 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| GMF Parent, Inc.+ | One stop | N/A(6) | 12/2032 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| GMF Parent, Inc.+ | One stop | N/A(6) | 12/2032 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mendocino Farms, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (i) | 9.17% | 03/2030 | 1,075 | 1,066 | 0.1 | 1,075 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mendocino Farms, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (i) | 9.17% | 03/2030 | 1,075 | 1,066 | 0.1 | 1,075 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mendocino Farms, LLC* | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (i) | 9.17% | 03/2030 | 1,072 | 1,063 | — | 1,072 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mendocino Farms, LLC* | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (i) | 9.17% | 03/2030 | 1,072 | 1,063 | — | 1,072 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mendocino Farms, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (i) | 9.17% | 03/2030 | 985 | 983 | — | 985 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mendocino Farms, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (i) | 9.17% | 03/2030 | 56 | 56 | — | 56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mendocino Farms, LLC+ | One stop | N/A(6) | 03/2030 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mendocino Farms, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (i) | 9.17% | 03/2030 | 110 | 110 | — | 110 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mendocino Farms, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (i) | 9.17% | 03/2030 | 110 | 110 | — | 110 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mendocino Farms, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (i) | 9.17% | 03/2030 | 56 | 56 | — | 56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mendocino Farms, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 03/2030 | — | (35) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mendocino Farms, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (i) | 9.17% | 03/2030 | 56 | 56 | — | 56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PDI TA Holdings, Inc.+(25) | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (j) | 7.17% | cash/ | 2.50% | PIK | 02/2031 | 11,493 | 11,445 | 0.3 | 11,262 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PDI TA Holdings, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (j) | 9.17% | 02/2031 | 82 | 82 | — | 81 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Wineshipping.com LLC+(25) | One stop | SF + | 6.25% | (j) | 4.85% | cash/ | 5.25% | PIK | 12/2028 | 242 | 238 | — | 170 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Wineshipping.com LLC+(25) | One stop | SF + | 6.25% | (j) | 4.85% | cash/ | 5.25% | PIK | 12/2028 | 11,140 | 11,001 | 0.2 | 8,021 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Wineshipping.com LLC+(25) | One stop | SF + | 6.25% | (j) | 4.85% | cash/ | 5.25% | PIK | 12/2028 | 301 | 296 | — | 217 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Wineshipping.com LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 12/2028 | — | — | — | (209) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 29,223 | 28,951 | 0.7 | 25,507 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Food Products | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Blast Bidco Inc.*+ | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (j) | 9.70% | 10/2030 | 4,831 | 4,785 | 0.1 | 4,831 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Blast Bidco Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 10/2029 | — | (5) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Borrower R365 Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (j) | 9.85% | 06/2027 | 18,823 | 18,818 | 0.5 | 18,540 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Borrower R365 Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (j) | 9.85% | 06/2027 | 1,556 | 1,551 | 0.1 | 1,532 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Borrower R365 Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (j) | 9.85% | 06/2027 | 231 | 231 | — | 228 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Borrower R365 Holdings, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 06/2027 | — | — | — | (2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Eagle Family Foods Group, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (k) | 8.54% | 08/2030 | 11,938 | 11,851 | 0.3 | 11,938 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investment Type | Spread Above Index(1) | Interest Rate(2) | Maturity Date | Principal ($) / Shares(3) | Amortized Cost | Percentage of Net Assets | Fair Value(4) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Eagle Family Foods Group, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 08/2030 | $ | — | $ | (11) | — | % | $ | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kodiak Cakes, LLC*+ | Senior secured | SF + | 5.25% | (k) | 8.98% | 06/2028 | 45,678 | 45,431 | 1.2 | 45,678 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kodiak Cakes, LLC+(5) | Senior secured | N/A(6) | 06/2028 | — | (3) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Louisiana Fish Fry Products, Ltd.*+ | One stop | SF + | 6.25% | (j) | 10.10% | 07/2027 | 13,489 | 13,460 | 0.4 | 13,489 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Louisiana Fish Fry Products, Ltd.+ | One stop | SF + | 6.25% | (j) | 10.10% | 07/2027 | 210 | 209 | — | 210 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MAPF Holdings, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 6.50% | (j) | 10.20% | 12/2026 | 51,168 | 50,971 | 1.3 | 48,610 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MAPF Holdings, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 6.50% | (j) | 10.20% | 12/2026 | 600 | 594 | — | 570 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MAPF Holdings, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 6.50% | (j) | 10.20% | 12/2026 | 1,640 | 1,616 | 0.1 | 1,559 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MAPF Holdings, Inc.+(7)(25) | One stop | N/A | 19.00% | PIK | 12/2026 | 3,065 | 2,936 | 0.1 | 2,189 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| P&P Food Safety Holdings, Inc.*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (j) | 8.95% | 05/2029 | 14,637 | 14,670 | 0.4 | 14,576 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| P&P Food Safety Holdings, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 05/2029 | — | (5) | — | (6) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| P&P Food Safety Holdings, Inc.+(9) | One stop | E + | 5.50% | (c) | 7.64% | 05/2029 | 11,919 | 11,740 | 0.3 | 11,883 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| P&P Food Safety Holdings, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 05/2029 | — | (18) | — | (19) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Sphynx UK Bidco, Ltd.+(8)(9)(10) | One stop | A + | 4.25% | (e) | 8.55% | 09/2032 | 323 | 304 | — | 322 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Sphynx UK Bidco, Ltd.+(8)(9)(10) | One stop | E + | 4.25% | (c) | 6.38% | 09/2032 | 300 | 300 | — | 297 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Sphynx UK Bidco, Ltd.+(8)(9)(10) | One stop | SN + | 4.25% | (g) | 7.98% | 09/2032 | 1,384 | 1,393 | — | 1,377 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Wizard Bidco Limited+(8)(10) | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (h) | 9.63% | 03/2029 | 22,740 | 22,671 | 0.6 | 22,285 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Wizard Bidco Limited+(8)(9)(10)(25) | One stop | SN + | 6.25% | (g) | 8.48% | cash/ | 1.50% | PIK | 03/2029 | 11,100 | 10,871 | 0.3 | 10,600 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Wizard Bidco Limited+(8)(9)(10) | One stop | SN + | 6.00% | (g) | 9.73% | 03/2029 | 8,229 | 7,729 | 0.2 | 8,064 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Wizard Bidco Limited+(8)(9)(10) | One stop | SN + | 4.75% | (g) | 8.48% | 09/2028 | 198 | 186 | — | 190 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Zullas, L.C.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 06/2031 | — | (1) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Zullas, L.C.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.42% | 06/2031 | 437 | 435 | — | 437 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Zullas, L.C.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.42% | 06/2031 | 72 | 70 | — | 72 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 224,568 | 222,779 | 5.9 | 219,450 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Healthcare Equipment & Supplies | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Aspen Medical Products, LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (j) | 8.67% | 06/2028 | 6,976 | 6,950 | 0.2 | 6,976 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Aspen Medical Products, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (j) | 8.67% | 06/2028 | 453 | 451 | — | 453 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Aspen Medical Products, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 06/2028 | — | (1) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Aspen Medical Products, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (j) | 8.67% | 06/2028 | 886 | 880 | — | 886 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Baduhenna Bidco Limited+(8)(10) | One stop | SF + | 6.45% | (h) | 10.34% | 08/2028 | 7,745 | 7,748 | 0.2 | 7,649 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Baduhenna Bidco Limited+(8)(9)(10) | One stop | E + | 6.45% | (c) | 8.44% | 08/2028 | 4,787 | 4,789 | 0.1 | 4,700 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Baduhenna Bidco Limited+(8)(10) | One stop | SF + | 6.45% | (h) | 10.34% | 08/2028 | 1,912 | 1,912 | 0.1 | 1,889 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Baduhenna Bidco Limited+(8)(9)(10) | One stop | SN + | 6.45% | (g) | 10.30% | 08/2028 | 1,337 | 1,353 | — | 1,323 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Baduhenna Bidco Limited+(8)(9)(10) | One stop | E + | 6.45% | (c) | 8.59% | 08/2028 | 1,143 | 1,094 | — | 1,121 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Baduhenna Bidco Limited+(8)(9)(10) | One stop | SN + | 6.45% | (g) | 10.30% | 08/2028 | 1,186 | 1,168 | — | 1,158 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bayou Intermediate II, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.45% | 09/2032 | 1,410 | 1,404 | — | 1,397 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bayou Intermediate II, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i)(j) | 8.44% | 09/2032 | 213 | 211 | — | 209 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bayou Intermediate II, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i)(j) | 8.44% | 09/2032 | 87 | 86 | — | 85 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Belmont Instrument, LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (j) | 8.95% | 08/2028 | 14,282 | 14,144 | 0.4 | 14,214 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Belmont Instrument, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 08/2028 | — | (2) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Blades Buyer, Inc.*+ | Senior secured | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.42% | 03/2028 | 12,097 | 12,075 | 0.3 | 12,011 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Blades Buyer, Inc.*+ | Senior secured | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.42% | 03/2028 | 1,716 | 1,708 | 0.1 | 1,704 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Blades Buyer, Inc.+ | Senior secured | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.42% | 03/2028 | 1,388 | 1,382 | — | 1,378 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Blades Buyer, Inc.+(5) | Senior secured | N/A(6) | 03/2028 | — | — | — | (3) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Blades Buyer, Inc.+ | Senior secured | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.42% | 03/2028 | 1,713 | 1,707 | 0.1 | 1,701 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Blades Buyer, Inc.+ | Senior secured | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.42% | 03/2028 | 6,863 | 6,846 | 0.2 | 6,814 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Blades Buyer, Inc.+ | Senior secured | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.42% | 03/2028 | 268 | 267 | — | 265 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Blue River Pet Care, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 8.67% | 08/2029 | 3 | 3 | — | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Blue River Pet Care, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 8.67% | 08/2029 | 5 | 5 | — | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Blue River Pet Care, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 8.67% | 08/2029 | 2 | 2 | — | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Blue River Pet Care, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 8.67% | 08/2029 | 2 | 2 | — | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investment Type | Spread Above Index(1) | Interest Rate(2) | Maturity Date | Principal ($) / Shares(3) | Amortized Cost | Percentage of Net Assets | Fair Value(4) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Blue River Pet Care, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 8.67% | 08/2029 | $ | 4 | $ | 4 | — | % | $ | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Blue River Pet Care, LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 8.67% | 08/2029 | 58,492 | 58,325 | 1.6 | 58,223 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Blue River Pet Care, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 8.67% | 08/2029 | 12,271 | 12,264 | 0.3 | 12,215 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Blue River Pet Care, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 8.67% | 08/2029 | 2,861 | 2,860 | 0.1 | 2,848 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Blue River Pet Care, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 8.67% | 08/2029 | 2,750 | 2,748 | 0.1 | 2,737 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Blue River Pet Care, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 8.67% | 08/2029 | 2,723 | 2,722 | 0.1 | 2,711 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Blue River Pet Care, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 8.67% | 08/2029 | 2,093 | 2,091 | 0.1 | 2,083 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Blue River Pet Care, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 8.67% | 08/2029 | 1,239 | 1,235 | — | 1,234 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Blue River Pet Care, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 8.67% | 08/2029 | 411 | 409 | — | 409 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Blue River Pet Care, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 8.67% | 08/2029 | 60 | 57 | — | 57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Blue River Pet Care, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 8.67% | 08/2029 | 291 | 289 | — | 289 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Blue River Pet Care, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 8.67% | 08/2029 | 296 | 294 | — | 294 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Blue River Pet Care, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 8.67% | 08/2029 | 225 | 223 | — | 224 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Blue River Pet Care, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 8.67% | 08/2029 | 255 | 253 | — | 253 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Blue River Pet Care, LLC+ | One stop | N/A(6) | 08/2029 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Blue River Pet Care, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 8.67% | 08/2029 | 12 | 12 | — | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Blue River Pet Care, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 8.67% | 08/2029 | 1 | 1 | — | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Blue River Pet Care, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 8.67% | 08/2029 | 4 | 4 | — | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Blue River Pet Care, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 8.67% | 08/2029 | 1 | 1 | — | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Blue River Pet Care, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (j) | 8.67% | 08/2029 | 1 | 1 | — | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CCSL Holdings, LLC* | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (i) | 9.42% | 12/2028 | 20,733 | 20,703 | 0.6 | 20,723 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CCSL Holdings, LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (i) | 9.42% | 12/2028 | 5,597 | 5,608 | 0.2 | 5,595 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CCSL Holdings, LLC+(9) | One stop | SN + | 5.75% | (g) | 9.48% | 12/2028 | 3,485 | 3,317 | 0.1 | 3,483 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CCSL Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (i) | 9.42% | 12/2028 | 3,445 | 3,423 | 0.1 | 3,444 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CCSL Holdings, LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (i) | 9.42% | 12/2028 | 2,861 | 2,844 | 0.1 | 2,860 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CCSL Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (i) | 9.42% | 12/2028 | 715 | 712 | — | 714 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CCSL Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (i) | 9.42% | 12/2028 | 970 | 966 | — | 969 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CCSL Holdings, LLC+(9) | One stop | E + | 5.75% | (b) | 7.64% | 12/2028 | 33,711 | 31,617 | 0.9 | 33,695 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CCSL Holdings, LLC+(9) | One stop | E + | 5.75% | (b) | 7.64% | 12/2028 | 6,604 | 5,967 | 0.2 | 6,601 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CCSL Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (i) | 9.42% | 12/2028 | 2,753 | 2,743 | 0.1 | 2,752 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CCSL Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (i) | 9.42% | 12/2028 | 2,191 | 2,183 | 0.1 | 2,190 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Centegix Intermediate II, LLC+(25) | One stop | SF + | 5.76% | (j) | 6.28% | cash/ | 3.13% | PIK | 08/2032 | 1,557 | 1,549 | — | 1,550 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Centegix Intermediate II, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (j) | 8.94% | 08/2032 | 46 | 45 | — | 45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Centegix Intermediate II, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 2.63% | (j) | 6.33% | 08/2032 | 226 | 225 | — | 225 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Centegix Intermediate II, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (j) | 9.20% | 08/2032 | 85 | 84 | — | 84 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Centegix Intermediate II, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 08/2032 | — | (2) | — | (2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CMI Parent Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (j) | 8.20% | 01/2033 | 340 | 339 | — | 339 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CMI Parent Inc.+ | One stop | N/A(6) | 01/2033 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CMI Parent Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 01/2033 | — | — | — | (1) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| HuFriedy Group Acquisition, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (j) | 9.17% | 06/2031 | 7,811 | 7,754 | 0.2 | 7,775 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| HuFriedy Group Acquisition, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 05/2030 | — | (6) | — | (4) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| HuFriedy Group Acquisition, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (j)(k) | 9.20% | 06/2031 | 1,710 | 1,687 | 0.1 | 1,702 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| HuFriedy Group Acquisition, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (j)(k) | 9.18% | 06/2031 | 295 | 290 | — | 290 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Isto Group, Inc.+ | One stop | N/A(6) | 09/2032 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Isto Group, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.45% | 09/2032 | 587 | 584 | — | 584 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Isto Group, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 09/2032 | — | (2) | — | (2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| JHC Investment Intermediate Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 8.00% | (j) | 11.77% | 03/2029 | 1,235 | 1,235 | — | 1,235 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| JHC Investment Intermediate Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 8.00% | (j) | 11.77% | 03/2029 | 922 | 773 | — | 922 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| RTI Surgical, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 09/2032 | — | (2) | — | (2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| RTI Surgical, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.42% | 09/2032 | 1,663 | 1,655 | — | 1,655 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| TIDI Legacy Products, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (i) | 8.17% | 12/2029 | 3,467 | 3,514 | 0.1 | 3,442 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investment Type | Spread Above Index(1) | Interest Rate(2) | Maturity Date | Principal ($) / Shares(3) | Amortized Cost | Percentage of Net Assets | Fair Value(4) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| TIDI Legacy Products, Inc.+ | One stop | N/A(6) | 12/2029 | $ | — | $ | — | — | % | $ | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| TIDI Legacy Products, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (i) | 8.17% | 12/2029 | 929 | 920 | — | 923 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| YI, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (i) | 9.43% | 12/2029 | 4,362 | 4,362 | 0.1 | 4,301 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| YI, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 12/2029 | — | (1) | — | (2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ZimVie, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.45% | 10/2032 | 1,496 | 1,489 | — | 1,489 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ZimVie, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 10/2032 | — | (1) | — | (1) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ZimVie, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.45% | 10/2032 | 80 | 79 | — | 79 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 260,340 | 256,630 | 6.9 | 259,194 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Healthcare Providers & Services | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AAH TOPCO, LLC *+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 9.02% | 12/2027 | 8,538 | 8,511 | 0.2 | 8,542 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AAH TOPCO, LLC + | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 9.02% | 12/2027 | 8,028 | 8,051 | 0.2 | 8,031 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AAH TOPCO, LLC +(25) | Subordinated debt | N/A | 11.50% | PIK | 12/2031 | 3,243 | 3,150 | 0.1 | 3,187 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AAH TOPCO, LLC + | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 9.02% | 12/2027 | 3,451 | 3,463 | 0.1 | 3,452 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AAH TOPCO, LLC + | One stop | N/A(6) | 12/2027 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AAH TOPCO, LLC + | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 8.77% | 12/2027 | 4,036 | 4,009 | 0.1 | 4,007 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Active Day, Inc.*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 8.67% | 05/2027 | 17,120 | 17,098 | 0.5 | 17,075 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Active Day, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 8.67% | 05/2027 | 1,321 | 1,319 | — | 1,318 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Active Day, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 8.67% | 05/2027 | 852 | 851 | — | 850 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Active Day, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 8.67% | 05/2027 | 679 | 678 | — | 676 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Active Day, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 8.67% | 05/2027 | 598 | 597 | — | 597 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Active Day, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 8.67% | 05/2027 | 588 | 588 | — | 587 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Active Day, Inc.+ | One stop | N/A(6) | 05/2027 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Active Day, Inc.+ | One stop | N/A(6) | 05/2027 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Active Day, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 8.67% | 05/2027 | 4,556 | 4,549 | 0.1 | 4,544 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Active Day, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 8.67% | 05/2027 | 6,561 | 6,551 | 0.2 | 6,544 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Active Day, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 8.67% | 05/2027 | 275 | 274 | — | 275 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Active Day, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 05/2027 | — | (1) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Active Day, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 8.67% | 05/2027 | 94 | 94 | — | 94 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Acuity Eyecare Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (j) | 9.84% | 03/2027 | 15,929 | 15,912 | 0.4 | 15,889 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Acuity Eyecare Holdings, LLC+(25) | One stop | N/A | 16.50% | PIK | 06/2027 | 18,224 | 18,173 | 0.5 | 18,315 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Acuity Eyecare Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.25% | (j) | 10.10% | 03/2027 | 3,934 | 3,930 | 0.1 | 3,934 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Acuity Eyecare Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.25% | (j) | 10.09% | 03/2027 | 3,504 | 3,500 | 0.1 | 3,504 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Acuity Eyecare Holdings, LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 6.25% | (j) | 10.10% | 03/2027 | 3,504 | 3,498 | 0.1 | 3,504 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Acuity Eyecare Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.25% | (j) | 10.10% | 03/2027 | 3,090 | 3,087 | 0.1 | 3,090 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Acuity Eyecare Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (j) | 9.82% | 03/2027 | 1,975 | 1,973 | 0.1 | 1,970 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Acuity Eyecare Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.25% | (j) | 10.10% | 03/2027 | 1,800 | 1,798 | 0.1 | 1,800 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Acuity Eyecare Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (j) | 9.83% | 03/2027 | 1,007 | 1,006 | — | 1,005 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Acuity Eyecare Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.25% | (j) | 10.10% | 03/2027 | 436 | 435 | — | 436 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Acuity Eyecare Holdings, LLC+(25) | One stop | SF + | 13.00% | (j) | 10.10% | cash/ | 6.75% | PIK | 03/2027 | 303 | 302 | — | 309 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Acuity Eyecare Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (j) | 9.82% | 03/2027 | 209 | 209 | — | 208 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Acuity Eyecare Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.25% | (j) | 10.10% | 03/2027 | 161 | 161 | — | 161 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Acuity Eyecare Holdings, LLC+ | Senior secured | SF + | 6.25% | (j) | 10.07% | 03/2027 | 106 | 106 | — | 106 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Acuity Eyecare Holdings, LLC+(25) | One stop | SF + | 13.00% | (j) | 10.09% | cash/ | 6.75% | PIK | 03/2027 | 119 | 119 | — | 121 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Acuity Eyecare Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (j) | 9.60% | 03/2027 | 91 | 84 | — | 88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Acuity Eyecare Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.25% | (j) | 10.10% | 03/2027 | 1 | 1 | — | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Acuity Eyecare Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | N/A(6) | 03/2027 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AVG Intermediate Holdings & AVG Subsidiary Holdings LLC+(25) | Subordinated debt | N/A | 13.75% | PIK | 03/2028 | 15,410 | 15,531 | 0.4 | 15,307 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AVG Intermediate Holdings & AVG Subsidiary Holdings LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (j) | 9.77% | 03/2027 | 6,320 | 6,323 | 0.2 | 6,292 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AVG Intermediate Holdings & AVG Subsidiary Holdings LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (j) | 9.77% | 03/2027 | 5,282 | 5,282 | 0.1 | 5,260 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investment Type | Spread Above Index(1) | Interest Rate(2) | Maturity Date | Principal ($) / Shares(3) | Amortized Cost | Percentage of Net Assets | Fair Value(4) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AVG Intermediate Holdings & AVG Subsidiary Holdings LLC+(25) | Subordinated debt | N/A | 13.75% | PIK | 03/2028 | $ | 3,366 | $ | 3,355 | 0.1 | % | $ | 3,343 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AVG Intermediate Holdings & AVG Subsidiary Holdings LLC+(25) | Subordinated debt | N/A | 13.75% | PIK | 03/2028 | 1,287 | 1,283 | — | 1,279 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AVG Intermediate Holdings & AVG Subsidiary Holdings LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (j) | 9.77% | 03/2027 | 824 | 824 | — | 820 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AVG Intermediate Holdings & AVG Subsidiary Holdings LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (i) | 9.66% | 05/2028 | 500 | 498 | — | 498 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AVG Intermediate Holdings & AVG Subsidiary Holdings LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (j) | 9.77% | 03/2027 | 391 | 391 | — | 389 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AVG Intermediate Holdings & AVG Subsidiary Holdings LLC+ | One stop | N/A(6) | 03/2027 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bamboo US Bidco LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (j) | 8.67% | 09/2030 | 1,356 | 1,351 | — | 1,349 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bamboo US Bidco LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i)(j) | 8.67% | 09/2030 | 1,363 | 1,363 | — | 1,356 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bamboo US Bidco LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (j) | 8.67% | 09/2030 | 2,699 | 2,655 | 0.1 | 2,685 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bamboo US Bidco LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (j) | 8.67% | 09/2030 | 413 | 412 | — | 410 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bamboo US Bidco LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 10/2029 | — | (9) | — | (3) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bamboo US Bidco LLC+(9) | One stop | E + | 5.00% | (c) | 7.03% | 09/2030 | 1,940 | 1,743 | 0.1 | 1,931 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Benefit Plan Administrators of Eau Claire, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 11/2030 | — | (10) | — | (12) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Benefit Plan Administrators of Eau Claire, LLC* | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.42% | 11/2030 | 12,907 | 12,845 | 0.4 | 12,838 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Benefit Plan Administrators of Eau Claire, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 11/2030 | — | (35) | — | (39) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Benefit Plan Administrators of Eau Claire, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.42% | 11/2030 | 9,900 | 9,850 | 0.3 | 9,847 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| BHG Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (i) | 9.17% | 04/2032 | 24,670 | 24,483 | 0.7 | 24,474 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| BHG Holdings, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 04/2032 | — | (24) | — | (25) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| BHG Holdings, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 04/2032 | — | (54) | — | (56) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Community Care Partners, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (i) | 9.78% | 06/2026 | 3,436 | 3,399 | 0.1 | 3,436 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Datix Bidco Limited and RL Datix Holdings, Inc.+(8)(10) | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (k) | 8.73% | 04/2031 | 771 | 761 | — | 756 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Datix Bidco Limited and RL Datix Holdings, Inc.+(8)(9)(10) | One stop | SN + | 5.00% | (g) | 8.73% | 04/2031 | 473 | 447 | — | 463 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Datix Bidco Limited and RL Datix Holdings, Inc.+(5)(8)(10) | One stop | N/A(6) | 04/2031 | — | (1) | — | (3) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Datix Bidco Limited and RL Datix Holdings, Inc.+(5)(8)(10) | One stop | N/A(6) | 10/2030 | — | (2) | — | (2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Encorevet Group LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.75% | (j) | 10.57% | 02/2027 | 15,593 | 15,180 | 0.4 | 15,593 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Encorevet Group LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.75% | (j) | 10.57% | 02/2027 | 8,137 | 7,925 | 0.2 | 8,137 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Encorevet Group LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.75% | (j) | 10.57% | 02/2027 | 4,209 | 4,182 | 0.1 | 4,209 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Encorevet Group LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.75% | (j) | 10.57% | 02/2027 | 2,140 | 2,085 | 0.1 | 2,140 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Encorevet Group LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.75% | (j) | 10.57% | 02/2027 | 1,889 | 1,878 | 0.1 | 1,889 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Encorevet Group LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.75% | (j) | 10.57% | 02/2027 | 1,176 | 1,161 | — | 1,176 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Encorevet Group LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.75% | (j) | 10.57% | 02/2027 | 977 | 945 | — | 977 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Encorevet Group LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.75% | (j) | 10.57% | 02/2027 | 962 | 939 | — | 962 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Encorevet Group LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.75% | (j) | 10.57% | 02/2027 | 921 | 899 | — | 921 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Encorevet Group LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.75% | (j) | 10.57% | 02/2027 | 834 | 814 | — | 834 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Encorevet Group LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.75% | (j) | 10.57% | 02/2027 | 423 | 409 | — | 423 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Encorevet Group LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.75% | (j) | 10.57% | 02/2027 | 358 | 349 | — | 358 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Encorevet Group LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.75% | (j) | 10.57% | 02/2027 | 175 | 171 | — | 175 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Encorevet Group LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.75% | (j) | 10.57% | 02/2027 | 168 | 163 | — | 168 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Encorevet Group LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.75% | (j) | 10.59% | 02/2027 | 94 | 92 | — | 94 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Encorevet Group LLC+(25) | One stop | N/A | 13.00% | PIK | 05/2027 | 115 | 109 | — | 113 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Encorevet Group LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 8.75% | (j) | 12.57% | 02/2027 | 244 | 244 | — | 246 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ERC Topco Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (a)(j) | 9.45% | 03/2030 | 1,402 | 1,341 | — | 1,402 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ERC Topco Holdings, LLC+(25) | One stop | SF + | 6.50% | (j) | 10.46% | PIK | 03/2030 | 8,076 | 7,498 | 0.2 | 6,461 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ERC Topco Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (j) | 9.46% | 03/2030 | 76 | 76 | — | 76 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| FYI Optical Acquisitions, Inc. & FYI USA, Inc.+(8)(9)(12) | One stop | CA + | 5.00% | (l) | 7.30% | 09/2029 | 10,961 | 11,294 | 0.3 | 10,906 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investment Type | Spread Above Index(1) | Interest Rate(2) | Maturity Date | Principal ($) / Shares(3) | Amortized Cost | Percentage of Net Assets | Fair Value(4) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| FYI Optical Acquisitions, Inc. & FYI USA, Inc.+(8)(9)(12) | One stop | CA + | 5.00% | (l) | 7.30% | 09/2029 | $ | 3,962 | $ | 4,048 | 0.1 | % | $ | 3,942 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| FYI Optical Acquisitions, Inc. & FYI USA, Inc.+(8)(9)(12) | One stop | CA + | 5.00% | (l) | 7.30% | 09/2029 | 2,699 | 2,771 | 0.1 | 2,685 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| FYI Optical Acquisitions, Inc. & FYI USA, Inc.+(8)(9)(12) | One stop | CA + | 5.00% | (l) | 7.30% | 09/2029 | 2,569 | 2,631 | 0.1 | 2,556 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| FYI Optical Acquisitions, Inc. & FYI USA, Inc.+(8)(12) | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (j) | 8.67% | 09/2029 | 1,105 | 1,098 | — | 1,099 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| FYI Optical Acquisitions, Inc. & FYI USA, Inc.*+(8)(12) | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (j) | 8.67% | 09/2029 | 554 | 550 | — | 552 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| FYI Optical Acquisitions, Inc. & FYI USA, Inc.+(8)(9)(12) | One stop | CA + | 5.00% | (l) | 7.30% | 09/2029 | 469 | 472 | — | 466 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| FYI Optical Acquisitions, Inc. & FYI USA, Inc.+(8)(9)(12) | One stop | CA + | 5.00% | (l) | 7.30% | 09/2029 | 283 | 280 | — | 282 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| FYI Optical Acquisitions, Inc. & FYI USA, Inc.+(8)(9)(12) | One stop | CA + | 5.00% | (l) | 7.30% | 09/2029 | 104 | 103 | — | 103 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Heartland Veterinary Partners LLC+ | Senior secured | SF + | 4.75% | (k) | 8.80% | 06/2028 | 2,493 | 2,498 | 0.1 | 2,493 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Heartland Veterinary Partners LLC+ | Senior secured | SF + | 4.75% | (k) | 8.80% | 06/2028 | 1,183 | 1,180 | — | 1,183 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Heartland Veterinary Partners LLC+ | Senior secured | N/A(6) | 06/2028 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| HP TLE Buyer, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.45% | 07/2032 | 1,639 | 1,632 | 0.1 | 1,639 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| HP TLE Buyer, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 07/2032 | — | (2) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Krueger-Gilbert Health Physics, LLC*+ | Senior secured | SF + | 5.00% | (j) | 8.70% | 11/2026 | 2,559 | 2,556 | 0.1 | 2,550 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Krueger-Gilbert Health Physics, LLC*+ | Senior secured | SF + | 5.00% | (j) | 8.70% | 11/2026 | 2,065 | 2,062 | 0.1 | 2,057 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Krueger-Gilbert Health Physics, LLC* | Senior secured | SF + | 5.00% | (j) | 8.70% | 11/2026 | 1,501 | 1,500 | — | 1,496 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Krueger-Gilbert Health Physics, LLC*+ | Senior secured | SF + | 5.00% | (j) | 8.70% | 11/2026 | 1,381 | 1,378 | — | 1,375 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Krueger-Gilbert Health Physics, LLC+ | Senior secured | SF + | 5.00% | (j) | 8.70% | 11/2026 | 605 | 604 | — | 603 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Krueger-Gilbert Health Physics, LLC+ | Senior secured | SF + | 5.00% | (j) | 8.70% | 11/2026 | 284 | 284 | — | 283 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Krueger-Gilbert Health Physics, LLC+ | Senior secured | N/A(6) | 11/2026 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Krueger-Gilbert Health Physics, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (j) | 8.70% | 11/2026 | 661 | 660 | — | 659 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Krueger-Gilbert Health Physics, LLC+ | Senior secured | SF + | 5.00% | (j) | 8.70% | 11/2026 | 296 | 296 | — | 295 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| LOV Acquisition LLC*+ | Senior secured | SF + | 4.25% | (i) | 7.92% | 11/2031 | 22,345 | 22,249 | 0.6 | 22,125 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| LOV Acquisition LLC+(5) | Senior secured | N/A(6) | 11/2031 | — | (11) | — | (26) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| New Look Corporation and New Look Vision Group Inc. +(8)(9)(12) | One stop | CA + | 5.25% | (m) | 7.56% | 05/2028 | 25,371 | 27,714 | 0.7 | 25,371 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| New Look Corporation and New Look Vision Group Inc. *+(8)(12) | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (j) | 8.95% | 05/2028 | 5,790 | 5,728 | 0.2 | 5,790 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| New Look Corporation and New Look Vision Group Inc. *+(8)(12) | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (j) | 8.95% | 05/2028 | 4,086 | 4,024 | 0.1 | 4,086 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| New Look Corporation and New Look Vision Group Inc. +(8)(9)(12) | One stop | CA + | 5.25% | (m) | 7.56% | 05/2028 | 1,571 | 1,675 | 0.1 | 1,571 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| New Look Corporation and New Look Vision Group Inc. +(8)(9)(12) | One stop | CA + | 5.25% | (m) | 7.56% | 05/2028 | 819 | 858 | — | 819 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| New Look Corporation and New Look Vision Group Inc. +(8)(12) | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (j) | 8.95% | 05/2028 | 129 | 125 | — | 129 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| New Look Corporation and New Look Vision Group Inc. +(8)(9)(12) | One stop | CA + | 5.25% | (m) | 7.56% | 05/2028 | 186 | 178 | — | 186 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| New Look Corporation and New Look Vision Group Inc. +(5)(8)(12) | One stop | N/A(6) | 05/2028 | — | (2) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pinnacle Treatment Centers, Inc.* | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (j) | 9.42% | 01/2027 | 18,034 | 17,955 | 0.5 | 17,673 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pinnacle Treatment Centers, Inc.* | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (j) | 9.42% | 01/2027 | 12,083 | 12,050 | 0.3 | 11,842 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pinnacle Treatment Centers, Inc.*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (j) | 9.42% | 01/2027 | 2,430 | 2,424 | 0.1 | 2,381 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pinnacle Treatment Centers, Inc.* | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (j) | 9.42% | 01/2027 | 2,348 | 2,340 | 0.1 | 2,301 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pinnacle Treatment Centers, Inc.*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (j) | 9.42% | 01/2027 | 1,483 | 1,479 | — | 1,454 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pinnacle Treatment Centers, Inc.*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (j) | 9.42% | 01/2027 | 1,348 | 1,345 | — | 1,320 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pinnacle Treatment Centers, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (j) | 9.42% | 01/2027 | 670 | 669 | — | 656 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pinnacle Treatment Centers, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (j) | 9.42% | 01/2027 | 525 | 520 | — | 514 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pinnacle Treatment Centers, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (j) | 9.42% | 01/2027 | 176 | 176 | — | 174 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pinnacle Treatment Centers, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (j) | 9.42% | 01/2027 | 101 | 101 | — | 99 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pinnacle Treatment Centers, Inc.+ | One stop | P + | 4.50% | (a)(i) | 10.60% | 01/2027 | 812 | 794 | — | 786 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investment Type | Spread Above Index(1) | Interest Rate(2) | Maturity Date | Principal ($) / Shares(3) | Amortized Cost | Percentage of Net Assets | Fair Value(4) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PPV Intermediate Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (j) | 9.41% | 08/2029 | $ | 290 | $ | 285 | — | % | $ | 276 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PPV Intermediate Holdings, LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (j) | 9.42% | 08/2029 | 13,976 | 13,921 | 0.4 | 13,696 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PPV Intermediate Holdings, LLC+(25) | One stop | N/A | 13.75% | PIK | 08/2030 | 2,209 | 2,184 | 0.1 | 2,121 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PPV Intermediate Holdings, LLC+(25) | One stop | N/A | 13.75% | PIK | 08/2030 | 92 | 89 | — | 89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PPV Intermediate Holdings, LLC+(25) | One stop | N/A | 13.75% | PIK | 08/2030 | 510 | 506 | — | 490 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PPV Intermediate Holdings, LLC+(25) | One stop | N/A | 13.75% | PIK | 08/2030 | 93 | 93 | — | 90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PPV Intermediate Holdings, LLC+(25) | One stop | N/A | 14.75% | PIK | 08/2030 | 11,127 | 11,177 | 0.3 | 11,043 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PPV Intermediate Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (j) | 8.92% | 08/2029 | 5,460 | 5,392 | 0.2 | 5,286 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Premise Health Holding Corp.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.45% | 11/2032 | 1,370 | 1,363 | — | 1,357 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Premise Health Holding Corp.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 11/2031 | — | (2) | — | (1) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Premise Health Holding Corp.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.45% | 11/2032 | 655 | 649 | — | 649 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Premise Health Holding Corp.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.45% | 11/2032 | 500 | 495 | — | 495 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Premise Health Holding Corp.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.45% | 11/2032 | 166 | 164 | — | 163 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pyramid Healthcare Acquisition Corp.*+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.57% | 05/2027 | 24,709 | 24,735 | 0.7 | 24,674 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pyramid Healthcare Acquisition Corp.*+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.57% | 05/2027 | 2,555 | 2,549 | 0.1 | 2,552 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pyramid Healthcare Acquisition Corp.*+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.57% | 05/2027 | 2,136 | 2,133 | 0.1 | 2,133 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pyramid Healthcare Acquisition Corp.*+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.57% | 05/2027 | 1,174 | 1,172 | — | 1,173 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pyramid Healthcare Acquisition Corp.*+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.57% | 05/2027 | 1,075 | 1,073 | — | 1,074 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pyramid Healthcare Acquisition Corp.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.57% | 05/2027 | 725 | 725 | — | 725 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pyramid Healthcare Acquisition Corp.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.57% | 05/2027 | 241 | 241 | — | 241 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pyramid Healthcare Acquisition Corp.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.57% | 05/2027 | 212 | 212 | — | 212 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pyramid Healthcare Acquisition Corp.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.57% | 05/2027 | 199 | 198 | — | 198 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pyramid Healthcare Acquisition Corp.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.57% | 05/2027 | 199 | 198 | — | 198 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pyramid Healthcare Acquisition Corp.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.57% | 05/2027 | 78 | 78 | — | 78 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pyramid Healthcare Acquisition Corp.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.58% | 05/2027 | 120 | 120 | — | 120 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Signature MD, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (i) | 8.17% | 02/2032 | 302 | 301 | — | 301 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Signature MD, Inc.+ | One stop | N/A(6) | 02/2032 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Signature MD, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 02/2032 | — | (1) | — | (1) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Suveto Buyer, LLC+ | One stop | P + | 3.50% | (a) | 10.25% | 09/2027 | 28 | 26 | — | 26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Suveto Buyer, LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (i) | 8.17% | 09/2027 | 27,316 | 27,313 | 0.7 | 27,259 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Suveto Buyer, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (i) | 8.17% | 09/2027 | 16,628 | 16,566 | 0.5 | 16,562 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 507,435 | 507,438 | 13.4 | 502,921 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Healthcare Technology | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Amberfield Acquisition Co.*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (j) | 9.20% | 05/2030 | 7,138 | 7,114 | 0.2 | 7,114 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Amberfield Acquisition Co.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (j) | 9.20% | 05/2030 | 176 | 169 | — | 173 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Amberfield Acquisition Co.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (j) | 9.20% | 05/2030 | 164 | 162 | — | 163 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Color Intermediate, LLC*+ | Senior secured | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.55% | 10/2029 | 17,301 | 17,271 | 0.5 | 17,041 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Connexin Software, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (j) | 9.70% | 03/2027 | 11,700 | 11,686 | 0.3 | 11,583 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Connexin Software, Inc.+ | One stop | N/A(6) | 03/2027 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Crow River Buyer, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (j) | 8.67% | 01/2029 | 6,032 | 6,021 | 0.2 | 5,882 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Crow River Buyer, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 01/2029 | — | — | — | (2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Crow River Buyer, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 8.67% | 01/2029 | 8,700 | 8,640 | 0.2 | 8,483 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ESO Solution, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 6.75% | (j) | 10.43% | 05/2027 | 11,359 | 11,372 | 0.3 | 11,246 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ESO Solution, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 6.75% | (j) | 10.43% | 05/2027 | 3,803 | 3,774 | 0.1 | 3,765 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ESO Solution, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 6.75% | (j)(k) | 10.43% | 05/2027 | 132 | 132 | — | 130 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| GHX Ultimate Parent Corporation+(25) | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (j) | 6.20% | cash/ | 2.50% | PIK | 02/2033 | 53,815 | 53,244 | 1.4 | 53,277 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| GHX Ultimate Parent Corporation+(25) | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (j) | 6.20% | cash/ | 2.50% | PIK | 02/2033 | 352 | 351 | — | 348 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| GHX Ultimate Parent Corporation+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 02/2033 | — | (53) | — | (51) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Healthmark Holdings, L.P.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 07/2032 | — | (1) | — | (2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Healthmark Holdings, L.P.*+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (j) | 8.17% | 07/2032 | 1,568 | 1,560 | 0.1 | 1,555 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Healthmark Holdings, L.P.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 07/2032 | — | (1) | — | (2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kona Buyer, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (j) | 8.17% | 07/2031 | 15,634 | 15,515 | 0.4 | 15,400 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kona Buyer, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 07/2031 | — | (14) | — | (29) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investment Type | Spread Above Index(1) | Interest Rate(2) | Maturity Date | Principal ($) / Shares(3) | Amortized Cost | Percentage of Net Assets | Fair Value(4) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kona Buyer, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (j) | 8.17% | 07/2031 | $ | 917 | $ | 917 | — | % | $ | 904 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kona Buyer, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (j) | 8.17% | 07/2031 | 258 | 257 | — | 254 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kona Buyer, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (j) | 8.16% | 07/2031 | 376 | 374 | — | 370 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kona Buyer, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 07/2031 | — | (1) | — | (9) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kona Buyer, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (j) | 8.16% | 07/2031 | 3,401 | 3,385 | 0.1 | 3,350 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Lacker Bidco Limited+(8)(9)(10) | One stop | SN + | 6.25% | (g) | 9.98% | 02/2031 | 626 | 600 | — | 626 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Lacker Bidco Limited+(8)(9)(10) | One stop | SN + | 6.25% | (g) | 9.98% | 02/2031 | 835 | 837 | — | 835 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Lacker Bidco Limited+(5)(8)(9)(10) | One stop | N/A(6) | 08/2030 | — | (1) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Lacker Bidco Limited+(8)(9)(10) | One stop | SN + | 5.50% | (g) | 9.23% | 02/2031 | 29 | 30 | — | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Modernizing Medicine, Inc.+(25) | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 6.20% | cash/ | 2.25% | PIK | 04/2032 | 32,748 | 32,470 | 0.9 | 32,421 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Modernizing Medicine, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 04/2032 | — | (26) | — | (30) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Neptune Holdings, Inc.* | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (j) | 8.20% | 09/2030 | 15,935 | 16,009 | 0.4 | 15,696 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Neptune Holdings, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 08/2029 | — | — | — | (2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Netsmart Technologies, Inc.+(25) | One stop | SF + | 5.20% | (i) | 6.17% | cash/ | 2.70% | PIK | 08/2031 | 53,822 | 53,403 | 1.4 | 52,476 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Netsmart Technologies, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 08/2031 | — | (54) | — | (174) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Netsmart Technologies, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 08/2031 | — | (26) | — | (172) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Netsmart Technologies, Inc.+(25) | One stop | SF + | 5.20% | (i) | 6.17% | cash/ | 2.70% | PIK | 08/2031 | 505 | 504 | — | 492 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Plasma Buyer LLC+(7)(25) | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (j) | 9.45% | PIK | 05/2029 | 8,575 | 7,817 | 0.1 | 5,145 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Plasma Buyer LLC+(7)(25) | One stop | SF + | 6.25% | (j) | 9.45% | cash/ | 0.50% | PIK | 05/2029 | 325 | 296 | — | 191 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Plasma Buyer LLC+(25) | One stop | SF + | 6.25% | (j) | 9.46% | cash/ | 0.50% | PIK | 03/2027 | 170 | 170 | — | 170 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Plasma Buyer LLC+(7)(25) | One stop | SF + | 6.25% | (j) | 9.45% | cash/ | 0.50% | PIK | 05/2028 | 118 | 108 | — | 72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| QF Holdings, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 12/2032 | — | — | — | (1) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| QF Holdings, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (j) | 8.20% | 12/2032 | 372 | 371 | — | 364 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| QF Holdings, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 12/2032 | — | — | — | (2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Signant Finance One Limited+(5)(8)(10) | One stop | N/A(6) | 10/2031 | — | (1) | — | (1) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Signant Finance One Limited+(8)(10)(25) | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.45% | 10/2031 | 1,507 | 1,493 | 0.1 | 1,493 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Signant Finance One Limited+(5)(8)(10) | One stop | N/A(6) | 10/2031 | — | (2) | — | (3) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Transaction Data Systems, Inc.*+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.60% | 08/2026 | 73,991 | 73,684 | 2.0 | 73,991 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Transaction Data Systems, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 08/2026 | — | (3) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 332,384 | 329,553 | 8.7 | 324,544 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Hotels, Restaurants & Leisure | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Barteca Restaurants, LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (j)(k) | 9.85% | 08/2028 | 13,471 | 13,453 | 0.4 | 13,471 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Barteca Restaurants, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (k) | 9.95% | 08/2028 | 680 | 676 | — | 680 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Barteca Restaurants, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (j) | 9.85% | 08/2028 | 464 | 440 | — | 464 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Barteca Restaurants, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (j)(k) | 9.87% | 08/2028 | 200 | 199 | — | 200 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| BJH Holdings III Corp.*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (j) | 8.70% | 08/2027 | 69,210 | 69,022 | 1.9 | 69,210 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| BJH Holdings III Corp.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (j) | 8.70% | 08/2027 | 756 | 749 | — | 756 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| BJH Holdings III Corp.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (j) | 8.70% | 08/2027 | 5,519 | 5,479 | 0.2 | 5,519 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cafe Rio Holding, Inc.*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (j) | 9.57% | 09/2028 | 17,718 | 17,719 | 0.5 | 17,364 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cafe Rio Holding, Inc.*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (j) | 9.57% | 09/2028 | 3,160 | 3,150 | 0.1 | 3,096 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cafe Rio Holding, Inc.*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (j) | 9.57% | 09/2028 | 2,122 | 2,122 | 0.1 | 2,080 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cafe Rio Holding, Inc.* | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (j) | 9.57% | 09/2028 | 1,347 | 1,347 | — | 1,320 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cafe Rio Holding, Inc.*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (j) | 9.57% | 09/2028 | 1,189 | 1,189 | — | 1,166 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cafe Rio Holding, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (i)(j) | 9.55% | 09/2028 | 264 | 264 | — | 259 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cafe Rio Holding, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (j) | 9.57% | 09/2028 | 170 | 170 | — | 167 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cafe Rio Holding, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (j) | 9.57% | 09/2028 | 122 | 122 | — | 120 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cafe Rio Holding, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (j) | 9.57% | 09/2028 | 97 | 97 | — | 95 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cafe Rio Holding, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (j) | 9.57% | 09/2028 | 96 | 95 | — | 94 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cafe Rio Holding, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (j) | 9.57% | 09/2028 | 77 | 77 | — | 76 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cafe Rio Holding, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (j) | 9.57% | 09/2028 | 49 | 49 | — | 48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cafe Rio Holding, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (j) | 9.57% | 09/2028 | 55 | 55 | — | 54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CB Sports Holdings Bidco, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (j) | 8.18% | 12/2032 | 22 | 22 | — | 22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CB Sports Holdings Bidco, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (j) | 8.19% | 12/2032 | 185 | 184 | — | 185 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investment Type | Spread Above Index(1) | Interest Rate(2) | Maturity Date | Principal ($) / Shares(3) | Amortized Cost | Percentage of Net Assets | Fair Value(4) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CB Sports Holdings Bidco, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 12/2032 | $ | — | $ | (1) | — | % | $ | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CB Sports Holdings Bidco, LLC+ | One stop | N/A(6) | 12/2032 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CR Fitness Holdings, LLC+ | Senior secured | SF + | 4.25% | (j) | 7.95% | 10/2031 | 17 | 16 | — | 16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CR Fitness Holdings, LLC+ | Senior secured | SF + | 4.25% | (j) | 7.95% | 10/2032 | 1,500 | 1,496 | — | 1,493 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CR Fitness Holdings, LLC+(5) | Senior secured | N/A(6) | 10/2032 | — | (1) | — | (2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Crumbl Enterprises, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 05/2032 | — | (11) | — | (13) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Crumbl Enterprises, LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (j) | 8.20% | 05/2032 | 32,164 | 32,024 | 0.9 | 32,003 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ESN Venture Holdings, LLC*+(25) | One stop | SF + | 6.26% | (j) | 6.58% | cash/ | 3.38% | PIK | 10/2029 | 5,417 | 5,369 | 0.2 | 5,390 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ESN Venture Holdings, LLC+(25) | One stop | SF + | 6.26% | (j) | 6.58% | cash/ | 3.38% | PIK | 10/2029 | 926 | 921 | — | 921 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ESN Venture Holdings, LLC+(25) | One stop | SF + | 6.26% | (j) | 6.58% | cash/ | 3.38% | PIK | 10/2029 | 818 | 811 | — | 814 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ESN Venture Holdings, LLC+(25) | One stop | SF + | 6.26% | (j) | 6.58% | cash/ | 3.38% | PIK | 10/2029 | 376 | 373 | — | 374 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ESN Venture Holdings, LLC+(25) | One stop | SF + | 6.26% | (j) | 6.58% | cash/ | 3.38% | PIK | 10/2029 | 184 | 183 | — | 182 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ESN Venture Holdings, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 10/2029 | — | (7) | — | (6) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ESN Venture Holdings, LLC+(25) | One stop | SF + | 6.26% | (j) | 6.58% | cash/ | 3.38% | PIK | 10/2029 | 810 | 791 | — | 790 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ESN Venture Holdings, LLC+(25) | One stop | SF + | 6.26% | (j) | 6.58% | cash/ | 3.38% | PIK | 10/2029 | 443 | 441 | — | 440 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ESN Venture Holdings, LLC+(25) | One stop | SF + | 6.26% | (j) | 6.58% | cash/ | 3.38% | PIK | 10/2029 | 1,604 | 1,594 | 0.1 | 1,596 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ESN Venture Holdings, LLC+(25) | One stop | SF + | 6.26% | (j) | 6.58% | cash/ | 3.38% | PIK | 10/2029 | 4,031 | 4,013 | 0.1 | 4,011 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Excel Fitness Consolidator, LLC*+ | Senior secured | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.45% | 04/2030 | 6,606 | 6,562 | 0.2 | 6,574 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Excel Fitness Consolidator, LLC+ | Senior secured | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.42% | 04/2030 | 52 | 51 | — | 52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Excel Fitness Consolidator, LLC+(5) | Senior secured | N/A(6) | 04/2030 | — | (2) | — | (3) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Harri US LLC+(25) | One stop | SF + | 7.25% | (j) | 6.17% | cash/ | 4.75% | PIK | 08/2028 | 1,336 | 1,321 | — | 1,249 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Harri US LLC+(25) | One stop | SF + | 7.25% | (j) | 6.17% | cash/ | 4.75% | PIK | 08/2028 | 904 | 902 | — | 845 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Harri US LLC+(25) | One stop | SF + | 7.25% | (j) | 6.17% | cash/ | 4.75% | PIK | 08/2028 | 877 | 875 | — | 821 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Harri US LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 08/2028 | — | — | — | (2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Harri US LLC+(25) | One stop | SF + | 7.25% | (j) | 6.17% | cash/ | 4.75% | PIK | 08/2028 | 1,633 | 1,546 | — | 1,527 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Harri US LLC+(25) | One stop | N/A | 14.00% | PIK | 08/2028 | 2,151 | 2,127 | 0.1 | 2,151 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Olo Parent, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (j) | 8.17% | 09/2032 | 2,326 | 2,321 | 0.1 | 2,268 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Olo Parent, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 09/2032 | — | — | — | (4) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Patriot Acquireco, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (j) | 8.22% | 09/2032 | 36 | 36 | — | 35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Patriot Acquireco, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (j) | 8.22% | 09/2032 | 1,809 | 1,801 | 0.1 | 1,800 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PB Group Holdings, LLC+(25) | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (i) | 6.42% | cash/ | 2.75% | PIK | 08/2030 | 37,923 | 37,789 | 1.0 | 37,733 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PB Group Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 8.67% | 08/2030 | 2,858 | 2,842 | 0.1 | 2,836 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| QSR Acquisition Co.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.25% | (i) | 7.92% | 06/2032 | 1,518 | 1,513 | — | 1,472 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| QSR Acquisition Co.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 06/2032 | — | — | — | (4) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| QSR Acquisition Co.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 06/2032 | — | (1) | — | (10) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Rooster BidCo Limited+(8)(9)(10) | One stop | SN + | 5.00% | (g) | 8.73% | 03/2032 | 233 | 233 | — | 233 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Rooster BidCo Limited+(8)(9)(10) | One stop | SN + | 4.50% | (g) | 8.23% | 03/2032 | 4,903 | 4,758 | 0.1 | 4,903 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Rooster BidCo Limited+(5)(8)(9)(10) | One stop | N/A(6) | 03/2032 | — | (22) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Saguaro Buyer, LLC+ | One stop | N/A(6) | 07/2032 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Saguaro Buyer, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (j) | 8.20% | 07/2032 | 398 | 396 | — | 398 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Saguaro Buyer, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (j) | 8.20% | 07/2032 | 217 | 216 | — | 217 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Saguaro Buyer, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (j) | 8.20% | 07/2032 | 100 | 98 | — | 100 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| SDC Holdco, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 07/2032 | — | (1) | — | (1) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| SDC Holdco, LLC* | One stop | SF + | 4.38% | (i) | 8.05% | 07/2032 | 1,784 | 1,776 | 0.1 | 1,775 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| SDC Holdco, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.38% | (i) | 8.05% | 07/2032 | 500 | 498 | — | 498 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| SSRG Holdings, LLC* | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.45% | 11/2029 | 12,345 | 12,261 | 0.3 | 12,345 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| SSRG Holdings, LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.45% | 11/2029 | 7,662 | 7,662 | 0.2 | 7,662 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| SSRG Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.45% | 11/2029 | 636 | 624 | — | 636 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| SSRG Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.45% | 11/2029 | 605 | 600 | — | 605 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| SSRG Holdings, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 11/2029 | — | (1) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| SSRG Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.45% | 11/2029 | 674 | 671 | — | 674 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| YE Brands Holding, LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.45% | 10/2027 | 17,365 | 17,464 | 0.5 | 17,279 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| YE Brands Holding, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.45% | 10/2027 | 1,173 | 1,170 | — | 1,167 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investment Type | Spread Above Index(1) | Interest Rate(2) | Maturity Date | Principal ($) / Shares(3) | Amortized Cost | Percentage of Net Assets | Fair Value(4) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| YE Brands Holding, LLC+ | One stop | N/A(6) | 10/2027 | $ | — | $ | — | — | % | $ | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 273,887 | 272,778 | 7.3 | 272,286 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Household Durables | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| TLB Holdings I, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.42% | 10/2031 | 11 | 10 | — | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| TLB Holdings I, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.42% | 10/2031 | 615 | 612 | — | 615 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| TLB Holdings I, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 10/2031 | — | (1) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 626 | 621 | — | 626 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Household Products | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| WU Holdco, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.45% | 04/2032 | 9,516 | 9,475 | 0.3 | 9,473 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| WU Holdco, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.45% | 04/2032 | 155 | 152 | — | 152 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| WU Holdco, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 04/2032 | — | (5) | — | (10) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9,671 | 9,622 | 0.3 | 9,615 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Industrial Conglomerates | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Anova Buyer, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (k) | 8.49% | 01/2033 | 292 | 291 | — | 291 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Anova Buyer, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.45% | 01/2033 | 3 | 2 | — | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Anova Buyer, Inc.+ | One stop | N/A(6) | 01/2033 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Arch Global CCT Holdings Corp.*+ | Senior secured | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.55% | 04/2028 | 3,151 | 3,126 | 0.1 | 2,962 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Arch Global CCT Holdings Corp.+ | Senior secured | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.55% | 04/2028 | 633 | 623 | — | 595 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Arch Global CCT Holdings Corp.+ | Senior secured | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.55% | 04/2028 | 593 | 582 | — | 558 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Dwyer Instruments, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.45% | 07/2029 | 5,737 | 5,726 | 0.2 | 5,693 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Dwyer Instruments, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.45% | 07/2029 | 1,337 | 1,323 | — | 1,315 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Dwyer Instruments, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.45% | 07/2029 | 1,455 | 1,446 | — | 1,444 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Dwyer Instruments, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.45% | 07/2029 | 466 | 463 | — | 462 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Dwyer Instruments, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.45% | 07/2029 | 545 | 539 | — | 541 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Dwyer Instruments, Inc.+(5)(9) | One stop | N/A(6) | 07/2029 | — | (23) | — | (2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Dwyer Instruments, Inc.+(9) | One stop | E + | 5.00% | (c) | 7.12% | 07/2029 | 51,920 | 47,033 | 1.4 | 51,896 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Dwyer Instruments, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.45% | 07/2029 | 6,401 | 6,350 | 0.2 | 6,353 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Dwyer Instruments, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.45% | 07/2029 | 1,478 | 1,467 | — | 1,466 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Essential Services Holdings Corporation+(25) | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (j) | 6.42% | cash/ | 2.75% | PIK | 06/2031 | 11,514 | 11,428 | 0.3 | 11,421 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Essential Services Holdings Corporation+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (a)(j) | 8.66% | 06/2030 | 564 | 554 | — | 554 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Essential Services Holdings Corporation+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 06/2031 | — | (8) | — | (18) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Excelitas Technologies Corp.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 08/2029 | — | (40) | — | (104) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Excelitas Technologies Corp.*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 8.92% | 08/2029 | 10,022 | 9,978 | 0.3 | 9,898 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Excelitas Technologies Corp.+(9) | One stop | E + | 5.25% | (b) | 7.14% | 08/2029 | 1,962 | 1,771 | 0.1 | 1,937 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Excelitas Technologies Corp.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 08/2028 | — | (2) | — | (4) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 98,073 | 92,629 | 2.6 | 97,260 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Insurance | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AMBA Buyer, Inc.*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (j) | 9.05% | 07/2027 | 4,399 | 4,405 | 0.1 | 4,398 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AMBA Buyer, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (j) | 9.05% | 07/2027 | 1,310 | 1,309 | — | 1,310 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AMBA Buyer, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (j) | 9.05% | 07/2027 | 1,105 | 1,103 | — | 1,105 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AMBA Buyer, Inc.+ | One stop | N/A(6) | 07/2027 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AMBA Buyer, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (j) | 9.05% | 07/2027 | 159 | 159 | — | 159 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bellwether Buyer, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (i) | 8.18% | 04/2032 | 273 | 268 | — | 268 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bellwether Buyer, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (i) | 8.17% | 04/2032 | 5,031 | 5,010 | 0.1 | 5,009 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bellwether Buyer, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 04/2032 | — | (6) | — | (12) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ben Nevis Midco Limited+(8)(10) | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (j) | 9.17% | 03/2028 | 561 | 555 | — | 558 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ben Nevis Midco Limited+(8)(10) | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (j) | 9.17% | 03/2028 | 378 | 378 | — | 375 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ben Nevis Midco Limited+(8)(10) | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (j) | 9.17% | 03/2028 | 97 | 96 | — | 96 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ben Nevis Midco Limited+(8)(10) | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (j) | 9.17% | 03/2028 | 465 | 457 | — | 462 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Captive Resources Midco, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (i) | 8.17% | 07/2029 | 22,958 | 22,940 | 0.6 | 22,958 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Captive Resources Midco, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 07/2028 | — | (1) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investment Type | Spread Above Index(1) | Interest Rate(2) | Maturity Date | Principal ($) / Shares(3) | Amortized Cost | Percentage of Net Assets | Fair Value(4) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Doxa Insurance Holdings LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (j) | 8.20% | 12/2030 | $ | 1,861 | $ | 1,871 | 0.1 | % | $ | 1,849 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Doxa Insurance Holdings LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (j) | 8.20% | 12/2029 | 37 | 37 | — | 37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Doxa Insurance Holdings LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (j) | 8.20% | 12/2030 | 1,770 | 1,771 | 0.1 | 1,758 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Doxa Insurance Holdings LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (j) | 8.19% | 12/2030 | 3,580 | 3,560 | 0.1 | 3,537 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Galway Borrower LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (j) | 8.20% | 09/2028 | 335 | 333 | — | 333 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Galway Borrower LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (j) | 8.20% | 09/2028 | 17 | 17 | — | 17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Galway Borrower LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (j) | 8.20% | 09/2028 | 13 | 13 | — | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Galway Borrower LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (j) | 8.20% | 09/2028 | 12 | 12 | — | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Galway Borrower LLC+ | One stop | N/A(6) | 09/2028 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Gimlet Bidco GMBH+(8)(9)(19) | One stop | E + | 5.75% | (c) | 7.78% | 04/2031 | 1,131 | 1,038 | — | 1,121 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Gimlet Bidco GMBH+(8)(9)(19) | One stop | E + | 5.75% | (c) | 7.78% | 04/2031 | 461 | 437 | — | 456 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Gimlet Bidco GMBH+(8)(9)(19) | One stop | E + | 5.00% | (c) | 7.01% | 04/2031 | 106 | 105 | — | 97 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Huskies Parent, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (i) | 9.77% | 11/2029 | 2,000 | 1,982 | 0.1 | 1,940 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Illumifin Corporation+ | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (j) | 9.93% | 09/2027 | 4,626 | 4,454 | 0.1 | 4,441 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Integrity Marketing Acquisition, LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (j) | 8.67% | 08/2028 | 48,464 | 48,231 | 1.3 | 48,410 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Integrity Marketing Acquisition, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 08/2028 | — | (2) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Integrity Marketing Acquisition, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 08/2028 | — | (3) | — | (4) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| J.S. Held Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.60% | 06/2028 | 322 | 316 | — | 319 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| J.S. Held Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.60% | 06/2028 | 14,455 | 14,339 | 0.4 | 14,287 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| J.S. Held Holdings, LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.60% | 06/2028 | 38,144 | 37,717 | 1.0 | 37,900 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Koala Investment Holdings, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.25% | (j) | 7.95% | 08/2032 | 1,564 | 1,557 | 0.1 | 1,550 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Koala Investment Holdings, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 08/2032 | — | (1) | — | (1) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Koala Investment Holdings, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 08/2032 | — | (1) | — | (3) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Majesco+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (j) | 8.20% | 01/2033 | 462 | 461 | — | 455 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Majesco+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 01/2033 | — | — | — | (1) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MRH Trowe Germany GMBH+(5)(8)(9)(19) | One stop | N/A(6) | 11/2031 | — | (2) | — | (7) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MRH Trowe Germany GMBH+(8)(9)(19) | One stop | E + | 5.00% | (d) | 7.16% | 05/2032 | 6,146 | 5,950 | 0.2 | 6,069 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MRH Trowe Germany GMBH+(8)(9)(19) | One stop | E + | 5.00% | (d) | 7.15% | 05/2032 | 1,138 | 1,148 | — | 1,112 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Oakbridge Insurance Agency LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.42% | 11/2029 | 2,247 | 2,268 | 0.1 | 2,226 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Oakbridge Insurance Agency LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.42% | 11/2029 | 21 | 21 | — | 21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Oakbridge Insurance Agency LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.42% | 11/2029 | 1,085 | 1,082 | — | 1,075 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Oakbridge Insurance Agency LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 8.67% | 11/2029 | 797 | 791 | — | 795 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Oakbridge Insurance Agency LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 11/2029 | — | (2) | — | (5) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pareto Health Intermediate Holdings, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 06/2029 | — | (2) | — | (1) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pareto Health Intermediate Holdings, Inc.*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (j)(k) | 8.61% | 06/2030 | 85,453 | 84,900 | 2.3 | 84,603 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pareto Health Intermediate Holdings, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (j) | 8.71% | 06/2030 | 419 | 415 | — | 415 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Patriot Growth Insurance Services, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (j) | 8.85% | 10/2028 | 71,656 | 71,070 | 1.9 | 71,535 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Patriot Growth Insurance Services, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (j) | 8.85% | 10/2028 | 9,773 | 9,641 | 0.3 | 9,755 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Patriot Growth Insurance Services, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 10/2028 | — | (36) | — | (3) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Patriot Growth Insurance Services, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (j) | 8.70% | 10/2028 | 3,384 | 3,376 | 0.1 | 3,366 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| People Corporation+(8)(9)(12) | One stop | CA + | 5.00% | (m) | 7.57% | 02/2031 | 23,634 | 24,862 | 0.6 | 23,697 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| People Corporation+(8)(9)(12) | One stop | CA + | 5.00% | (m) | 7.57% | 02/2031 | 19,844 | 20,275 | 0.5 | 19,898 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| People Corporation+(8)(9)(12) | One stop | CA + | 5.00% | (m) | 7.57% | 02/2031 | 7,760 | 8,270 | 0.2 | 7,781 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| People Corporation+(8)(9)(12) | One stop | CA + | 5.00% | (m) | 7.57% | 02/2031 | 9,707 | 9,684 | 0.3 | 9,733 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| People Corporation+(8)(9)(12) | One stop | CA + | 5.00% | (m) | 7.57% | 02/2031 | 216 | 216 | — | 216 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| People Corporation+(8)(9)(12) | One stop | CA + | 5.00% | (m) | 7.57% | 02/2031 | 21,834 | 21,614 | 0.6 | 21,921 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| People Corporation+(8)(9)(12) | One stop | N/A(6) | 02/2031 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Wasabi Lower Holdco, LLC+(5) | Senior secured | N/A(6) | 06/2032 | — | (8) | — | (16) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Wasabi Lower Holdco, LLC+ | Senior secured | SF + | 4.50% | (i) | 8.17% | 06/2032 | 2,610 | 2,579 | 0.1 | 2,546 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investment Type | Spread Above Index(1) | Interest Rate(2) | Maturity Date | Principal ($) / Shares(3) | Amortized Cost | Percentage of Net Assets | Fair Value(4) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| World Insurance Associates, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 04/2030 | $ | — | $ | (2) | — | % | $ | (2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| World Insurance Associates, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (j) | 8.70% | 04/2030 | 4,923 | 4,907 | 0.1 | 4,890 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 428,743 | 427,934 | 11.4 | 426,828 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Internet & Direct Marketing Retail | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Revalize, Inc.+(25) | One stop | SF + | 6.50% | (j) | 8.60% | cash/ | 1.75% | PIK | 04/2029 | 20,592 | 20,410 | 0.5 | 18,120 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Revalize, Inc.+(25) | One stop | SF + | 6.50% | (j) | 8.60% | cash/ | 1.75% | PIK | 04/2029 | 12,053 | 11,830 | 0.3 | 10,606 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Revalize, Inc.+(25) | One stop | SF + | 6.50% | (j) | 8.60% | cash/ | 1.75% | PIK | 04/2029 | 5,976 | 5,865 | 0.1 | 5,259 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Revalize, Inc.+(25) | One stop | SF + | 6.50% | (j) | 8.60% | cash/ | 1.75% | PIK | 04/2029 | 3,600 | 3,523 | 0.1 | 3,168 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Revalize, Inc.+(25) | One stop | SF + | 6.50% | (j) | 8.60% | cash/ | 1.75% | PIK | 04/2029 | 2,450 | 2,401 | 0.1 | 2,156 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Revalize, Inc.+(25) | One stop | SF + | 6.50% | (j) | 8.60% | cash/ | 1.75% | PIK | 04/2029 | 2,407 | 2,301 | — | 2,118 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Revalize, Inc.+(25) | One stop | SF + | 6.50% | (j) | 8.60% | cash/ | 1.75% | PIK | 04/2029 | 230 | 219 | — | 202 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Revalize, Inc.+(25) | One stop | SF + | 6.25% | (j) | 9.60% | cash/ | 0.50% | PIK | 04/2029 | 160 | 147 | — | 106 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 47,468 | 46,696 | 1.1 | 41,735 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| IT Services | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Acquia, Inc.*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (j) | 8.80% | 10/2026 | 12,020 | 12,012 | 0.3 | 11,960 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Acquia, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (j) | 8.80% | 10/2026 | 112 | 112 | — | 112 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Acquia, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (j) | 8.80% | 10/2026 | 1,083 | 1,082 | — | 1,078 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CivicPlus, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 08/2030 | — | (2) | — | (11) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CivicPlus, LLC+(25) | One stop | SF + | 11.75% | (j) | 15.45% | PIK | 06/2034 | 384 | 382 | — | 370 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CivicPlus, LLC+(25) | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (j) | 6.92% | cash/ | 2.75% | PIK | 08/2030 | 23,722 | 23,670 | 0.6 | 23,248 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CivicPlus, LLC+(25) | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (j) | 6.92% | cash/ | 2.75% | PIK | 08/2030 | 2,228 | 2,213 | 0.1 | 2,153 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CivicPlus, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 08/2030 | — | (2) | — | (9) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ContractPod Technologies, Ltd.+(8)(10)(25) | One stop | SF + | 6.50% | (j) | 6.95% | cash/ | 3.25% | PIK | 07/2030 | 512 | 510 | — | 502 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ContractPod Technologies, Ltd.+(8)(10)(25) | One stop | SF + | 6.50% | (j) | 6.93% | cash/ | 3.25% | PIK | 07/2030 | 226 | 225 | — | 221 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ContractPod Technologies, Ltd.+(5)(8)(10) | One stop | N/A(6) | 07/2030 | — | (1) | — | (5) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Critical Start, Inc.+(25) | One stop | SF + | 6.82% | (j) | 6.24% | cash/ | 4.25% | PIK | 05/2028 | 5,551 | 5,543 | 0.1 | 5,385 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Critical Start, Inc.+(25) | One stop | SF + | 6.75% | (j) | 6.17% | cash/ | 4.25% | PIK | 05/2028 | 2,549 | 2,528 | 0.1 | 2,472 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Critical Start, Inc.+ | One stop | P + | 5.25% | (a)(j) | 11.47% | 05/2028 | 54 | 52 | — | 50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Delinea Inc.*+ | One stop | SF + | 4.25% | (j) | 7.95% | 03/2030 | 47,048 | 46,928 | 1.3 | 46,813 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Delinea Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 03/2030 | — | (2) | — | (3) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Goldcup 31018 AB+(8)(9)(17)(25) | One stop | E + | 6.37% | (d) | 8.50% | PIK | 07/2029 | 15,908 | 14,393 | 0.4 | 15,153 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Goldcup 31018 AB+(8)(9)(17)(25) | One stop | E + | 6.38% | (d) | 8.51% | PIK | 07/2029 | 1,484 | 1,365 | — | 1,414 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Goldcup 31018 AB+(5)(8)(9)(17) | One stop | N/A(6) | 01/2029 | — | (1) | — | (12) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kentik Technologies, Inc.+(25) | One stop | SF + | 8.00% | (i) | 7.68% | cash/ | 4.00% | PIK | 11/2029 | 51 | 51 | — | 50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kentik Technologies, Inc.+(25) | One stop | SF + | 8.00% | (i) | 7.68% | cash/ | 4.00% | PIK | 11/2029 | 58 | 55 | — | 56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kentik Technologies, Inc.+(25) | One stop | SF + | 8.00% | (i) | 7.68% | cash/ | 4.00% | PIK | 11/2029 | 20 | 17 | — | 19 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kentik Technologies, Inc.+(25) | One stop | SF + | 8.00% | (i) | 7.68% | cash/ | 4.00% | PIK | 11/2029 | 8 | 7 | — | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Netwrix Corporation+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 06/2029 | — | (1) | — | (8) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Netwrix Corporation*+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (j) | 8.17% | 06/2029 | 9,494 | 9,495 | 0.3 | 9,255 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Netwrix Corporation+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (j) | 8.17% | 06/2029 | 381 | 381 | — | 371 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Netwrix Corporation+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (j) | 8.17% | 06/2029 | 184 | 181 | — | 140 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Optimizely North America, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 8.67% | 10/2031 | 37,937 | 37,634 | 1.0 | 36,609 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Optimizely North America, Inc.+(9) | One stop | E + | 5.25% | (b) | 7.16% | 10/2031 | 15,521 | 14,466 | 0.4 | 15,055 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Optimizely North America, Inc.+(9) | One stop | SN + | 5.50% | (g) | 9.23% | 10/2031 | 5,851 | 5,691 | 0.2 | 5,763 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Optimizely North America, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 10/2031 | — | (79) | — | (213) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PDQ.com Corporation+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 10/2032 | — | — | — | (3) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PDQ.com Corporation+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (j) | 8.20% | 10/2032 | 633 | 631 | — | 604 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PDQ.com Corporation+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 10/2032 | — | (1) | — | (14) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ReliaQuest Holdings, LLC+(25) | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (j) | 6.42% | cash/ | 3.25% | PIK | 04/2031 | 12,334 | 12,310 | 0.3 | 12,211 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ReliaQuest Holdings, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 04/2031 | — | (20) | — | (46) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ReliaQuest Holdings, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 04/2031 | — | (5) | — | (10) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ReliaQuest Holdings, LLC+(25) | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (j) | 6.42% | cash/ | 3.25% | PIK | 04/2031 | 29,375 | 29,254 | 0.8 | 29,081 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Saturn Borrower Inc.*+ | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (j) | 9.70% | 11/2028 | 27,189 | 26,962 | 0.7 | 26,645 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investment Type | Spread Above Index(1) | Interest Rate(2) | Maturity Date | Principal ($) / Shares(3) | Amortized Cost | Percentage of Net Assets | Fair Value(4) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Saturn Borrower Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (j) | 9.70% | 11/2028 | $ | 120 | $ | 114 | — | % | $ | 110 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| WPEngine, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (j) | 9.44% | 08/2029 | 5,438 | 5,425 | 0.1 | 5,356 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| WPEngine, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 08/2029 | — | — | — | (2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Zarya Holdco, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 6.50% | (j) | 10.17% | 07/2027 | 1,392 | 1,388 | — | 1,371 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Zarya Holdco, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 6.50% | (j) | 10.17% | 07/2027 | 7,138 | 7,160 | 0.2 | 7,030 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Zarya Holdco, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 6.50% | (j) | 10.16% | 07/2027 | 14 | 14 | — | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 266,019 | 262,137 | 6.9 | 260,339 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Leisure Products | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Crunch Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (i) | 8.17% | 09/2031 | 1,756 | 1,752 | 0.1 | 1,756 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Crunch Holdings, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 09/2031 | — | (1) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Movement Holdings, LLC+(8)(10) | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (k) | 9.24% | 03/2030 | 828 | 826 | — | 828 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Movement Holdings, LLC+(8)(10) | One stop | N/A(6) | 03/2030 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2,584 | 2,577 | 0.1 | 2,584 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Life Sciences Tools & Services | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Celerion Buyer, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 11/2028 | — | (1) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Celerion Buyer, Inc.*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (j) | 8.67% | 11/2029 | 30,705 | 30,471 | 0.8 | 30,678 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Celerion Buyer, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (j) | 8.70% | 11/2029 | 499 | 496 | — | 498 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Celerion Buyer, Inc.* | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (j) | 8.67% | 11/2029 | 21,791 | 21,633 | 0.6 | 21,771 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Diamondback Acquisition, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (i) | 8.17% | 09/2032 | 1,489 | 1,485 | 0.1 | 1,444 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Diamondback Acquisition, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 09/2032 | — | (1) | — | (9) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Diamondback Acquisition, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (i)(j) | 8.17% | 09/2032 | 45 | 44 | — | 39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PAS Parent Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 08/2031 | — | (5) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PAS Parent Inc.*+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (i) | 8.17% | 08/2032 | 57,956 | 57,696 | 1.6 | 58,119 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PAS Parent Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 08/2032 | — | (2) | — | 13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Unchained Labs, LLC*+ | Senior secured | SF + | 5.50% | (i) | 9.22% | 08/2027 | 1,379 | 1,368 | — | 1,359 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Unchained Labs, LLC+ | Senior secured | SF + | 5.50% | (i) | 9.22% | 08/2027 | 1,164 | 1,153 | — | 1,147 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Unchained Labs, LLC+(5) | Senior secured | N/A(6) | 08/2027 | — | (1) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 115,028 | 114,336 | 3.1 | 115,059 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Machinery | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AI Titan Parent, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (i) | 8.17% | 08/2031 | 10,508 | 10,427 | 0.3 | 10,035 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AI Titan Parent, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (i) | 8.17% | 08/2031 | 473 | 465 | — | 378 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AI Titan Parent, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 08/2031 | — | (10) | — | (59) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Blackbird Purchaser, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (j) | 9.45% | 12/2030 | 4,926 | 4,989 | 0.1 | 4,890 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Blackbird Purchaser, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 12/2030 | — | — | — | (3) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Blackbird Purchaser, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (i)(j) | 9.44% | 12/2029 | 60 | 59 | — | 59 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Chase Industries, Inc.+(25)(26) | Senior secured | SF + | 7.00% | (j) | 9.35% | cash/ | 1.50% | PIK | 11/2026 | 13,623 | 13,489 | 0.4 | 13,487 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Chase Industries, Inc.+(25)(26) | Senior secured | SF + | 7.00% | (j) | 9.35% | cash/ | 1.50% | PIK | 11/2026 | 1,288 | 1,271 | — | 1,275 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Chase Industries, Inc.+(25)(26) | Senior secured | SF + | 6.25% | (j) | 9.35% | cash/ | 0.75% | PIK | 11/2026 | 120 | 112 | — | 114 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Thermogenics, Inc.+(8)(12) | One stop | SF + | 4.25% | (j) | 7.95% | 06/2032 | 179 | 179 | — | 179 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Thermogenics, Inc.+(8)(9)(12) | One stop | CA + | 4.25% | (m) | 6.56% | 06/2032 | 138 | 140 | — | 138 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Thermogenics, Inc.+(8)(12) | One stop | SF + | 4.25% | (j) | 7.95% | 06/2032 | 105 | 105 | — | 105 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Thermogenics, Inc.+(8)(9)(12) | One stop | CA + | 4.25% | (m) | 6.56% | 06/2032 | 73 | 74 | — | 73 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Thermogenics, Inc.+(8)(9)(12) | One stop | CA + | 4.25% | (m) | 6.56% | 06/2032 | 14 | 14 | — | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Thermogenics, Inc.+(5)(8)(12) | One stop | N/A(6) | 06/2032 | — | (2) | — | (2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Thermogenics, Inc.+(5)(8)(12) | One stop | N/A(6) | 06/2032 | — | (1) | — | (1) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 31,507 | 31,311 | 0.8 | 30,682 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Marine | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Project Nike Purchaser, LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (j) | 8.95% | 04/2029 | 33,349 | 33,466 | 0.9 | 32,349 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Project Nike Purchaser, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (j) | 8.95% | 04/2029 | 739 | 736 | — | 716 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Project Nike Purchaser, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 04/2029 | — | (1) | — | (16) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 34,088 | 34,201 | 0.9 | 33,049 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Media | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Lotus Topco, Inc.* | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.45% | 06/2030 | 5,086 | 5,059 | 0.1 | 5,086 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investment Type | Spread Above Index(1) | Interest Rate(2) | Maturity Date | Principal ($) / Shares(3) | Amortized Cost | Percentage of Net Assets | Fair Value(4) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Lotus Topco, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 06/2030 | $ | — | $ | (5) | — | % | $ | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Lotus Topco, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.45% | 06/2030 | 1,928 | 1,914 | 0.1 | 1,928 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Lotus Topco, Inc.* | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.45% | 06/2030 | 1,990 | 1,977 | 0.1 | 1,990 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Shout! Factory, LLC* | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (j) | 8.95% | 06/2031 | 1,756 | 1,744 | — | 1,732 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Shout! Factory, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (j) | 8.92% | 06/2031 | 79 | 78 | — | 76 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Triple Lift, Inc.*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (j) | 9.59% | 05/2028 | 7,187 | 7,099 | 0.2 | 6,629 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Triple Lift, Inc.*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (j) | 9.59% | 05/2028 | 1,533 | 1,508 | — | 1,414 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Triple Lift, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 05/2028 | — | (3) | — | (12) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 19,559 | 19,371 | 0.5 | 18,843 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Oil, Gas & Consumable Fuels | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Edition Holdings, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (i) | 8.17% | 12/2032 | 373 | 372 | — | 369 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Edition Holdings, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 12/2032 | — | — | — | (1) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Edition Holdings, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 12/2032 | — | — | — | (1) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 373 | 372 | — | 367 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Paper & Forest Products | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Messenger, LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (j) | 8.67% | 12/2027 | 13,683 | 13,682 | 0.4 | 13,676 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Messenger, LLC+(9) | One stop | SN + | 5.00% | (g) | 8.73% | 12/2027 | 869 | 832 | — | 870 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Messenger, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (j) | 8.67% | 12/2027 | 495 | 493 | — | 494 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Messenger, LLC+(9) | One stop | N/A(6) | 12/2027 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Messenger, LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (j) | 8.67% | 12/2027 | 1,434 | 1,447 | 0.1 | 1,433 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Messenger, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (j) | 8.67% | 12/2027 | 718 | 717 | — | 718 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Messenger, LLC+ | One stop | N/A(6) | 12/2027 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 17,199 | 17,171 | 0.5 | 17,191 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pharmaceuticals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ACP Ulysses Buyer, Inc.*+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.45% | 02/2030 | 30,144 | 30,037 | 0.8 | 29,858 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ACP Ulysses Buyer, Inc.*+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.45% | 02/2030 | 1,303 | 1,291 | — | 1,291 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ACP Ulysses Buyer, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.45% | 02/2030 | 499 | 480 | — | 494 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Amalthea Parent, Inc.*+(8)(12) | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (j) | 8.93% | 03/2027 | 86,287 | 84,594 | 2.3 | 85,422 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Amalthea Parent, Inc.+(8)(12) | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 8.78% | 03/2027 | 540 | 519 | — | 536 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Apothecary Products, LLC* | Senior secured | SF + | 5.00% | (k) | 8.63% | 07/2027 | 2,178 | 2,177 | 0.1 | 2,178 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Apothecary Products, LLC+ | Senior secured | SF + | 5.00% | (k) | 8.65% | 07/2027 | 156 | 156 | — | 156 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Caerus Midco 3 S.A.R.L.*+(8)(13) | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (j) | 8.70% | 05/2029 | 28,960 | 28,986 | 0.8 | 28,382 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Caerus Midco 3 S.A.R.L.+(8)(13) | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (j) | 8.70% | 05/2029 | 4,802 | 4,804 | 0.1 | 4,706 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Caerus Midco 3 S.A.R.L.+(8)(13) | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (j) | 8.70% | 05/2029 | 4,432 | 4,401 | 0.1 | 4,343 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Caerus Midco 3 S.A.R.L.+(8)(13) | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (j) | 8.70% | 05/2029 | 703 | 700 | — | 689 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Caerus Midco 3 S.A.R.L.+(8)(13) | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 8.67% | 05/2029 | 444 | 442 | — | 434 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cobalt Buyer Sub, Inc.*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (j) | 9.42% | 10/2028 | 14,607 | 14,578 | 0.4 | 13,585 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cobalt Buyer Sub, Inc.*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (j) | 9.42% | 10/2028 | 4,898 | 4,888 | 0.1 | 4,556 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cobalt Buyer Sub, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (j) | 9.42% | 10/2028 | 3,701 | 3,655 | 0.1 | 3,442 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cobalt Buyer Sub, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (j) | 9.42% | 10/2027 | 1,098 | 1,088 | — | 1,030 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cobalt Buyer Sub, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (j) | 9.42% | 10/2028 | 6,301 | 6,253 | 0.2 | 5,860 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Creek Parent, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 8.67% | 12/2031 | 56,260 | 55,456 | 1.5 | 55,388 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Creek Parent, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 12/2031 | — | (106) | — | (127) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Spark Bidco Limited+(8)(9)(10)(25) | Senior secured | SN + | 4.88% | (g) | 7.48% | cash/ | 1.13% | PIK | 08/2028 | 37,825 | 37,991 | 1.0 | 35,504 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Spark Bidco Limited+(8)(9)(10) | Senior secured | SN + | 6.00% | (g) | 9.73% | 08/2028 | 5,495 | 5,137 | 0.1 | 5,292 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Spark Bidco Limited+(8)(9)(10)(25) | Senior secured | SN + | 4.88% | (g) | 7.48% | cash/ | 1.13% | PIK | 08/2028 | 4,585 | 4,027 | 0.1 | 4,304 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Spark Bidco Limited+(8)(10) | Senior secured | SF + | 6.00% | (k) | 9.59% | 08/2028 | 3,991 | 3,986 | 0.1 | 3,843 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investment Type | Spread Above Index(1) | Interest Rate(2) | Maturity Date | Principal ($) / Shares(3) | Amortized Cost | Percentage of Net Assets | Fair Value(4) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Spark Bidco Limited+(8)(9)(10)(25) | Senior secured | SN + | 4.88% | (g) | 7.48% | cash/ | 1.13% | PIK | 08/2028 | $ | 4,012 | $ | 3,689 | 0.1 | % | $ | 3,766 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Spark Bidco Limited+(8)(9)(10) | Senior secured | SN + | 3.75% | (g) | 7.48% | 02/2028 | 198 | 199 | — | 190 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 303,419 | 299,428 | 7.9 | 295,122 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Professional Services | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ALKU Intermediate Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.25% | (j) | 9.95% | 5/1/2029 | 6,694 | 6,713 | 0.2 | 6,600 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ALKU Intermediate Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (j) | 9.20% | 5/1/2029 | 740 | 734 | — | 715 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| bswift, LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.42% | 11/1/2028 | 7,564 | 7,554 | 0.2 | 7,375 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| bswift, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.40% | 11/1/2028 | 9,900 | 9,863 | 0.3 | 9,653 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| bswift, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.42% | 11/1/2028 | 498 | 495 | — | 485 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Denali Intermediate Holdings, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 8/1/2032 | — | (2) | — | (2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Denali Intermediate Holdings, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (i) | 9.18% | 8/1/2032 | 1,814 | 1,797 | — | 1,797 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| DISA Holdings Corp.*+ | Senior secured | SF + | 5.00% | (j) | 8.66% | 9/1/2028 | 5,162 | 5,141 | 0.1 | 5,143 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| DISA Holdings Corp.+ | Senior secured | SF + | 5.00% | (j) | 8.66% | 9/1/2028 | 796 | 789 | — | 793 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| DISA Holdings Corp.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (j) | 8.66% | 9/1/2028 | 681 | 675 | — | 678 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| DISA Holdings Corp.+ | Senior secured | SF + | 5.00% | (j) | 8.66% | 9/1/2028 | 602 | 597 | — | 599 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| DISA Holdings Corp.+(25) | Subordinated debt | SF + | 8.50% | (j) | 10.17% | cash/ | 2.00% | PIK | 3/1/2029 | 106 | 105 | — | 106 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| DISA Holdings Corp.+ | Senior secured | SF + | 5.00% | (j) | 8.66% | 9/1/2028 | 585 | 579 | — | 582 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| DISA Holdings Corp.+ | Senior secured | SF + | 5.00% | (j) | 8.66% | 9/1/2028 | 79 | 79 | — | 79 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Eclipse Buyer, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (i) | 8.18% | 9/1/2031 | 14,283 | 14,172 | 0.4 | 13,926 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Eclipse Buyer, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 9/1/2031 | — | (54) | — | (45) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Eclipse Buyer, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 9/1/2031 | — | (9) | — | (61) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Eliassen Group, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (j) | 9.45% | 4/1/2028 | 2,116 | 2,103 | 0.1 | 2,049 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Eliassen Group, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (j) | 9.45% | 4/1/2028 | 142 | 141 | — | 138 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| IG Investments Holdings, LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (j) | 8.67% | 9/1/2028 | 13,260 | 13,221 | 0.4 | 13,170 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| IG Investments Holdings, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 9/1/2028 | — | (1) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| NBG Acquisition Corp. and NBG-P Acquisition Corp.*+(25) | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (j) | 6.17% | cash/ | 3.50% | PIK | 11/1/2030 | 34,411 | 34,022 | 0.8 | 29,938 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| NBG Acquisition Corp. and NBG-P Acquisition Corp.+(25) | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (j) | 6.20% | cash/ | 3.50% | PIK | 11/1/2030 | 800 | 797 | — | 696 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| NBG Acquisition Corp. and NBG-P Acquisition Corp.+(25) | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (j) | 6.20% | cash/ | 3.50% | PIK | 11/1/2030 | 346 | 338 | — | 284 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PlanSource Holdings, Inc.*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (j) | 9.17% | 12/1/2026 | 14,234 | 14,219 | 0.4 | 13,879 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PlanSource Holdings, Inc.*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (j) | 9.17% | 12/1/2026 | 2,416 | 2,412 | 0.1 | 2,355 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PlanSource Holdings, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (j) | 9.17% | 12/1/2026 | 695 | 695 | — | 677 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PlanSource Holdings, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 12/1/2026 | — | — | — | (6) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Procure Acquireco, Inc.*+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.45% | 12/1/2028 | 24,539 | 24,573 | 0.7 | 24,453 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Procure Acquireco, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.45% | 12/1/2028 | 1,128 | 1,128 | — | 1,125 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Procure Acquireco, Inc.+ | One stop | N/A(6) | 12/1/2028 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Procure Acquireco, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 12/1/2028 | — | (55) | — | (58) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Procure Acquireco, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.45% | 12/1/2028 | 3,444 | 3,433 | 0.1 | 3,432 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Teaching Company, The+ | Senior secured | SF + | 5.50% | (j) | 9.14% | 2/1/2031 | 438 | 432 | — | 432 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Teaching Company, The+(5) | Senior secured | N/A(6) | 2/1/2031 | — | (1) | — | (1) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Varicent Intermediate Holdings Corporation+(8)(12)(25) | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (j) | 6.45% | cash/ | 3.25% | PIK | 8/1/2031 | 52,954 | 52,395 | 1.3 | 50,306 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Varicent Intermediate Holdings Corporation+(5)(8)(12) | One stop | N/A(6) | 8/1/2031 | — | (72) | — | (318) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Varicent Intermediate Holdings Corporation+(5)(8)(12) | One stop | N/A(6) | 8/1/2031 | — | (35) | — | (307) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Varicent Intermediate Holdings Corporation+(8)(12)(25) | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (j) | 6.45% | cash/ | 3.25% | PIK | 8/1/2031 | 3,776 | 3,756 | 0.1 | 3,587 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Varicent Intermediate Holdings Corporation+(5)(8)(12) | One stop | N/A(6) | 8/1/2031 | — | (2) | — | (18) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 204,203 | 202,727 | 5.2 | 194,236 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Real Estate Management & Development | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Inhabit IQ Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 01/2032 | — | (2) | — | (30) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investment Type | Spread Above Index(1) | Interest Rate(2) | Maturity Date | Principal ($) / Shares(3) | Amortized Cost | Percentage of Net Assets | Fair Value(4) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Inhabit IQ Inc.* | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (i) | 8.17% | 01/2032 | $ | 6,838 | $ | 6,824 | 0.2 | % | $ | 6,667 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Inhabit IQ Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 01/2032 | — | (4) | — | (48) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MRI Software, LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.45% | 02/2028 | 32,560 | 32,612 | 0.8 | 32,072 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MRI Software, LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.45% | 02/2028 | 12,950 | 12,981 | 0.3 | 12,755 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MRI Software, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.45% | 02/2028 | 788 | 786 | — | 741 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MRI Software, LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.45% | 02/2028 | 9,781 | 9,730 | 0.3 | 9,635 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| RPL Bidco Limited+(8)(9)(10) | One stop | SN + | 5.00% | (g) | 8.73% | 08/2028 | 5,984 | 5,826 | 0.2 | 5,894 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| RPL Bidco Limited+(8)(9)(10) | One stop | SN + | 5.00% | (g) | 8.73% | 08/2028 | 27,619 | 28,275 | 0.7 | 27,205 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| RPL Bidco Limited+(8)(9)(10) | One stop | A + | 5.00% | (e) | 9.04% | 08/2028 | 12,150 | 11,779 | 0.3 | 11,907 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| RPL Bidco Limited+(8)(9)(10) | One stop | A + | 5.00% | (e) | 9.04% | 08/2028 | 2,950 | 3,044 | 0.1 | 2,891 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| RPL Bidco Limited+(5)(8)(9)(10) | One stop | N/A(6) | 02/2028 | — | — | — | (2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 111,620 | 111,851 | 2.9 | 109,687 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Road & Rail | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Internet Truckstop Group, LLC* | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (j) | 9.10% | 04/2027 | 28,632 | 28,616 | 0.8 | 28,131 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Internet Truckstop Group, LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (j) | 9.10% | 04/2027 | 12,553 | 12,514 | 0.3 | 12,333 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Internet Truckstop Group, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 04/2027 | — | — | — | (6) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 41,185 | 41,130 | 1.1 | 40,458 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Software | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Anaplan, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (j) | 8.17% | 06/2029 | 58,030 | 58,171 | 1.5 | 56,288 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Anaplan, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 06/2028 | — | — | — | (10) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Appfire Technologies, LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.45% | 03/2028 | 57,144 | 57,091 | 1.5 | 55,431 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Appfire Technologies, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 03/2028 | — | (1) | — | (14) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Appfire Technologies, LLC+(5) | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.45% | 03/2028 | 266 | 196 | — | (533) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Aras Corporation+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (j) | 8.70% | 04/2029 | 28,308 | 28,340 | 0.7 | 27,600 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Aras Corporation+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (j) | 8.70% | 04/2029 | 1,565 | 1,556 | — | 1,435 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Armstrong Bidco Limited+(8)(9)(10) | One stop | SN + | 5.25% | (g) | 8.98% | 06/2029 | 5,750 | 5,367 | 0.2 | 5,635 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Armstrong Bidco Limited+(8)(9)(10) | One stop | SN + | 5.25% | (g) | 8.98% | 06/2029 | 2,999 | 2,738 | 0.1 | 2,940 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Arrow Buyer, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (j) | 8.70% | 07/2030 | 24,725 | 24,600 | 0.7 | 24,106 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Arrow Buyer, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (j) | 8.70% | 07/2030 | 1,620 | 1,616 | 0.1 | 1,580 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Arrow Buyer, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (j) | 8.70% | 07/2030 | 1,569 | 1,565 | 0.1 | 1,529 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Artifact Bidco, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.15% | (j) | 7.85% | 07/2031 | 1,489 | 1,478 | — | 1,481 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Artifact Bidco, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 05/2031 | — | (1) | — | (2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Artifact Bidco, Inc.+ | One stop | N/A(6) | 05/2030 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Artifact Bidco, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 05/2030 | — | (1) | — | (1) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Auvik Networks Inc.+(8)(12)(25) | One stop | SF + | 6.25% | (j) | 6.67% | cash/ | 3.25% | PIK | 07/2027 | 11,202 | 11,216 | 0.3 | 11,033 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Auvik Networks Inc.+(8)(12)(25) | One stop | SF + | 6.25% | (j) | 6.67% | cash/ | 3.25% | PIK | 07/2027 | 2,014 | 2,011 | 0.1 | 1,984 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Auvik Networks Inc.+(8)(12)(25) | One stop | SF + | 6.25% | (j) | 6.67% | cash/ | 3.25% | PIK | 07/2027 | 1,026 | 1,024 | — | 1,010 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Auvik Networks Inc.+(5)(8)(12) | One stop | N/A(6) | 07/2027 | — | — | — | (2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Azurite Intermediate Holdings, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (i) | 9.67% | 03/2031 | 973 | 964 | — | 953 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Azurite Intermediate Holdings, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (i) | 9.67% | 03/2031 | 428 | 423 | — | 419 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Azurite Intermediate Holdings, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 03/2031 | — | (2) | — | (2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Baxter Planning Systems, LLC+(25) | One stop | SF + | 6.26% | (j) | 6.55% | cash/ | 3.38% | PIK | 05/2031 | 4,272 | 4,273 | 0.1 | 4,165 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Baxter Planning Systems, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 05/2031 | — | (4) | — | (18) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Baxter Planning Systems, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 05/2031 | — | (3) | — | (15) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bayshore Intermediate #2, L.P.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (j) | 8.69% | 10/2027 | 95 | 95 | — | 89 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bayshore Intermediate #2, L.P.+(25) | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (j) | 6.18% | cash/ | 3.00% | PIK | 10/2028 | 126,070 | 126,021 | 3.3 | 122,918 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| BestPass, Inc.*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 8.67% | 08/2031 | 52,073 | 51,874 | 1.4 | 51,032 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| BestPass, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 08/2031 | — | (20) | — | (104) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| BestPass, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 8.67% | 08/2031 | 6,916 | 6,890 | 0.2 | 6,778 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bloomerang, LLC+(25) | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (j) | 6.20% | cash/ | 3.00% | PIK | 12/2029 | 4,630 | 4,655 | 0.1 | 4,560 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investment Type | Spread Above Index(1) | Interest Rate(2) | Maturity Date | Principal ($) / Shares(3) | Amortized Cost | Percentage of Net Assets | Fair Value(4) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bloomerang, LLC+(25) | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (j) | 6.20% | cash/ | 3.00% | PIK | 12/2029 | $ | 504 | $ | 501 | — | % | $ | 496 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bloomerang, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 12/2029 | — | — | — | (2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bloomerang, LLC+(5)(25) | One stop | N/A(6) | 12/2029 | — | (5) | — | (12) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Blue Bidco Limited+(8)(9)(10) | One stop | SN + | 5.00% | (g) | 8.73% | 06/2032 | 9,116 | 9,207 | 0.2 | 8,979 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Blue Bidco Limited+(8)(9)(10) | One stop | SN + | 5.00% | (g) | 8.73% | 06/2032 | 320 | 330 | — | 294 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Blue Bidco Limited+(8)(10) | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (k) | 8.68% | 06/2032 | 1,338 | 1,332 | — | 1,312 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Blue Bidco Limited+(8)(9)(10) | One stop | E + | 5.00% | (d) | 7.17% | 06/2032 | 5,258 | 5,132 | 0.1 | 5,126 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Blue Bidco Limited+(8)(10) | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (k) | 8.68% | 06/2032 | 2,749 | 2,749 | 0.1 | 2,694 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bottomline Technologies, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (j) | 8.20% | 05/2029 | 45,466 | 45,275 | 1.2 | 44,785 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bottomline Technologies, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 05/2028 | — | (3) | — | (6) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bullhorn, Inc.*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 8.67% | 10/2029 | 77,997 | 77,970 | 2.0 | 76,047 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bullhorn, Inc.*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 8.67% | 10/2029 | 3,190 | 3,217 | 0.1 | 3,110 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bullhorn, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 8.67% | 10/2029 | 1,643 | 1,659 | 0.1 | 1,602 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bullhorn, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 8.67% | 10/2029 | 736 | 734 | — | 718 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bullhorn, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 8.67% | 10/2029 | 587 | 585 | — | 572 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bullhorn, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 8.67% | 10/2029 | 68 | 67 | — | 55 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Burning Glass Intermediate Holdings Company, Inc.*+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (j) | 8.35% | 06/2028 | 11,670 | 11,640 | 0.3 | 11,670 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Burning Glass Intermediate Holdings Company, Inc.+ | One stop | N/A(6) | 06/2028 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bynder BidCo, Inc.& Bynder BidCo B.V.+(8)(14) | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (j) | 9.67% | 01/2029 | 8,332 | 8,288 | 0.2 | 8,124 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bynder BidCo, Inc.& Bynder BidCo B.V.+(8)(14) | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (j) | 9.67% | 01/2029 | 2,204 | 2,182 | 0.1 | 2,148 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bynder BidCo, Inc.& Bynder BidCo B.V.+(8)(14) | One stop | N/A(6) | 01/2029 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bynder BidCo, Inc.& Bynder BidCo B.V.+(5)(8)(14) | One stop | N/A(6) | 01/2029 | — | (1) | — | (2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Camelia Bidco Limited+(8)(9)(10) | One stop | SN + | 5.50% | (g) | 9.23% | 08/2030 | 5,350 | 5,142 | 0.1 | 5,190 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Camelia Bidco Limited+(8)(9)(10) | One stop | SN + | 5.50% | (g) | 9.23% | 08/2030 | 1,048 | 1,007 | — | 980 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Camelia Bidco Limited+(8)(9)(10) | One stop | A + | 5.50% | (f) | 10.28% | 08/2030 | 346 | 325 | — | 335 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Camelia Bidco Limited+(5)(8)(9)(10) | One stop | N/A(6) | 08/2030 | — | (22) | — | (121) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Coupa Holdings, LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (j) | 8.92% | 02/2030 | 32,372 | 32,147 | 0.9 | 32,048 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Coupa Holdings, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 02/2029 | — | (1) | — | (2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Coupa Holdings, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 02/2030 | — | (14) | — | (29) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Crewline Buyer, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 6.75% | (j) | 10.42% | 11/2030 | 10,857 | 10,830 | 0.3 | 10,585 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Crewline Buyer, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 11/2030 | — | — | — | (2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Daxko Acquisition Corporation*+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.42% | 10/2028 | 38,849 | 38,834 | 1.0 | 38,460 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Daxko Acquisition Corporation*+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.42% | 10/2028 | 3,277 | 3,258 | 0.1 | 3,244 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Daxko Acquisition Corporation+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.42% | 10/2028 | 196 | 195 | — | 193 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Daxko Acquisition Corporation+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 10/2028 | — | (7) | — | (11) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Daxko Acquisition Corporation+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.42% | 10/2028 | 1,530 | 1,517 | — | 1,496 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Denali Bidco Limited+(8)(9)(10) | One stop | E + | 5.00% | (c) | 7.13% | 09/2031 | 6,676 | 6,316 | 0.2 | 6,576 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Denali Bidco Limited+(8)(9)(10) | One stop | SN + | 5.00% | (g) | 8.73% | 09/2031 | 8,393 | 8,140 | 0.2 | 8,267 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Denali Bidco Limited+(5)(8)(9)(10) | One stop | N/A(6) | 09/2031 | — | (3) | — | (12) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Denali Bidco Limited+(8)(9)(10)(25) | Subordinated debt | N/A | 11.20% | PIK | 09/2032 | 105 | 106 | — | 102 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Denali Bidco Limited+(8)(9)(10)(25) | Subordinated debt | N/A | 9.80% | PIK | 09/2032 | 158 | 159 | — | 153 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Diligent Corporation*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (j) | 8.67% | 08/2030 | 8,985 | 8,972 | 0.2 | 8,671 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Diligent Corporation+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (j) | 8.67% | 08/2030 | 1,541 | 1,533 | — | 1,486 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Diligent Corporation+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 08/2030 | — | (8) | — | (54) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Diligent Corporation+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (j) | 8.67% | 08/2030 | 206 | 201 | — | 173 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Einstein Parent, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (j) | 8.92% | 01/2031 | 9,063 | 8,917 | 0.2 | 8,881 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Einstein Parent, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 01/2031 | — | (15) | — | (19) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investment Type | Spread Above Index(1) | Interest Rate(2) | Maturity Date | Principal ($) / Shares(3) | Amortized Cost | Percentage of Net Assets | Fair Value(4) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Espresso Bidco, Inc.+(25) | One stop | SF + | 5.76% | (j) | 6.33% | cash/ | 3.13% | PIK | 03/2032 | $ | 4,621 | $ | 4,563 | 0.1 | % | $ | 4,496 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Espresso Bidco, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 03/2032 | — | (29) | — | (56) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Espresso Bidco, Inc.+(25) | One stop | SF + | 5.76% | (j) | 6.33% | cash/ | 3.13% | PIK | 03/2032 | 18,688 | 18,456 | 0.5 | 18,221 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Evergreen IX Borrower 2023, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.45% | 09/2030 | 4,844 | 4,755 | 0.1 | 4,771 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Evergreen IX Borrower 2023, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.45% | 09/2030 | 4,416 | 4,383 | 0.1 | 4,350 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Evergreen IX Borrower 2023, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 10/2029 | — | (9) | — | (8) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| FirstUp, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 6.75% | (j) | 10.45% | 07/2027 | 13,067 | 13,056 | 0.4 | 12,806 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| FirstUp, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 6.75% | (j) | 10.45% | 07/2027 | 1,246 | 1,240 | — | 1,221 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| FirstUp, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 07/2027 | — | — | — | (4) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Flexera Software, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 08/2032 | — | — | — | (2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Flexera Software, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (j) | 8.15% | 08/2032 | 1,401 | 1,399 | — | 1,373 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Flexera Software, LLC+(9) | One stop | E + | 4.50% | (b) | 6.45% | 08/2032 | 489 | 494 | — | 479 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Flexera Software, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (j) | 8.15% | 08/2032 | 500 | 498 | — | 490 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Gainsight, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (j) | 9.32% | 07/2027 | 14,171 | 14,191 | 0.4 | 13,958 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Gainsight, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 07/2027 | — | — | — | (4) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| GS Acquisitionco, Inc.*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (j) | 8.95% | 05/2028 | 120,815 | 121,028 | 3.2 | 117,794 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| GS Acquisitionco, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (j) | 8.95% | 05/2028 | 283 | 282 | — | 269 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| GS Acquisitionco, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (j) | 8.95% | 05/2028 | 122 | 121 | — | 119 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| GTIV, LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.42% | 02/2031 | 72,302 | 71,837 | 1.9 | 70,856 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| GTIV, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 02/2031 | — | (2) | — | (5) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| GTY Technology Holdings, Inc.+(25) | One stop | SF + | 6.63% | (j) | 6.20% | cash/ | 4.13% | PIK | 07/2029 | 5,432 | 5,426 | 0.2 | 5,296 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| GTY Technology Holdings, Inc.+(25) | One stop | SF + | 6.63% | (j) | 6.20% | cash/ | 4.13% | PIK | 07/2029 | 3,551 | 3,529 | 0.1 | 3,462 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| GTY Technology Holdings, Inc.+(25) | One stop | SF + | 6.63% | (j) | 6.20% | cash/ | 4.13% | PIK | 07/2029 | 650 | 648 | — | 634 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| GTY Technology Holdings, Inc.+(25) | One stop | SF + | 6.63% | (j) | 6.16% | cash/ | 4.13% | PIK | 07/2029 | 452 | 452 | — | 441 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| GTY Technology Holdings, Inc.+ | One stop | P + | 5.00% | (a) | 11.75% | 07/2029 | 539 | 526 | — | 506 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| GTY Technology Holdings, Inc.+(25) | One stop | SF + | 6.63% | (j) | 6.17% | cash/ | 4.13% | PIK | 07/2029 | 1,059 | 1,049 | — | 1,032 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| GTY Technology Holdings, Inc.+(25) | One stop | SF + | 6.63% | (j) | 6.17% | cash/ | 4.13% | PIK | 07/2029 | 9,253 | 9,153 | 0.3 | 9,022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Gurobi Optimization, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (j) | 8.20% | 09/2031 | 46,168 | 45,809 | 1.2 | 45,937 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Gurobi Optimization, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 09/2031 | — | (34) | — | (22) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Hyland Software, Inc.*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (j) | 8.70% | 09/2030 | 46,529 | 47,141 | 1.2 | 45,134 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Hyland Software, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 09/2029 | — | — | — | (4) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Icefall Parent, Inc.*+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (j) | 8.20% | 01/2030 | 3,639 | 3,630 | 0.1 | 3,512 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Icefall Parent, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 01/2030 | — | (1) | — | (12) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ICIMS, Inc.*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (j) | 9.42% | 08/2028 | 12,478 | 12,432 | 0.3 | 11,606 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ICIMS, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (j) | 9.42% | 08/2028 | 44 | 43 | — | 22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Insight Borrower, LLC+(7)(25) | Senior secured | SF + | 7.00% | (j) | 9.70% | cash/ | 1.00% | PIK | 01/2029 | 2,506 | 2,423 | 0.1 | 2,455 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Insight Borrower, LLC+ | Senior secured | SF + | 5.50% | (j) | 9.20% | 01/2029 | 185 | 177 | — | 185 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Insight Borrower, LLC+(25) | Senior secured | SF + | 7.00% | (j) | 9.70% | cash/ | 1.00% | PIK | 01/2029 | 6 | 6 | — | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| IQN Holding Corp. + | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (j) | 8.95% | 05/2028 | 132 | 131 | — | 128 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| IQN Holding Corp. *+(25) | One stop | SF + | 5.76% | (j) | 6.33% | cash/ | 3.13% | PIK | 05/2029 | 23,143 | 23,182 | 0.6 | 22,564 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| IQN Holding Corp. +(25) | One stop | SF + | 5.76% | (j) | 6.33% | cash/ | 3.13% | PIK | 05/2029 | 4,110 | 4,078 | 0.1 | 4,007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Island Bidco AB+(8)(9)(17)(25) | One stop | E + | 7.25% | (d) | 2.12% | cash/ | 7.25% | PIK | 07/2028 | 12,373 | 11,440 | 0.3 | 12,064 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Island Bidco AB+(8)(17)(25) | One stop | SF + | 7.00% | (k) | 7.10% | cash/ | 3.50% | PIK | 07/2028 | 5,047 | 5,045 | 0.1 | 4,896 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Island Bidco AB+(8)(17)(25) | One stop | SF + | 7.00% | (k) | 7.10% | cash/ | 3.50% | PIK | 07/2028 | 3,724 | 3,707 | 0.1 | 3,613 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Island Bidco AB+(8)(9)(17) | One stop | E + | 6.50% | (d) | 8.83% | 07/2028 | 46 | 46 | — | 42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Island Bidco AB+(8)(17) | One stop | SF + | 6.50% | (k) | 10.18% | 07/2028 | 88 | 88 | — | 84 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Jawbreaker Parent, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.45% | 01/2033 | 268 | 267 | — | 264 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Jawbreaker Parent, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 01/2033 | — | — | — | (1) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Jawbreaker Parent, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 01/2033 | — | — | — | (1) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Jawbreaker Parent, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 01/2033 | — | (1) | — | (2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kairos Bidco Limited+(8)(10) | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.45% | 07/2032 | 10 | 10 | — | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kairos Bidco Limited+(8)(10) | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.45% | 07/2032 | 604 | 601 | — | 583 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kairos Bidco Limited+(5)(8)(10) | One stop | N/A(6) | 07/2032 | — | (1) | — | (7) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investment Type | Spread Above Index(1) | Interest Rate(2) | Maturity Date | Principal ($) / Shares(3) | Amortized Cost | Percentage of Net Assets | Fair Value(4) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kairos Bidco Limited+(8)(10) | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.45% | 07/2032 | $ | 91 | $ | 90 | — | % | $ | 88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| LeadsOnline, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (j) | 8.16% | 02/2028 | 12,851 | 12,947 | 0.3 | 12,723 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| LeadsOnline, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (j) | 8.16% | 02/2028 | 2,268 | 2,284 | 0.1 | 2,245 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| LeadsOnline, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (j) | 8.20% | 02/2028 | 658 | 657 | — | 651 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| LeadsOnline, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 02/2028 | — | (1) | — | (2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| LogicMonitor, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 11/2031 | — | (34) | — | (101) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| LogicMonitor, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (j) | 9.17% | 11/2031 | 54,082 | 53,810 | 1.4 | 53,271 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| LogicMonitor, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 11/2031 | — | (1) | — | (2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Matrix42 Holding GMBH+(8)(9)(19) | One stop | E + | 6.25% | (c) | 8.27% | 12/2029 | 10,504 | 10,421 | 0.3 | 10,136 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Matrix42 Holding GMBH+(8)(9)(19) | One stop | E + | 6.25% | (c) | 8.27% | 12/2029 | 1,591 | 1,483 | 0.1 | 1,536 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Matrix42 Holding GMBH+(8)(9)(19) | One stop | E + | 6.25% | (c) | 8.27% | 12/2029 | 819 | 767 | — | 790 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Matrix42 Holding GMBH+(5)(8)(9)(19) | One stop | N/A(6) | 06/2029 | — | (1) | — | (4) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Matrix42 Holding GMBH+(5)(8)(19) | One stop | N/A(6) | 06/2029 | — | — | — | (2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Matrix42 Holding GMBH+(8)(9)(19) | One stop | E + | 6.25% | (c) | 8.27% | 12/2029 | 2,009 | 2,007 | 0.1 | 1,939 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Metatiedot Bidco Oy & Metatiedot US, LLC+(8)(16) | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (j) | 8.67% | 11/2031 | 11,017 | 10,883 | 0.3 | 10,521 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Metatiedot Bidco Oy & Metatiedot US, LLC+(8)(9)(16) | One stop | E + | 5.00% | (c) | 7.16% | 11/2030 | 826 | 796 | — | 671 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Metatiedot Bidco Oy & Metatiedot US, LLC+(8)(9)(16) | One stop | E + | 5.00% | (c) | 7.01% | 11/2031 | 17,001 | 15,356 | 0.4 | 16,236 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Metatiedot Bidco Oy & Metatiedot US, LLC+(8)(9)(16) | One stop | E + | 5.00% | (c) | 7.14% | 11/2031 | 1,518 | 1,514 | — | 1,450 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ministry Brands Holdings LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (i) | 9.27% | 12/2028 | 30,592 | 30,520 | 0.8 | 30,134 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ministry Brands Holdings LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (i) | 9.27% | 12/2028 | 2,879 | 2,881 | 0.1 | 2,835 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ministry Brands Holdings LLC+ | One stop | P + | 4.50% | (a) | 11.25% | 12/2027 | 30 | 27 | — | 24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MS Buyer, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (j) | 8.95% | 07/2031 | 51,705 | 51,335 | 1.4 | 50,670 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MS Buyer, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (j) | 8.95% | 07/2031 | 8,954 | 8,859 | 0.2 | 8,775 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MS Buyer, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (j) | 8.95% | 07/2031 | 771 | 732 | — | 666 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MYOB Invest Co Pty Ltd+(8)(9)(11)(25) | One stop | A + | 5.25% | (e) | 6.58% | cash/ | 2.75% | PIK | 06/2030 | 38,514 | 35,970 | 1.0 | 37,358 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Navex Global Holdings Corporation+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 8.68% | 10/2032 | 5,959 | 6,011 | 0.2 | 5,809 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Navex Global Holdings Corporation+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 10/2031 | — | — | — | (3) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Navex Global Holdings Corporation+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 10/2032 | — | (1) | — | (8) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Naviga Inc.+(7) | Senior secured | SF + | 1.00% | (j) | 4.80% | 09/2026 | 183 | 120 | — | 65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Obelix Parent, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (j) | 8.70% | 02/2033 | 431 | 429 | — | 429 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Obelix Parent, Inc.+ | One stop | N/A(6) | 02/2033 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Onit, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.42% | 01/2032 | 5,415 | 5,371 | 0.1 | 5,252 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Onit, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 01/2032 | — | (6) | — | (24) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Onit, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 01/2032 | — | (10) | — | (72) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Onit, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (j) | 8.17% | 01/2032 | 1,448 | 1,444 | — | 1,390 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Orsay Bidco 1 B.V. and Sky Group Holding B.V.+(8)(9)(14) | One stop | E + | 5.25% | (b)(c) | 7.38% | 11/2029 | 5,142 | 5,197 | 0.1 | 4,988 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Orsay Bidco 1 B.V. and Sky Group Holding B.V.+(8)(9)(14) | One stop | E + | 5.25% | (c) | 7.38% | 11/2029 | 2,280 | 2,091 | 0.1 | 2,223 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Panzura, LLC+(7)(25) | One stop | N/A | 9.00% | cash/ | 8.00% | PIK | 08/2027 | 138 | 123 | — | 114 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pineapple German Bidco GMBH+(8)(9)(19)(25) | One stop | E + | 5.25% | (c) | 7.27% | 01/2031 | 5,261 | 4,617 | 0.1 | 4,531 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pineapple German Bidco GMBH+(8)(19)(25) | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (j) | 8.94% | 01/2031 | 78 | 76 | — | 75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pineapple German Bidco GMBH+(8)(19)(25) | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (j) | 8.94% | 01/2031 | 15,166 | 15,048 | 0.4 | 14,635 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pineapple German Bidco GMBH+(5)(8)(9)(19) | One stop | N/A(6) | 01/2031 | — | (50) | — | (391) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pineapple German Bidco GMBH+(8)(9)(19)(25) | One stop | E + | 5.25% | (c) | 7.37% | 01/2031 | 1,130 | 1,050 | — | 1,085 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pineapple German Bidco GMBH+(8)(9)(19)(25) | One stop | E + | 5.25% | (c) | 7.37% | 01/2031 | 350 | 322 | — | 336 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pineapple German Bidco GMBH+(8)(9)(19)(25) | One stop | E + | 5.25% | (c) | 7.37% | 01/2031 | 78 | 72 | — | 75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pluralsight, LLC+(7)(25) | One stop | SF + | 7.50% | (i) | 11.17% | PIK | 08/2029 | 7,212 | 6,764 | 0.1 | 1,875 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pluralsight, LLC+(25) | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (i) | 6.67% | cash/ | 1.50% | PIK | 08/2029 | 4,043 | 3,963 | 0.1 | 3,841 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pluralsight, LLC+(25) | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (i) | 6.67% | cash/ | 1.50% | PIK | 08/2029 | 2,022 | 2,022 | 0.1 | 1,921 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pluralsight, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 08/2029 | — | — | — | (50) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investment Type | Spread Above Index(1) | Interest Rate(2) | Maturity Date | Principal ($) / Shares(3) | Amortized Cost | Percentage of Net Assets | Fair Value(4) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pluralsight, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 08/2029 | $ | — | $ | — | — | % | $ | (124) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ProcessUnity Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.50% | (j) | 10.20% | 09/2028 | 6,014 | 6,021 | 0.2 | 5,773 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ProcessUnity Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.50% | (j) | 10.20% | 09/2028 | 2,864 | 2,850 | 0.1 | 2,749 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ProcessUnity Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.50% | (j) | 10.20% | 09/2028 | 1,203 | 1,200 | — | 1,154 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ProcessUnity Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.50% | (j) | 10.20% | 09/2028 | 118 | 117 | — | 110 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ProcessUnity Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.50% | (j) | 10.20% | 09/2028 | 4,240 | 4,225 | 0.1 | 4,070 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| QAD, Inc.*+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.42% | 11/2027 | 42,597 | 42,919 | 1.1 | 41,532 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| QAD, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 11/2027 | — | (1) | — | (24) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Quant Buyer, Inc.*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (j) | 8.92% | 06/2029 | 7,293 | 7,248 | 0.2 | 7,075 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Quant Buyer, Inc.*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (j) | 8.92% | 06/2029 | 4,294 | 4,283 | 0.1 | 4,165 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Quant Buyer, Inc.*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (j) | 8.92% | 06/2029 | 7,508 | 7,429 | 0.2 | 7,283 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Quant Buyer, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (j) | 8.92% | 06/2029 | 230 | 227 | — | 222 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Rainforest Bidco Limited+(8)(9)(10)(25) | One stop | SN + | 5.43% | (g) | 7.23% | cash/ | 1.93% | PIK | 07/2029 | 21,240 | 19,802 | 0.6 | 20,709 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Rainforest Bidco Limited+(8)(10)(25) | One stop | SF + | 5.43% | (h) | 7.13% | cash/ | 1.93% | PIK | 07/2029 | 3,797 | 3,779 | 0.1 | 3,702 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Rainforest Bidco Limited+(8)(9)(10)(25) | One stop | SN + | 5.43% | (g) | 7.23% | cash/ | 1.93% | PIK | 07/2029 | 3,994 | 3,874 | 0.1 | 3,894 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Rainforest Bidco Limited+(8)(9)(10)(25) | One stop | SN + | 5.43% | (g) | 7.23% | cash/ | 1.93% | PIK | 07/2029 | 1,561 | 1,448 | — | 1,522 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Rainforest Bidco Limited+(8)(10)(25) | One stop | SF + | 5.43% | (h) | 7.13% | cash/ | 1.93% | PIK | 07/2029 | 1,011 | 1,011 | — | 986 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Rainforest Bidco Limited+(5)(8)(9)(10) | One stop | N/A(6) | 07/2029 | — | (6) | — | (25) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Rainforest Bidco Limited+(8)(10)(25) | One stop | SF + | 5.43% | (h) | 7.13% | cash/ | 1.93% | PIK | 07/2029 | 704 | 704 | — | 686 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Riskonnect Parent, LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (k) | 8.49% | 12/2028 | 44,934 | 45,257 | 1.2 | 44,036 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Riskonnect Parent, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (k) | 8.49% | 12/2028 | 2,109 | 2,121 | 0.1 | 2,067 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Riskonnect Parent, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (k) | 8.49% | 12/2028 | 810 | 806 | — | 794 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Riskonnect Parent, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (k) | 8.49% | 12/2028 | 570 | 564 | — | 560 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Riskonnect Parent, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.45% | 12/2028 | 28 | 25 | — | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Rodeo Buyer Company & Absorb Software Inc.+(8)(12) | One stop | SF + | 6.25% | (j) | 10.07% | 05/2027 | 7,616 | 7,610 | 0.2 | 7,540 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Rodeo Buyer Company & Absorb Software Inc.+(5)(8)(12) | One stop | N/A(6) | 05/2027 | — | — | — | (2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Rodeo Buyer Company & Absorb Software Inc.+(8)(12) | One stop | SF + | 6.25% | (j) | 9.92% | 05/2027 | 13,056 | 13,010 | 0.4 | 12,926 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Rodeo Buyer Company & Absorb Software Inc.+(8)(12) | One stop | SF + | 6.25% | (j) | 9.92% | 05/2027 | 2,000 | 1,994 | 0.1 | 1,980 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Sapphire Bidco Oy+(8)(9)(16) | One stop | E + | 4.75% | (c) | 6.77% | 07/2029 | 52,824 | 47,197 | 1.4 | 51,504 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Sapphire Bidco Oy+(8)(9)(16) | One stop | E + | 5.00% | (c) | 7.03% | 07/2029 | 4,316 | 3,981 | 0.1 | 4,230 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Sapphire Bidco Oy+(8)(9)(16) | One stop | E + | 5.00% | (c) | 7.03% | 07/2029 | 1,591 | 1,491 | 0.1 | 1,560 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Sapphire Bidco Oy+(8)(9)(16) | One stop | E + | 4.75% | (c) | 6.80% | 07/2029 | 497 | 500 | — | 484 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Sonatype, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.42% | 01/2028 | 69,460 | 69,526 | 1.8 | 68,069 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Sonatype, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 01/2028 | — | — | — | (6) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Spark Bidco Limited+(5)(8)(10) | One stop | N/A(6) | 10/2032 | — | — | — | (8) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Spark Bidco Limited+(8)(10) | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.40% | 10/2032 | 1,132 | 1,124 | — | 1,086 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Spark Bidco Limited+(8)(10) | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.40% | 10/2032 | 410 | 410 | — | 393 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Spark Bidco Limited+(8)(9)(10) | One stop | A + | 4.75% | (e) | 8.50% | 10/2032 | 242 | 230 | — | 234 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Spark Bidco Limited+(5)(8)(9)(10) | One stop | N/A(6) | 10/2032 | — | — | — | (1) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Spartan Buyer Acquisition Co.*+(25) | One stop | SF + | 6.50% | (j) | 9.67% | cash/ | 0.50% | PIK | 06/2027 | 44,673 | 44,546 | 1.2 | 44,004 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Spartan Buyer Acquisition Co.+(25) | One stop | SF + | 6.50% | (j) | 9.17% | cash/ | 1.00% | PIK | 06/2027 | 2,849 | 2,833 | 0.1 | 2,806 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Spartan Buyer Acquisition Co.+(5)(25) | One stop | P + | 5.50% | (a) | 11.75% | cash/ | 0.50% | PIK | 06/2027 | 2 | (1) | — | (6) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Striim, Inc.+(25) | One stop | N/A | 14.00% | PIK | 03/2031 | 500 | 483 | — | 483 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Telesoft Holdings LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (i) | 9.52% | 12/2026 | 20,853 | 20,923 | 0.6 | 20,748 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Telesoft Holdings LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.25% | (i) | 10.02% | 12/2026 | 1,410 | 1,408 | — | 1,410 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Telesoft Holdings LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (i) | 9.42% | 12/2026 | 37 | 37 | — | 35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Templafy APS and Templafy, LLC+(8)(18) | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (j) | 9.82% | 07/2028 | 4,800 | 4,787 | 0.1 | 4,728 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Templafy APS and Templafy, LLC+(5)(8)(18) | One stop | N/A(6) | 07/2028 | — | — | — | (2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Togetherwork Holdings, LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 8.67% | 05/2031 | 27,553 | 27,517 | 0.7 | 26,865 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Togetherwork Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 8.67% | 05/2031 | 691 | 665 | — | 574 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Togetherwork Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 8.67% | 05/2031 | 254 | 242 | — | 195 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investment Type | Spread Above Index(1) | Interest Rate(2) | Maturity Date | Principal ($) / Shares(3) | Amortized Cost | Percentage of Net Assets | Fair Value(4) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Transform Bidco Limited+(8)(10)(25) | One stop | SF + | 6.50% | (j) | 10.15% | PIK | 01/2031 | $ | 5,523 | $ | 5,586 | 0.2 | % | $ | 5,302 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Transform Bidco Limited+(8)(10) | One stop | SF + | 6.50% | (i) | 10.18% | 06/2030 | 61 | 59 | — | 57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Transform Bidco Limited+(5)(8)(10) | One stop | N/A(6) | 01/2031 | — | (66) | — | (283) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Transform Bidco Limited+(8)(9)(10)(25) | One stop | A + | 6.50% | (e) | 8.04% | cash/ | 2.50% | PIK | 01/2031 | 4,291 | 4,022 | 0.1 | 4,140 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Transform Bidco Limited+(8)(9)(10)(25) | One stop | SN + | 6.50% | (g) | 7.73% | cash/ | 2.50% | PIK | 01/2031 | 642 | 615 | — | 619 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Transform Bidco Limited+(8)(10)(25) | One stop | SF + | 7.00% | (j) | 7.65% | cash/ | 3.00% | PIK | 01/2031 | 4,403 | 4,333 | 0.1 | 4,227 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Transform Bidco Limited+(5)(8)(10) | One stop | N/A(6) | 01/2031 | — | (30) | — | (172) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Tricentis Operations Holdings, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 02/2032 | — | (4) | — | (28) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Tricentis Operations Holdings, Inc.+(25) | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (j) | 6.39% | cash/ | 3.25% | PIK | 02/2032 | 7,935 | 7,903 | 0.2 | 7,697 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Tricentis Operations Holdings, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 02/2032 | — | (6) | — | (45) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Trintech, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.42% | 01/2033 | 387 | 383 | — | 370 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Trintech, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 01/2033 | — | — | — | (2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Trintech, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 01/2033 | — | — | — | (3) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Vanco Payment Solutions, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 12/2031 | — | — | — | (1) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Vanco Payment Solutions, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.45% | 12/2031 | 476 | 472 | — | 460 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Vantage Bidco GMBH+(8)(9)(19) | One stop | E + | 6.25% | (c) | 8.39% | 04/2031 | 9,083 | 8,397 | 0.2 | 8,720 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Vantage Bidco GMBH+(5)(8)(9)(19) | One stop | N/A(6) | 10/2030 | — | (10) | — | (42) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Varinem German Midco GMBH+(8)(9)(19) | One stop | E + | 5.50% | (d) | 7.63% | 07/2031 | 7,651 | 7,167 | 0.2 | 7,613 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Varinem German Midco GMBH+(8)(9)(19) | One stop | E + | 4.75% | (d) | 6.88% | 07/2031 | 4,844 | 4,604 | 0.1 | 4,566 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Vendavo, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (j) | 9.52% | 09/2027 | 26,953 | 26,513 | 0.6 | 23,988 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Vendavo, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (j) | 9.53% | 09/2027 | 2,506 | 2,491 | 0.1 | 2,161 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Vendavo, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (j) | 9.52% | 09/2027 | 983 | 981 | — | 875 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Viper Bidco, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.45% | 11/2031 | 40,371 | 40,208 | 1.1 | 39,564 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Viper Bidco, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 11/2031 | — | (16) | — | (77) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Viper Bidco, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 11/2031 | — | (9) | — | (43) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Viper Bidco, Inc.+(9) | One stop | SN + | 4.75% | (g) | 8.48% | 11/2031 | 18,256 | 17,308 | 0.5 | 17,891 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Viper Bidco, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 11/2031 | — | (2) | — | (30) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| WebPT, Inc.+(25) | One stop | SF + | 6.26% | (j) | 6.93% | cash/ | 3.13% | PIK | 01/2030 | 942 | 937 | — | 744 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Zendesk, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (j) | 8.69% | 11/2028 | 2,389 | 2,368 | 0.1 | 2,318 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Zendesk, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (j) | 8.71% | 11/2028 | 28,229 | 28,160 | 0.7 | 27,382 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Zendesk, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (j) | 8.71% | 11/2028 | 4,552 | 4,517 | 0.1 | 4,415 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Zendesk, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 11/2028 | — | — | — | (4) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2,021,673 | 1,999,037 | 52.4 | 1,962,982 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Specialty Retail | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ave Holdings III, Corp*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (j) | 9.35% | 02/2028 | 23,061 | 22,923 | 0.6 | 22,369 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ave Holdings III, Corp+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (j) | 9.35% | 02/2028 | 6,015 | 6,076 | 0.2 | 5,833 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ave Holdings III, Corp+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (j) | 9.35% | 02/2028 | 790 | 790 | — | 767 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ave Holdings III, Corp+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 02/2028 | — | (1) | — | (8) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Biscuit Parent, LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.45% | 02/2031 | 26,412 | 26,242 | 0.7 | 26,412 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Biscuit Parent, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 02/2031 | — | (1) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Biscuit Parent, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 02/2031 | — | (11) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cavender Stores L.P.* | Senior secured | SF + | 4.50% | (i) | 8.17% | 10/2029 | 5,390 | 5,361 | 0.2 | 5,390 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Consilio Midco Limited+(8)(9)(10) | Senior secured | E + | 4.75% | (c) | 6.88% | 04/2032 | 12,928 | 12,664 | 0.3 | 12,476 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Consilio Midco Limited+(8)(10) | Senior secured | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.45% | 04/2032 | 10,689 | 10,643 | 0.3 | 10,315 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Consilio Midco Limited+(8)(10) | Senior secured | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.45% | 04/2032 | 6,588 | 6,560 | 0.2 | 6,358 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Consilio Midco Limited+(8)(10) | Senior secured | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.45% | 04/2032 | 621 | 604 | — | 491 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Consilio Midco Limited+(5)(8)(10) | Senior secured | N/A(6) | 04/2032 | — | — | — | (87) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Consilio Midco Limited+(8)(10)(25) | Subordinated debt | SF + | 7.50% | (j) | 11.23% | 04/2033 | 1,781 | 1,770 | 0.1 | 1,718 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investment Type | Spread Above Index(1) | Interest Rate(2) | Maturity Date | Principal ($) / Shares(3) | Amortized Cost | Percentage of Net Assets | Fair Value(4) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Consilio Midco Limited+(8)(9)(10)(25) | Subordinated debt | E + | 7.50% | (c)(d) | 9.60% | 04/2033 | $ | 1,390 | $ | 1,361 | — | % | $ | 1,335 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Consilio Midco Limited+(5)(8)(10)(25) | Subordinated debt | SF + | 7.50% | (j) | 11.38% | PIK | 04/2033 | 3 | 3 | — | (24) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CVP Holdco, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.42% | 06/2031 | 13,529 | 13,428 | 0.4 | 13,401 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CVP Holdco, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 06/2030 | — | (10) | — | (11) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CVP Holdco, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.42% | 06/2031 | 1,193 | 1,179 | — | 1,158 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cycle Gear, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 6.75% | (j) | 10.57% | 06/2026 | 46,304 | 45,472 | 1.2 | 46,304 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Metal Supermarkets US Buyer, LLC+(8)(12) | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.45% | 12/2030 | 11,489 | 11,444 | 0.3 | 11,431 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Metal Supermarkets US Buyer, LLC+(8)(12) | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.45% | 12/2030 | 125 | 120 | — | 118 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PetVet Care Centers LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (i) | 9.67% | 11/2030 | 4,668 | 4,700 | 0.1 | 4,201 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PetVet Care Centers LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (i) | 9.67% | 11/2029 | 20 | 20 | — | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Radiance Borrower, LLC+(25) | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 8.92% | 06/2031 | 21,895 | 21,776 | 0.6 | 21,895 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Radiance Borrower, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 8.92% | 06/2031 | 205 | 192 | — | 205 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Salon Lofts Group, LLC+ | Senior secured | SF + | 5.75% | (j) | 9.45% | 08/2028 | 5,176 | 5,179 | 0.1 | 5,176 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Salon Lofts Group, LLC+(25) | Second lien | SF + | 9.00% | (j) | 12.70% | PIK | 09/2029 | 3,625 | 3,603 | 0.1 | 3,625 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Salon Lofts Group, LLC+(25) | Second lien | SF + | 9.00% | (j) | 12.70% | PIK | 09/2029 | 1,967 | 1,956 | 0.1 | 1,967 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Salon Lofts Group, LLC+(25) | Second lien | SF + | 9.00% | (j) | 12.70% | PIK | 09/2029 | 716 | 712 | — | 716 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Salon Lofts Group, LLC+ | Senior secured | SF + | 5.75% | (j) | 9.45% | 08/2028 | 532 | 530 | — | 532 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Salon Lofts Group, LLC+(25) | Second lien | SF + | 9.00% | (j) | 12.70% | PIK | 09/2029 | 962 | 945 | — | 962 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Salon Lofts Group, LLC+ | Senior secured | SF + | 5.75% | (j) | 9.45% | 08/2028 | 349 | 347 | — | 349 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Salon Lofts Group, LLC+ | Senior secured | SF + | 5.75% | (j) | 9.45% | 08/2028 | 339 | 337 | — | 339 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Salon Lofts Group, LLC+ | Senior secured | SF + | 5.75% | (j) | 9.45% | 08/2028 | 268 | 267 | — | 268 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Salon Lofts Group, LLC+ | Senior secured | SF + | 5.75% | (j) | 9.45% | 08/2028 | 153 | 152 | — | 153 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Salon Lofts Group, LLC+(25) | Second lien | SF + | 9.00% | (j) | 12.70% | PIK | 09/2029 | 182 | 181 | — | 182 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Salon Lofts Group, LLC+ | Senior secured | SF + | 5.75% | (j) | 9.45% | 08/2028 | 111 | 111 | — | 111 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Salon Lofts Group, LLC+ | Senior secured | SF + | 5.75% | (j) | 9.45% | 08/2028 | 103 | 103 | — | 103 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Salon Lofts Group, LLC+ | Senior secured | SF + | 5.75% | (j) | 9.45% | 08/2028 | 84 | 84 | — | 84 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Salon Lofts Group, LLC+ | Senior secured | SF + | 5.75% | (j) | 9.45% | 08/2028 | 78 | 78 | — | 78 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Salon Lofts Group, LLC+ | Senior secured | SF + | 5.75% | (j) | 9.45% | 08/2028 | 494 | 492 | — | 494 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Salon Lofts Group, LLC+ | Senior secured | SF + | 5.75% | (j) | 9.45% | 08/2028 | 767 | 762 | — | 767 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Salon Lofts Group, LLC+ | Senior secured | SF + | 5.75% | (j) | 9.45% | 08/2028 | 631 | 628 | — | 631 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Salon Lofts Group, LLC+(5) | Second lien | N/A(6) | 09/2029 | — | (14) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Salon Lofts Group, LLC+ | Senior secured | SF + | 5.75% | (j) | 9.45% | 08/2028 | 168 | 167 | — | 168 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Salon Lofts Group, LLC+(5) | Senior secured | N/A(6) | 08/2028 | — | (18) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Salon Lofts Group, LLC+(25) | Second lien | SF + | 9.00% | (j) | 12.70% | PIK | 09/2029 | 1,645 | 1,635 | 0.1 | 1,645 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Salon Lofts Group, LLC+ | Senior secured | SF + | 5.75% | (j) | 9.45% | 08/2028 | 246 | 246 | — | 246 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Salon Lofts Group, LLC+(25) | Second lien | SF + | 9.00% | (j) | 12.70% | PIK | 09/2029 | 730 | 727 | — | 730 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Salon Lofts Group, LLC+ | Senior secured | SF + | 5.25% | (j) | 8.95% | 08/2028 | 2,217 | 2,209 | 0.1 | 2,217 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Surewerx Purchaser III, Inc. & Jet Equipment & Tools Ltd.*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (j) | 8.95% | 12/2029 | 31,907 | 31,707 | 0.9 | 31,732 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Surewerx Purchaser III, Inc. & Jet Equipment & Tools Ltd.+(9) | One stop | CA + | 5.25% | (m) | 7.56% | 12/2029 | 7,700 | 7,819 | 0.2 | 7,657 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Surewerx Purchaser III, Inc. & Jet Equipment & Tools Ltd.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (j)(k) | 8.95% | 12/2028 | 225 | 221 | — | 221 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Surewerx Purchaser III, Inc. & Jet Equipment & Tools Ltd.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 12/2029 | — | (60) | — | (18) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Titan Fitness, LLC+(7)(25) | One stop | SF + | 7.25% | (j) | 8.56% | cash/ | 2.50% | PIK | 10/2026 | 42,870 | 42,277 | 0.7 | 27,866 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Titan Fitness, LLC+(7)(25) | One stop | SF + | 7.25% | (j) | 8.56% | cash/ | 2.50% | PIK | 10/2026 | 3,110 | 3,043 | 0.1 | 2,022 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Titan Fitness, LLC+(7)(25) | One stop | SF + | 7.25% | (j) | 8.57% | cash/ | 2.50% | PIK | 10/2026 | 612 | 590 | — | 309 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Titan Fitness, LLC+(25) | One stop | SF + | 7.25% | (j) | 8.56% | cash/ | 2.50% | PIK | 10/2026 | 634 | 630 | — | 634 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Vermont Aus Pty Ltd+(8)(9)(11) | One stop | A + | 4.50% | (e) | 8.86% | 03/2028 | 18,404 | 17,575 | 0.5 | 18,404 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| VSG Acquisition Corp. and Sherrill, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 10/2029 | — | (1) | — | (1) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investment Type | Spread Above Index(1) | Interest Rate(2) | Maturity Date | Principal ($) / Shares(3) | Amortized Cost | Percentage of Net Assets | Fair Value(4) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| VSG Acquisition Corp. and Sherrill, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (j) | 8.67% | 10/2029 | $ | 83 | $ | 76 | — | % | $ | 80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| VSG Acquisition Corp. and Sherrill, Inc.*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (j) | 8.67% | 10/2029 | 16,183 | 15,901 | 0.4 | 16,112 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 338,367 | 334,502 | 8.5 | 318,620 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Textiles, Apparel & Luxury Goods | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Dollfus Mieg Company, Inc.+(7)(8)(10) | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (j) | 10.15% | 03/2028 | 2,347 | 2,329 | 0.1 | 1,455 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Dollfus Mieg Company, Inc.+(7)(8)(10) | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (j) | 9.69% | 03/2028 | 1,170 | 1,161 | — | 726 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Dollfus Mieg Company, Inc.+(7)(8)(10) | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (j) | 10.15% | 03/2028 | 1,027 | 1,020 | — | 637 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Elite Sportswear, L.P.+(25) | Senior secured | SF + | 7.50% | (j) | 9.46% | cash/ | 2.00% | PIK | 09/2027 | 10,051 | 10,051 | 0.3 | 9,548 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Elite Sportswear, L.P.+(25) | Senior secured | SF + | 7.50% | (j) | 9.46% | cash/ | 2.00% | PIK | 09/2027 | 4,038 | 4,038 | 0.1 | 3,836 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Elite Sportswear, L.P.+(25) | Senior secured | SF + | 7.50% | (j) | 9.46% | cash/ | 2.00% | PIK | 09/2027 | 2,079 | 2,079 | 0.1 | 1,975 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Elite Sportswear, L.P.+(25) | Senior secured | SF + | 7.50% | (j) | 9.46% | cash/ | 2.00% | PIK | 09/2027 | 690 | 690 | — | 656 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Elite Sportswear, L.P.+(25) | Senior secured | SF + | 7.50% | (j) | 9.46% | cash/ | 2.00% | PIK | 09/2027 | 315 | 315 | — | 300 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Elite Sportswear, L.P.+(25) | Senior secured | SF + | 7.50% | (j) | 9.46% | cash/ | 2.00% | PIK | 09/2027 | 302 | 302 | — | 287 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Elite Sportswear, L.P.+(25) | Senior secured | SF + | 7.50% | (j) | 9.31% | cash/ | 2.00% | PIK | 09/2027 | 509 | 509 | — | 454 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Elite Sportswear, L.P.+(25) | Senior secured | SF + | 7.50% | (j) | 9.31% | cash/ | 2.00% | PIK | 09/2027 | 18 | 18 | — | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Georgica Pine Clothiers, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (j) | 9.85% | 11/2026 | 9,051 | 9,030 | 0.3 | 9,073 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Georgica Pine Clothiers, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (j) | 9.85% | 11/2026 | 6,277 | 6,263 | 0.2 | 6,293 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Georgica Pine Clothiers, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (j) | 9.85% | 11/2026 | 972 | 970 | — | 974 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Georgica Pine Clothiers, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (j) | 9.85% | 11/2026 | 872 | 870 | — | 874 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Georgica Pine Clothiers, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (j) | 9.85% | 11/2026 | 612 | 611 | — | 614 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Georgica Pine Clothiers, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (j) | 9.85% | 11/2026 | 2 | 2 | — | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Shoes For Crews Global, LLC+ | Senior secured | SF + | 6.50% | (j) | 10.46% | 07/2029 | 1,283 | 1,283 | — | 1,283 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Shoes For Crews Global, LLC+(25) | Senior secured | SF + | 7.00% | (j) | 5.96% | cash/ | 5.00% | PIK | 07/2029 | 762 | 744 | — | 762 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Shoes For Crews Global, LLC+ | Senior secured | SF + | 6.50% | (j) | 10.46% | 07/2029 | 415 | 415 | — | 415 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Shoes For Crews Global, LLC+(5) | Senior secured | N/A(6) | 07/2029 | — | (23) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 42,792 | 42,677 | 1.1 | 40,180 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Trading Companies & Distributors | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Marcone Yellowstone Buyer Inc.+(25) | One stop | SF + | 7.00% | (j) | 7.56% | cash/ | 3.25% | PIK | 06/2028 | 20,917 | 20,735 | 0.5 | 18,825 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Marcone Yellowstone Buyer Inc.+(25) | One stop | SF + | 7.00% | (j) | 7.56% | cash/ | 3.25% | PIK | 06/2028 | 21,696 | 21,322 | 0.5 | 19,527 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Marcone Yellowstone Buyer Inc.+(25) | One stop | SF + | 7.25% | (j) | 7.81% | cash/ | 3.25% | PIK | 06/2028 | 6,440 | 6,312 | 0.1 | 5,828 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Marcone Yellowstone Buyer Inc.+(25) | One stop | SF + | 7.00% | (j) | 7.56% | cash/ | 3.25% | PIK | 06/2028 | 2,655 | 2,555 | 0.1 | 2,389 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Marcone Yellowstone Buyer Inc.+(25) | One stop | SF + | 7.00% | (j) | 7.56% | cash/ | 3.25% | PIK | 06/2028 | 6,951 | 6,661 | 0.2 | 6,255 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 58,659 | 57,585 | 1.4 | 52,824 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Transportation Infrastructure | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| LDS Intermediate Holdings, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 02/2032 | — | (6) | — | (10) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| LDS Intermediate Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 8.67% | 02/2032 | 7,371 | 7,332 | 0.2 | 7,303 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| LDS Intermediate Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 8.67% | 02/2032 | 1,460 | 1,452 | — | 1,446 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| LDS Intermediate Holdings, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 02/2032 | — | (4) | — | (7) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| LDS Intermediate Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 8.67% | 02/2032 | 205 | 204 | — | 203 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9,036 | 8,978 | 0.2 | 8,935 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Water Utilities | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| S.J. Electro Systems, LLC* | Senior secured | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.57% | 06/2028 | 24,104 | 23,998 | 0.7 | 23,995 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| S.J. Electro Systems, LLC*+ | Senior secured | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.57% | 06/2028 | 18,486 | 18,443 | 0.5 | 18,402 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| S.J. Electro Systems, LLC+ | Senior secured | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.57% | 06/2028 | 1,166 | 1,161 | — | 1,162 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| S.J. Electro Systems, LLC+ | Senior secured | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.51% | 06/2027 | 1,494 | 1,457 | — | 1,455 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| S.J. Electro Systems, LLC+(5) | Senior secured | N/A(6) | 06/2028 | — | (2) | — | (3) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| S.J. Electro Systems, LLC+ | Senior secured | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.57% | 06/2028 | 179 | 178 | — | 178 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| S.J. Electro Systems, LLC+ | Senior secured | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.57% | 06/2028 | 239 | 238 | — | 238 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| S.J. Electro Systems, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.57% | 06/2028 | 235 | 234 | — | 234 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| S.J. Electro Systems, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 06/2028 | — | (1) | — | (1) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Vessco Midco Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (k) | 8.23% | 07/2031 | 507 | 505 | — | 505 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Vessco Midco Holdings, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 07/2031 | — | (1) | — | (2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Vessco Midco Holdings, LLC* | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (i)(k) | 8.15% | 07/2031 | 22,500 | 22,329 | 0.6 | 22,394 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investment Type | Spread Above Index(1) | Interest Rate(2) | Maturity Date | Principal ($) / Shares(3) | Amortized Cost | Percentage of Net Assets | Fair Value(4) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Vessco Midco Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (i)(k) | 8.17% | 07/2031 | $ | 6,925 | $ | 6,897 | 0.2 | % | $ | 6,890 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Vessco Midco Holdings, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 07/2031 | — | (19) | — | (12) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 75,835 | 75,417 | 2.0 | 75,435 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total non-controlled/non-affiliate company debt investments | 7,752,778 | 7,670,003 | 201.4 | 7,549,325 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investment Type | Spread Above Index(1) | Interest Rate(2) | Acquisition Date | Maturity Date | Principal ($) / Shares(3) | Amortized Cost | Percentage of Net Assets | Fair Value (4) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Equity investments (22)(23) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Aerospace & Defense | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PPW Aero Buyer, Inc.+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 02/2023 | N/A | 93 | $ | 948 | — | % | $ | 885 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Tronair Parent, Inc.+ | LLC interest | N/A | N/A | 07/2021 | N/A | — | 40 | — | 129 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 988 | — | 1,014 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Air Freight & Logistics | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| RJW Group Holdings, Inc.+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 11/2024 | N/A | 4,370 | 2,689 | 0.1 | 3,692 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Auto Components | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Arnott, LLC+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 12/2024 | N/A | — | 350 | — | 234 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| North Haven Falcon Buyer, LLC+ | LLC interest | N/A | N/A | 05/2021 | N/A | 2,704 | 693 | — | 495 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| North Haven Falcon Buyer, LLC+ | LLC interest | N/A | N/A | 05/2021 | N/A | 2,080 | 18 | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Polk Acquisition Corp.+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 06/2016 | N/A | 5 | 314 | — | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1,375 | — | 747 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Automobiles | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CAP-KSI Holdings, LLC+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 06/2024 | N/A | 645 | 645 | — | 685 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CAP-KSI Holdings, LLC+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 06/2024 | N/A | 645 | — | — | 57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CG Group Holdings, LLC+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 07/2021 | N/A | 1 | 983 | — | 719 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Go Car Wash Parent, Corp.+(24) | Preferred stock | N/A | 15.00% | Non-Cash | 04/2022 | N/A | — | 4,108 | 0.1 | 3,974 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Go Car Wash Parent, Corp.+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 04/2022 | N/A | — | 553 | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MOP GM Holding, LLC+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 11/2020 | N/A | — | 499 | — | 286 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MOP GM Holding, LLC+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 06/2024 | N/A | — | 51 | — | 65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| National Express Wash Parent Holdco, LLC+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 07/2022 | N/A | 1 | 103 | — | 190 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| POY Holdings, LLC+ | LLC interest | N/A | N/A | 11/2022 | N/A | 446 | 820 | — | 354 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Quick Quack Car Wash Holdings, LLC+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 06/2024 | N/A | 1,085 | 1,085 | 0.1 | 1,566 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Quick Quack Car Wash Holdings, LLC+ | LLC interest | N/A | N/A | 06/2024 | N/A | 215 | 215 | — | 310 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Yorkshire Parent, Inc.+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 12/2023 | N/A | — | 544 | — | 662 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9,606 | 0.2 | 8,868 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Beverages | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Spindrift Beverage Co. Inc.+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 02/2025 | N/A | 2 | 2,039 | 0.1 | 2,416 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Biotechnology | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cobepa BlueSky Aggregator, SCSp+(24) | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 10/2023 | N/A | 4 | 40 | — | 22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cobepa BlueSky Aggregator, SCSp+(7)(24) | Preferred stock | N/A | 15.00% | Non-Cash | 04/2024 | N/A | 5 | 61 | — | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cobepa BlueSky Aggregator, SCSp+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 12/2021 | N/A | 219 | 1,899 | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2,000 | — | 28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Building Products | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| BECO Holding Company, Inc.+(24) | Preferred stock | N/A | 11.75% | Non-Cash | 11/2021 | N/A | 132 | 21,529 | 0.6 | 21,926 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| BECO Holding Company, Inc.+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 11/2021 | N/A | 10 | 1,218 | — | 961 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 22,747 | 0.6 | 22,887 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Chemicals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Inhance Parent, Inc.+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 07/2018 | N/A | — | 124 | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Inhance Parent, Inc.+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 09/2025 | N/A | 12 | — | — | 345 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Inhance Parent, Inc.+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 12/2021 | N/A | 12 | 7,283 | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 7,407 | — | 345 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investment Type | Spread Above Index(1) | Interest Rate(2) | Acquisition Date | Maturity Date | Principal ($) / Shares(3) | Amortized Cost | Percentage of Net Assets | Fair Value (4) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Commercial Services & Supplies | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CHA Vision Holdings, Inc.+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 01/2024 | N/A | — | $ | 461 | — | % | $ | 528 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CI (Quercus) Intermediate Holdings, LLC+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 10/2021 | N/A | 773 | 836 | — | 1,020 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PT Intermediate Holdings III, LLC+ | LLC interest | N/A | N/A | 12/2021 | N/A | 16 | 1,787 | 0.1 | 2,159 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Radwell Parent, LLC+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 03/2022 | N/A | 4 | 477 | — | 493 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3,561 | 0.1 | 4,200 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Containers & Packaging | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Chase Intermediate+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 04/2022 | N/A | 217 | 209 | — | 290 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Packaging Coordinators Midco, Inc.+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 09/2025 | N/A | 45 | 450 | — | 424 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 659 | — | 714 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Diversified Consumer Services | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Action Termite Control, LLC+ | Common stock | N/A | N/A | 12/2025 | N/A | 1 | 5 | — | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Action Termite Control, LLC+ | Preferred stock | N/A | N/A | 12/2025 | N/A | — | 95 | — | 98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CHHJ Midco, LLC+(24) | LLC interest | N/A | N/A | 01/2021 | N/A | 27 | 311 | — | 411 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CHVAC Services Investment, LLC+ | LLC interest | N/A | N/A | 05/2024 | N/A | 105 | 267 | — | 329 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| DP Flores Holdings, LLC+ | LLC interest | N/A | N/A | 09/2022 | N/A | 106 | 98 | — | 179 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| EMS LINQ, LLC+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 12/2021 | N/A | 761 | 758 | — | 164 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| EWC Growth Partners LLC+ | LLC interest | N/A | N/A | 03/2020 | N/A | — | 12 | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| FPG Intermediate Holdco, LLC+ | LLC interest | N/A | N/A | 07/2025 | N/A | 18 | 6,655 | 0.1 | 3,316 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| HS Spa Holdings, Inc.+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 05/2022 | N/A | 729 | 732 | — | 488 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kodiak Buyer, LLC+ | Common stock | N/A | N/A | 08/2025 | N/A | 4 | 373 | — | 428 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Liminex, Inc.+ | Common stock | N/A | N/A | 11/2020 | N/A | 17 | 633 | — | 294 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| NSG Buyer, Inc. + | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 11/2022 | N/A | 3 | 2,992 | 0.1 | 4,210 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PADI Holdco, Inc.+ | LLC interest | N/A | N/A | 07/2017 | N/A | 1 | 945 | 0.1 | 1,364 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Project Alpha Intermediate Holdings, Inc.+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 05/2025 | N/A | 327 | 1,359 | 0.1 | 1,089 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| SCP CDH Buyer, Inc.+ | Common stock | N/A | N/A | 12/2025 | N/A | 1 | 5 | — | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| SCP CDH Buyer, Inc.+ | Preferred stock | N/A | N/A | 12/2025 | N/A | — | 95 | — | 97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Virginia Green Acquisition, LLC+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 12/2023 | N/A | 397 | 407 | — | 546 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 15,742 | 0.4 | 13,033 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Electric Utilities | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Smart Energy Systems, Inc.+ | Warrant | N/A | N/A | 01/2025 | N/A | 18 | 96 | — | 380 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Electrical Equipment | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Wildcat TopCo, Inc.+(24) | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 12/2024 | N/A | 503 | 412 | — | 527 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Electronic Equipment, Instruments & Components | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Inventus Power, Inc.+ | Preferred stock | N/A | N/A | 03/2014 | N/A | — | 372 | — | 245 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Inventus Power, Inc.+ | LLC interest | N/A | N/A | 04/2018 | N/A | — | 88 | — | 279 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Inventus Power, Inc.+ | LLC interest | N/A | N/A | 05/2019 | N/A | — | 20 | — | 61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Inventus Power, Inc.+ | Common stock | N/A | N/A | 03/2014 | N/A | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 480 | — | 585 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investment Type | Spread Above Index(1) | Interest Rate(2) | Acquisition Date | Maturity Date | Principal ($) / Shares(3) | Amortized Cost | Percentage of Net Assets | Fair Value (4) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Food & Staples Retailing | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| GMF Parent, Inc.+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 12/2025 | N/A | — | $ | 100 | — | % | $ | 103 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Hopdoddy Holdings, LLC+ | LLC interest | N/A | N/A | 08/2015 | N/A | 44 | 217 | — | 271 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Hopdoddy Holdings, LLC+ | LLC interest | N/A | N/A | 02/2016 | N/A | 20 | 61 | — | 60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mendocino Farms, LLC+ | Common stock | N/A | N/A | 06/2018 | N/A | 227 | 1,041 | — | 1,818 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PDI TA Holdings, Inc.+ | Preferred stock | N/A | N/A | 02/2023 | N/A | 135 | 4,613 | 0.2 | 6,359 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ruby Slipper Cafe LLC, The+ | LLC interest | N/A | N/A | 06/2024 | N/A | 3 | 47 | — | 57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ruby Slipper Cafe LLC, The+ | LLC interest | N/A | N/A | 01/2018 | N/A | 38 | 423 | — | 72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ruby Slipper Cafe LLC, The+ | LLC interest | N/A | N/A | 08/2020 | N/A | 2 | 28 | — | 60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6,530 | 0.2 | 8,800 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Food Products | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Borrower R365 Holdings, LLC+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 06/2021 | N/A | 107 | 195 | — | 185 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Borrower R365 Holdings, LLC+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 05/2023 | N/A | 6 | 14 | — | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Borrower R365 Holdings, LLC+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 01/2022 | N/A | 4 | 9 | — | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Borrower R365 Holdings, LLC+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 06/2022 | N/A | 1 | 3 | — | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Borrower R365 Holdings, LLC+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 06/2022 | N/A | 2 | 4 | — | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Borrower R365 Holdings, LLC+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 05/2023 | N/A | 1 | 3 | — | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Borrower R365 Holdings, LLC+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 05/2023 | N/A | — | 1 | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Borrower R365 Holdings, LLC+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 04/2024 | N/A | 21 | 73 | — | 64 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kodiak Cakes, LLC+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 06/2021 | N/A | — | 557 | 0.1 | 2,086 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Louisiana Fish Fry Products, Ltd.+ | Common stock | N/A | N/A | 07/2021 | N/A | — | 599 | — | 152 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Louisiana Fish Fry Products, Ltd.+ | Preferred stock | N/A | N/A | 09/2022 | N/A | — | 24 | — | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| P&P Food Safety Holdings, Inc.+ | Preferred stock | N/A | N/A | 03/2024 | N/A | — | 31 | — | 47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| P&P Food Safety Holdings, Inc.+ | Common stock | N/A | N/A | 12/2020 | N/A | 5 | 434 | — | 333 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Purfoods, LLC+(24) | LLC interest | N/A | N/A | 05/2016 | N/A | — | 945 | 0.2 | 5,919 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Zullas, L.C.+ | Common stock | N/A | N/A | 06/2025 | N/A | — | 250 | — | 261 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3,142 | 0.3 | 9,111 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Healthcare Equipment & Supplies | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Aspen Medical Products, LLC+ | LLC interest | N/A | N/A | 06/2019 | N/A | — | 98 | — | 90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Blue River Pet Care, LLC+ | LLC interest | N/A | N/A | 08/2019 | N/A | — | 734 | — | 604 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CCSL Holdings, LLC+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 12/2020 | N/A | — | 499 | — | 659 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Centegix Intermediate II, LLC+ | LLC interest | N/A | N/A | 08/2025 | N/A | 639 | 639 | — | 674 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CMI Parent Inc.+(24) | LLC interest | N/A | N/A | 08/2019 | N/A | — | 557 | — | 707 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CMI Parent Inc.+ | LLC interest | N/A | N/A | 08/2019 | N/A | 8 | 483 | 0.1 | 2,178 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Isto Group, Inc.+(9) | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 09/2025 | N/A | 3 | 369 | — | 374 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| JHC Investment Intermediate Holdings, LLC+ | LLC interest | N/A | N/A | 03/2024 | N/A | 5,293 | — | 0.1 | 1,614 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ZimVie, Inc.+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 10/2025 | N/A | 4 | 362 | — | 362 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3,741 | 0.2 | 7,262 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investment Type | Spread Above Index(1) | Interest Rate(2) | Acquisition Date | Maturity Date | Principal ($) / Shares(3) | Amortized Cost | Percentage of Net Assets | Fair Value (4) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Healthcare Providers & Services | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Active Day, Inc.+ | LLC interest | N/A | N/A | 12/2015 | N/A | 2 | $ | 1,099 | 0.1 | % | $ | 2,503 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Acuity Eyecare Holdings, LLC+ | LLC interest | N/A | N/A | 03/2017 | N/A | 1,632 | 2,235 | 0.2 | 5,364 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Acuity Eyecare Holdings, LLC+ | LLC interest | N/A | N/A | 05/2021 | N/A | 889 | 1,023 | 0.1 | 3,516 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ADCS Clinics Intermediate Holdings, LLC+ | Preferred stock | N/A | N/A | 05/2016 | N/A | 2 | 1,119 | 0.1 | 1,142 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ADCS Clinics Intermediate Holdings, LLC+ | Common stock | N/A | N/A | 05/2016 | N/A | — | 6 | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AVG Intermediate Holdings & AVG Subsidiary Holdings LLC+ | LLC interest | N/A | N/A | 03/2021 | N/A | 180 | 192 | — | 183 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CRH Healthcare Purchaser, Inc.+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 12/2018 | N/A | 531 | 456 | — | 1,118 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| DCA Investment Holding, LLC(7)(24) | Preferred stock | N/A | 8.00% | Non-Cash | 12/2022 | N/A | 1,142 | 659 | — | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| DCA Investment Holding, LLC | Common stock | N/A | N/A | 12/2022 | N/A | 12 | 5 | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Encorevet Group LLC+ | LLC interest | N/A | N/A | 05/2024 | N/A | 3 | 261 | — | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ERC Topco Holdings, LLC+ | LLC interest | N/A | N/A | 03/2025 | N/A | 3 | 4,841 | 0.1 | 3,586 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| HP TLE Buyer, Inc.+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 07/2025 | N/A | 450 | 450 | — | 454 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Krueger-Gilbert Health Physics, LLC+ | LLC interest | N/A | N/A | 05/2019 | N/A | 239 | 324 | — | 821 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MWD Management, LLC & MWD Services, Inc.+ | LLC interest | N/A | N/A | 06/2017 | N/A | 412 | 335 | — | 572 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| New Look Corporation and New Look Vision Group Inc. +(8)(9)(12) | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 05/2021 | N/A | — | 409 | — | 442 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pinnacle Treatment Centers, Inc.+ | LLC interest | N/A | N/A | 08/2016 | N/A | — | 528 | — | 182 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pinnacle Treatment Centers, Inc.+ | LLC interest | N/A | N/A | 08/2016 | N/A | 4 | 74 | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pyramid Healthcare Acquisition Corp.+ | LLC interest | N/A | N/A | 05/2021 | N/A | 257 | 310 | — | 385 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Radiology Partners, Inc.+ | Preferred stock | N/A | N/A | 02/2018 | N/A | 11 | 68 | — | 92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Radiology Partners, Inc.+ | LLC interest | N/A | N/A | 09/2014 | N/A | 43 | 55 | — | 364 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Signature MD, Inc.+ | Common stock | N/A | N/A | 02/2026 | N/A | — | 100 | — | 99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Southern Veterinary Partners, LLC+(24) | Preferred stock | N/A | 10.00% | Non-Cash | 12/2024 | N/A | 5 | 1,653 | 0.2 | 5,578 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Southern Veterinary Partners, LLC+ | LLC interest | N/A | N/A | 12/2024 | N/A | 52 | 81 | — | 565 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Southern Veterinary Partners, LLC+(24) | Preferred stock | N/A | 10.00% | Non-Cash | 12/2024 | N/A | — | 16 | — | 55 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Southern Veterinary Partners, LLC+ | LLC interest | N/A | N/A | 12/2024 | N/A | 1 | — | — | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Southern Veterinary Partners, LLC+(24) | Preferred stock | N/A | 10.00% | Non-Cash | 12/2024 | N/A | — | 287 | — | 464 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Southern Veterinary Partners, LLC+ | LLC interest | N/A | N/A | 12/2024 | N/A | 4 | 15 | — | 47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Southern Veterinary Partners, LLC+(24) | Preferred stock | N/A | 10.00% | Non-Cash | 12/2024 | N/A | — | 3 | — | 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Southern Veterinary Partners, LLC+ | LLC interest | N/A | N/A | 12/2024 | N/A | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Suveto Buyer, LLC+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 11/2021 | N/A | 8 | 727 | — | 614 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 17,331 | 0.8 | 28,182 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investment Type | Spread Above Index(1) | Interest Rate(2) | Acquisition Date | Maturity Date | Principal ($) / Shares(3) | Amortized Cost | Percentage of Net Assets | Fair Value (4) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Healthcare Technology | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Amberfield Acquisition Co.+ | LLC interest | N/A | N/A | 05/2024 | N/A | 446 | $ | 449 | — | % | $ | 598 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Connexin Software, Inc.+ | LLC interest | N/A | N/A | 02/2018 | N/A | 180 | 228 | — | 298 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Connexin Software, Inc.+ | LLC interest | N/A | N/A | 02/2024 | N/A | 12 | 16 | — | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| HSI Halo Acquisition, Inc.+(24) | Preferred stock | N/A | 10.00% | Non-Cash | 10/2019 | N/A | — | 141 | — | 263 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| HSI Halo Acquisition, Inc.+ | LLC interest | N/A | N/A | 10/2019 | N/A | — | 14 | — | 176 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Modernizing Medicine, Inc.+(24) | Preferred stock | N/A | 13.00% | Non-Cash | 04/2025 | N/A | 5 | 5,009 | 0.1 | 5,058 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Symplr Software, Inc.+(7)(24) | Preferred stock | N/A | 11.00% | Non-Cash | 10/2021 | N/A | 15 | 22,002 | 0.5 | 17,401 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Symplr Software, Inc.+(7)(24) | Preferred stock | SF + | 10.50% | (j) | 14.20% | Non-Cash | 11/2018 | N/A | 3 | 6,886 | 0.2 | 6,373 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Symplr Software, Inc.+(7)(24) | Preferred stock | N/A | 11.00% | Non-Cash | 12/2020 | N/A | 2 | 2,779 | 0.1 | 2,310 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Symplr Software, Inc.+(7)(24) | Preferred stock | N/A | 11.00% | Non-Cash | 06/2021 | N/A | 1 | 1,671 | — | 1,350 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Symplr Software, Inc.+ | LLC interest | N/A | N/A | 09/2021 | N/A | — | 161 | — | 72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Symplr Software, Inc.+ | Common stock | N/A | N/A | 11/2018 | N/A | 219 | 237 | — | 292 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Tebra Technologies, Inc.+ | Warrant | N/A | N/A | 03/2019 | N/A | 169 | 871 | — | 443 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Tebra Technologies, Inc.+ | Warrant | N/A | N/A | 06/2017 | N/A | 53 | 162 | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Tebra Technologies, Inc.+ | Preferred stock | N/A | N/A | 09/2018 | N/A | 1 | 8 | — | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Veranex, Inc.+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 08/2025 | N/A | 135 | 30 | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Veranex, Inc.+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 08/2025 | N/A | 472 | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Veranex, Inc.+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 08/2025 | N/A | 60 | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 40,664 | 0.9 | 34,668 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Hotels, Restaurants & Leisure | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cafe Rio Holding, Inc.+ | Common stock | N/A | N/A | 09/2017 | N/A | 5 | 603 | — | 200 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cafe Rio Holding, Inc.+ | Preferred stock | N/A | N/A | 12/2025 | N/A | — | 41 | — | 43 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Harri US LLC+ | LLC interest | N/A | N/A | 02/2022 | N/A | 119 | 892 | — | 719 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Harri US LLC+ | LLC interest | N/A | N/A | 10/2021 | N/A | 102 | 649 | — | 581 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Harri US LLC+ | Warrant | N/A | N/A | 10/2021 | N/A | 34 | 171 | — | 194 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Harri US LLC+ | Preferred stock | N/A | N/A | 10/2023 | N/A | 96 | 1,141 | 0.1 | 1,582 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Harri US LLC+ | Warrant | N/A | N/A | 03/2024 | N/A | 9 | 69 | — | 143 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Harri US LLC+ | Warrant | N/A | N/A | 02/2025 | N/A | 10 | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Harri US LLC+ | Warrant | N/A | N/A | 06/2025 | N/A | 9 | 107 | — | 136 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| LMP TR Holdings, LLC | LLC interest | N/A | N/A | 05/2013 | N/A | 712 | 712 | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Patriot Acquireco, LLC+ | Common stock | N/A | N/A | 09/2025 | N/A | 450 | 456 | — | 434 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PB Group Holdings, LLC+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 08/2024 | N/A | 383 | 886 | — | 832 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Rooster BidCo Limited+(8)(10) | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 03/2025 | N/A | 1,258 | 1,308 | 0.1 | 2,749 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Saguaro Buyer, LLC+ | Common stock | N/A | N/A | 07/2025 | N/A | — | 250 | — | 345 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| SSRG Holdings, LLC+ | LLC interest | N/A | N/A | 11/2019 | N/A | 46 | 493 | — | 495 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 7,778 | 0.2 | 8,453 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Industrial Conglomerates | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Anova Buyer, Inc.+ | Common stock | N/A | N/A | 01/2026 | N/A | — | 87 | — | 87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Insurance | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Majesco+(24) | Preferred stock | N/A | 9.00% | Non-Cash | 09/2020 | N/A | — | 400 | — | 281 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Majesco+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 09/2020 | N/A | 97 | 94 | — | 208 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Oakbridge Insurance Agency LLC+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 11/2023 | N/A | 20 | 404 | — | 484 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 898 | — | 973 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Internet & Direct Marketing Retail | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Revalize, Inc.+ | Preferred stock | N/A | N/A | 12/2021 | N/A | 25 | 26,215 | 0.6 | 22,738 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Revalize, Inc.+ | Preferred stock | N/A | N/A | 12/2021 | N/A | 15 | 15,735 | 0.4 | 13,648 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investment Type | Spread Above Index(1) | Interest Rate(2) | Acquisition Date | Maturity Date | Principal ($) / Shares(3) | Amortized Cost | Percentage of Net Assets | Fair Value (4) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Revalize, Inc.+ | Preferred stock | N/A | N/A | 12/2022 | N/A | 11 | $ | 11,050 | 0.2 | % | $ | 8,906 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Revalize, Inc.+ | Preferred stock | N/A | N/A | 04/2022 | N/A | 4 | 4,285 | 0.1 | 3,390 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 57,285 | 1.3 | 48,682 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| IT Services | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Arctic Wolf Networks, Inc. and Arctic Wolf Networks Canada, Inc.+ | Preferred stock | N/A | N/A | 02/2020 | N/A | 804 | 2,398 | 0.2 | 8,771 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Arctic Wolf Networks, Inc. and Arctic Wolf Networks Canada, Inc.+ | Preferred stock | N/A | N/A | 10/2020 | N/A | 211 | 931 | 0.1 | 2,300 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Arctic Wolf Networks, Inc. and Arctic Wolf Networks Canada, Inc.+ | Preferred stock | N/A | N/A | 07/2021 | N/A | 48 | 408 | — | 555 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Arctic Wolf Networks, Inc. and Arctic Wolf Networks Canada, Inc.+ | Warrant | N/A | N/A | 08/2020 | N/A | 277 | 779 | 0.1 | 2,807 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Critical Start, Inc.+ | Common stock | N/A | N/A | 05/2022 | N/A | 343 | 379 | — | 70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kentik Technologies, Inc.+ | Preferred stock | N/A | N/A | 09/2021 | N/A | 509 | 2,933 | 0.1 | 2,924 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kentik Technologies, Inc.+ | Warrant | N/A | N/A | 11/2024 | N/A | 1 | 5 | — | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Netwrix Corporation+ | LLC interest | N/A | N/A | 06/2022 | N/A | 7 | 19 | — | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Optimizely North America, Inc.+ | Common stock | N/A | N/A | 10/2018 | N/A | 92 | 1,016 | — | 1,009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Saturn Borrower Inc.+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 09/2020 | N/A | 520 | 470 | — | 431 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9,338 | 0.5 | 18,885 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Leisure Products | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Massage Envy, LLC+ | LLC interest | N/A | N/A | 09/2012 | N/A | 749 | 210 | 0.1 | 1,965 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Movement Holdings, LLC+(8)(10) | LLC interest | N/A | N/A | 03/2024 | N/A | — | 152 | — | 71 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 362 | 0.1 | 2,036 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Life Sciences Tools & Services | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Celerion Buyer, Inc.+(24) | Common stock | N/A | N/A | 11/2022 | N/A | 1,302 | 79 | 0.1 | 2,951 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PAS Parent Inc.+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 12/2021 | N/A | 15 | 1,651 | 0.1 | 2,334 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PAS Parent Inc.+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 03/2023 | N/A | 2 | 267 | — | 402 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1,997 | 0.2 | 5,687 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Oil, Gas & Consumable Fuels | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| W3 Co.+ | LLC interest | N/A | N/A | 03/2017 | N/A | 3 | 1,633 | — | 388 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| W3 Co.+ | Preferred stock | N/A | N/A | 01/2019 | N/A | — | 224 | — | 199 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1,857 | — | 587 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Paper & Forest Products | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Messenger, LLC+ | LLC interest | N/A | N/A | 12/2021 | N/A | 8 | 667 | — | 958 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Messenger, LLC+ | LLC interest | N/A | N/A | 12/2021 | N/A | 1 | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 667 | — | 958 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pharmaceuticals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Amalthea Parent, Inc.+(8)(12) | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 03/2021 | N/A | 701 | 605 | — | 660 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cobalt Buyer Sub, Inc.+(24) | Preferred stock | N/A | 13.75% | Non-Cash | 10/2021 | N/A | 11 | 19,798 | 0.5 | 19,223 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cobalt Buyer Sub, Inc.+ | Preferred stock | N/A | N/A | 10/2021 | N/A | — | 246 | — | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cobalt Buyer Sub, Inc.+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 10/2021 | N/A | 3 | 2 | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Creek Parent, Inc.+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 12/2024 | N/A | 3,372 | 3,372 | 0.2 | 4,452 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 24,023 | 0.7 | 24,342 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investment Type | Spread Above Index(1) | Interest Rate(2) | Acquisition Date | Maturity Date | Principal ($) / Shares(3) | Amortized Cost | Percentage of Net Assets | Fair Value (4) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Professional Services | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Eclipse Buyer, Inc.+(24) | Preferred stock | N/A | 12.50% | Non-Cash | 09/2024 | N/A | — | $ | 1,941 | 0.1 | % | $ | 1,921 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Enboarder, Inc.+(8) | Preferred stock | N/A | N/A | 01/2022 | N/A | 83 | 859 | — | 639 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Filevine, Inc.+ | Preferred stock | N/A | N/A | 04/2022 | N/A | 362 | 2,867 | 0.2 | 6,639 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Filevine, Inc.+ | Warrant | N/A | N/A | 04/2022 | N/A | 54 | 224 | — | 933 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Filevine, Inc.+ | Preferred stock | N/A | N/A | 05/2024 | N/A | 21 | 176 | — | 388 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Net Health Acquisition Corp.+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 12/2017 | N/A | 14 | 1,684 | 0.1 | 2,276 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Procure Acquireco, Inc.+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 12/2021 | N/A | — | 901 | — | 1,278 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8,652 | 0.4 | 14,074 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Real Estate Management & Development | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Inhabit IQ Inc.+ | LLC interest | N/A | N/A | 01/2018 | N/A | 2 | 528 | — | 375 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| SC Landco Parent, LLC+ | Common stock | N/A | N/A | 09/2022 | N/A | 2 | 274 | — | 266 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 802 | — | 641 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Road & Rail | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Internet Truckstop Group, LLC+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 04/2019 | N/A | 554 | 587 | — | 314 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Software | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Anaplan, Inc.+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 06/2022 | N/A | 962 | 1,254 | 0.1 | 1,661 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Aras Corporation+(24) | Preferred stock | N/A | 12.00% | Non-Cash | 04/2021 | N/A | 1 | 2,362 | 0.1 | 2,520 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Aras Corporation+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 04/2021 | N/A | 427 | 446 | — | 659 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Astute Holdings, Inc.+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 04/2019 | N/A | — | 520 | — | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Auvik Networks Inc.+(8)(12) | Preferred stock | N/A | N/A | 07/2021 | N/A | 37 | 405 | — | 586 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Auvik Networks Inc.+(8)(12) | Preferred stock | N/A | N/A | 02/2023 | N/A | 4 | 46 | — | 70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bayshore Intermediate #2, L.P.+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 10/2021 | N/A | 5,841 | 5,890 | 0.2 | 6,145 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Calabrio, Inc.+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 04/2021 | N/A | 1 | 1,157 | 0.1 | 1,169 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Calabrio, Inc.+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 04/2021 | N/A | 134 | 0 | — | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Claroty, Ltd.+(8)(15) | Preferred stock | N/A | N/A | 01/2026 | N/A | 1 | 100 | — | 101 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cloudbees, Inc.+ | Preferred stock | N/A | N/A | 11/2021 | N/A | 179 | 2,007 | 0.1 | 2,735 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cloudbees, Inc.+ | Warrant | N/A | N/A | 05/2018 | N/A | 158 | 445 | — | 578 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cloudbees, Inc.+ | Preferred stock | N/A | N/A | 06/2018 | N/A | 86 | 602 | — | 707 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cynet Security Ltd.+(8)(15) | Preferred stock | N/A | N/A | 08/2022 | N/A | 220 | 855 | — | 896 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Denali Bidco Limited+(8)(10) | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 08/2023 | N/A | 431 | 341 | — | 787 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Diligent Corporation+(24) | Preferred stock | N/A | 10.50% | Non-Cash | 04/2021 | N/A | 24 | 35,948 | 1.0 | 37,519 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Diligent Corporation+ | Preferred stock | N/A | N/A | 04/2016 | N/A | 415 | 912 | — | 689 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Energy Worldnet, LLC+(24) | LLC interest | N/A | N/A | 02/2025 | N/A | 50 | 51 | — | 57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| FirstUp, Inc.+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 07/2021 | N/A | 305 | 661 | — | 234 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| FirstUp, Inc.+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 03/2025 | N/A | 14 | 27 | — | 33 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| GS Acquisitionco, Inc.+(24) | Preferred stock | N/A | 11.00% | Non-Cash | 04/2021 | N/A | 35 | 53,678 | 1.5 | 55,377 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| GS Acquisitionco, Inc.+(24) | Preferred stock | N/A | 11.00% | Non-Cash | 11/2021 | N/A | 5 | 6,830 | 0.2 | 6,881 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| GS Acquisitionco, Inc.+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 09/2021 | N/A | 1 | 363 | — | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| GS Acquisitionco, Inc.+(24) | Preferred stock | SF + | 10.50% | (j) | 14.20% | Non-Cash | 08/2023 | N/A | — | 149 | — | 146 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| GTY Technology Holdings, Inc.+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 07/2022 | N/A | 73 | 83 | — | 143 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Gurobi Optimization, LLC+ | Common stock | N/A | N/A | 09/2024 | N/A | — | 709 | — | 669 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Impartner, Inc.+ | Preferred stock | N/A | N/A | 10/2021 | N/A | 39 | 307 | — | 233 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Insight Borrower, LLC+ | Preferred stock | N/A | N/A | 01/2026 | N/A | — | 2,748 | 0.1 | 2,821 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Insight Borrower, LLC+ | Common stock | N/A | N/A | 01/2026 | N/A | — | 184 | — | 189 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investment Type | Spread Above Index(1) | Interest Rate(2) | Acquisition Date | Maturity Date | Principal ($) / Shares(3) | Amortized Cost | Percentage of Net Assets | Fair Value (4) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kaseya Inc.+(24) | Preferred stock | SF + | 10.75% | (j) | 14.35% | Non-Cash | 06/2022 | N/A | 2 | $ | 3,970 | 0.1 | % | $ | 3,793 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kaseya Inc.+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 06/2022 | N/A | 250 | 253 | — | 219 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| LogicMonitor, Inc.+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 12/2024 | N/A | 250 | 250 | — | 280 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Menlo Ridgeview Co-Invest, LLC+(8) | LLC interest | N/A | N/A | 05/2025 | N/A | 931 | 959 | — | 1,019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ministry Brands Holdings LLC+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 12/2021 | N/A | 799 | 774 | — | 520 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MS Buyer, Inc.+ | LLC interest | N/A | N/A | 01/2026 | N/A | 879 | 434 | — | 681 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MS Buyer, Inc.+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 07/2024 | N/A | 258 | 258 | — | 200 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Navex Global Holdings Corporation+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 10/2025 | N/A | — | 450 | — | 382 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Onapsis, Inc., Virtual Forge GMBH and Onapsis GMBH+ | Warrant | N/A | N/A | 10/2019 | N/A | 6 | 17 | — | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Onit, Inc.+ | Common stock | N/A | N/A | 09/2025 | N/A | — | 14 | — | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Panzura, LLC+ | LLC interest | N/A | N/A | 03/2025 | N/A | 2 | 6 | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pluralsight, LLC+ | LLC interest | N/A | N/A | 08/2024 | N/A | 1,988 | 3,663 | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| QAD, Inc.+ | Preferred stock | N/A | N/A | 11/2021 | N/A | 1 | 1,186 | — | 939 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| QAD, Inc.+ | Common stock | N/A | N/A | 11/2021 | N/A | 68 | 134 | — | 56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| RegEd Aquireco, LLC+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 12/2018 | N/A | — | 358 | — | 140 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| RegEd Aquireco, LLC+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 07/2023 | N/A | — | 29 | — | 35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| RegEd Aquireco, LLC+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 12/2018 | N/A | 4 | 21 | — | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Riskonnect Parent, LLC+(24) | Preferred stock | N/A | 11.00% | Non-Cash | 04/2022 | N/A | 26 | 38,559 | 1.0 | 38,425 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Riskonnect Parent, LLC+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 11/2021 | N/A | 1,382 | 1,414 | — | 1,168 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Riskonnect Parent, LLC+(24) | Preferred stock | SF + | 10.50% | (j) | 14.09% | Non-Cash | 07/2022 | N/A | — | 1,146 | — | 1,148 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Riskonnect Parent, LLC+(24) | Preferred stock | N/A | 10.50% | Non-Cash | 06/2024 | N/A | — | 60 | — | 64 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Rokt Inc.+ | Common stock | N/A | N/A | 01/2025 | N/A | 20 | 683 | — | 736 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| SnapLogic, Inc.+ | Preferred stock | N/A | N/A | 09/2019 | N/A | 344 | 1,028 | 0.1 | 2,100 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| SnapLogic, Inc.+ | Warrant | N/A | N/A | 09/2019 | N/A | 131 | 162 | — | 549 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Spartan Buyer Acquisition Co.+ | Common stock | N/A | N/A | 12/2020 | N/A | 1 | 794 | — | 438 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Spartan Buyer Acquisition Co.+ | Preferred stock | N/A | N/A | 12/2022 | N/A | — | 110 | — | 146 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Striim, Inc.+ | Warrant | N/A | N/A | 03/2026 | N/A | 14 | 15 | — | 15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Telesoft Holdings LLC+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 12/2019 | N/A | 137 | 129 | — | 109 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Templafy APS and Templafy, LLC+(8)(18) | Warrant | N/A | N/A | 07/2022 | N/A | — | 82 | — | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Togetherwork Holdings, LLC+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 07/2024 | N/A | 307 | 1,342 | 0.1 | 1,423 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Transform Bidco Limited+(8)(10) | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 04/2025 | N/A | 2,350 | 2,367 | 0.1 | 2,195 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Tricentis Operations Holdings, Inc.+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 02/2025 | N/A | 40 | 40 | — | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Zendesk, Inc.+ | Common stock | N/A | N/A | 11/2022 | N/A | 63 | 708 | — | 549 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 180,495 | 4.8 | 181,036 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Specialty Retail | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ave Holdings III, Corp+(7)(24) | Preferred stock | N/A | 11.50% | Non-Cash | 02/2022 | N/A | 15 | 20,613 | 0.4 | 13,343 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ave Holdings III, Corp+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 02/2022 | N/A | 2 | 1,737 | — | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Batteries Plus Holding Corporation+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 07/2016 | N/A | 10 | 1,287 | — | 1,368 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cycle Gear, Inc.+ | LLC interest | N/A | N/A | 02/2016 | N/A | 2,002 | 481 | — | 338 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cycle Gear, Inc.+ | LLC interest | N/A | N/A | 01/2023 | N/A | 75 | 75 | — | 159 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Metal Supermarkets US Buyer, LLC+(8)(12) | LLC interest | N/A | N/A | 12/2024 | N/A | 1 | — | — | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Metal Supermarkets US Buyer, LLC+(8)(12) | LLC interest | N/A | N/A | 12/2024 | N/A | 3 | 347 | — | 339 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investment Type | Spread Above Index(1) | Interest Rate(2) | Acquisition Date | Maturity Date | Principal ($) / Shares(3) | Amortized Cost | Percentage of Net Assets | Fair Value (4) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Salon Lofts Group, LLC+ | Common stock | N/A | N/A | 08/2022 | N/A | — | $ | 137 | — | % | $ | 76 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| VSG Acquisition Corp. and Sherrill, Inc.+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 04/2022 | N/A | — | 57 | — | 89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 24,734 | 0.4 | 15,740 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Textiles, Apparel & Luxury Goods | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Dollfus Mieg Company, Inc.+(8)(10) | Common stock | N/A | N/A | 03/2026 | N/A | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Georgica Pine Clothiers, LLC+(24) | LLC interest | N/A | N/A | 11/2015 | N/A | 20 | 239 | — | 287 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Georgica Pine Clothiers, LLC+ | Common stock | N/A | N/A | 08/2020 | N/A | — | — | — | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MakerSights, Inc.+ | Preferred stock | N/A | N/A | 06/2021 | N/A | 56 | 265 | — | 89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Shoes For Crews Global, LLC+ | LLC interest | N/A | N/A | 06/2024 | N/A | 2 | 1,087 | 0.1 | 1,805 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1,591 | 0.1 | 2,183 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total non-controlled/non-affiliate company equity investments | 462,362 | 12.6 | 472,137 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total non-controlled/non-affiliate company investments | 8,132,365 | 214.0 | 8,021,462 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investment Type | Spread Above Index(1) | Interest Rate(2) | Maturity Date | Principal ($) / Shares(3) | Amortized Cost | Percentage of Net Assets | Fair Value (4) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Non-controlled/affiliate company investments(27) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Debt investments | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Beverages | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Abita Brewing Co., L.L.C.+(7)(25) | One stop | SF + | 1.00% | (j) | 4.70% | PIK | 06/2027 | $ | 7,775 | $ | 7,071 | — | % | $ | 2,333 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Abita Brewing Co., L.L.C.+(7)(25) | Second lien | SF + | 1.00% | (j) | 4.70% | PIK | 06/2027 | 5,353 | 3,724 | — | 107 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Abita Brewing Co., L.L.C.+(25) | One stop | SF + | 1.00% | (j) | 4.67% | PIK | 06/2027 | 3,452 | 3,452 | 0.1 | 2,846 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 16,580 | 14,247 | 0.1 | 5,286 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Energy, Equipment & Services | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Benetech, Inc.+(7)(25) | One stop | SF + | 1.00% | (j) | 4.70% | PIK | 08/2027 | 5,114 | 3,623 | 0.1 | 2,046 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Benetech, Inc.+(7)(25) | One stop | SF + | 1.00% | (j) | 4.70% | PIK | 08/2027 | 1,133 | 731 | — | 103 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6,247 | 4,354 | 0.1 | 2,149 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Healthcare Equipment & Supplies | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| G & H Wire Company, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (j) | 9.82% | 11/2029 | 91 | 91 | — | 81 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| G & H Wire Company, Inc.+(25) | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (j) | 9.82% | PIK | 11/2029 | 2,960 | 2,960 | 0.1 | 2,901 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3,051 | 3,051 | 0.1 | 2,982 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Healthcare Providers & Services | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bayside Opco, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 7.25% | (j) | 11.10% | 06/2026 | 12,670 | 12,665 | 0.3 | 12,670 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bayside Opco, LLC+(25) | Subordinated debt | SF + | 10.00% | (j) | 13.85% | PIK | 06/2026 | 6,251 | 6,208 | 0.2 | 6,251 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bayside Opco, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 7.25% | (j) | 11.10% | 06/2026 | 4,482 | 4,469 | 0.1 | 4,482 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bayside Opco, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 7.00% | (j) | 10.84% | 06/2026 | 325 | 325 | — | 325 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Elite Dental Partners LLC+(7)(25) | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (j) | 9.10% | PIK | 09/2027 | 19,263 | 13,029 | 0.1 | 2,890 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Elite Dental Partners LLC+(7)(25) | One stop | SF + | 12.00% | (j) | 15.85% | PIK | 09/2027 | 12,447 | 7,225 | 0.1 | 2,240 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Elite Dental Partners LLC+(25) | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (j) | 9.10% | PIK | 09/2027 | 2,076 | 2,076 | 0.1 | 2,076 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Elite Dental Partners LLC+(25) | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (j) | 9.10% | PIK | 09/2027 | 1,963 | 1,963 | — | 1,963 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Elite Dental Partners LLC+(25) | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (j) | 9.10% | PIK | 09/2027 | 375 | 375 | — | 375 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Opening Day Borrower 111 LLC+(25) | One stop | SF + | 6.25% | (j) | 10.07% | PIK | 05/2029 | 6,196 | 6,196 | 0.2 | 6,196 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| SPF Borrower LLC+(25) | One stop | SF + | 6.25% | (j) | 8.10% | cash/ | 2.00% | PIK | 02/2028 | 16,273 | 16,273 | 0.4 | 16,273 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| SPF Borrower LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 9.50% | (j) | 13.35% | 02/2028 | 8,912 | 8,912 | 0.2 | 8,912 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| SPF Borrower LLC+ | One stop | N/A(6) | 02/2028 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 91,233 | 79,716 | 1.7 | 64,653 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Life Sciences Tools & Services | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reaction Biology Corporation+(25) | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.45% | PIK | 03/2029 | 1,540 | 1,540 | — | 1,522 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reaction Biology Corporation+(25) | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 9.05% | PIK | 03/2029 | 3,052 | 3,052 | 0.1 | 2,045 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4,592 | 4,592 | 0.1 | 3,567 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Multiline Retail | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fleet Farm Group, LLC+(25) | Senior secured | SF + | 5.50% | (j) | 9.81% | PIK | 01/2031 | 5,677 | 5,677 | 0.1 | 5,280 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fleet Farm Group, LLC+(25) | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (j) | 9.17% | PIK | 01/2031 | 3,404 | 3,404 | 0.1 | 3,166 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9,081 | 9,081 | 0.2 | 8,446 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Personal Products | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| IMPLUS Footcare, LLC+(25) | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (j) | 9.70% | PIK | 10/2028 | 3,838 | 3,838 | 0.1 | 3,838 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| IMPLUS Footcare, LLC+(25) | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (j) | 9.70% | PIK | 10/2028 | 8,659 | 8,198 | 0.2 | 8,140 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 12,497 | 12,036 | 0.3 | 11,978 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Software | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Switchfly LLC+(25) | One stop | N/A | 1.00% | PIK | 11/2027 | 2,242 | 2,242 | 0.1 | 2,086 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Specialty Retail | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Chestnut Optical Midco, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 1.00% | (j) | 4.70% | 06/2029 | 45,063 | 42,141 | 1.1 | 40,558 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Chestnut Optical Midco, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 06/2029 | — | — | — | (282) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Chestnut Optical Midco, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 1.00% | (j) | 4.70% | 06/2029 | 7,511 | 7,511 | 0.1 | 6,007 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 52,574 | 49,652 | 1.2 | 46,283 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total non-controlled/affiliate company debt investments | 198,097 | 178,971 | 3.9 | 147,430 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investment Type | Spread Above Index(1) | Interest Rate(2) | Acquisition Date | Maturity Date | Principal ($) / Shares(3) | Amortized Cost | Percentage of Net Assets | Fair Value (4) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Equity investments(22)(23) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Beverages | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Abita Brewing Co., L.L.C.+ | Warrant | N/A | N/A | 02/2021 | N/A | 210 | $ | — | — | % | $ | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Healthcare Equipment & Supplies | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| G & H Wire Company, Inc.+ | LLC interest | N/A | N/A | 11/2024 | N/A | 159 | 3,810 | 0.1 | 1,920 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Healthcare Providers & Services | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bayside Opco, LLC+ | LLC interest | N/A | N/A | 05/2023 | N/A | 6 | 2,592 | 0.3 | 11,359 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Elite Dental Partners LLC | LLC interest | N/A | N/A | 09/2020 | N/A | — | 2,902 | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Elite Dental Partners LLC | LLC interest | N/A | N/A | 09/2020 | N/A | — | 1,250 | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Elite Dental Partners LLC | LLC interest | N/A | N/A | 09/2020 | N/A | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Elite Dental Partners LLC | LLC interest | N/A | N/A | 02/2026 | N/A | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Opening Day Borrower 111 LLC+ | LLC interest | N/A | N/A | 09/2024 | N/A | 181 | 21,172 | 0.3 | 10,707 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Opening Day Borrower 111 LLC+ | LLC interest | N/A | N/A | 04/2023 | N/A | 181 | 7,836 | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| SPF Borrower LLC+ | LLC interest | N/A | N/A | 02/2024 | N/A | — | 9,347 | 0.3 | 10,966 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 45,099 | 0.9 | 33,032 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Life Sciences Tools & Services | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reaction Biology Corporation+ | LLC interest | N/A | N/A | 03/2025 | N/A | 139 | 4,980 | — | 1,509 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Multiline Retail | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fleet Farm Group, LLC | LLC interest | N/A | N/A | 12/2024 | N/A | 129 | 23,874 | 0.6 | 23,369 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Personal Products | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| IMPLUS Footcare, LLC+ | LLC interest | N/A | N/A | 07/2025 | N/A | 8,288 | 12,388 | 0.4 | 13,153 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Software | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Switchfly LLC+ | LLC interest | N/A | N/A | 09/2018 | N/A | 98,370 | 2,322 | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Switchfly LLC+ | LLC interest | N/A | N/A | 09/2024 | N/A | 7,275 | 5,375 | 0.1 | 3,624 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Switchfly LLC+ | LLC interest | N/A | N/A | 03/2022 | N/A | 950 | 950 | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8,647 | 0.1 | 3,624 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Specialty Retail | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Chestnut Optical Midco, Inc.+ | LLC interest | N/A | N/A | 06/2024 | N/A | 189 | 53,763 | 1.6 | 60,255 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total non-controlled/affiliate company equity investments | 152,561 | 3.7 | 136,862 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total non-controlled/affiliate company investments | 331,532 | 7.6 | 284,292 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investment Type | Spread Above Index(1) | Interest Rate(2) | Acquisition Date | Maturity Date | Principal ($) / Shares(3) | Amortized Cost | Percentage of Net Assets | Fair Value (4) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Controlled affiliate company investments(28) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Debt investments | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| IT Services | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MMan Acquisition Co.+(25) | One stop | N/A | 8.00% | PIK | 09/2027 | $ | 2,224 | $ | 2,224 | 0.1 | % | $ | 2,068 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MMan Acquisition Co.+(25) | One stop | N/A | 12.00% | PIK | 09/2027 | 1,284 | 1,284 | — | 1,284 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MMan Acquisition Co.+(25) | One stop | N/A | 12.00% | PIK | 09/2027 | 1,380 | 1,380 | — | 1,380 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MMan Acquisition Co.+(25) | One stop | N/A | 12.00% | PIK | 09/2027 | 399 | 399 | — | 399 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total controlled affiliate company debt investments | 5,287 | 5,287 | 0.1 | 5,131 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Equity investments(22)(23) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| IT Services | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MMan Acquisition Co.+ | Preferred stock | N/A | N/A | 09/2024 | N/A | — | 7,832 | 0.2 | 6,360 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total controlled affiliate equity investments | 7,832 | 0.2 | 6,360 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total controlled affiliate company investments | 13,119 | 0.3 | 11,491 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total investments | $ | 8,477,016 | 221.9 | % | $ | 8,317,245 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Money market funds (included in cash equivalents and restricted cash equivalents) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| BlackRock Liquidity Funds T-Fund Institutional Shares (CUSIP 09248U718) | 3.55% | (29) | $ | 43,887 | 1.2 | % | $ | 43,887 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Morgan Stanley Institutional Liquidity Funds - Treasury Portfolio Institutional Share Class (CUSIP 61747C582) | 3.53% | (29) | 10 | — | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Allspring Government Money Market Fund Select Share Class (CUSIP 94975H296) | 3.60% | (29) | 2,131 | 0.1 | 2,131 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Morgan Stanley Institutional Liquidity Funds - Treasury Securities Portfolio Institutional Share Class (CUSIP 61747C525) | 3.53% | (29) | 40,210 | 1.1 | 40,210 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total money market funds | 86,238 | 2.4 | 86,238 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total investments and money market funds | $ | 8,563,254 | 224.3 | % | $ | 8,403,483 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
* | Denotes that all or a portion of the loan collateralizes the notes offered in the 2024 Debt Securitization (as defined in Note 7). | ||||
+ | Denotes that all or a portion of the investment collateralizes the JPM Credit Facility (as defined in Note 7). | ||||
| Portfolio Company | Fair value as of September 30, 2025 | Gross additions(a) | Gross reductions(b) | Net change in unrealized appreciation (depreciation) | Net realized gain (loss) | Fair value as of March 31, 2026 | Interest, dividend and fee income | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Abita Brewing Co. LLC | $ | 5,216 | $ | 703 | $ | — | $ | (633) | $ | — | $ | 5,286 | $ | 73 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bayside Opco, LLC | 33,986 | 932 | (79) | 248 | — | 35,087 | 1,570 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Benetech, Inc. | 2,089 | — | — | 60 | — | 2,149 | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Chestnut Optical Midco, Inc. | 101,952 | 5,142 | — | (556) | — | 106,538 | 1,599 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Elite Dental Partners LLC | 10,692 | 1,471 | — | (2,619) | — | 9,544 | 184 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fleet Farm Group LLC | 33,243 | 433 | — | (1,861) | — | 31,815 | 442 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| G & H Wire Company, Inc. | 6,070 | 244 | (41) | (1,371) | — | 4,902 | 148 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| IMPLUS Footcare, LLC | 23,769 | 537 | — | 825 | — | 25,131 | 656 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Opening Day Borrower 111 LLC | 23,236 | 1,520 | — | (7,853) | — | 16,903 | 288 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reaction Biology Corporation | 7,259 | 829 | — | (3,012) | — | 5,076 | 182 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| SPF Borrower LLC | 37,469 | 452 | (82) | (1,688) | — | 36,151 | 1,436 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Switchfly LLC | 8,782 | 414 | — | (3,486) | — | 5,710 | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Non-Controlled Affiliates | $ | 293,763 | $ | 12,677 | $ | (202) | $ | (21,946) | $ | — | $ | 284,292 | $ | 6,589 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(a) | Gross additions could include increases in the cost basis of investments resulting from new investments, amounts related to PIK interest capitalized and added to the principal balance of the respective loans, the accretion of discounts, the exchange of one or more existing investments for one or more new investments and the movement of an existing portfolio company into this affiliated category from a different category. | |||||||
(b) | Gross reductions could include decreases in the cost basis of investments resulting from principal collections related to investment repayments and sales, the amortization of premiums, the reversal of capitalized PIK for non-accrual positions and the exchange of one or more existing securities for one or more new securities. | |||||||
| Portfolio Company | Fair value as of September 30, 2025 | Gross additions(a) | Gross reductions(b) | Net change in unrealized appreciation (depreciation) | Net realized gain (loss) | Fair value as of March 31, 2026 | Interest, dividend and fee income | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MMan Acquisition Co. | $ | 11,862 | $ | 264 | $ | — | $ | (635) | $ | — | $ | 11,491 | $ | 274 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Controlled Affiliates | $ | 11,862 | $ | 264 | $ | — | $ | (635) | $ | — | $ | 11,491 | $ | 274 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(a) | Gross additions could include increases in the cost basis of investments resulting from new investments, amounts related to PIK interest capitalized and added to the principal balance of the respective loans, the accretion of discounts, the exchange of one or more existing investments for one or more new investments and the movement of an existing portfolio company into this affiliated category from a different category. | |||||||
(b) | Gross reductions could include decreases in the cost basis of investments resulting from principal collections related to investment repayments or sales, the amortization of premiums, the reversal of capitalized PIK for non-accrual positions and the exchange of one or more existing securities for one or more new securities. | |||||||
| Investment Type | Spread Above Index(1) | Interest Rate(2) | Maturity Date | Principal ($) / Shares(3) | Amortized Cost | Percentage of Net Assets | Fair Value (4) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investments | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Non-controlled/non-affiliate company investments | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Debt investments | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Aerospace & Defense | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PPW Aero Buyer, Inc.*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 9.00% | 02/2029 | $ | 34,027 | $ | 33,833 | 0.9 | % | $ | 33,857 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PPW Aero Buyer, Inc.* | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 9.00% | 02/2029 | 11,801 | 11,736 | 0.3 | 11,742 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PPW Aero Buyer, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 02/2029 | — | (2) | — | (2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PPW Aero Buyer, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 02/2029 | — | (2) | — | (1) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PPW Aero Buyer, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 9.00% | 02/2029 | 6,432 | 6,404 | 0.2 | 6,400 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PPW Aero Buyer, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 9.00% | 09/2031 | 187 | 186 | — | 186 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PPW Aero Buyer, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 09/2031 | — | (3) | — | (3) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Titan BW Borrower L.P.+(26) | One stop | SF + | 5.26% | (i) | 6.58% | cash/ | 2.88% | PIK | 07/2032 | 1,599 | 1,583 | — | 1,583 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Titan BW Borrower L.P.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 07/2032 | — | (3) | — | (3) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Titan BW Borrower L.P.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 07/2032 | — | (1) | — | (1) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 54,046 | 53,731 | 1.4 | 53,758 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Air Freight & Logistics | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| RJW Group Holdings, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 9.00% | 11/2031 | 46,415 | 45,573 | 1.2 | 45,950 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| RJW Group Holdings, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 9.20% | 11/2031 | 2,931 | 2,871 | 0.1 | 2,897 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| RJW Group Holdings, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 9.00% | 11/2031 | 1,710 | 1,693 | 0.1 | 1,693 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| RJW Group Holdings, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 11/2031 | — | (1) | — | (3) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 51,056 | 50,136 | 1.4 | 50,537 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Airlines | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Accelya Lux Finco S.A.R.L.+(8)(22)(26) | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (i) | 10.10% | PIK | 12/2026 | 9,085 | 8,930 | 0.2 | 9,085 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Auto Components | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Arnott, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.62% | 11/2030 | 4,736 | 4,696 | 0.1 | 4,689 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Arnott, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.74% | 11/2030 | 349 | 342 | — | 341 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Collision SP Subco, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 9.06% | 01/2030 | 2,200 | 2,178 | 0.1 | 2,200 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Collision SP Subco, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i)(j) | 9.00% | 01/2030 | 1,173 | 1,163 | — | 1,173 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Collision SP Subco, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.95% | 01/2030 | 45 | 42 | — | 45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Collision SP Subco, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 9.04% | 01/2030 | 245 | 243 | — | 245 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Collision SP Subco, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 01/2030 | — | (28) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Covercraft Parent III, Inc.+ | Senior secured | SF + | 4.50% | (i) | 8.97% | 08/2027 | 6,756 | 6,706 | 0.2 | 5,810 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Covercraft Parent III, Inc.+ | Senior secured | SF + | 4.50% | (i) | 8.96% | 08/2027 | 1,367 | 1,349 | — | 1,176 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Covercraft Parent III, Inc.+ | Senior secured | SF + | 4.50% | (i) | 8.78% | 08/2027 | 186 | 183 | — | 160 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| North Haven Falcon Buyer, LLC+(7)(26) | One stop | SF + | 8.00% | (i) | 7.20% | cash/ | 5.00% | PIK | 05/2027 | 9,584 | 8,302 | 0.1 | 4,025 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| North Haven Falcon Buyer, LLC+(7)(26) | One stop | SF + | 8.00% | (i) | 7.18% | cash/ | 5.00% | PIK | 05/2027 | 1,603 | 1,394 | — | 673 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| OEConnection, LLC* | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (h) | 9.41% | 04/2031 | 10,185 | 10,147 | 0.3 | 10,219 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| OEConnection, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (h) | 9.41% | 04/2031 | 1,777 | 1,762 | 0.1 | 1,784 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| OEConnection, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 04/2031 | — | (7) | — | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| OEConnection, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 04/2031 | — | (30) | — | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 40,206 | 38,442 | 0.9 | 32,566 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Automobiles | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CAP-KSI Holdings, LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (h)(i) | 9.32% | 06/2030 | 13,196 | 13,049 | 0.3 | 13,196 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CAP-KSI Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 9.90% | 06/2030 | 396 | 384 | — | 396 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CG Group Holdings, LLC*+(26) | One stop | SF + | 8.75% | (i) | 10.75% | cash/ | 2.00% | PIK | 07/2027 | 46,395 | 46,244 | 1.2 | 46,395 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CG Group Holdings, LLC+(26) | One stop | SF + | 8.75% | (h) | 10.91% | cash/ | 2.00% | PIK | 07/2026 | 804 | 799 | — | 804 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Denali Midco 2, LLC* | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (h) | 9.41% | 12/2028 | 38,258 | 38,060 | 1.0 | 38,258 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Denali Midco 2, LLC+(26) | Second lien | N/A | 13.00% | PIK | 12/2029 | 11,583 | 11,501 | 0.3 | 11,583 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Denali Midco 2, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (h) | 9.41% | 12/2028 | 8,917 | 9,036 | 0.2 | 8,917 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Denali Midco 2, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (h) | 9.41% | 12/2028 | 2,668 | 2,705 | 0.1 | 2,668 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Denali Midco 2, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (h) | 9.41% | 12/2028 | 1,621 | 1,642 | 0.1 | 1,621 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investment Type | Spread Above Index(1) | Interest Rate(2) | Maturity Date | Principal ($) / Shares(3) | Amortized Cost | Percentage of Net Assets | Fair Value (4) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Denali Midco 2, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (h) | 9.41% | 12/2028 | $ | 1,540 | $ | 1,560 | — | % | $ | 1,540 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Denali Midco 2, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (h) | 9.41% | 12/2028 | 1,344 | 1,362 | — | 1,344 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Denali Midco 2, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (h) | 9.41% | 12/2028 | 1,293 | 1,281 | — | 1,293 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Denali Midco 2, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (h) | 9.41% | 12/2028 | 1,108 | 1,106 | — | 1,108 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Denali Midco 2, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (h) | 9.41% | 12/2028 | 1,075 | 1,072 | — | 1,075 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Denali Midco 2, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (h) | 9.41% | 12/2028 | 1,075 | 1,074 | — | 1,075 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Denali Midco 2, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (h) | 9.41% | 12/2028 | 887 | 885 | — | 887 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Denali Midco 2, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (h) | 9.41% | 12/2028 | 1,210 | 1,208 | — | 1,210 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Denali Midco 2, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (h) | 9.41% | 12/2028 | 403 | 399 | — | 403 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Denali Midco 2, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (h) | 9.41% | 12/2028 | 348 | 345 | — | 348 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Denali Midco 2, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (h) | 9.41% | 12/2028 | 294 | 292 | — | 294 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Denali Midco 2, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 12/2028 | — | (11) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Denali Midco 2, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (h) | 9.41% | 12/2028 | 173 | 171 | — | 173 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Denali Midco 2, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (h) | 9.41% | 12/2028 | 87 | 85 | — | 87 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Denali Midco 2, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 12/2028 | — | (4) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| High Bar Brands Operating, LLC+ | Senior secured | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 9.25% | 12/2029 | 1,422 | 1,418 | — | 1,422 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| High Bar Brands Operating, LLC+ | Senior secured | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 9.25% | 12/2029 | 296 | 295 | — | 296 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| High Bar Brands Operating, LLC+ | Senior secured | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 9.25% | 12/2029 | 250 | 248 | — | 250 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| High Bar Brands Operating, LLC+ | Senior secured | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 9.24% | 12/2029 | 4 | 3 | — | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| JHCC Holdings LLC* | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 9.25% | 09/2027 | 17,708 | 17,674 | 0.5 | 17,708 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| JHCC Holdings LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 9.25% | 09/2027 | 6,887 | 6,877 | 0.2 | 6,887 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| JHCC Holdings LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 9.25% | 09/2027 | 5,127 | 5,182 | 0.1 | 5,127 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| JHCC Holdings LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 9.25% | 09/2027 | 4,901 | 4,909 | 0.1 | 4,901 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| JHCC Holdings LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 9.25% | 09/2027 | 2,764 | 2,779 | 0.1 | 2,764 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| JHCC Holdings LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 9.25% | 09/2027 | 1,642 | 1,638 | 0.1 | 1,642 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| JHCC Holdings LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 9.25% | 09/2027 | 727 | 724 | — | 727 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| JHCC Holdings LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 9.25% | 09/2027 | 688 | 687 | — | 688 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| JHCC Holdings LLC+ | One stop | P + | 4.25% | (a) | 11.50% | 09/2027 | 80 | 80 | — | 80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| JHCC Holdings LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 9.25% | 09/2027 | 3,975 | 3,949 | 0.1 | 3,975 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MOP GM Holding, LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (i) | 9.90% | 11/2026 | 32,547 | 32,513 | 0.8 | 31,896 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MOP GM Holding, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (i) | 10.10% | 11/2026 | 3,826 | 3,817 | 0.1 | 3,749 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MOP GM Holding, LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (i) | 10.21% | 11/2026 | 3,580 | 3,569 | 0.1 | 3,508 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MOP GM Holding, LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (i) | 10.21% | 11/2026 | 3,500 | 3,484 | 0.1 | 3,430 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MOP GM Holding, LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (i) | 9.90% | 11/2026 | 2,593 | 2,582 | 0.1 | 2,541 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MOP GM Holding, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (i) | 10.21% | 11/2026 | 2,139 | 2,130 | 0.1 | 2,097 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MOP GM Holding, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (i) | 10.21% | 11/2026 | 1,972 | 1,960 | 0.1 | 1,932 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MOP GM Holding, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (i) | 9.90% | 11/2026 | 718 | 715 | — | 704 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MOP GM Holding, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (i) | 9.90% | 11/2026 | 528 | 525 | — | 517 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MOP GM Holding, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (i) | 9.95% | 11/2026 | 400 | 397 | — | 392 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MOP GM Holding, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (i) | 10.21% | 11/2026 | 264 | 263 | — | 259 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MOP GM Holding, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (i) | 9.90% | 11/2026 | 201 | 200 | — | 197 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MOP GM Holding, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (i) | 10.21% | 11/2026 | 88 | 88 | — | 86 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MOP GM Holding, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (i) | 9.90% | 11/2026 | 88 | 88 | — | 86 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MOP GM Holding, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 11/2026 | — | (18) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| National Express Wash Parent Holdco, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 9.00% | 07/2029 | 13,281 | 13,237 | 0.3 | 13,281 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| National Express Wash Parent Holdco, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (j) | 9.24% | 07/2029 | 1,447 | 1,427 | — | 1,447 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| National Express Wash Parent Holdco, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 9.00% | 07/2029 | 1,280 | 1,274 | — | 1,280 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| National Express Wash Parent Holdco, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (j) | 9.03% | 07/2029 | 692 | 682 | — | 692 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| POY Holdings, LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (i) | 9.65% | 11/2027 | 28,196 | 28,385 | 0.7 | 27,914 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| POY Holdings, LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (i) | 9.65% | 11/2027 | 3,666 | 3,708 | 0.1 | 3,629 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| POY Holdings, LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (i) | 9.65% | 11/2027 | 1,297 | 1,297 | — | 1,284 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| POY Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (i) | 9.65% | 11/2027 | 864 | 864 | — | 856 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investment Type | Spread Above Index(1) | Interest Rate(2) | Maturity Date | Principal ($) / Shares(3) | Amortized Cost | Percentage of Net Assets | Fair Value (4) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| POY Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (i) | 9.65% | 11/2027 | $ | 645 | $ | 645 | — | % | $ | 639 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| POY Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (i) | 9.65% | 11/2027 | 288 | 288 | — | 285 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| POY Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (i) | 9.64% | 11/2027 | 234 | 233 | — | 229 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| POY Holdings, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 11/2027 | — | (11) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| POY Holdings, LLC* | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (i) | 9.64% | 11/2027 | 2,261 | 2,254 | 0.1 | 2,239 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Quick Quack Car Wash Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (h) | 8.91% | 06/2031 | 4,808 | 4,775 | 0.1 | 4,808 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Quick Quack Car Wash Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (h) | 8.91% | 06/2031 | 270 | 267 | — | 270 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Quick Quack Car Wash Holdings, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 06/2031 | — | (3) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Quick Quack Car Wash Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (h) | 8.91% | 06/2031 | 160 | 157 | — | 160 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Quick Quack Car Wash Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (h) | 8.91% | 06/2031 | 20 | 20 | — | 20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| TWAS Holdings, LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (h) | 10.26% | 12/2026 | 46,323 | 46,084 | 1.2 | 46,323 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| TWAS Holdings, LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (h) | 10.26% | 12/2026 | 41,374 | 41,343 | 1.0 | 41,374 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| TWAS Holdings, LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (h) | 10.26% | 12/2026 | 10,741 | 10,723 | 0.3 | 10,741 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| TWAS Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (h) | 10.26% | 12/2026 | 8,203 | 8,206 | 0.2 | 8,203 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| TWAS Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (h) | 10.26% | 12/2026 | 5,210 | 5,212 | 0.1 | 5,210 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| TWAS Holdings, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 12/2026 | — | (5) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Yorkshire Parent, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 9.31% | 12/2029 | 2,227 | 2,218 | 0.1 | 2,227 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Yorkshire Parent, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 9.31% | 12/2029 | 71 | 47 | — | 71 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Yorkshire Parent, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (i) | 9.50% | 12/2029 | 2,203 | 2,227 | 0.1 | 2,203 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Yorkshire Parent, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (i) | 9.79% | 12/2029 | 610 | 608 | — | 610 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Yorkshire Parent, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (i) | 9.50% | 12/2029 | 62 | 61 | — | 62 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 410,023 | 409,244 | 10.1 | 408,597 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Banks | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Empyrean Solutions, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (i) | 8.50% | 11/2031 | 9,283 | 9,242 | 0.2 | 9,283 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Empyrean Solutions, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 11/2031 | — | (6) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Empyrean Solutions, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 11/2031 | — | (16) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| OSP Hamilton Purchaser, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 9.31% | 12/2029 | 1,727 | 1,747 | 0.1 | 1,727 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| OSP Hamilton Purchaser, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 9.32% | 12/2029 | 1,652 | 1,647 | — | 1,652 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| OSP Hamilton Purchaser, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 9.31% | 12/2029 | 270 | 267 | — | 270 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| OSP Hamilton Purchaser, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 9.32% | 12/2029 | 19 | 14 | — | 19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 12,951 | 12,895 | 0.3 | 12,951 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Beverages | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Financial Information Technologies, LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.75% | 06/2030 | 34,280 | 34,188 | 0.9 | 34,280 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Financial Information Technologies, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.75% | 06/2030 | 1,687 | 1,683 | 0.1 | 1,687 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Financial Information Technologies, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 06/2030 | — | (1) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Financial Information Technologies, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.75% | 06/2030 | 2,199 | 2,194 | 0.1 | 2,199 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Financial Information Technologies, LLC+ | One stop | N/A(6) | 06/2030 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Spindrift Beverage Co. Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 9.29% | 02/2032 | 7,653 | 7,565 | 0.2 | 7,653 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Spindrift Beverage Co. Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 02/2032 | — | (17) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Spindrift Beverage Co. Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 02/2032 | — | (5) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Watermill Express, LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.75% | 04/2031 | 3,047 | 3,019 | 0.1 | 3,047 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Watermill Express, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.75% | 04/2031 | 294 | 293 | — | 294 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Watermill Express, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.82% | 04/2031 | 149 | 141 | — | 149 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Watermill Express, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.75% | 04/2031 | 735 | 728 | — | 735 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Watermill Express, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.79% | 04/2031 | 369 | 366 | — | 369 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Watermill Express, LLC* | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.96% | 04/2031 | 2,381 | 2,360 | 0.1 | 2,381 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Watermill Express, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.75% | 04/2031 | 2,771 | 2,755 | 0.1 | 2,771 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Watermill Express, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 04/2031 | — | (11) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Winebow Holdings, Inc.*+ | One stop | SF + | 6.25% | (h) | 10.51% | 12/2027 | 9,231 | 8,961 | 0.2 | 8,123 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 64,796 | 64,219 | 1.8 | 63,688 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investment Type | Spread Above Index(1) | Interest Rate(2) | Maturity Date | Principal ($) / Shares(3) | Amortized Cost | Percentage of Net Assets | Fair Value (4) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Building Products | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| BECO Holding Company, Inc.*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 9.40% | 11/2028 | $ | 40,578 | $ | 41,055 | 1.0 | % | $ | 40,578 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| BECO Holding Company, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 11/2027 | — | (2) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| BECO Holding Company, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 9.40% | 11/2028 | 210 | 209 | — | 210 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| BECO Holding Company, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 11/2028 | — | (4) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 40,788 | 41,258 | 1.0 | 40,788 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Capital Markets | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| BlueMatrix Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.75% | 01/2031 | 2,514 | 2,528 | 0.1 | 2,514 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| BlueMatrix Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.75% | 01/2031 | 9,925 | 9,856 | 0.3 | 9,925 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| BlueMatrix Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.75% | 01/2031 | 68 | 67 | — | 68 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| BlueMatrix Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.75% | 01/2031 | 846 | 838 | — | 846 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| BlueMatrix Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.75% | 01/2031 | 762 | 760 | — | 762 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 14,115 | 14,049 | 0.4 | 14,115 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Chemicals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AP Adhesives Holdings, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 04/2032 | — | (9) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AP Adhesives Holdings, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 04/2031 | — | (4) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AP Adhesives Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.80% | 04/2032 | 5,800 | 5,773 | 0.2 | 5,800 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Inhance Parent, Inc.+ | One stop | N/A(6) | 06/2029 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Inhance Parent, Inc.+(26) | One stop | SF + | 7.00% | (i) | 6.65% | cash/ | 4.50% | PIK | 06/2029 | 24,569 | 21,606 | 0.6 | 22,112 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Inhance Parent, Inc.+(7)(26) | One stop | N/A | 20.00% | PIK | 06/2029 | 10,562 | 4,446 | 0.1 | 4,964 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| JSG II, Inc. and Checkers USA, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (h) | 8.66% | 09/2032 | 1,433 | 1,426 | — | 1,426 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| JSG II, Inc. and Checkers USA, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (h) | 8.66% | 09/2032 | 14 | 13 | — | 13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| JSG II, Inc. and Checkers USA, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 09/2032 | — | (1) | — | (2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Krayden Holdings, Inc.* | Senior secured | SF + | 4.75% | (h) | 8.91% | 03/2029 | 9,741 | 9,667 | 0.3 | 9,741 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Krayden Holdings, Inc.+ | Senior secured | SF + | 4.75% | (h) | 8.90% | 03/2029 | 645 | 619 | — | 645 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Krayden Holdings, Inc.+ | Senior secured | SF + | 4.75% | (h) | 8.91% | 03/2029 | 3,035 | 2,984 | 0.1 | 3,035 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PHM NL SP Bidco B.V.+(8)(9)(10)(26) | One stop | E + | 6.75% | (d) | 5.87% | cash/ | 3.00% | PIK | 09/2028 | 55,652 | 51,989 | 1.3 | 52,870 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PHM NL SP Bidco B.V.+(8)(10)(26) | One stop | SF + | 6.75% | (g) | 8.12% | cash/ | 3.00% | PIK | 09/2028 | 20,606 | 19,871 | 0.5 | 19,576 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PHM NL SP Bidco B.V.+(8)(9)(10)(26) | One stop | SN + | 6.75% | (f) | 7.72% | cash/ | 3.00% | PIK | 09/2028 | 11,908 | 11,212 | 0.3 | 11,312 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PHM NL SP Bidco B.V.+(8)(9)(10)(26) | One stop | E + | 6.75% | (d) | 5.80% | cash/ | 3.00% | PIK | 09/2028 | 5,793 | 5,340 | 0.1 | 5,503 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 149,758 | 134,932 | 3.5 | 136,995 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Commercial Services & Supplies | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| BradyIFS Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 9.31% | 10/2029 | 5,170 | 5,228 | 0.1 | 5,170 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| BradyIFS Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 9.25% | 10/2029 | 50 | 49 | — | 50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CI (Quercus) Intermediate Holdings, LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 9.02% | 06/2031 | 32,031 | 31,732 | 0.8 | 32,031 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CI (Quercus) Intermediate Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 9.00% | 06/2031 | 31 | 15 | — | 31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CI (Quercus) Intermediate Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 9.00% | 06/2031 | 66 | 39 | — | 66 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CI (Quercus) Intermediate Holdings, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 06/2031 | — | (5) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CHA Vision Holdings, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 9.33% | 01/2031 | 1,059 | 1,055 | — | 1,053 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CHA Vision Holdings, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 9.22% | 01/2031 | 344 | 343 | — | 343 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CHA Vision Holdings, Inc.+ | One stop | N/A(6) | 01/2030 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CHA Vision Holdings, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 9.00% | 01/2031 | 305 | 304 | — | 304 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CHA Vision Holdings, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 01/2031 | — | (3) | — | (3) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kleinfelder Intermediate, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 9.31% | 09/2030 | 4,047 | 3,962 | 0.1 | 4,047 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kleinfelder Intermediate, LLC+ | One stop | P + | 4.00% | (a) | 11.25% | 09/2028 | 93 | 87 | — | 93 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kleinfelder Intermediate, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 9.31% | 09/2030 | 439 | 434 | — | 439 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| North Haven Stack Buyer, LLC+(26) | Second lien | N/A | 10.00% | cash/ | 2.50% | PIK | 01/2028 | 1,539 | 1,530 | — | 1,542 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| North Haven Stack Buyer, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.95% | 07/2027 | 157 | 156 | — | 157 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| North Haven Stack Buyer, LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.95% | 07/2027 | 1,548 | 1,536 | — | 1,548 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| North Haven Stack Buyer, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.95% | 07/2027 | 1,364 | 1,357 | — | 1,364 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| North Haven Stack Buyer, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.95% | 07/2027 | 281 | 280 | — | 281 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| North Haven Stack Buyer, LLC+(5) | Second lien | N/A(6) | 01/2028 | — | (9) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| North Haven Stack Buyer, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.95% | 07/2027 | 12,160 | 12,136 | 0.3 | 12,160 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investment Type | Spread Above Index(1) | Interest Rate(2) | Maturity Date | Principal ($) / Shares(3) | Amortized Cost | Percentage of Net Assets | Fair Value (4) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| North Haven Stack Buyer, LLC+(26) | Second lien | N/A | 10.00% | cash/ | 2.50% | PIK | 01/2028 | $ | 2,336 | $ | 2,322 | 0.1 | % | $ | 2,342 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| North Haven Stack Buyer, LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.95% | 07/2027 | 1,466 | 1,458 | — | 1,466 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| North Haven Stack Buyer, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.95% | 07/2027 | 1,404 | 1,397 | — | 1,404 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| North Haven Stack Buyer, LLC* | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.95% | 07/2027 | 4,097 | 4,083 | 0.1 | 4,097 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| North Haven Stack Buyer, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.95% | 07/2027 | 1,357 | 1,353 | — | 1,357 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| North Haven Stack Buyer, LLC* | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.95% | 07/2027 | 1,352 | 1,347 | — | 1,352 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| North Haven Stack Buyer, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.95% | 07/2027 | 199 | 198 | — | 199 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| North Haven Stack Buyer, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.95% | 07/2027 | 99 | 99 | — | 99 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| North Haven Stack Buyer, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 9.11% | 07/2027 | 819 | 813 | — | 819 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| North Haven Stack Buyer, LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.95% | 07/2027 | 2,258 | 2,248 | 0.1 | 2,258 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| North Haven Stack Buyer, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.95% | 07/2027 | 479 | 477 | — | 479 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| North Haven Stack Buyer, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.95% | 07/2027 | 901 | 896 | — | 901 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| North Haven Stack Buyer, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.95% | 07/2027 | 682 | 678 | — | 682 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| North Haven Stack Buyer, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.95% | 07/2027 | 757 | 753 | — | 757 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| North Haven Stack Buyer, LLC+(26) | Second lien | N/A | 9.75% | cash/ | 2.50% | PIK | 01/2028 | 23 | 23 | — | 23 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| North Haven Stack Buyer, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.95% | 07/2027 | 331 | 329 | — | 331 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| North Haven Stack Buyer, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.95% | 07/2027 | 1,334 | 1,327 | — | 1,334 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| North Haven Stack Buyer, LLC+(26) | Second lien | N/A | 9.75% | cash/ | 2.50% | PIK | 01/2028 | 389 | 387 | — | 389 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| North Haven Stack Buyer, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 07/2027 | — | (1) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| North Haven Stack Buyer, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.95% | 07/2027 | 1,078 | 1,075 | — | 1,078 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| North Haven Stack Buyer, LLC+(26) | Second lien | N/A | 9.75% | cash/ | 2.50% | PIK | 01/2028 | 926 | 922 | — | 926 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| North Haven Stack Buyer, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.95% | 07/2027 | 102 | 102 | — | 102 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| North Haven Stack Buyer, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.96% | 07/2027 | 205 | 205 | — | 205 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| North Haven Stack Buyer, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.95% | 07/2027 | 80 | 80 | — | 80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Profile Products LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (i) | 9.92% | 11/2027 | 8,959 | 8,907 | 0.2 | 8,959 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Profile Products LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (i) | 9.92% | 11/2027 | 1,816 | 1,800 | 0.1 | 1,816 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Profile Products LLC+ | One stop | P + | 4.50% | (a) | 11.75% | 11/2027 | 72 | 72 | — | 72 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Profile Products LLC+ | One stop | P + | 4.50% | (a) | 11.75% | 11/2027 | 4 | 4 | — | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PSC Parent, Inc.*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (h) | 9.15% | 04/2031 | 5,451 | 5,441 | 0.1 | 5,451 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PSC Parent, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (h) | 9.16% | 04/2030 | 231 | 226 | — | 231 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PSC Parent, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (h) | 9.17% | 04/2031 | 604 | 599 | — | 604 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PSC Parent, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (h) | 9.16% | 04/2031 | 909 | 904 | — | 909 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PT Intermediate Holdings III, LLC+(26) | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 7.25% | cash/ | 1.75% | PIK | 04/2030 | 21,326 | 21,311 | 0.5 | 21,326 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PT Intermediate Holdings III, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 04/2030 | — | (4) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Radwell Parent, LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (i) | 9.50% | 03/2029 | 33,940 | 33,692 | 0.9 | 33,940 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Radwell Parent, LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (i) | 9.50% | 03/2029 | 32,623 | 32,663 | 0.8 | 32,623 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Radwell Parent, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (i) | 9.50% | 03/2029 | 330 | 295 | — | 330 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Trinity Air Consultants Holdings Corporation+ | One stop | SF + | 4.25% | (j) | 8.48% | 06/2029 | 2,625 | 2,611 | 0.1 | 2,625 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Trinity Air Consultants Holdings Corporation+ | One stop | SF + | 4.25% | (j) | 8.43% | 06/2029 | 528 | 528 | — | 528 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Trinity Air Consultants Holdings Corporation+ | One stop | N/A(6) | 06/2029 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Trinity Air Consultants Holdings Corporation+ | One stop | SF + | 4.25% | (j) | 8.43% | 06/2029 | 492 | 492 | — | 492 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Trinity Air Consultants Holdings Corporation+ | One stop | SF + | 4.25% | (j) | 8.43% | 06/2029 | 248 | 247 | — | 248 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| WRE Holding Corp.* | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (j) | 8.87% | 07/2031 | 16,349 | 16,213 | 0.4 | 16,349 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| WRE Holding Corp.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (j) | 9.17% | 07/2031 | 294 | 293 | — | 294 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| WRE Holding Corp.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 07/2030 | — | (19) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| WRE Holding Corp.* | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (j) | 9.14% | 07/2031 | 1,795 | 1,787 | 0.1 | 1,795 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| WRE Holding Corp.* | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (j) | 9.13% | 07/2031 | 1,081 | 1,077 | — | 1,081 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| WRE Holding Corp.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (j) | 9.12% | 07/2031 | 841 | 838 | — | 841 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| WRE Holding Corp.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 9.30% | 07/2031 | 301 | 300 | — | 301 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| WRE Holding Corp.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 9.23% | 07/2031 | 187 | 186 | — | 187 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 214,364 | 213,260 | 4.8 | 214,362 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investment Type | Spread Above Index(1) | Interest Rate(2) | Maturity Date | Principal ($) / Shares(3) | Amortized Cost | Percentage of Net Assets | Fair Value (4) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Communications Equipment | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Lightning Finco Limited+(8)(15) | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (g) | 10.05% | 09/2028 | $ | 14,802 | $ | 14,782 | 0.4 | % | $ | 14,802 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Lightning Finco Limited+(8)(9)(15) | One stop | E + | 5.50% | (d) | 7.54% | 09/2028 | 1,783 | 1,747 | 0.1 | 1,783 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 16,585 | 16,529 | 0.5 | 16,585 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Construction & Engineering | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Consor Intermediate II, LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (h)(i) | 8.75% | 05/2031 | 5,512 | 5,515 | 0.1 | 5,512 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Consor Intermediate II, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 05/2031 | — | (8) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Consor Intermediate II, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 05/2031 | — | (2) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| DCCM, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (h) | 8.91% | 06/2032 | 593 | 590 | — | 593 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| DCCM, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 06/2032 | — | (1) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| DCCM, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 06/2032 | — | (1) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Royal Holdco Corporation+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (i) | 8.62% | 12/2030 | 5,981 | 5,927 | 0.2 | 5,981 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Royal Holdco Corporation+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (i) | 8.50% | 12/2030 | 212 | 207 | — | 212 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Royal Holdco Corporation+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (i) | 8.67% | 12/2030 | 430 | 421 | — | 430 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 12,728 | 12,648 | 0.3 | 12,728 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Containers & Packaging | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Chase Intermediate*+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 9.06% | 10/2028 | 48,826 | 49,371 | 1.2 | 48,826 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Chase Intermediate+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (h)(i) | 8.97% | 10/2028 | 200 | 198 | — | 200 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Chase Intermediate+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 9.06% | 10/2028 | 2,284 | 2,280 | 0.1 | 2,284 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Chase Intermediate+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 9.06% | 10/2028 | 598 | 560 | — | 598 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fortis Solutions Group, LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (i) | 9.60% | 10/2028 | 51,594 | 51,285 | 1.3 | 51,594 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fortis Solutions Group, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (i) | 9.60% | 10/2028 | 1,695 | 1,680 | 0.1 | 1,695 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fortis Solutions Group, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (i) | 9.60% | 10/2028 | 140 | 91 | — | 140 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fortis Solutions Group, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (i) | 9.60% | 10/2027 | 152 | 144 | — | 152 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Packaging Coordinators Midco, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 9.06% | 07/2032 | 5,258 | 5,247 | 0.1 | 5,258 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Packaging Coordinators Midco, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 07/2032 | — | (1) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Packaging Coordinators Midco, Inc.+ | One stop | N/A(6) | 07/2032 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Packaging Coordinators Midco, Inc.+ | One stop | N/A(6) | 07/2032 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Packaging Coordinators Midco, Inc.+ | One stop | N/A(6) | 07/2032 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Packaging Coordinators Midco, Inc.+ | One stop | N/A(6) | 07/2032 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Packaging Coordinators Midco, Inc.+ | One stop | N/A(6) | 07/2032 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Packaging Coordinators Midco, Inc.+ | One stop | N/A(6) | 07/2032 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 110,747 | 110,855 | 2.8 | 110,747 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Diversified Consumer Services | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ABC Legal Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (h) | 8.65% | 08/2032 | 1,337 | 1,330 | — | 1,323 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ABC Legal Holdings, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 08/2032 | — | (1) | — | (3) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ABC Legal Holdings, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 08/2032 | — | (2) | — | (4) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Any Hour, LLC* | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 9.25% | 05/2030 | 8,975 | 8,923 | 0.2 | 8,616 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Any Hour, LLC+(26) | One stop | N/A | 13.00% | PIK | 05/2031 | 3,275 | 3,230 | 0.1 | 3,110 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Any Hour, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 9.30% | 05/2030 | 569 | 558 | — | 531 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Any Hour, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 9.25% | 05/2030 | 254 | 238 | — | 148 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Apex Service Partners, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 9.17% | 10/2030 | 13,855 | 13,795 | 0.4 | 13,855 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Apex Service Partners, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 9.20% | 10/2030 | 4,390 | 4,451 | 0.1 | 4,390 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Apex Service Partners, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 9.20% | 10/2030 | 1,045 | 1,033 | — | 1,045 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Apex Service Partners, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 10/2029 | — | (2) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Apex Service Partners, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 9.31% | 10/2030 | 2,198 | 2,178 | 0.1 | 2,198 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Apex Service Partners, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 9.21% | 10/2030 | 3,682 | 3,652 | 0.1 | 3,682 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Certus Pest, Inc.* | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 9.40% | 08/2027 | 1,730 | 1,721 | 0.1 | 1,730 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Certus Pest, Inc.* | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 9.40% | 08/2027 | 1,659 | 1,649 | 0.1 | 1,659 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Certus Pest, Inc.*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 9.40% | 08/2027 | 1,197 | 1,194 | — | 1,197 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Certus Pest, Inc.* | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 9.40% | 08/2027 | 1,182 | 1,177 | — | 1,182 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Certus Pest, Inc.*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 9.40% | 08/2027 | 820 | 816 | — | 820 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Certus Pest, Inc.* | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 9.40% | 08/2027 | 723 | 717 | — | 723 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investment Type | Spread Above Index(1) | Interest Rate(2) | Maturity Date | Principal ($) / Shares(3) | Amortized Cost | Percentage of Net Assets | Fair Value (4) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Certus Pest, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 9.40% | 08/2027 | $ | 704 | $ | 702 | — | % | $ | 704 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Certus Pest, Inc.*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 9.40% | 08/2027 | 416 | 414 | — | 416 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Certus Pest, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 9.40% | 08/2027 | 394 | 393 | — | 394 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Certus Pest, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 9.40% | 08/2027 | 260 | 258 | — | 260 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Certus Pest, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 9.40% | 08/2027 | 142 | 139 | — | 142 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Certus Pest, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 9.40% | 08/2027 | 60 | 59 | — | 60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Certus Pest, Inc.+ | One stop | N/A(6) | 08/2027 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Certus Pest, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 08/2027 | — | (23) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Certus Pest, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 9.40% | 08/2027 | 2,336 | 2,328 | 0.1 | 2,336 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Certus Pest, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 9.40% | 08/2027 | 1,456 | 1,451 | — | 1,456 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Certus Pest, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 9.40% | 08/2027 | 698 | 695 | — | 698 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Certus Pest, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 9.40% | 08/2027 | 698 | 695 | — | 698 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CHHJ Midco, LLC*+ | Senior secured | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 9.15% | 01/2028 | 3,693 | 3,682 | 0.1 | 3,693 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CHHJ Midco, LLC+ | Senior secured | N/A(6) | 01/2028 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CHVAC Services Investment, LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (i) | 8.50% | 05/2030 | 6,367 | 6,288 | 0.2 | 6,367 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CHVAC Services Investment, LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (i) | 8.50% | 05/2030 | 1,656 | 1,639 | 0.1 | 1,656 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CHVAC Services Investment, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 05/2030 | — | (3) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CHVAC Services Investment, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (i) | 8.50% | 05/2030 | 61 | 22 | — | 61 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| COP Hometown Acquisitions, Inc.+ | Senior secured | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 9.54% | 07/2027 | 5,490 | 5,448 | 0.1 | 5,490 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| COP Hometown Acquisitions, Inc.*+ | Senior secured | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 9.54% | 07/2027 | 2,376 | 2,368 | 0.1 | 2,376 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| COP Hometown Acquisitions, Inc.*+ | Senior secured | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 9.54% | 07/2027 | 2,314 | 2,304 | 0.1 | 2,314 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| COP Hometown Acquisitions, Inc.+ | Senior secured | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 9.54% | 07/2027 | 1,517 | 1,510 | — | 1,517 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| COP Hometown Acquisitions, Inc.+ | Senior secured | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 9.47% | 07/2027 | 1,370 | 1,368 | — | 1,370 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| COP Hometown Acquisitions, Inc.+ | Senior secured | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 9.54% | 07/2027 | 1,142 | 1,137 | — | 1,142 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| COP Hometown Acquisitions, Inc.+ | Senior secured | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 9.55% | 07/2027 | 1,072 | 1,067 | — | 1,072 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| COP Hometown Acquisitions, Inc.+ | Senior secured | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 9.44% | 07/2027 | 1,037 | 1,036 | — | 1,037 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| COP Hometown Acquisitions, Inc.+ | Senior secured | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 9.42% | 07/2027 | 913 | 912 | — | 913 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| COP Hometown Acquisitions, Inc.+ | Senior secured | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 9.56% | 07/2027 | 688 | 686 | — | 688 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| COP Hometown Acquisitions, Inc.+(5) | Senior secured | N/A(6) | 07/2027 | — | (1) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| EMS LINQ, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.25% | (i) | 10.55% | 12/2027 | 13,835 | 13,858 | 0.4 | 13,697 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| EMS LINQ, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.25% | (i) | 10.55% | 12/2027 | 76 | 74 | — | 72 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Entomo Brands Acquisitions, Inc.+ | Senior secured | SF + | 5.50% | (i) | 9.65% | 07/2029 | 4,344 | 4,347 | 0.1 | 4,344 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Entomo Brands Acquisitions, Inc.+ | Senior secured | SF + | 5.50% | (i) | 9.65% | 07/2029 | 1,263 | 1,251 | — | 1,263 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Entomo Brands Acquisitions, Inc.+ | Senior secured | SF + | 5.50% | (i) | 9.65% | 07/2029 | 14 | 14 | — | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| EWC Growth Partners LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (i) | 10.15% | 03/2026 | 1,074 | 1,074 | — | 946 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| EWC Growth Partners LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (i) | 10.15% | 03/2026 | 916 | 915 | — | 806 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| EWC Growth Partners LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (i) | 10.15% | 03/2026 | 101 | 101 | — | 90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| EWC Growth Partners LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (i) | 10.15% | 03/2026 | 38 | 38 | — | 32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| FPG Intermediate Holdco, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 9.21% | 06/2029 | 1,060 | 1,060 | — | 1,060 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| FPG Intermediate Holdco, LLC+(26) | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 9.32% | PIK | 06/2029 | 920 | 920 | — | 920 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| FPG Intermediate Holdco, LLC+(26) | One stop | SF + | 6.75% | (i) | 11.05% | PIK | 06/2029 | 130 | 129 | — | 130 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| FPG Intermediate Holdco, LLC+(26) | Senior secured | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 9.32% | PIK | 06/2029 | 4,741 | 4,470 | 0.1 | 4,362 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| FPG Intermediate Holdco, LLC+(7)(26) | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 9.32% | PIK | 06/2029 | 1,896 | 1,630 | 0.1 | 1,630 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| FSS Buyer LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (h) | 8.66% | 08/2031 | 6,880 | 6,842 | 0.2 | 6,880 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| FSS Buyer LLC+ | One stop | N/A(6) | 08/2030 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| HS Spa Holdings, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 9.45% | 06/2029 | 11,432 | 11,417 | 0.3 | 11,432 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| HS Spa Holdings, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 9.56% | 06/2029 | 685 | 684 | — | 685 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| HS Spa Holdings, Inc.+ | One stop | P + | 4.25% | (a) | 11.50% | 06/2028 | 44 | 43 | — | 44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kodiak Buyer, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (i) | 8.50% | 07/2032 | 614 | 611 | — | 611 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kodiak Buyer, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 07/2032 | — | (1) | — | (1) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kodiak Buyer, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 07/2032 | — | (1) | — | (1) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Liminex, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 6.25% | (i) | 10.71% | 11/2026 | 35,383 | 35,364 | 0.9 | 35,383 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Liminex, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 6.25% | (i) | 10.71% | 11/2026 | 23,340 | 23,301 | 0.6 | 23,340 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investment Type | Spread Above Index(1) | Interest Rate(2) | Maturity Date | Principal ($) / Shares(3) | Amortized Cost | Percentage of Net Assets | Fair Value (4) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Liminex, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 6.25% | (i) | 10.71% | 11/2026 | $ | 20,168 | $ | 20,361 | 0.5 | % | $ | 20,168 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Liminex, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 6.25% | (i) | 10.71% | 11/2026 | 15,833 | 15,733 | 0.4 | 15,833 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Litera Bidco, LLC* | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (h) | 9.16% | 05/2028 | 5,149 | 5,157 | 0.1 | 5,149 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Litera Bidco, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (h) | 9.16% | 05/2028 | 2,055 | 2,051 | 0.1 | 2,055 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Litera Bidco, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (h) | 9.25% | 05/2028 | 52 | 51 | — | 52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Litera Bidco, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 05/2028 | — | (1) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mario Purchaser, LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (h) | 10.01% | 04/2029 | 11,267 | 11,226 | 0.3 | 10,817 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mario Purchaser, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (h) | 10.01% | 04/2029 | 5,188 | 5,210 | 0.1 | 4,981 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mario Purchaser, LLC+(26) | One stop | SF + | 10.75% | 15.01% | PIK | 04/2032 | 5,165 | 5,182 | 0.1 | 5,061 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mario Purchaser, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (h) | 10.01% | 04/2029 | 452 | 448 | — | 433 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mario Purchaser, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (h) | 10.01% | 04/2028 | 54 | 54 | — | 50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| NSG Buyer, Inc. *+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 9.00% | 11/2029 | 38,051 | 37,829 | 1.0 | 38,051 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| NSG Buyer, Inc. + | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 9.00% | 11/2028 | 145 | 141 | — | 145 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| NSG Buyer, Inc. +(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 11/2029 | — | (31) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PADI Holdco, Inc.* | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 9.35% | 01/2029 | 21,134 | 20,922 | 0.5 | 21,134 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PADI Holdco, Inc.+(9) | One stop | E + | 5.00% | (c) | 7.03% | 01/2029 | 20,997 | 20,216 | 0.5 | 20,997 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PADI Holdco, Inc.+(9) | One stop | A + | 5.50% | (e) | 9.10% | 01/2029 | 7,496 | 7,084 | 0.2 | 7,496 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PADI Holdco, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 9.46% | 01/2029 | 814 | 806 | — | 814 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PADI Holdco, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 9.42% | 01/2029 | 1,125 | 1,119 | — | 1,125 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PADI Holdco, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 9.22% | 01/2029 | 168 | 167 | — | 168 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Provenance Buyer LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (i) | 9.60% | 06/2027 | 20,582 | 20,469 | 0.5 | 20,170 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Provenance Buyer LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (i) | 9.60% | 06/2027 | 13,867 | 13,804 | 0.4 | 13,590 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Provenance Buyer LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (i) | 9.60% | 06/2027 | 176 | 172 | — | 170 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| RW AM Holdco LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 9.35% | 04/2028 | 23,613 | 23,047 | 0.5 | 18,182 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| RW AM Holdco LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 04/2028 | — | (8) | — | (46) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Salisbury House, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 9.16% | 08/2032 | 34 | 33 | — | 32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Salisbury House, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 08/2032 | — | (1) | — | (3) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Salisbury House, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (h) | 9.16% | 08/2032 | 1,498 | 1,491 | — | 1,483 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Severin Acquisition, LLC+(26) | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (h) | 6.91% | cash/ | 2.25% | PIK | 10/2031 | 35,734 | 35,435 | 0.9 | 35,377 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Severin Acquisition, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 10/2031 | — | (38) | — | (44) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Severin Acquisition, LLC+(26) | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (h) | 6.91% | cash/ | 2.25% | PIK | 10/2031 | 1,249 | 1,218 | — | 1,175 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Stellar Brands, LLC+ | Senior secured | SF + | 4.50% | (i) | 8.50% | 02/2031 | 7,151 | 7,103 | 0.2 | 7,151 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Stellar Brands, LLC+(5) | Senior secured | N/A(6) | 02/2031 | — | (4) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Virginia Green Acquisition, LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (j) | 9.41% | 12/2030 | 3,165 | 3,198 | 0.1 | 3,165 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Virginia Green Acquisition, LLC+ | One stop | N/A(6) | 12/2030 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Virginia Green Acquisition, LLC+ | One stop | N/A(6) | 12/2029 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 454,919 | 451,016 | 11.1 | 445,732 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Diversified Financial Services | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Baker Tilly Advisory Group, LP+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (h) | 8.91% | 06/2031 | 3,763 | 3,721 | 0.1 | 3,772 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Baker Tilly Advisory Group, LP+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 06/2030 | — | (11) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Baker Tilly Advisory Group, LP+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (h) | 8.66% | 06/2031 | 5,031 | 5,007 | 0.1 | 5,031 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Baker Tilly Advisory Group, LP+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 06/2031 | — | (8) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Banker's Toolbox, Inc.*+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (h) | 8.66% | 07/2027 | 20,358 | 20,327 | 0.5 | 20,205 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Banker's Toolbox, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 07/2027 | — | — | — | (2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ceres Groupe SAS & Ceres PikCo+(8)(9)(20) | One stop | E + | 4.50% | (d) | 6.58% | 07/2031 | 17,481 | 15,981 | 0.4 | 17,481 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ceres Groupe SAS & Ceres PikCo+(8)(9)(20)(26) | Subordinated debt | E + | 7.50% | (d) | 9.58% | PIK | 07/2032 | 2,276 | 2,085 | 0.1 | 2,276 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ceres Groupe SAS & Ceres PikCo+(8)(9)(20) | One stop | E + | 4.50% | (d) | 6.76% | 07/2031 | 2,476 | 2,219 | 0.1 | 2,476 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ceres Groupe SAS & Ceres PikCo+(8)(9)(20) | One stop | N/A(6) | 07/2031 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Corsair Blade IV S.A R.L.+(8)(13)(26) | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (i) | 9.75% | cash/ | 0.25% | PIK | 12/2030 | 3,699 | 3,699 | 0.1 | 3,699 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Corsair Blade IV S.A R.L.+(8)(9)(13)(26) | One stop | SN + | 5.75% | (f) | 9.47% | cash/ | 0.25% | PIK | 12/2030 | 1,191 | 911 | — | 1,191 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Deerfield Dakota Holding, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 09/2032 | — | (2) | — | (2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Deerfield Dakota Holding, LLC+(26) | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (i) | 7.06% | cash/ | 2.75% | PIK | 09/2032 | 1,829 | 1,810 | 0.1 | 1,810 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investment Type | Spread Above Index(1) | Interest Rate(2) | Maturity Date | Principal ($) / Shares(3) | Amortized Cost | Percentage of Net Assets | Fair Value (4) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Equity Methods, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.75% | 04/2032 | $ | 19,829 | $ | 19,736 | 0.5 | % | $ | 19,829 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Equity Methods, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 04/2032 | — | (17) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Equity Methods, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 04/2032 | — | (21) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Finastra USA, Inc.+(8)(10) | One stop | SF + | 7.25% | (i) | 11.29% | 09/2029 | 1,490 | 1,472 | — | 1,490 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Flash Topco, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (i) | 10.16% | 10/2028 | 16,919 | 16,693 | 0.4 | 16,750 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Flash Topco, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (i) | 10.06% | 10/2028 | 3,378 | 3,364 | 0.1 | 3,344 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Flash Topco, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 6.50% | (i) | 10.80% | 10/2028 | 128 | 127 | — | 128 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Higginbotham Insurance Agency, Inc.*+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (h) | 8.67% | 11/2028 | 8,011 | 8,038 | 0.2 | 8,011 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Higginbotham Insurance Agency, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (h) | 8.91% | 11/2028 | 720 | 718 | — | 720 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Medlar Bidco Limited+(8)(9)(21) | One stop | SN + | 5.00% | (f) | 8.97% | 05/2032 | 26,485 | 26,010 | 0.7 | 26,485 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Medlar Bidco Limited+(8)(9)(21) | One stop | E + | 5.00% | (c) | 6.97% | 05/2032 | 32,952 | 31,540 | 0.8 | 32,952 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Medlar Bidco Limited+(5)(8)(9)(21) | One stop | N/A(6) | 05/2032 | — | (57) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Wealth Enhancement Group, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (i) | 8.79% | 10/2028 | 3,956 | 3,952 | 0.1 | 3,956 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Wealth Enhancement Group, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (i) | 8.79% | 10/2028 | 2,853 | 2,850 | 0.1 | 2,853 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Wealth Enhancement Group, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 10/2028 | — | (1) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Wealth Enhancement Group, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (h)(i) | 8.78% | 10/2028 | 1,307 | 1,291 | — | 1,307 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Wealth Enhancement Group, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 10/2028 | — | (2) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 176,132 | 171,432 | 4.4 | 175,762 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Diversified Telecommunication Services | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| NTI Connect, LLC*+ | Senior secured | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.90% | 07/2027 | 1,529 | 1,525 | — | 1,529 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Electric Utilities | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Smart Energy Systems, Inc.+(26) | One stop | SF + | 7.50% | (i) | 8.04% | cash/ | 3.75% | PIK | 01/2030 | 6,422 | 6,299 | 0.2 | 6,294 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Smart Energy Systems, Inc.+(26) | One stop | SF + | 7.50% | 7.88% | 01/2030 | 707 | 698 | — | 693 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 7,129 | 6,997 | 0.2 | 6,987 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Electrical Equipment | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Power Grid Holdings, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.75% | 12/2030 | 1,481 | 1,466 | — | 1,481 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Power Grid Holdings, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (h)(i) | 9.67% | 12/2030 | 17 | 15 | — | 17 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Wildcat TopCo, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (h) | 8.91% | 11/2031 | 23,302 | 23,098 | 0.6 | 23,302 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Wildcat TopCo, Inc.+ | One stop | P + | 3.75% | (a) | 11.00% | 11/2031 | 112 | 75 | — | 112 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Wildcat TopCo, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 11/2031 | — | (18) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 24,912 | 24,636 | 0.6 | 24,912 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Electronic Equipment, Instruments & Components | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CST Holding Company+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (h) | 9.26% | 11/2028 | 33,715 | 33,006 | 0.9 | 33,715 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CST Holding Company+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 11/2028 | — | (2) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 33,715 | 33,004 | 0.9 | 33,715 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Food & Staples Retailing | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mendocino Farms, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (h) | 9.66% | 03/2030 | 991 | 988 | — | 991 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mendocino Farms, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (h) | 9.66% | 03/2030 | 56 | 56 | — | 56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mendocino Farms, LLC+ | One stop | N/A(6) | 03/2030 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mendocino Farms, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (h) | 9.66% | 03/2030 | 110 | 110 | — | 110 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mendocino Farms, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (h) | 9.66% | 03/2030 | 111 | 111 | — | 111 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mendocino Farms, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 03/2030 | — | (80) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mendocino Farms, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (h) | 9.66% | 03/2030 | 56 | 56 | — | 56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mendocino Farms, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (h) | 9.66% | 03/2030 | 56 | 56 | — | 56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PDI TA Holdings, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (i) | 9.81% | 02/2031 | 11,551 | 11,498 | 0.3 | 11,551 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PDI TA Holdings, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (i) | 9.81% | 02/2031 | 35 | 35 | — | 35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Wineshipping.com LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 12/2028 | — | — | — | (205) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Wineshipping.com LLC+(26) | One stop | SF + | 6.25% | (i) | 5.15% | cash/ | 5.25% | PIK | 12/2028 | 10,615 | 10,478 | 0.2 | 8,492 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Wineshipping.com LLC+(26) | One stop | SF + | 6.25% | (i) | 5.15% | cash/ | 5.25% | PIK | 12/2028 | 286 | 282 | — | 229 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Wineshipping.com LLC+(26) | One stop | SF + | 6.25% | (i) | 5.15% | cash/ | 5.25% | PIK | 12/2028 | 200 | 194 | — | 154 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 24,067 | 23,784 | 0.5 | 21,636 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investment Type | Spread Above Index(1) | Interest Rate(2) | Maturity Date | Principal ($) / Shares(3) | Amortized Cost | Percentage of Net Assets | Fair Value (4) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Food Products | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Blast Bidco Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (i) | 10.00% | 10/2030 | $ | 4,855 | $ | 4,804 | 0.1 | % | $ | 4,855 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Blast Bidco Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 10/2029 | — | (5) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Borrower R365 Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (i) | 10.15% | 06/2027 | 18,823 | 18,816 | 0.5 | 18,823 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Borrower R365 Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (i) | 10.15% | 06/2027 | 1,556 | 1,549 | — | 1,556 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Borrower R365 Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (i) | 10.15% | 06/2027 | 231 | 231 | — | 231 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Borrower R365 Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | N/A(6) | 06/2027 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Eagle Family Foods Group, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i)(j) | 9.19% | 08/2030 | 12,878 | 12,774 | 0.3 | 12,878 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Eagle Family Foods Group, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 08/2030 | — | (12) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kodiak Cakes, LLC*+ | Senior secured | SF + | 5.25% | (j) | 9.38% | 06/2028 | 45,911 | 45,609 | 1.2 | 45,911 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kodiak Cakes, LLC+(5) | Senior secured | N/A(6) | 06/2028 | — | (3) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Louisiana Fish Fry Products, Ltd.*+ | One stop | SF + | 6.25% | (i) | 10.40% | 07/2027 | 13,559 | 13,530 | 0.3 | 13,559 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Louisiana Fish Fry Products, Ltd.+ | One stop | SF + | 6.25% | (i) | 10.52% | 07/2027 | 254 | 251 | — | 254 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MAPF Holdings, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 6.50% | (i) | 10.50% | 12/2026 | 51,438 | 51,285 | 1.3 | 49,895 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MAPF Holdings, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 6.50% | (i) | 10.50% | 12/2026 | 540 | 533 | — | 522 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MAPF Holdings, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 6.50% | (i) | 10.50% | 12/2026 | 1,649 | 1,624 | — | 1,600 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MAPF Holdings, Inc.+(26) | One stop | N/A | 19.00% | PIK | 12/2026 | 2,273 | 2,258 | 0.1 | 2,091 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| P&P Food Safety Holdings, Inc.*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 9.25% | 05/2029 | 13,105 | 13,193 | 0.3 | 13,105 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| P&P Food Safety Holdings, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 05/2029 | — | (7) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| P&P Food Safety Holdings, Inc.+(9) | One stop | E + | 5.50% | (c) | 7.48% | 05/2029 | 12,104 | 11,734 | 0.3 | 12,104 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| P&P Food Safety Holdings, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 05/2029 | — | (28) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Sphynx UK Bidco, Ltd.+(8)(9)(10) | One stop | A + | 4.75% | (e) | 8.35% | 08/2032 | 310 | 303 | — | 308 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Sphynx UK Bidco, Ltd.+(8)(9)(10) | One stop | E + | 4.75% | (c) | 6.82% | 08/2032 | 304 | 300 | — | 302 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Sphynx UK Bidco, Ltd.+(8)(9)(10) | One stop | SN + | 4.75% | (f) | 8.72% | 08/2032 | 1,407 | 1,393 | — | 1,398 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Wizard Bidco Limited+(8)(10) | One stop | SF + | 6.50% | (i) | 10.50% | 03/2029 | 22,740 | 22,660 | 0.6 | 22,740 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Wizard Bidco Limited+(8)(9)(10)(26) | One stop | SN + | 5.50% | (f) | 7.97% | cash/ | 1.50% | PIK | 03/2029 | 11,201 | 10,773 | 0.3 | 11,201 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Wizard Bidco Limited+(8)(9)(10) | One stop | SN + | 6.50% | (f) | 10.47% | 03/2029 | 8,366 | 7,726 | 0.2 | 8,366 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Wizard Bidco Limited+(8)(9)(10) | One stop | SN + | 5.25% | (f) | 9.22% | 09/2028 | 174 | 159 | — | 174 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Zullas, L.C.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (h) | 8.91% | 06/2031 | 24 | 23 | — | 24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Zullas, L.C.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (h) | 8.91% | 06/2031 | 439 | 437 | — | 439 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Zullas, L.C.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 06/2031 | — | (2) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 224,141 | 221,908 | 5.5 | 222,336 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Healthcare Equipment & Supplies | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Aspen Medical Products, LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (h) | 8.91% | 06/2028 | 7,013 | 6,981 | 0.2 | 7,013 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Aspen Medical Products, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (h) | 8.91% | 06/2028 | 455 | 453 | — | 455 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Aspen Medical Products, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 06/2028 | — | (1) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Aspen Medical Products, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (h) | 8.91% | 06/2028 | 890 | 883 | — | 890 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Baduhenna Bidco Limited+(8)(10) | One stop | SF + | 6.45% | (g) | 10.83% | 08/2028 | 7,745 | 7,748 | 0.2 | 7,745 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Baduhenna Bidco Limited+(8)(9)(10) | One stop | E + | 6.45% | (c) | 8.48% | 08/2028 | 4,863 | 4,788 | 0.1 | 4,863 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Baduhenna Bidco Limited+(8)(10) | One stop | SF + | 6.45% | (g) | 10.83% | 08/2028 | 1,912 | 1,912 | 0.1 | 1,912 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Baduhenna Bidco Limited+(8)(9)(10) | One stop | SN + | 6.45% | (f) | 10.54% | 08/2028 | 1,360 | 1,350 | — | 1,360 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Baduhenna Bidco Limited+(8)(9)(10) | One stop | E + | 6.45% | (c) | 8.43% | 08/2028 | 1,160 | 1,092 | — | 1,160 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Baduhenna Bidco Limited+(8)(9)(10) | One stop | SN + | 6.45% | (f) | 10.54% | 08/2028 | 1,205 | 1,163 | — | 1,205 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Belmont Instrument, LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 9.25% | 08/2028 | 14,356 | 14,276 | 0.4 | 14,356 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Belmont Instrument, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 08/2028 | — | (2) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Blades Buyer, Inc.*+ | Senior secured | SF + | 5.00% | (h) | 9.38% | 03/2028 | 12,160 | 12,132 | 0.3 | 12,160 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Blades Buyer, Inc.*+ | Senior secured | SF + | 5.25% | (h) | 9.63% | 03/2028 | 1,725 | 1,715 | 0.1 | 1,725 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Blades Buyer, Inc.+ | Senior secured | SF + | 5.00% | (h) | 9.38% | 03/2028 | 1,395 | 1,389 | — | 1,395 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Blades Buyer, Inc.+(5) | Senior secured | N/A(6) | 03/2028 | — | (1) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Blades Buyer, Inc.+ | Senior secured | SF + | 5.00% | (h) | 9.38% | 03/2028 | 6,897 | 6,876 | 0.2 | 6,897 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Blades Buyer, Inc.+ | Senior secured | SF + | 5.00% | (h) | 9.38% | 03/2028 | 1,721 | 1,714 | 0.1 | 1,721 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Blue River Pet Care, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (h) | 10.01% | 08/2029 | 12 | 12 | — | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Blue River Pet Care, LLC+ | One stop | N/A(6) | 08/2029 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investment Type | Spread Above Index(1) | Interest Rate(2) | Maturity Date | Principal ($) / Shares(3) | Amortized Cost | Percentage of Net Assets | Fair Value (4) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Blue River Pet Care, LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (h) | 10.01% | 08/2029 | $ | 62,286 | $ | 62,149 | 1.6 | % | $ | 62,286 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Blue River Pet Care, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (h) | 10.01% | 08/2029 | 12,335 | 12,392 | 0.3 | 12,335 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Blue River Pet Care, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (h) | 10.01% | 08/2029 | 2,876 | 2,890 | 0.1 | 2,876 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Blue River Pet Care, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (h) | 10.01% | 08/2029 | 2,764 | 2,777 | 0.1 | 2,764 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Blue River Pet Care, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (h) | 10.01% | 08/2029 | 2,737 | 2,750 | 0.1 | 2,737 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Blue River Pet Care, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (h) | 10.01% | 08/2029 | 2,104 | 2,114 | 0.1 | 2,104 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Blue River Pet Care, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (h) | 10.01% | 08/2029 | 1,246 | 1,242 | — | 1,246 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Blue River Pet Care, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (h) | 10.01% | 08/2029 | 414 | 412 | — | 414 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Blue River Pet Care, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (h) | 10.01% | 08/2029 | 510 | 507 | — | 510 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Blue River Pet Care, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (h) | 10.01% | 08/2029 | 292 | 291 | — | 292 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Blue River Pet Care, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (h) | 10.01% | 08/2029 | 297 | 295 | — | 297 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Blue River Pet Care, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (h) | 10.01% | 08/2029 | 256 | 255 | — | 256 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Blue River Pet Care, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (h) | 10.01% | 08/2029 | 225 | 225 | — | 225 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Blue River Pet Care, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (h) | 10.01% | 08/2029 | 1 | 1 | — | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Blue River Pet Care, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (h) | 10.01% | 08/2029 | 4 | 4 | — | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Blue River Pet Care, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (i) | 9.97% | 08/2029 | 1 | 1 | — | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Centegix Intermediate II, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (i) | 9.69% | 08/2032 | 1,360 | 1,353 | — | 1,353 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Centegix Intermediate II, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 08/2032 | — | (1) | — | (1) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Centegix Intermediate II, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 08/2032 | — | (2) | — | (2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CCSL Holdings, LLC* | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (h) | 9.91% | 12/2028 | 20,842 | 20,806 | 0.5 | 20,842 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CCSL Holdings, LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (h) | 9.91% | 12/2028 | 5,627 | 5,640 | 0.1 | 5,627 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CCSL Holdings, LLC+(9) | One stop | SN + | 5.75% | (f) | 9.72% | 12/2028 | 3,562 | 3,328 | 0.1 | 3,562 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CCSL Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (h) | 9.91% | 12/2028 | 3,462 | 3,438 | 0.1 | 3,462 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CCSL Holdings, LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (h) | 9.91% | 12/2028 | 2,877 | 2,856 | 0.1 | 2,877 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CCSL Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (h) | 9.91% | 12/2028 | 320 | 319 | — | 320 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CCSL Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (h) | 9.91% | 12/2028 | 975 | 971 | — | 975 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CCSL Holdings, LLC+(9) | One stop | E + | 5.75% | (b) | 7.66% | 12/2028 | 34,411 | 31,750 | 0.9 | 34,411 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CCSL Holdings, LLC+(9) | One stop | E + | 5.75% | (b) | 7.66% | 12/2028 | 6,741 | 5,992 | 0.2 | 6,741 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CCSL Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (h) | 9.91% | 12/2028 | 2,767 | 2,755 | 0.1 | 2,767 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CCSL Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (h) | 9.91% | 12/2028 | 2,202 | 2,192 | 0.1 | 2,202 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CMI Parent Inc.* | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (h) | 9.16% | 12/2026 | 22,355 | 22,298 | 0.6 | 22,355 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CMI Parent Inc.*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (h) | 9.16% | 12/2026 | 19,679 | 19,733 | 0.5 | 19,679 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CMI Parent Inc.*+ | Senior secured | SF + | 5.00% | (h) | 9.16% | 12/2026 | 9,435 | 9,426 | 0.2 | 9,435 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CMI Parent Inc.*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (h) | 9.16% | 12/2026 | 8,852 | 8,842 | 0.2 | 8,852 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CMI Parent Inc.+ | One stop | N/A(6) | 12/2026 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| HuFriedy Group Acquisition, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (i) | 9.70% | 06/2031 | 7,851 | 7,788 | 0.2 | 7,851 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| HuFriedy Group Acquisition, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 05/2030 | — | (7) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| HuFriedy Group Acquisition, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (i) | 9.51% | 06/2031 | 1,519 | 1,494 | — | 1,519 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Isto Group, Inc.+ | One stop | N/A(6) | 09/2032 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Isto Group, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.77% | 09/2032 | 588 | 585 | — | 585 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Isto Group, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 09/2032 | — | (2) | — | (2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| JHC Investment Intermediate Holdings, LLC+(26) | One stop | SF + | 8.75% | (i) | 7.16% | cash/ | 6.00% | PIK | 03/2029 | 1,235 | 1,235 | — | 1,235 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| JHC Investment Intermediate Holdings, LLC+(26) | One stop | SF + | 8.75% | (i) | 7.16% | cash/ | 6.00% | PIK | 03/2029 | 922 | 746 | — | 922 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| RTI Surgical, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 09/2032 | — | (2) | — | (2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| RTI Surgical, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.75% | 09/2032 | 1,667 | 1,658 | — | 1,658 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| TIDI Legacy Products, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (h) | 8.66% | 12/2029 | 3,485 | 3,538 | 0.1 | 3,485 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| TIDI Legacy Products, Inc.+ | One stop | N/A(6) | 12/2029 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| TIDI Legacy Products, Inc.+ | One stop | N/A(6) | 12/2029 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| YI, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (h) | 9.90% | 12/2029 | 4,385 | 4,384 | 0.1 | 4,342 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| YI, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 12/2029 | — | (1) | — | (2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 320,336 | 315,897 | 8.1 | 320,265 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investment Type | Spread Above Index(1) | Interest Rate(2) | Maturity Date | Principal ($) / Shares(3) | Amortized Cost | Percentage of Net Assets | Fair Value (4) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Healthcare Providers & Services | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AAH TOPCO, LLC *+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (h) | 9.51% | 12/2027 | $ | 8,582 | $ | 8,547 | 0.2 | % | $ | 8,604 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AAH TOPCO, LLC + | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (h) | 9.51% | 12/2027 | 8,069 | 8,099 | 0.2 | 8,090 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AAH TOPCO, LLC + | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (h) | 9.51% | 12/2027 | 3,469 | 3,483 | 0.1 | 3,477 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AAH TOPCO, LLC +(26) | Subordinated debt | N/A | 11.50% | PIK | 12/2031 | 3,063 | 2,963 | 0.1 | 3,032 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AAH TOPCO, LLC +(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 12/2027 | — | (1) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AAH TOPCO, LLC + | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (h) | 9.16% | 12/2027 | 778 | 742 | — | 778 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Active Day, Inc.*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (h) | 9.26% | 05/2026 | 17,209 | 17,184 | 0.4 | 17,209 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Active Day, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 05/2026 | — | (14) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Active Day, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (h) | 9.26% | 05/2026 | 1,328 | 1,327 | — | 1,328 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Active Day, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (h) | 9.26% | 05/2026 | 856 | 855 | — | 856 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Active Day, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (h) | 9.26% | 05/2026 | 682 | 681 | — | 682 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Active Day, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (h) | 9.26% | 05/2026 | 602 | 601 | — | 602 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Active Day, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (h) | 9.26% | 05/2026 | 592 | 591 | — | 592 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Active Day, Inc.+ | One stop | N/A(6) | 05/2026 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Active Day, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (h) | N/A | 05/2026 | — | — | — | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Active Day, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (h) | 9.26% | 05/2026 | 6,594 | 6,574 | 0.2 | 6,594 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Acuity Eyecare Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (i) | 10.22% | 03/2027 | 16,012 | 15,973 | 0.4 | 16,052 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Acuity Eyecare Holdings, LLC+(26) | One stop | N/A | 16.50% | PIK | 06/2027 | 16,812 | 16,740 | 0.4 | 16,980 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Acuity Eyecare Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.25% | (i) | 10.40% | 03/2027 | 3,954 | 3,945 | 0.1 | 3,964 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Acuity Eyecare Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.25% | (i) | 10.46% | 03/2027 | 3,522 | 3,514 | 0.1 | 3,531 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Acuity Eyecare Holdings, LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 6.25% | (i) | 10.40% | 03/2027 | 3,504 | 3,494 | 0.1 | 3,513 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Acuity Eyecare Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.25% | (i) | 10.40% | 03/2027 | 3,106 | 3,098 | 0.1 | 3,114 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Acuity Eyecare Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (i) | 10.37% | 03/2027 | 1,986 | 1,981 | 0.1 | 1,991 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Acuity Eyecare Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.25% | (i) | 10.40% | 03/2027 | 1,810 | 1,805 | 0.1 | 1,814 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Acuity Eyecare Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (i) | 10.34% | 03/2027 | 1,013 | 1,010 | — | 1,015 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Acuity Eyecare Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.25% | (i) | 10.40% | 03/2027 | 439 | 437 | — | 440 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Acuity Eyecare Holdings, LLC+(26) | One stop | SF + | 13.00% | (i) | 10.40% | cash/ | 6.75% | PIK | 03/2027 | 294 | 294 | — | 307 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Acuity Eyecare Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (i) | 10.45% | 03/2027 | 210 | 209 | — | 210 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Acuity Eyecare Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.25% | (i) | 10.40% | 03/2027 | 162 | 161 | — | 162 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Acuity Eyecare Holdings, LLC+(26) | One stop | SF + | 13.00% | (i) | 10.45% | cash/ | 6.75% | PIK | 03/2027 | 115 | 115 | — | 120 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Acuity Eyecare Holdings, LLC+ | Senior secured | SF + | 6.25% | (i) | 10.67% | 03/2027 | 107 | 106 | — | 107 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Acuity Eyecare Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.25% | (i) | 10.40% | 03/2027 | 1 | 1 | — | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Acuity Eyecare Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | N/A(6) | 03/2027 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AVG Intermediate Holdings & AVG Subsidiary Holdings LLC+(26) | Subordinated debt | N/A | 13.75% | PIK | 03/2028 | 18,211 | 18,347 | 0.5 | 18,211 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AVG Intermediate Holdings & AVG Subsidiary Holdings LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (i) | 10.30% | 03/2027 | 6,353 | 6,359 | 0.2 | 6,353 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AVG Intermediate Holdings & AVG Subsidiary Holdings LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (i) | 10.30% | 03/2027 | 5,310 | 5,310 | 0.1 | 5,310 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AVG Intermediate Holdings & AVG Subsidiary Holdings LLC+(26) | Subordinated debt | N/A | 13.75% | PIK | 03/2028 | 3,960 | 3,945 | 0.1 | 3,960 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AVG Intermediate Holdings & AVG Subsidiary Holdings LLC+(26) | Subordinated debt | N/A | 13.75% | PIK | 03/2028 | 1,513 | 1,507 | — | 1,513 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AVG Intermediate Holdings & AVG Subsidiary Holdings LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (i) | 10.41% | 03/2027 | 829 | 828 | — | 829 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AVG Intermediate Holdings & AVG Subsidiary Holdings LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (i) | 10.40% | 03/2027 | 393 | 393 | — | 393 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AVG Intermediate Holdings & AVG Subsidiary Holdings LLC+ | One stop | N/A(6) | 03/2027 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bamboo US Bidco LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 9.56% | 09/2030 | 2,713 | 2,664 | 0.1 | 2,713 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bamboo US Bidco LLC+(9) | One stop | E + | 5.25% | (c) | 7.28% | 09/2030 | 1,981 | 1,747 | 0.1 | 1,981 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bamboo US Bidco LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 9.56% | 09/2030 | 415 | 414 | — | 415 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bamboo US Bidco LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (h)(i) | 9.48% | 09/2030 | 1,257 | 1,252 | — | 1,257 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bamboo US Bidco LLC+ | One stop | N/A(6) | 09/2030 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bamboo US Bidco LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 10/2029 | — | (10) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investment Type | Spread Above Index(1) | Interest Rate(2) | Maturity Date | Principal ($) / Shares(3) | Amortized Cost | Percentage of Net Assets | Fair Value (4) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bayou Intermediate II, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 09/2032 | $ | — | $ | (1) | — | % | $ | (2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bayou Intermediate II, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.76% | 09/2032 | 1,410 | 1,403 | — | 1,396 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bayou Intermediate II, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 09/2032 | — | (2) | — | (4) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Benefit Plan Administrators of Eau Claire, LLC* | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 9.29% | 11/2030 | 12,973 | 12,904 | 0.3 | 12,973 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Benefit Plan Administrators of Eau Claire, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 9.29% | 11/2030 | 9,950 | 9,894 | 0.3 | 9,950 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Benefit Plan Administrators of Eau Claire, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 11/2030 | — | (12) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Benefit Plan Administrators of Eau Claire, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 11/2030 | — | (38) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| BHG Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (h) | 9.41% | 04/2032 | 24,794 | 24,590 | 0.6 | 24,794 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| BHG Holdings, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 04/2032 | — | (26) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| BHG Holdings, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 04/2032 | — | (58) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Community Care Partners, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (h) | 10.27% | 06/2026 | 3,454 | 3,411 | 0.1 | 3,454 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Datix Bidco Limited and RL Datix Holdings, Inc.+(8)(10) | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (j) | 9.29% | 04/2031 | 771 | 759 | — | 771 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Datix Bidco Limited and RL Datix Holdings, Inc.+(8)(9)(10) | One stop | SN + | 5.00% | (f) | 8.97% | 04/2031 | 481 | 446 | — | 481 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Datix Bidco Limited and RL Datix Holdings, Inc.+(5)(8)(10) | One stop | N/A(6) | 04/2031 | — | (1) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Datix Bidco Limited and RL Datix Holdings, Inc.+(5)(8)(10) | One stop | N/A(6) | 10/2030 | — | (2) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Encorevet Group LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.75% | (i) | 11.10% | 02/2027 | 15,593 | 15,237 | 0.4 | 15,593 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Encorevet Group LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.75% | (i) | 11.10% | 02/2027 | 8,137 | 7,954 | 0.2 | 8,137 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Encorevet Group LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.75% | (h)(i) | 11.10% | 02/2027 | 4,209 | 4,167 | 0.1 | 4,209 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Encorevet Group LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.75% | (i) | 11.10% | 02/2027 | 2,140 | 2,092 | 0.1 | 2,140 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Encorevet Group LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.75% | (i) | 11.10% | 02/2027 | 1,889 | 1,871 | 0.1 | 1,889 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Encorevet Group LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.75% | (i) | 11.10% | 02/2027 | 1,176 | 1,152 | — | 1,176 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Encorevet Group LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.75% | (h)(i) | 11.10% | 02/2027 | 977 | 945 | — | 977 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Encorevet Group LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.75% | (i) | 11.10% | 02/2027 | 962 | 939 | — | 962 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Encorevet Group LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.75% | (h)(i) | 11.10% | 02/2027 | 921 | 899 | — | 921 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Encorevet Group LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.75% | (i) | 11.10% | 02/2027 | 834 | 814 | — | 834 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Encorevet Group LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.75% | (h)(i) | 11.10% | 02/2027 | 423 | 409 | — | 423 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Encorevet Group LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.75% | (i) | 11.10% | 02/2027 | 358 | 349 | — | 358 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Encorevet Group LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.75% | (i) | 11.10% | 02/2027 | 175 | 171 | — | 175 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Encorevet Group LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.75% | (i) | 11.10% | 02/2027 | 168 | 163 | — | 168 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Encorevet Group LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 8.75% | (h)(i) | 13.09% | 02/2027 | 155 | 154 | — | 157 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Encorevet Group LLC+(26) | One stop | N/A | 13.00% | PIK | 05/2027 | 109 | 103 | — | 106 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Encorevet Group LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.75% | (i)(j) | 11.01% | 02/2027 | 94 | 92 | — | 94 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ERC Topco Holdings, LLC+(26) | One stop | SF + | 6.76% | (i) | 10.76% | PIK | 03/2030 | 7,661 | 7,082 | 0.2 | 6,512 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ERC Topco Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (i) | 9.78% | 03/2030 | 1,145 | 1,076 | — | 1,145 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ERC Topco Holdings, LLC+(26) | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (i) | 9.76% | 03/2030 | 76 | 76 | — | 76 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| FYI Optical Acquisitions, Inc. & FYI USA, Inc.+(8)(9)(12) | One stop | CA + | 5.75% | (k) | 8.62% | 03/2027 | 10,951 | 11,344 | 0.3 | 10,951 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| FYI Optical Acquisitions, Inc. & FYI USA, Inc.+(8)(9)(12) | One stop | CA + | 5.75% | (k) | 8.62% | 03/2027 | 3,958 | 4,083 | 0.1 | 3,958 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| FYI Optical Acquisitions, Inc. & FYI USA, Inc.+(8)(9)(12) | One stop | CA + | 5.75% | (k) | 8.62% | 03/2027 | 2,696 | 2,794 | 0.1 | 2,696 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| FYI Optical Acquisitions, Inc. & FYI USA, Inc.+(8)(9)(12) | One stop | CA + | 5.75% | (k) | 8.62% | 03/2027 | 2,566 | 2,654 | 0.1 | 2,566 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| FYI Optical Acquisitions, Inc. & FYI USA, Inc.+(8)(12) | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (i) | 10.21% | 03/2027 | 1,105 | 1,105 | — | 1,105 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| FYI Optical Acquisitions, Inc. & FYI USA, Inc.+(8)(12) | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (i) | 10.21% | 03/2027 | 554 | 554 | — | 554 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| FYI Optical Acquisitions, Inc. & FYI USA, Inc.+(8)(9)(12) | One stop | CA + | 5.75% | (k) | 8.62% | 03/2027 | 468 | 474 | — | 468 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Heartland Veterinary Partners LLC+ | Senior secured | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 9.23% | 06/2028 | 2,506 | 2,514 | 0.1 | 2,506 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Heartland Veterinary Partners LLC+ | Senior secured | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 9.11% | 06/2028 | 1,190 | 1,184 | — | 1,190 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Heartland Veterinary Partners LLC+ | Senior secured | N/A(6) | 06/2028 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| HP TLE Buyer, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.75% | 07/2032 | 1,639 | 1,631 | 0.1 | 1,631 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investment Type | Spread Above Index(1) | Interest Rate(2) | Maturity Date | Principal ($) / Shares(3) | Amortized Cost | Percentage of Net Assets | Fair Value (4) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| HP TLE Buyer, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 07/2032 | $ | — | $ | (2) | — | % | $ | (2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Klick Inc.*+(8)(12) | Senior secured | SF + | 4.50% | (h) | 8.66% | 03/2028 | 13,488 | 13,507 | 0.3 | 13,488 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Klick Inc.*(8)(12) | Senior secured | SF + | 4.50% | (h) | 8.66% | 03/2028 | 3,155 | 3,144 | 0.1 | 3,155 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Klick Inc.+(5)(8)(12) | Senior secured | N/A(6) | 03/2028 | — | (1) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Krueger-Gilbert Health Physics, LLC*+ | Senior secured | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 9.25% | 11/2026 | 2,572 | 2,565 | 0.1 | 2,572 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Krueger-Gilbert Health Physics, LLC*+ | Senior secured | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 9.25% | 11/2026 | 2,362 | 2,355 | 0.1 | 2,362 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Krueger-Gilbert Health Physics, LLC* | Senior secured | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 9.25% | 11/2026 | 1,509 | 1,507 | — | 1,509 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Krueger-Gilbert Health Physics, LLC*+ | Senior secured | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 9.25% | 11/2026 | 1,386 | 1,381 | — | 1,386 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Krueger-Gilbert Health Physics, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 9.25% | 11/2026 | 664 | 663 | — | 664 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Krueger-Gilbert Health Physics, LLC+ | Senior secured | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 9.25% | 11/2026 | 608 | 607 | — | 608 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Krueger-Gilbert Health Physics, LLC+ | Senior secured | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 9.25% | 11/2026 | 90 | 90 | — | 90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Krueger-Gilbert Health Physics, LLC+ | Senior secured | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 9.27% | 11/2026 | 183 | 182 | — | 183 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Krueger-Gilbert Health Physics, LLC+ | Senior secured | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 9.25% | 11/2026 | 297 | 297 | — | 297 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| LOV Acquisition LLC+ | Senior secured | SF + | 4.25% | (h) | 8.41% | 11/2031 | 25,123 | 25,012 | 0.6 | 25,123 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| LOV Acquisition LLC+(5) | Senior secured | N/A(6) | 11/2031 | — | (12) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| New Look Corporation and New Look Vision Group Inc. +(8)(9)(12)(26) | One stop | CA + | 5.50% | (l) | 7.96% | PIK | 05/2028 | 25,477 | 27,846 | 0.7 | 25,477 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| New Look Corporation and New Look Vision Group Inc. *+(8)(12) | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (i) | 9.50% | 05/2028 | 5,821 | 5,759 | 0.2 | 5,821 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| New Look Corporation and New Look Vision Group Inc. *+(8)(12) | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (i) | 9.50% | 05/2028 | 4,107 | 4,041 | 0.1 | 4,107 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| New Look Corporation and New Look Vision Group Inc. +(8)(9)(12) | One stop | CA + | 5.50% | (l) | 7.96% | 05/2028 | 1,578 | 1,682 | 0.1 | 1,578 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| New Look Corporation and New Look Vision Group Inc. +(8)(9)(12) | One stop | CA + | 5.50% | (l) | 7.96% | 05/2028 | 822 | 861 | — | 822 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| New Look Corporation and New Look Vision Group Inc. +(8)(9)(12) | One stop | CA + | 5.50% | (l) | 7.95% | 05/2028 | 154 | 142 | — | 154 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| New Look Corporation and New Look Vision Group Inc. +(8)(12)(26) | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (i) | 9.50% | PIK | 05/2028 | 130 | 125 | — | 130 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| New Look Corporation and New Look Vision Group Inc. +(5)(8)(12) | One stop | N/A(6) | 05/2028 | — | (2) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pinnacle Treatment Centers, Inc.* | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (i) | 9.95% | 01/2027 | 18,134 | 18,002 | 0.5 | 17,952 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pinnacle Treatment Centers, Inc.* | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (i) | 9.95% | 01/2027 | 12,147 | 12,092 | 0.3 | 12,026 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pinnacle Treatment Centers, Inc.*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (i) | 9.95% | 01/2027 | 2,442 | 2,431 | 0.1 | 2,418 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pinnacle Treatment Centers, Inc.* | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (i) | 9.95% | 01/2027 | 2,360 | 2,348 | 0.1 | 2,336 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pinnacle Treatment Centers, Inc.*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (i) | 9.95% | 01/2027 | 1,491 | 1,485 | — | 1,477 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pinnacle Treatment Centers, Inc.*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (i) | 9.95% | 01/2027 | 1,354 | 1,348 | — | 1,340 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pinnacle Treatment Centers, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (i) | 9.95% | 01/2027 | 673 | 671 | — | 666 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pinnacle Treatment Centers, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (i) | 9.95% | 01/2027 | 528 | 523 | — | 522 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pinnacle Treatment Centers, Inc.+ | One stop | P + | 4.50% | (a) | 11.75% | 01/2027 | 522 | 503 | — | 502 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pinnacle Treatment Centers, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (i) | 9.95% | 01/2027 | 178 | 176 | — | 176 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pinnacle Treatment Centers, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (i) | 9.95% | 01/2027 | 102 | 101 | — | 101 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Premise Health Holding Corp.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 9.25% | 03/2031 | 1,377 | 1,372 | — | 1,377 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PPV Intermediate Holdings, LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (i) | 9.95% | 08/2029 | 14,046 | 13,983 | 0.4 | 14,046 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PPV Intermediate Holdings, LLC+(26) | One stop | N/A | 14.75% | PIK | 08/2030 | 10,340 | 10,398 | 0.3 | 10,522 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PPV Intermediate Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 9.45% | 08/2029 | 5,488 | 5,410 | 0.1 | 5,488 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PPV Intermediate Holdings, LLC+(26) | One stop | N/A | 13.75% | PIK | 08/2030 | 2,063 | 2,036 | 0.1 | 2,063 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PPV Intermediate Holdings, LLC+(26) | One stop | N/A | 13.75% | PIK | 08/2030 | 477 | 472 | — | 477 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PPV Intermediate Holdings, LLC+(26) | One stop | N/A | 13.75% | PIK | 08/2030 | 86 | 83 | — | 86 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PPV Intermediate Holdings, LLC+(26) | One stop | N/A | 13.75% | PIK | 08/2030 | 87 | 87 | — | 87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PPV Intermediate Holdings, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 08/2029 | — | (7) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Premise Health Holding Corp.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 03/2030 | — | (1) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pyramid Healthcare Acquisition Corp.*+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 9.21% | 05/2027 | 24,839 | 24,876 | 0.6 | 24,839 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pyramid Healthcare Acquisition Corp.*+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 9.21% | 05/2027 | 2,569 | 2,559 | 0.1 | 2,569 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pyramid Healthcare Acquisition Corp.*+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 9.14% | 05/2027 | 2,147 | 2,143 | 0.1 | 2,147 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pyramid Healthcare Acquisition Corp.*+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 9.10% | 05/2027 | 1,180 | 1,178 | — | 1,180 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investment Type | Spread Above Index(1) | Interest Rate(2) | Maturity Date | Principal ($) / Shares(3) | Amortized Cost | Percentage of Net Assets | Fair Value (4) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pyramid Healthcare Acquisition Corp.*+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 9.18% | 05/2027 | $ | 1,081 | $ | 1,079 | — | % | $ | 1,081 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pyramid Healthcare Acquisition Corp.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 9.21% | 05/2027 | 729 | 728 | — | 729 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pyramid Healthcare Acquisition Corp.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 9.21% | 05/2027 | 243 | 242 | — | 243 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pyramid Healthcare Acquisition Corp.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 9.21% | 05/2027 | 213 | 213 | — | 213 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pyramid Healthcare Acquisition Corp.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 9.21% | 05/2027 | 200 | 200 | — | 200 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pyramid Healthcare Acquisition Corp.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 9.10% | 05/2027 | 200 | 200 | — | 200 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pyramid Healthcare Acquisition Corp.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 9.21% | 05/2027 | 78 | 78 | — | 78 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pyramid Healthcare Acquisition Corp.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 05/2027 | — | (1) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Suveto Buyer, LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (h) | 8.66% | 09/2027 | 27,459 | 27,455 | 0.7 | 27,459 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Suveto Buyer, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (h) | 8.66% | 09/2027 | 11,180 | 11,096 | 0.3 | 11,180 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Suveto Buyer, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 09/2027 | — | (2) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 512,013 | 511,926 | 12.9 | 510,894 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Healthcare Technology | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Amberfield Acquisition Co.*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (i) | 9.50% | 05/2030 | 7,138 | 7,110 | 0.2 | 7,138 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Amberfield Acquisition Co.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (i) | 9.50% | 05/2030 | 176 | 169 | — | 176 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Amberfield Acquisition Co.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (i) | 9.50% | 05/2030 | 164 | 162 | — | 164 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Color Intermediate, LLC*+ | Senior secured | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.85% | 10/2029 | 17,388 | 17,354 | 0.4 | 17,388 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Connexin Software, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 6.25% | (i) | 10.40% | 03/2027 | 11,759 | 11,742 | 0.3 | 11,759 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Connexin Software, Inc.+ | One stop | N/A(6) | 03/2027 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Crow River Buyer, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (i) | 10.31% | 01/2029 | 6,032 | 6,019 | 0.2 | 6,032 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Crow River Buyer, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 01/2029 | — | (1) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Crow River Buyer, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (h) | 10.17% | 01/2029 | 8,700 | 8,630 | 0.2 | 8,700 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ESO Solution, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 6.75% | (i) | 10.95% | 05/2027 | 11,359 | 11,376 | 0.3 | 11,359 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ESO Solution, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 6.75% | (i) | 10.95% | 05/2027 | 3,803 | 3,761 | 0.1 | 3,803 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ESO Solution, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 6.75% | (i) | 10.95% | 03/2027 | 142 | 142 | — | 142 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| GHX Ultimate Parent Corporation+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.75% | 12/2031 | 53,749 | 53,270 | 1.4 | 53,749 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| GHX Ultimate Parent Corporation+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 12/2031 | — | (45) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Healthmark Holdings, L.P.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 07/2032 | — | (1) | — | (2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Healthmark Holdings, L.P.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 07/2032 | — | (2) | — | (2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Healthmark Holdings, L.P.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (i) | 8.70% | 07/2032 | 1,499 | 1,492 | — | 1,484 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kona Buyer, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (i) | 8.82% | 07/2031 | 15,713 | 15,583 | 0.4 | 15,713 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kona Buyer, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 07/2031 | — | (15) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kona Buyer, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (i) | 8.82% | 07/2031 | 922 | 922 | — | 922 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kona Buyer, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (i) | 8.82% | 07/2031 | 259 | 258 | — | 259 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kona Buyer, LLC+ | One stop | N/A(6) | 07/2031 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kona Buyer, LLC+ | One stop | N/A(6) | 07/2031 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kona Buyer, LLC+ | One stop | N/A(6) | 07/2031 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kona Buyer, LLC+ | One stop | N/A(6) | 07/2031 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Lacker Bidco Limited+(8)(9)(10) | One stop | SN + | 5.75% | (f) | 9.72% | 02/2031 | 637 | 600 | — | 631 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Lacker Bidco Limited+(8)(9)(10) | One stop | SN + | 5.75% | (f) | 9.72% | 02/2031 | 529 | 516 | — | 521 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Lacker Bidco Limited+(5)(8)(9)(10) | One stop | N/A(6) | 08/2030 | — | (2) | — | (1) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Modernizing Medicine, Inc.+(26) | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 6.50% | cash/ | 2.25% | PIK | 04/2032 | 32,379 | 32,078 | 0.8 | 32,379 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Modernizing Medicine, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 04/2032 | — | (28) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Neptune Holdings, Inc.* | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (i) | 8.50% | 09/2030 | 16,017 | 16,099 | 0.4 | 16,017 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Neptune Holdings, Inc.+ | One stop | N/A(6) | 08/2029 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Netsmart Technologies, Inc.+(26) | One stop | SF + | 4.95% | (h) | 6.66% | cash/ | 2.45% | PIK | 08/2031 | 52,670 | 52,239 | 1.3 | 52,670 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Netsmart Technologies, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 08/2031 | — | (59) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Netsmart Technologies, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 08/2031 | — | (29) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Plasma Buyer LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (i) | 10.05% | 05/2029 | 7,975 | 7,821 | 0.2 | 6,778 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Plasma Buyer LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.25% | (i) | 10.55% | 05/2029 | 301 | 296 | — | 256 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Plasma Buyer LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (i) | 10.05% | 05/2028 | 110 | 108 | — | 94 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| QF Holdings, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 9.06% | 12/2027 | 924 | 921 | — | 924 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Tebra Technologies, Inc.+(26) | One stop | SF + | 8.00% | (i) | 8.85% | cash/ | 3.50% | PIK | 11/2025 | 11,513 | 11,478 | 0.3 | 11,628 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investment Type | Spread Above Index(1) | Interest Rate(2) | Maturity Date | Principal ($) / Shares(3) | Amortized Cost | Percentage of Net Assets | Fair Value (4) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Tebra Technologies, Inc.+(26) | One stop | SF + | 8.00% | (i) | 8.85% | cash/ | 3.50% | PIK | 11/2025 | $ | 11,207 | $ | 11,173 | 0.3 | % | $ | 11,319 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Tebra Technologies, Inc.+(26) | One stop | SF + | 8.00% | (i) | 8.85% | cash/ | 3.50% | PIK | 11/2025 | 7,383 | 7,361 | 0.2 | 7,457 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Tebra Technologies, Inc.+(26) | One stop | SF + | 8.00% | (i) | 8.85% | cash/ | 3.50% | PIK | 11/2025 | 1,899 | 1,893 | 0.1 | 1,918 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Tebra Technologies, Inc.+(26) | One stop | SF + | 8.00% | (i) | 8.85% | cash/ | 3.50% | PIK | 11/2025 | 1,688 | 1,683 | 0.1 | 1,704 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Tebra Technologies, Inc.+(26) | One stop | SF + | 8.00% | (i) | 8.85% | cash/ | 3.50% | PIK | 11/2025 | 1,266 | 1,262 | — | 1,278 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Tebra Technologies, Inc.+(26) | One stop | SF + | 8.00% | (i) | 8.85% | cash/ | 3.50% | PIK | 11/2025 | 1,054 | 1,051 | — | 1,065 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Tebra Technologies, Inc.+(26) | One stop | SF + | 8.00% | (i) | 8.85% | cash/ | 3.50% | PIK | 11/2025 | 844 | 841 | — | 852 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Tebra Technologies, Inc.+(26) | One stop | SF + | 8.00% | (i) | 8.85% | cash/ | 3.50% | PIK | 11/2025 | 168 | 168 | — | 170 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Tebra Technologies, Inc.+(26) | One stop | SF + | 8.00% | (i) | 8.85% | cash/ | 3.50% | PIK | 11/2025 | 90 | 90 | — | 90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Transaction Data Systems, Inc.*+ | One stop | SF + | 4.25% | (i) | 8.40% | 08/2026 | 74,490 | 74,392 | 1.9 | 74,490 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Transaction Data Systems, Inc.+ | One stop | N/A(6) | 08/2026 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 361,947 | 359,878 | 9.1 | 361,024 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Hotels, Restaurants & Leisure | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Barteca Restaurants, LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (i)(j) | 10.34% | 08/2028 | 13,540 | 13,520 | 0.3 | 13,540 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Barteca Restaurants, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (j) | 10.38% | 08/2028 | 683 | 679 | — | 683 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Barteca Restaurants, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (i) | 10.15% | 08/2028 | 466 | 437 | — | 466 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Barteca Restaurants, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (i)(j) | 10.25% | 08/2028 | 200 | 199 | — | 200 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| BJH Holdings III Corp.*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 9.00% | 08/2027 | 69,569 | 69,371 | 1.8 | 69,569 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| BJH Holdings III Corp.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 9.00% | 08/2027 | 5,547 | 5,492 | 0.1 | 5,547 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| BJH Holdings III Corp.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (h)(i) | 9.07% | 08/2027 | 576 | 569 | — | 576 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cafe Rio Holding, Inc.*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (i) | 10.21% | 09/2028 | 17,815 | 17,815 | 0.5 | 17,636 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cafe Rio Holding, Inc.*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (i) | 10.21% | 09/2028 | 3,177 | 3,166 | 0.1 | 3,145 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cafe Rio Holding, Inc.*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (i) | 10.21% | 09/2028 | 2,134 | 2,134 | 0.1 | 2,113 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cafe Rio Holding, Inc.* | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (i) | 10.21% | 09/2028 | 1,354 | 1,354 | — | 1,340 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cafe Rio Holding, Inc.*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (i) | 10.21% | 09/2028 | 1,195 | 1,195 | — | 1,184 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cafe Rio Holding, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (h)(i) | 9.95% | 09/2028 | 112 | 112 | — | 110 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cafe Rio Holding, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (i) | 10.21% | 09/2028 | 171 | 171 | — | 170 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cafe Rio Holding, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (i) | 10.21% | 09/2028 | 123 | 122 | — | 122 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cafe Rio Holding, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (i) | 10.21% | 09/2028 | 98 | 97 | — | 97 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cafe Rio Holding, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (i) | 10.21% | 09/2028 | 96 | 95 | — | 95 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cafe Rio Holding, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (i) | 10.21% | 09/2028 | 78 | 77 | — | 77 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cafe Rio Holding, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (i) | 10.21% | 09/2028 | 49 | 49 | — | 49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cafe Rio Holding, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (i) | 10.21% | 09/2028 | 55 | 55 | — | 55 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Crumbl Enterprises, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (i) | 8.50% | 05/2032 | 32,326 | 32,174 | 0.8 | 32,326 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Crumbl Enterprises, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (i) | 8.50% | 05/2032 | 421 | 409 | — | 421 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ESN Venture Holdings, LLC*+(26) | One stop | SF + | 6.26% | (i) | 6.88% | cash/ | 3.38% | PIK | 10/2029 | 5,353 | 5,296 | 0.1 | 5,353 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ESN Venture Holdings, LLC+(26) | One stop | SF + | 6.26% | (i) | 6.88% | cash/ | 3.38% | PIK | 10/2029 | 1,585 | 1,573 | — | 1,585 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ESN Venture Holdings, LLC+(26) | One stop | SF + | 6.26% | (i) | 6.87% | cash/ | 3.38% | PIK | 10/2029 | 915 | 909 | — | 915 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ESN Venture Holdings, LLC+(26) | One stop | SF + | 6.26% | (i) | 6.88% | cash/ | 3.38% | PIK | 10/2029 | 808 | 801 | — | 808 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ESN Venture Holdings, LLC+(26) | One stop | SF + | 6.26% | (i) | 6.88% | cash/ | 3.38% | PIK | 10/2029 | 437 | 435 | — | 437 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ESN Venture Holdings, LLC+(26) | One stop | SF + | 6.26% | (i) | 6.94% | cash/ | 3.38% | PIK | 10/2029 | 771 | 727 | — | 771 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ESN Venture Holdings, LLC+(26) | One stop | SF + | 6.26% | (i) | 6.88% | cash/ | 3.38% | PIK | 10/2029 | 371 | 367 | — | 371 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ESN Venture Holdings, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 10/2029 | — | (9) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ESN Venture Holdings, LLC+(26) | One stop | SF + | 6.26% | (i) | 6.88% | cash/ | 3.38% | PIK | 10/2029 | 181 | 180 | — | 181 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| GFP Atlantic Holdco 2, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (i) | 10.21% | 11/2029 | 1,067 | 1,066 | — | 1,067 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| GFP Atlantic Holdco 2, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (i) | 10.30% | 11/2029 | 798 | 789 | — | 798 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Harri US LLC+(26) | One stop | SF + | 7.25% | (i) | 6.70% | cash/ | 4.75% | PIK | 08/2028 | 1,304 | 1,277 | — | 1,253 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Harri US LLC+(26) | One stop | SF + | 7.25% | (i) | 6.70% | cash/ | 4.75% | PIK | 08/2028 | 882 | 877 | — | 847 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Harri US LLC+(26) | One stop | SF + | 7.25% | (i) | 6.70% | cash/ | 4.75% | PIK | 08/2028 | 857 | 852 | — | 822 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Harri US LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 08/2028 | — | — | — | (2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Harri US LLC+(26) | One stop | SF + | 7.25% | (i) | 6.50% | cash/ | 4.75% | PIK | 08/2028 | 1,601 | 1,496 | — | 1,537 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Harri US LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 08/2028 | — | (7) | — | (83) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Health Buyer, LLC*+ | Senior secured | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 9.25% | 04/2029 | 3,863 | 3,854 | 0.1 | 3,863 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investment Type | Spread Above Index(1) | Interest Rate(2) | Maturity Date | Principal ($) / Shares(3) | Amortized Cost | Percentage of Net Assets | Fair Value (4) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Health Buyer, LLC+ | Senior secured | SF + | 5.50% | (i) | 9.50% | 04/2029 | $ | 1,763 | $ | 1,745 | 0.1 | % | $ | 1,763 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Health Buyer, LLC+ | Senior secured | SF + | 5.50% | (i) | 9.50% | 04/2029 | 886 | 878 | — | 886 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Health Buyer, LLC+ | Senior secured | SF + | 5.50% | (i) | 9.50% | 04/2029 | 129 | 128 | — | 129 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Health Buyer, LLC+ | Senior secured | N/A(6) | 04/2028 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Olo Parent, Inc.+ | One stop | N/A(6) | 09/2032 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Olo Parent, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (i) | 8.56% | 09/2032 | 1,826 | 1,821 | 0.1 | 1,822 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Patriot Acquireco, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (i) | 8.66% | 09/2032 | 26 | 25 | — | 25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Patriot Acquireco, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (i) | 8.66% | 09/2032 | 1,818 | 1,809 | 0.1 | 1,809 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PB Group Holdings, LLC+(26) | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (h) | 6.91% | cash/ | 2.75% | PIK | 08/2030 | 37,581 | 37,432 | 1.0 | 37,581 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PB Group Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (h) | 9.16% | 08/2030 | 513 | 495 | — | 513 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| QSR Acquisition Co.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.25% | (i) | 8.25% | 06/2032 | 1,525 | 1,520 | — | 1,525 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| QSR Acquisition Co.+ | One stop | N/A(6) | 06/2032 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| QSR Acquisition Co.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 06/2032 | — | (1) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Rooster BidCo Limited+(8)(9)(10) | One stop | SN + | 5.00% | (f) | 8.97% | 03/2032 | 4,984 | 4,755 | 0.1 | 4,984 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Rooster BidCo Limited+(8)(9)(10) | One stop | SN + | 5.00% | (f) | 8.97% | 03/2032 | 119 | 118 | — | 119 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Rooster BidCo Limited+(5)(8)(9)(10) | One stop | N/A(6) | 03/2032 | — | (24) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Saguaro Buyer, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (h) | 8.66% | 07/2032 | 6 | 6 | — | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Saguaro Buyer, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (h) | 8.66% | 07/2032 | 400 | 398 | — | 400 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Saguaro Buyer, LLC+ | One stop | N/A(6) | 07/2032 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Saguaro Buyer, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (h) | 8.66% | 07/2032 | 11 | 9 | — | 11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| SDC Holdco, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 07/2032 | — | (1) | — | (1) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| SDC Holdco, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.38% | (h) | 8.54% | 07/2032 | 1,788 | 1,779 | 0.1 | 1,779 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| SSRG Holdings, LLC* | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.75% | 11/2029 | 12,408 | 12,307 | 0.3 | 12,346 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| SSRG Holdings, LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.75% | 11/2029 | 7,702 | 7,707 | 0.2 | 7,664 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| SSRG Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.75% | 11/2029 | 908 | 893 | — | 895 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| SSRG Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.75% | 11/2029 | 607 | 603 | — | 605 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| SSRG Holdings, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 11/2029 | — | (2) | — | (2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| SSRG Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.75% | 11/2029 | 677 | 674 | — | 674 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Super REGO, LLC+(26) | Subordinated debt | N/A | 15.00% | PIK | 03/2030 | 74 | 74 | — | 74 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| YE Brands Holding, LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.75% | 10/2027 | 17,454 | 17,586 | 0.4 | 17,454 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| YE Brands Holding, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.75% | 10/2027 | 1,179 | 1,175 | — | 1,179 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| YE Brands Holding, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.75% | 10/2027 | 24 | 24 | — | 24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 264,986 | 263,708 | 6.3 | 264,308 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Household Products | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| WU Holdco, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.75% | 04/2032 | 9,564 | 9,519 | 0.2 | 9,564 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| WU Holdco, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 04/2032 | — | (3) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| WU Holdco, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 04/2032 | — | (5) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9,564 | 9,511 | 0.2 | 9,564 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investment Type | Spread Above Index(1) | Interest Rate(2) | Maturity Date | Principal ($) / Shares(3) | Amortized Cost | Percentage of Net Assets | Fair Value (4) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Industrial Conglomerates | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Arch Global CCT Holdings Corp.*+ | Senior secured | SF + | 4.75% | (h) | 8.91% | 04/2026 | $ | 3,160 | $ | 3,148 | 0.1 | % | $ | 3,128 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Arch Global CCT Holdings Corp.+ | Senior secured | SF + | 4.75% | (h) | 8.91% | 04/2026 | 635 | 625 | — | 629 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Arch Global CCT Holdings Corp.+ | Senior secured | SF + | 4.75% | (h) | 8.91% | 04/2026 | 591 | 581 | — | 585 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Dwyer Instruments, Inc.+(9) | One stop | E + | 5.00% | (c) | 7.00% | 07/2029 | 52,997 | 47,221 | 1.3 | 52,997 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Dwyer Instruments, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.75% | 07/2029 | 1,485 | 1,473 | — | 1,485 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Dwyer Instruments, Inc.+(5)(9) | One stop | N/A(6) | 07/2029 | — | (39) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Dwyer Instruments, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 07/2029 | — | (26) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Dwyer Instruments, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.75% | 07/2029 | 5,767 | 5,753 | 0.2 | 5,767 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Dwyer Instruments, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.75% | 07/2029 | 243 | 222 | — | 243 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Dwyer Instruments, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.75% | 07/2029 | 1,463 | 1,452 | — | 1,463 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Dwyer Instruments, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.75% | 07/2029 | 468 | 465 | — | 468 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Dwyer Instruments, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.75% | 07/2029 | 548 | 541 | — | 548 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Essential Services Holdings Corporation+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 9.32% | 06/2031 | 11,514 | 11,420 | 0.3 | 11,399 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Essential Services Holdings Corporation+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 9.19% | 06/2030 | 282 | 271 | — | 272 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Essential Services Holdings Corporation+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 06/2031 | — | (9) | — | (23) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Excelitas Technologies Corp.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 08/2029 | — | (46) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Excelitas Technologies Corp.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (h) | 9.41% | 08/2029 | 10,022 | 9,970 | 0.3 | 10,022 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Excelitas Technologies Corp.+(9) | One stop | E + | 5.25% | (b) | 7.16% | 08/2029 | 2,002 | 1,777 | 0.1 | 2,002 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Excelitas Technologies Corp.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 08/2028 | — | (2) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 91,177 | 84,797 | 2.3 | 90,985 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Insurance | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AMBA Buyer, Inc.*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 9.35% | 07/2027 | 4,422 | 4,429 | 0.1 | 4,422 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AMBA Buyer, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 9.35% | 07/2027 | 1,317 | 1,315 | — | 1,317 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AMBA Buyer, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 9.35% | 07/2027 | 1,111 | 1,109 | — | 1,111 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AMBA Buyer, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 9.35% | 07/2027 | 161 | 161 | — | 161 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AMBA Buyer, Inc.+ | One stop | N/A(6) | 07/2027 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bellwether Buyer, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (h) | 8.66% | 04/2032 | 262 | 257 | — | 262 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bellwether Buyer, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (h) | 8.64% | 04/2032 | 5,031 | 5,008 | 0.1 | 5,031 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bellwether Buyer, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 04/2032 | — | (6) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ben Nevis Midco Limited+(8)(10) | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (i) | 9.81% | 03/2028 | 561 | 554 | — | 561 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ben Nevis Midco Limited+(8)(10) | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (i) | 9.70% | 03/2028 | 378 | 378 | — | 378 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ben Nevis Midco Limited+(8)(10) | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (i) | 9.81% | 03/2028 | 465 | 456 | — | 465 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ben Nevis Midco Limited+(8)(10) | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (i) | 9.81% | 03/2028 | 97 | 96 | — | 97 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Captive Resources Midco, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (h) | 8.66% | 07/2029 | 22,958 | 22,938 | 0.6 | 22,958 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Captive Resources Midco, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 07/2028 | — | (2) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Doxa Insurance Holdings LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 9.25% | 12/2030 | 1,718 | 1,748 | 0.1 | 1,718 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Doxa Insurance Holdings LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 9.25% | 12/2030 | 1,618 | 1,622 | — | 1,618 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Doxa Insurance Holdings LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 9.25% | 12/2029 | 12 | 12 | — | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Doxa Insurance Holdings LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 12/2030 | — | (22) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Gimlet Bidco GMBH+(8)(9)(19) | One stop | E + | 5.75% | (c) | 7.78% | 04/2031 | 1,149 | 1,035 | — | 1,137 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Gimlet Bidco GMBH+(8)(9)(19) | One stop | E + | 5.75% | (b)(c) | 7.75% | 04/2031 | 408 | 375 | — | 404 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Gimlet Bidco GMBH+(5)(8)(9)(19) | One stop | N/A(6) | 04/2031 | — | (5) | — | (10) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Illumifin Corporation+(26) | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (i) | 10.59% | 09/2027 | 4,648 | 4,470 | 0.1 | 4,416 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Integrated Specialty Coverages, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (h) | 8.91% | 07/2030 | 10,111 | 10,043 | 0.3 | 10,111 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Integrated Specialty Coverages, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 07/2029 | — | (1) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Integrated Specialty Coverages, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 07/2030 | — | (4) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Integrity Marketing Acquisition, LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 9.20% | 08/2028 | 48,347 | 48,067 | 1.2 | 48,347 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Integrity Marketing Acquisition, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 08/2028 | — | (3) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Integrity Marketing Acquisition, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 08/2028 | — | (5) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| J.S. Held Holdings, LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (i) | 9.65% | 06/2028 | 37,835 | 37,469 | 1.0 | 37,835 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| J.S. Held Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (i) | 9.65% | 06/2028 | 11,024 | 10,949 | 0.3 | 11,024 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investment Type | Spread Above Index(1) | Interest Rate(2) | Maturity Date | Principal ($) / Shares(3) | Amortized Cost | Percentage of Net Assets | Fair Value (4) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| J.S. Held Holdings, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 06/2028 | $ | — | $ | (7) | — | % | $ | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Koala Investment Holdings, Inc.+(8)(10) | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (i) | 8.50% | 08/2032 | 1,564 | 1,557 | — | 1,549 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Koala Investment Holdings, Inc.+(5)(8)(10) | One stop | N/A(6) | 08/2032 | — | (1) | — | (1) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Koala Investment Holdings, Inc.+(5)(8)(10) | One stop | N/A(6) | 08/2032 | — | (1) | — | (3) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Majesco*+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.75% | 09/2028 | 27,954 | 27,981 | 0.7 | 27,954 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Majesco+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 09/2027 | — | (1) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MRH Trowe Germany GMBH+(5)(8)(9)(19) | One stop | N/A(6) | 11/2031 | — | (2) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MRH Trowe Germany GMBH+(8)(9)(19) | One stop | E + | 5.00% | (d) | 7.11% | 05/2032 | 6,242 | 5,950 | 0.2 | 6,242 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MRH Trowe Germany GMBH+(8)(9)(19) | One stop | E + | 5.00% | (c) | 6.99% | 05/2032 | 236 | 235 | — | 236 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Oakbridge Insurance Agency LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (h) | 9.97% | 11/2029 | 2,258 | 2,289 | 0.1 | 2,258 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Oakbridge Insurance Agency LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (h) | 9.97% | 11/2029 | 1,091 | 1,090 | — | 1,091 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Oakbridge Insurance Agency LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (h) | 10.03% | 11/2029 | 4 | 3 | — | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Oakbridge Insurance Agency LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (h) | 9.27% | 11/2029 | 276 | 271 | — | 276 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pareto Health Intermediate Holdings, Inc.*+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.75% | 05/2030 | 74,088 | 73,580 | 1.9 | 74,088 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pareto Health Intermediate Holdings, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 06/2029 | — | (1) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pareto Health Intermediate Holdings, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 05/2030 | — | (49) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Patriot Growth Insurance Services, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 9.15% | 10/2028 | 72,028 | 71,322 | 1.8 | 72,028 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Patriot Growth Insurance Services, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 9.15% | 10/2028 | 9,823 | 9,664 | 0.3 | 9,823 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Patriot Growth Insurance Services, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 9.00% | 10/2028 | 3,047 | 3,039 | 0.1 | 3,047 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Patriot Growth Insurance Services, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 10/2028 | — | (41) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| People Corporation+(8)(9)(12) | One stop | CA + | 5.25% | (l) | 8.27% | 02/2028 | 23,737 | 25,132 | 0.6 | 23,797 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| People Corporation+(8)(9)(12) | One stop | CA + | 5.25% | (l) | 8.27% | 02/2028 | 19,927 | 20,499 | 0.5 | 19,976 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| People Corporation+(8)(9)(12) | One stop | CA + | 5.25% | (l) | 8.27% | 02/2028 | 9,746 | 9,790 | 0.3 | 9,771 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| People Corporation+(8)(9)(12) | One stop | CA + | 5.25% | (l) | 8.27% | 02/2028 | 7,792 | 8,360 | 0.2 | 7,811 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| People Corporation+(8)(9)(12) | One stop | CA + | 5.25% | (l) | 8.26% | 02/2027 | 258 | 262 | — | 258 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| People Corporation+(8)(9)(12) | One stop | CA + | 5.00% | (l) | 7.99% | 02/2028 | 6,619 | 6,608 | 0.2 | 6,619 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Wasabi Lower Holdco, LLC+(5) | Senior secured | N/A(6) | 06/2032 | — | (8) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Wasabi Lower Holdco, LLC+ | Senior secured | SF + | 4.50% | (h) | 8.66% | 06/2032 | 2,610 | 2,577 | 0.1 | 2,610 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| World Insurance Associates, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 9.00% | 04/2030 | 1,724 | 1,707 | 0.1 | 1,724 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| World Insurance Associates, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 04/2030 | — | (2) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 424,657 | 424,246 | 10.9 | 424,533 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Internet & Direct Marketing Retail | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Revalize, Inc.+(26) | One stop | SF + | 6.50% | (i) | 8.90% | cash/ | 1.75% | PIK | 04/2029 | 20,410 | 20,185 | 0.5 | 17,962 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Revalize, Inc.+(26) | One stop | SF + | 6.50% | (i) | 8.90% | cash/ | 1.75% | PIK | 04/2029 | 11,947 | 11,755 | 0.3 | 10,513 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Revalize, Inc.+(26) | One stop | SF + | 6.50% | (i) | 8.90% | cash/ | 1.75% | PIK | 04/2029 | 5,923 | 5,828 | 0.1 | 5,212 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Revalize, Inc.+(26) | One stop | SF + | 6.50% | (i) | 8.90% | cash/ | 1.75% | PIK | 04/2029 | 3,568 | 3,499 | 0.1 | 3,140 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Revalize, Inc.+(26) | One stop | SF + | 6.50% | (i) | 8.89% | cash/ | 1.75% | PIK | 04/2029 | 2,428 | 2,377 | 0.1 | 2,137 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Revalize, Inc.+(26) | One stop | SF + | 6.50% | (i) | 8.90% | cash/ | 1.75% | PIK | 04/2029 | 2,385 | 2,288 | 0.1 | 2,099 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Revalize, Inc.+(26) | One stop | SF + | 6.50% | (i) | 8.90% | cash/ | 1.75% | PIK | 04/2029 | 228 | 216 | — | 201 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Revalize, Inc.+(26) | One stop | SF + | 6.25% | (i) | 9.90% | cash/ | 0.50% | PIK | 04/2029 | 297 | 282 | — | 242 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 47,186 | 46,430 | 1.2 | 41,506 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| IT Services | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Acquia, Inc.*+ | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (i) | 10.43% | 10/2026 | 12,020 | 12,005 | 0.3 | 12,020 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Acquia, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (i) | 10.43% | 10/2026 | 1,083 | 1,081 | — | 1,083 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Acquia, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (i) | 10.45% | 10/2026 | 112 | 112 | — | 112 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CivicPlus, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (i) | 9.70% | 08/2030 | 23,499 | 23,442 | 0.6 | 23,499 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CivicPlus, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 08/2030 | — | (17) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CivicPlus, LLC+(26) | One stop | SF + | 11.75% | (i)(j) | 15.75% | PIK | 06/2034 | 356 | 354 | — | 358 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CivicPlus, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 08/2030 | — | (2) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ContractPod Technologies, Ltd.+(8)(10)(26) | One stop | SF + | 6.50% | (i) | 7.25% | cash/ | 3.25% | PIK | 07/2030 | 504 | 502 | — | 504 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ContractPod Technologies, Ltd.+(5)(8)(10) | One stop | N/A(6) | 07/2030 | — | (1) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ContractPod Technologies, Ltd.+(5)(8)(10) | One stop | N/A(6) | 07/2030 | — | (1) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investment Type | Spread Above Index(1) | Interest Rate(2) | Maturity Date | Principal ($) / Shares(3) | Amortized Cost | Percentage of Net Assets | Fair Value (4) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Critical Start, Inc.+(26) | One stop | SF + | 6.75% | (i) | 7.46% | cash/ | 3.63% | PIK | 05/2028 | $ | 5,450 | $ | 5,443 | 0.1 | % | $ | 5,395 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Critical Start, Inc.+(26) | One stop | SF + | 6.75% | (i) | 7.46% | cash/ | 3.63% | PIK | 05/2028 | 2,503 | 2,478 | 0.1 | 2,477 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Critical Start, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 05/2028 | — | (1) | — | (2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Delinea Inc.*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (i) | 9.90% | 03/2028 | 22,375 | 22,380 | 0.6 | 22,375 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Delinea Inc.*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (i) | 9.90% | 03/2028 | 12,990 | 12,992 | 0.3 | 12,990 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Delinea Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (i) | 9.90% | 03/2028 | 11,385 | 11,375 | 0.3 | 11,385 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Delinea Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 03/2027 | — | (1) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Goldcup 31018 AB+(8)(9)(17)(26) | One stop | E + | 6.50% | (d) | 8.57% | PIK | 07/2029 | 15,805 | 14,046 | 0.4 | 14,936 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Goldcup 31018 AB+(8)(9)(17)(26) | One stop | E + | 6.50% | (d) | 8.57% | PIK | 07/2029 | 1,474 | 1,330 | — | 1,393 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Goldcup 31018 AB+(8)(9)(17) | One stop | E + | 6.25% | (d) | 8.32% | 01/2029 | 234 | 209 | — | 220 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kentik Technologies, Inc.+(26) | Senior secured | SF + | 8.00% | (i) | 8.02% | cash/ | 4.00% | PIK | 11/2029 | 56 | 54 | — | 56 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kentik Technologies, Inc.+(26) | Senior secured | SF + | 8.00% | (i) | 8.02% | cash/ | 4.00% | PIK | 11/2029 | 50 | 50 | — | 50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Netwrix Corporation*+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.95% | 06/2029 | 9,541 | 9,544 | 0.2 | 9,541 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Netwrix Corporation+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.95% | 06/2029 | 383 | 382 | — | 383 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Netwrix Corporation+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.95% | 06/2029 | 162 | 159 | — | 162 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Netwrix Corporation+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 06/2029 | — | (1) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Optimizely North America, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (h) | 9.16% | 10/2031 | 38,128 | 37,797 | 1.0 | 38,128 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Optimizely North America, Inc.+(9) | One stop | E + | 5.25% | (b) | 7.15% | 10/2031 | 15,843 | 14,529 | 0.4 | 15,843 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Optimizely North America, Inc.+(9) | One stop | SN + | 5.50% | (f) | 9.47% | 10/2031 | 5,979 | 5,715 | 0.2 | 5,979 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Optimizely North America, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 10/2031 | — | (86) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PDQ Intermediate, Inc.+(26) | Subordinated debt | N/A | 13.75% | PIK | 10/2031 | 130 | 129 | — | 132 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ReliaQuest Holdings, LLC+(26) | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (i) | 7.06% | cash/ | 3.25% | PIK | 04/2031 | 12,133 | 12,107 | 0.3 | 12,133 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ReliaQuest Holdings, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 04/2031 | — | (7) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ReliaQuest Holdings, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 04/2031 | — | (22) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ReliaQuest Holdings, LLC+(26) | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (i) | 7.06% | cash/ | 3.25% | PIK | 04/2031 | 28,895 | 28,763 | 0.7 | 28,895 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Saturn Borrower Inc.*+ | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (i) | 10.00% | 11/2028 | 27,326 | 27,055 | 0.7 | 27,326 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Saturn Borrower Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (h) | 10.16% | 11/2028 | 110 | 104 | — | 110 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| WPEngine, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (i) | 10.02% | 08/2029 | 5,438 | 5,423 | 0.1 | 5,438 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| WPEngine, Inc.+ | One stop | N/A(6) | 08/2029 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Zarya Holdco, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 6.50% | (i) | 10.70% | 07/2027 | 7,174 | 7,205 | 0.2 | 7,174 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Zarya Holdco, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 6.50% | (i) | 10.70% | 07/2027 | 1,399 | 1,393 | — | 1,399 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Zarya Holdco, Inc.+ | One stop | N/A(6) | 07/2027 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 262,537 | 258,019 | 6.5 | 261,494 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Leisure Products | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Crunch Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (h) | 8.91% | 09/2031 | 1,765 | 1,761 | 0.1 | 1,765 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Crunch Holdings, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 09/2031 | — | (1) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Movement Holdings, LLC+(8)(10) | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (i) | 9.70% | 03/2030 | 832 | 830 | — | 832 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Movement Holdings, LLC+(8)(10) | One stop | N/A(6) | 03/2030 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Movement Holdings, LLC+(5)(8)(10) | One stop | N/A(6) | 03/2030 | — | (1) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| WBZ Investment, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.75% | (j) | 11.17% | 03/2027 | 7,703 | 7,703 | 0.2 | 7,703 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| WBZ Investment, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.75% | (j) | 11.17% | 03/2027 | 1,702 | 1,702 | 0.1 | 1,702 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| WBZ Investment, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.75% | (j) | 11.17% | 03/2027 | 1,182 | 1,182 | — | 1,182 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| WBZ Investment, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.75% | (j) | 11.17% | 03/2027 | 628 | 628 | — | 628 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| WBZ Investment, LLC+ | One stop | N/A(6) | 03/2027 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 13,812 | 13,804 | 0.4 | 13,812 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investment Type | Spread Above Index(1) | Interest Rate(2) | Maturity Date | Principal ($) / Shares(3) | Amortized Cost | Percentage of Net Assets | Fair Value (4) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Life Sciences Tools & Services | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Celerion Buyer, Inc.*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 9.25% | 11/2029 | $ | 30,864 | $ | 30,598 | 0.8 | % | $ | 30,864 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Celerion Buyer, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 11/2028 | — | (1) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Celerion Buyer, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 11/2029 | — | (64) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Celerion Buyer, Inc.* | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 9.25% | 11/2029 | 21,901 | 21,720 | 0.6 | 21,901 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Diamondback Acquisition, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (h) | 8.66% | 09/2032 | 1,492 | 1,489 | — | 1,489 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Diamondback Acquisition, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 09/2032 | — | (1) | — | (2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Diamondback Acquisition, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (h) | 8.66% | 09/2032 | 39 | 38 | — | 38 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PAS Parent Inc.*+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (h) | 8.66% | 08/2032 | 58,248 | 57,967 | 1.5 | 57,666 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PAS Parent Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 08/2031 | — | (6) | — | (10) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PAS Parent Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 08/2032 | — | (2) | — | (49) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Unchained Labs, LLC*+ | Senior secured | SF + | 5.50% | (h) | 9.71% | 08/2027 | 1,386 | 1,374 | — | 1,357 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Unchained Labs, LLC+ | Senior secured | SF + | 5.50% | (h) | 9.71% | 08/2027 | 1,170 | 1,158 | — | 1,147 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Unchained Labs, LLC+(5) | Senior secured | N/A(6) | 08/2027 | — | (1) | — | (2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 115,100 | 114,269 | 2.9 | 114,399 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Machinery | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AI Titan Parent, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (h) | 8.66% | 08/2031 | 10,508 | 10,420 | 0.3 | 10,508 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AI Titan Parent, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 08/2031 | — | (9) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AI Titan Parent, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 08/2031 | — | (11) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Blackbird Purchaser, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (i) | 9.50% | 12/2030 | 4,432 | 4,500 | 0.1 | 4,432 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Blackbird Purchaser, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (i) | 9.50% | 12/2030 | 520 | 520 | — | 520 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Blackbird Purchaser, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (h)(i) | 9.55% | 12/2029 | 70 | 69 | — | 70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Chase Industries, Inc.+(26)(27) | Senior secured | SF + | 7.00% | (i) | 9.65% | cash/ | 1.50% | PIK | 11/2026 | 13,694 | 13,586 | 0.3 | 13,557 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Chase Industries, Inc.+(26)(27) | Senior secured | SF + | 7.00% | (i) | 9.65% | cash/ | 1.50% | PIK | 11/2026 | 1,294 | 1,280 | — | 1,281 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Chase Industries, Inc.+(26)(27) | Senior secured | SF + | 7.00% | (i) | 9.65% | cash/ | 1.50% | PIK | 11/2026 | 201 | 193 | — | 195 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Thermogenics, Inc.+(8)(9)(12) | One stop | CA + | 4.25% | (l) | 6.70% | 06/2032 | 139 | 141 | — | 139 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Thermogenics, Inc.+(5)(8)(12) | One stop | N/A(6) | 06/2032 | — | (1) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Thermogenics, Inc.+(8)(12) | One stop | SF + | 4.25% | (i) | 8.25% | 06/2032 | 180 | 179 | — | 180 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Thermogenics, Inc.+(5)(8)(12) | One stop | N/A(6) | 06/2032 | — | (3) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Thermogenics, Inc.+(8)(9)(12) | One stop | CA + | 4.25% | (l) | 6.70% | 06/2032 | 14 | 14 | — | 14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 31,052 | 30,878 | 0.7 | 30,896 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Marine | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Project Nike Purchaser, LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 9.25% | 04/2029 | 33,523 | 33,657 | 0.8 | 33,187 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Project Nike Purchaser, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 9.25% | 04/2029 | 742 | 739 | — | 735 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Project Nike Purchaser, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 9.25% | 04/2029 | 198 | 197 | — | 194 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 34,463 | 34,593 | 0.8 | 34,116 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Media | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Lotus Topco, Inc.* | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.75% | 06/2030 | 5,112 | 5,081 | 0.1 | 5,073 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Lotus Topco, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 06/2030 | — | (6) | — | (8) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Lotus Topco, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.75% | 06/2030 | 647 | 632 | — | 628 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Lotus Topco, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.75% | 06/2030 | 2,000 | 1,986 | 0.1 | 1,985 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Shout! Factory, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 9.25% | 06/2031 | 1,778 | 1,766 | 0.1 | 1,778 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Shout! Factory, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 9.25% | 06/2031 | 37 | 35 | — | 37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Triple Lift, Inc.*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (i) | 9.90% | 05/2028 | 7,224 | 7,134 | 0.2 | 6,718 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Triple Lift, Inc.*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (i) | 9.90% | 05/2028 | 1,541 | 1,514 | — | 1,433 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Triple Lift, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 05/2028 | — | (4) | — | (10) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 18,339 | 18,138 | 0.5 | 17,634 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Oil, Gas & Consumable Fuels | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Envernus, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (h) | 9.66% | 12/2029 | 7,993 | 8,066 | 0.2 | 7,993 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Envernus, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (h) | 9.64% | 12/2029 | 4 | 3 | — | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Envernus, Inc.+ | One stop | N/A(6) | 12/2029 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 7,997 | 8,069 | 0.2 | 7,997 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investment Type | Spread Above Index(1) | Interest Rate(2) | Maturity Date | Principal ($) / Shares(3) | Amortized Cost | Percentage of Net Assets | Fair Value (4) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Paper & Forest Products | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Messenger, LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (h) | 9.16% | 12/2027 | $ | 14,039 | $ | 14,038 | 0.4 | % | $ | 14,039 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Messenger, LLC+(9) | One stop | SN + | 5.00% | (f) | 8.97% | 12/2027 | 907 | 853 | — | 907 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Messenger, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (h) | 9.16% | 12/2027 | 507 | 506 | — | 507 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Messenger, LLC+(9) | One stop | SN + | 5.00% | (f) | 8.97% | 12/2027 | 9 | 9 | — | 9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Messenger, LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (h) | 9.16% | 12/2027 | 1,471 | 1,489 | — | 1,471 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Messenger, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (h) | 9.16% | 12/2027 | 738 | 736 | — | 738 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Messenger, LLC+ | One stop | N/A(6) | 12/2027 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 17,671 | 17,631 | 0.4 | 17,671 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pharmaceuticals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ACP Ulysses Buyer, Inc.*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (i) | 9.50% | 02/2029 | 30,144 | 30,018 | 0.8 | 30,144 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ACP Ulysses Buyer, Inc.*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (i) | 9.50% | 02/2029 | 1,303 | 1,289 | — | 1,303 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Amalthea Parent, Inc.*+(8)(12) | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 9.46% | 03/2027 | 86,739 | 84,842 | 2.1 | 84,137 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Amalthea Parent, Inc.+(8)(12) | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (h) | 9.27% | 03/2027 | 540 | 519 | — | 524 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Apothecary Products, LLC* | Senior secured | SF + | 5.00% | (j) | 9.04% | 07/2026 | 2,191 | 2,188 | 0.1 | 2,191 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Apothecary Products, LLC+ | Senior secured | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 9.21% | 07/2026 | 65 | 64 | — | 65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Caerus Midco 3 S.A.R.L.*+(8) | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 9.00% | 05/2029 | 29,110 | 29,139 | 0.7 | 29,110 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Caerus Midco 3 S.A.R.L.+(8) | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 9.00% | 05/2029 | 4,826 | 4,829 | 0.1 | 4,826 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Caerus Midco 3 S.A.R.L.+(8) | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 9.00% | 05/2029 | 4,454 | 4,417 | 0.1 | 4,454 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Caerus Midco 3 S.A.R.L.+(8) | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 9.00% | 05/2029 | 707 | 703 | — | 707 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Caerus Midco 3 S.A.R.L.+(8) | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (h) | 9.16% | 05/2029 | 262 | 259 | — | 262 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cobalt Buyer Sub, Inc.*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (i) | 9.95% | 10/2028 | 14,684 | 14,648 | 0.4 | 14,390 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cobalt Buyer Sub, Inc.*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (i) | 9.95% | 10/2028 | 4,915 | 4,902 | 0.1 | 4,817 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cobalt Buyer Sub, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (i) | 9.95% | 10/2028 | 3,720 | 3,665 | 0.1 | 3,645 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cobalt Buyer Sub, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (i) | 9.95% | 10/2027 | 439 | 427 | — | 417 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cobalt Buyer Sub, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (i) | 9.95% | 10/2028 | 6,333 | 6,275 | 0.2 | 6,206 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cobalt Buyer Sub, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 10/2028 | — | (58) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Creek Parent, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (h) | 9.14% | 12/2031 | 56,544 | 55,666 | 1.4 | 56,544 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Creek Parent, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 12/2031 | — | (121) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Spark Bidco Limited+(8)(9)(10)(26) | Senior secured | SN + | 4.88% | (f) | 7.72% | cash/ | 1.13% | PIK | 08/2028 | 38,346 | 37,879 | 0.9 | 37,100 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Spark Bidco Limited+(8)(9)(10) | Senior secured | SN + | 6.00% | (f) | 9.97% | 08/2028 | 5,587 | 5,135 | 0.1 | 5,587 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Spark Bidco Limited+(8)(9)(10)(26) | Senior secured | SN + | 4.88% | (f) | 7.72% | cash/ | 1.13% | PIK | 08/2028 | 4,648 | 4,014 | 0.1 | 4,497 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Spark Bidco Limited+(8)(10) | Senior secured | SF + | 6.00% | (i) | 10.00% | 08/2028 | 3,991 | 3,986 | 0.1 | 3,991 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Spark Bidco Limited+(8)(9)(10)(26) | Senior secured | SN + | 4.88% | (f) | 7.72% | cash/ | 1.13% | PIK | 08/2028 | 4,067 | 3,674 | 0.1 | 3,935 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Spark Bidco Limited+(8)(9)(10) | Senior secured | SN + | 3.75% | (f) | 7.72% | 02/2028 | 122 | 118 | — | 116 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 303,737 | 298,477 | 7.4 | 298,968 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Professional Services | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ALKU Intermediate Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.25% | (i) | 10.25% | 5/1/2029 | 6,728 | 6,750 | 0.2 | 6,728 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ALKU Intermediate Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (i) | 9.50% | 5/1/2029 | 744 | 737 | — | 727 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| bswift, LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 9.07% | 11/1/2028 | 7,604 | 7,591 | 0.2 | 7,604 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| bswift, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 9.04% | 11/1/2028 | 9,950 | 9,906 | 0.3 | 9,950 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Denali Intermediate Holdings, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 8/1/2032 | — | (2) | — | (2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Denali Intermediate Holdings, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (h) | 9.67% | 8/1/2032 | 1,818 | 1,800 | 0.1 | 1,800 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| DISA Holdings Corp.*+ | Senior secured | SF + | 5.00% | (h) | 9.28% | 9/1/2028 | 5,189 | 5,163 | 0.1 | 5,189 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| DISA Holdings Corp.+ | Senior secured | SF + | 5.00% | (h) | 9.28% | 9/1/2028 | 800 | 792 | — | 800 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| DISA Holdings Corp.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (h) | 9.28% | 9/1/2028 | 684 | 678 | — | 684 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| DISA Holdings Corp.+ | Senior secured | SF + | 5.00% | (h) | 9.28% | 9/1/2028 | 605 | 600 | — | 605 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| DISA Holdings Corp.+(26) | Subordinated debt | SF + | 8.50% | (h) | 10.63% | cash/ | 2.00% | PIK | 3/1/2029 | 106 | 105 | — | 106 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| DISA Holdings Corp.+ | Senior secured | SF + | 5.00% | (h)(i) | 9.27% | 9/1/2028 | 587 | 581 | — | 587 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| DISA Holdings Corp.+ | Senior secured | SF + | 5.00% | (h) | 9.28% | 9/1/2028 | 34 | 32 | — | 34 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Eclipse Buyer, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (h) | 8.68% | 9/1/2031 | 14,283 | 14,162 | 0.4 | 14,283 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Eclipse Buyer, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 9/1/2031 | — | (59) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investment Type | Spread Above Index(1) | Interest Rate(2) | Maturity Date | Principal ($) / Shares(3) | Amortized Cost | Percentage of Net Assets | Fair Value (4) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Eclipse Buyer, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 9/1/2031 | $ | — | $ | (10) | — | % | $ | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Eliassen Group, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (i) | 9.75% | 4/1/2028 | 2,126 | 2,113 | 0.1 | 2,084 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Eliassen Group, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (h) | 9.91% | 4/1/2028 | 144 | 142 | — | 140 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| IG Investments Holdings, LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 9.31% | 9/1/2028 | 12,877 | 12,835 | 0.3 | 12,877 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| IG Investments Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | N/A(6) | 9/1/2028 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| NBG Acquisition Corp. and NBG-P Acquisition Corp.*+(26) | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (i) | 6.90% | cash/ | 3.50% | PIK | 11/1/2030 | 33,978 | 33,622 | 0.8 | 31,939 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| NBG Acquisition Corp. and NBG-P Acquisition Corp.+(26) | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (i) | 6.50% | cash/ | 3.50% | PIK | 11/1/2030 | 790 | 786 | — | 743 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| NBG Acquisition Corp. and NBG-P Acquisition Corp.+(26) | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (i) | 6.50% | cash/ | 3.50% | PIK | 11/1/2030 | 292 | 285 | — | 264 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PlanSource Holdings, Inc.*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (i) | 9.70% | 12/1/2026 | 14,234 | 14,209 | 0.4 | 14,234 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PlanSource Holdings, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (i) | 9.70% | 12/1/2026 | 2,416 | 2,411 | 0.1 | 2,416 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PlanSource Holdings, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (i) | 9.70% | 12/1/2026 | 695 | 694 | — | 695 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PlanSource Holdings, Inc.+ | One stop | N/A(6) | 12/1/2026 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Procure Acquireco, Inc.*+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.75% | 12/1/2028 | 24,667 | 24,708 | 0.6 | 24,667 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Procure Acquireco, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.75% | 12/1/2028 | 1,135 | 1,134 | — | 1,135 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Procure Acquireco, Inc.+ | One stop | N/A(6) | 12/1/2028 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Procure Acquireco, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 12/1/2028 | — | (65) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Procure Acquireco, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.75% | 12/1/2028 | 3,462 | 3,448 | 0.1 | 3,462 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Teaching Company, The+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (i) | 10.21% | 1/1/2026 | 12,290 | 12,290 | 0.3 | 12,290 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Teaching Company, The+ | One stop | P + | 4.75% | (a) | 12.00% | 1/1/2026 | 50 | 50 | — | 50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Varicent Intermediate Holdings Corporation+(8)(12)(26) | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (i) | 6.63% | cash/ | 3.13% | PIK | 8/1/2031 | 52,117 | 51,506 | 1.3 | 52,117 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Varicent Intermediate Holdings Corporation+(5)(8)(12) | One stop | N/A(6) | 8/1/2031 | — | (78) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Varicent Intermediate Holdings Corporation+(5)(8)(12) | One stop | N/A(6) | 8/1/2031 | — | (53) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 210,405 | 208,863 | 5.3 | 208,208 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Real Estate Management & Development | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Inhabit IQ Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (h) | 8.66% | 01/2032 | 6,873 | 6,857 | 0.2 | 6,873 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Inhabit IQ Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 01/2032 | — | (3) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Inhabit IQ Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 01/2032 | — | (4) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MRI Software, LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.75% | 02/2028 | 32,733 | 32,856 | 0.8 | 32,733 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MRI Software, LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.75% | 02/2028 | 13,019 | 13,083 | 0.3 | 13,019 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MRI Software, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.75% | 02/2028 | 316 | 308 | — | 316 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MRI Software, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.75% | 02/2028 | 9,830 | 9,762 | 0.3 | 9,830 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| RPL Bidco Limited+(8)(9)(10) | One stop | SN + | 5.00% | (f) | 8.97% | 08/2028 | 6,084 | 5,839 | 0.2 | 6,084 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| RPL Bidco Limited+(8)(9)(10) | One stop | SN + | 5.00% | (f) | 8.97% | 08/2028 | 28,080 | 28,278 | 0.7 | 28,080 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| RPL Bidco Limited+(8)(9)(10) | One stop | A + | 5.00% | (e) | 8.62% | 08/2028 | 11,640 | 11,773 | 0.3 | 11,640 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| RPL Bidco Limited+(8)(9)(10) | One stop | A + | 5.00% | (e) | 8.62% | 08/2028 | 2,826 | 3,041 | 0.1 | 2,826 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| RPL Bidco Limited+(8)(9)(10) | One stop | N/A(6) | 02/2028 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 111,401 | 111,790 | 2.9 | 111,401 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Road & Rail | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Internet Truckstop Group, LLC* | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 9.40% | 04/2027 | 28,632 | 28,608 | 0.7 | 28,345 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Internet Truckstop Group, LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 9.40% | 04/2027 | 12,553 | 12,496 | 0.3 | 12,427 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Internet Truckstop Group, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 04/2027 | — | (2) | — | (3) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| VRS Buyer, Inc.+ | Senior secured | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 9.08% | 07/2032 | 1,491 | 1,484 | — | 1,491 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| VRS Buyer, Inc.+(5) | Senior secured | N/A(6) | 07/2032 | — | (1) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| VRS Buyer, Inc.+(5) | Senior secured | N/A(6) | 07/2032 | — | (1) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 42,676 | 42,584 | 1.0 | 42,260 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investment Type | Spread Above Index(1) | Interest Rate(2) | Maturity Date | Principal ($) / Shares(3) | Amortized Cost | Percentage of Net Assets | Fair Value (4) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Software | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Anaplan, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (i) | 8.70% | 06/2029 | $ | 58,322 | $ | 58,485 | 1.5 | % | $ | 58,322 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Anaplan, Inc.+ | One stop | N/A(6) | 06/2028 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Appfire Technologies, LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 9.00% | 03/2028 | 57,223 | 57,151 | 1.4 | 56,651 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Appfire Technologies, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 9.00% | 03/2028 | 100 | 98 | — | 95 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Appfire Technologies, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 9.00% | 03/2028 | 222 | 197 | — | 203 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Appfire Technologies, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 03/2028 | — | (88) | — | (266) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Aras Corporation+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 9.00% | 04/2029 | 28,451 | 28,472 | 0.7 | 28,451 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Aras Corporation+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 9.00% | 04/2029 | 1,565 | 1,552 | — | 1,565 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Armstrong Bidco Limited+(8)(9)(10) | One stop | SN + | 5.25% | (f) | 9.22% | 06/2029 | 5,846 | 5,365 | 0.2 | 5,846 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Armstrong Bidco Limited+(8)(9)(10) | One stop | SN + | 5.25% | (f) | 9.22% | 06/2029 | 3,049 | 2,735 | 0.1 | 3,049 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Arrow Buyer, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 9.00% | 07/2030 | 24,851 | 24,712 | 0.6 | 24,851 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Arrow Buyer, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 9.00% | 07/2030 | 1,629 | 1,624 | 0.1 | 1,629 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Arrow Buyer, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 9.00% | 07/2030 | 1,577 | 1,573 | 0.1 | 1,577 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Artifact Bidco, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.25% | (i) | 8.25% | 05/2031 | 1,489 | 1,476 | — | 1,489 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Artifact Bidco, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 05/2031 | — | (2) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Artifact Bidco, Inc.+ | One stop | N/A(6) | 05/2030 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Artifact Bidco, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 05/2030 | — | (1) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Auvik Networks Inc.+(8)(12)(26) | One stop | SF + | 6.25% | (i) | 7.31% | cash/ | 3.25% | PIK | 07/2027 | 11,019 | 11,038 | 0.3 | 11,019 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Auvik Networks Inc.+(8)(12)(26) | One stop | SF + | 6.25% | (i) | 7.31% | cash/ | 3.25% | PIK | 07/2027 | 1,981 | 1,977 | 0.1 | 1,981 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Auvik Networks Inc.+(8)(12)(26) | One stop | SF + | 6.25% | (i) | 7.31% | cash/ | 3.25% | PIK | 07/2027 | 1,009 | 1,007 | — | 1,009 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Auvik Networks Inc.+(8)(12) | One stop | N/A(6) | 07/2027 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Azul Systems, Inc.* | Senior secured | SF + | 4.50% | (i) | 8.65% | 04/2027 | 9,492 | 9,601 | 0.2 | 9,492 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Azul Systems, Inc.+ | Senior secured | N/A(6) | 04/2026 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Azurite Intermediate Holdings, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (h) | 10.16% | 03/2031 | 973 | 963 | — | 973 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Azurite Intermediate Holdings, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (h) | 10.16% | 03/2031 | 428 | 423 | — | 428 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Azurite Intermediate Holdings, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 03/2031 | — | (2) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Baxter Planning Systems, LLC+(26) | One stop | SF + | 6.25% | (i) | 7.19% | cash/ | 3.38% | PIK | 05/2031 | 4,200 | 4,200 | 0.1 | 4,200 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Baxter Planning Systems, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 05/2031 | — | (5) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Baxter Planning Systems, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 05/2031 | — | (3) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bayshore Intermediate #2, L.P.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 9.00% | 10/2027 | 95 | 93 | — | 95 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bayshore Intermediate #2, L.P.+(26) | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (i) | 6.50% | cash/ | 3.00% | PIK | 10/2028 | 124,185 | 124,126 | 3.1 | 124,185 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| BestPass, Inc.*+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (h) | 8.91% | 08/2031 | 52,338 | 52,119 | 1.3 | 52,338 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| BestPass, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 08/2031 | — | (22) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| BestPass, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 08/2031 | — | (29) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bloomerang, LLC+(26) | One stop | SF + | 6.50% | (i) | 7.00% | cash/ | 3.50% | PIK | 12/2029 | 4,142 | 4,172 | 0.1 | 4,142 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bloomerang, LLC+(26) | One stop | SF + | 6.50% | (i) | 7.00% | cash/ | 3.50% | PIK | 12/2029 | 414 | 405 | — | 414 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bloomerang, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (i) | 11.13% | 12/2029 | 58 | 58 | — | 58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Blue Bidco Limited+(8)(9)(10) | One stop | E + | 5.00% | (d) | 7.04% | 05/2032 | 5,340 | 5,130 | 0.1 | 5,340 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Blue Bidco Limited+(8)(9)(10) | One stop | SN + | 5.00% | (f) | 8.97% | 05/2032 | 9,268 | 9,204 | 0.2 | 9,268 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Blue Bidco Limited+(8)(9)(10) | One stop | N/A(6) | 05/2032 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Blue Bidco Limited+(8)(10) | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (j) | 9.26% | 05/2032 | 1,338 | 1,332 | — | 1,338 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Blue Bidco Limited+(8)(10) | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 9.26% | 05/2032 | 2,749 | 2,749 | 0.1 | 2,749 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bottomline Technologies, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 05/2028 | — | (4) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bottomline Technologies, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (i) | 8.50% | 05/2029 | 45,696 | 45,473 | 1.2 | 45,696 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bullhorn, Inc.*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (h) | 9.16% | 10/2029 | 77,997 | 77,892 | 2.0 | 77,997 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bullhorn, Inc.*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (h) | 9.16% | 10/2029 | 3,190 | 3,220 | 0.1 | 3,190 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bullhorn, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (h) | 9.16% | 10/2029 | 1,643 | 1,661 | 0.1 | 1,643 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bullhorn, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (h) | 9.16% | 10/2029 | 736 | 734 | — | 736 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bullhorn, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (h) | 9.16% | 10/2029 | 587 | 585 | — | 587 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bullhorn, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (h) | 9.16% | 10/2029 | 68 | 66 | — | 68 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Burning Glass Intermediate Holdings Company, Inc.* | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 9.15% | 06/2028 | 11,232 | 11,211 | 0.3 | 11,232 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investment Type | Spread Above Index(1) | Interest Rate(2) | Maturity Date | Principal ($) / Shares(3) | Amortized Cost | Percentage of Net Assets | Fair Value (4) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Burning Glass Intermediate Holdings Company, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (j) | 9.43% | 06/2026 | $ | 154 | $ | 154 | — | % | $ | 154 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bynder BidCo, Inc.& Bynder BidCo B.V.+(8)(14) | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (j) | 10.14% | 01/2029 | 8,332 | 8,282 | 0.2 | 8,332 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bynder BidCo, Inc.& Bynder BidCo B.V.+(8)(14) | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (j) | 10.14% | 01/2029 | 2,204 | 2,178 | 0.1 | 2,204 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bynder BidCo, Inc.& Bynder BidCo B.V.+(8)(14) | One stop | N/A(6) | 01/2029 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bynder BidCo, Inc.& Bynder BidCo B.V.+(5)(8)(14) | One stop | N/A(6) | 01/2029 | — | (1) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Calabrio, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (i) | 9.70% | 04/2027 | 73,921 | 73,965 | 1.9 | 73,921 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Calabrio, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (i) | 9.70% | 04/2027 | 5,432 | 5,485 | 0.1 | 5,432 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Calabrio, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (i) | 9.70% | 04/2027 | 202 | 201 | — | 202 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Camelia Bidco Limited+(8)(9)(10) | One stop | SN + | 5.50% | (f) | 9.47% | 08/2030 | 5,440 | 5,140 | 0.1 | 5,440 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Camelia Bidco Limited+(8)(9)(10) | One stop | SN + | 5.50% | (f) | 9.47% | 08/2030 | 1,065 | 1,006 | — | 1,065 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Camelia Bidco Limited+(8)(9)(10) | One stop | A + | 5.50% | (e) | 9.05% | 08/2030 | 331 | 324 | — | 331 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Camelia Bidco Limited+(5)(8)(9)(10) | One stop | N/A(6) | 08/2030 | — | (25) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CB Buyer, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 9.25% | 07/2031 | 51,465 | 51,064 | 1.3 | 51,465 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CB Buyer, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 07/2031 | — | (43) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CB Buyer, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 9.25% | 07/2031 | 562 | 503 | — | 562 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Coupa Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 9.56% | 02/2030 | 31,639 | 31,390 | 0.8 | 31,639 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Coupa Holdings, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 02/2029 | — | (1) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Coupa Holdings, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 02/2030 | — | (16) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Crewline Buyer, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 6.75% | (h) | 10.91% | 11/2030 | 10,857 | 10,828 | 0.3 | 10,857 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Crewline Buyer, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 11/2030 | — | (1) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Daxko Acquisition Corporation*+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (h) | 8.91% | 10/2028 | 39,052 | 39,035 | 1.0 | 39,052 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Daxko Acquisition Corporation*+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (h) | 8.91% | 10/2028 | 3,293 | 3,272 | 0.1 | 3,293 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Daxko Acquisition Corporation+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (h) | 8.91% | 10/2028 | 196 | 196 | — | 196 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Daxko Acquisition Corporation+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (h) | 8.91% | 10/2028 | 133 | 118 | — | 133 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Daxko Acquisition Corporation+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 10/2028 | — | (8) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Denali Bidco Limited+(8)(9)(10) | One stop | SN + | 5.00% | (f) | 8.97% | 09/2031 | 8,534 | 8,141 | 0.2 | 8,492 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Denali Bidco Limited+(8)(9)(10)(26) | Subordinated debt | N/A | 11.20% | PIK | 09/2032 | 100 | 99 | — | 99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Denali Bidco Limited+(8)(9)(10) | One stop | E + | 5.00% | (c) | 7.08% | 09/2031 | 6,782 | 6,318 | 0.2 | 6,747 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Denali Bidco Limited+(8)(9)(10)(26) | Subordinated debt | N/A | 9.80% | PIK | 09/2032 | 152 | 150 | — | 150 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Denali Bidco Limited+(5)(8)(9)(10) | One stop | N/A(6) | 09/2031 | — | (3) | — | (4) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Diligent Corporation+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 9.20% | 08/2030 | 8,985 | 8,970 | 0.2 | 8,985 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Diligent Corporation+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 9.20% | 08/2030 | 1,541 | 1,531 | — | 1,541 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Diligent Corporation+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 08/2030 | — | (9) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Diligent Corporation+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 9.20% | 08/2030 | 103 | 97 | — | 103 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Einstein Parent, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 6.50% | (i) | 10.83% | 01/2031 | 9,063 | 8,902 | 0.2 | 9,063 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Einstein Parent, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 01/2031 | — | (17) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Espresso Bidco, Inc.+(26) | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (i) | 6.63% | cash/ | 3.13% | PIK | 03/2032 | 18,396 | 18,145 | 0.5 | 18,396 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Espresso Bidco, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 03/2032 | — | (35) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Espresso Bidco, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 03/2032 | — | (31) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Evergreen IX Borrower 2023, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.75% | 09/2030 | 4,869 | 4,770 | 0.1 | 4,869 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Evergreen IX Borrower 2023, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.75% | 09/2030 | 4,438 | 4,402 | 0.1 | 4,438 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Evergreen IX Borrower 2023, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 10/2029 | — | (10) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| FirstUp, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 6.75% | (i) | 10.75% | 07/2027 | 13,126 | 13,110 | 0.3 | 12,994 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| FirstUp, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 6.75% | (i) | 10.75% | 07/2027 | 1,251 | 1,244 | — | 1,239 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| FirstUp, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 07/2027 | — | (1) | — | (2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Flexera Software, LLC+ | One stop | N/A(6) | 08/2032 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Flexera Software, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.96% | 08/2032 | 1,401 | 1,399 | — | 1,397 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Flexera Software, LLC+(9) | One stop | E + | 4.75% | (b) | 6.63% | 08/2032 | 496 | 494 | — | 495 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Gainsight, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 6.25% | (i) | 10.60% | 07/2027 | 14,171 | 14,198 | 0.4 | 14,171 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investment Type | Spread Above Index(1) | Interest Rate(2) | Maturity Date | Principal ($) / Shares(3) | Amortized Cost | Percentage of Net Assets | Fair Value (4) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Gainsight, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 07/2027 | $ | — | $ | (1) | — | % | $ | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| GS Acquisitionco, Inc.*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 9.25% | 05/2028 | 121,457 | 121,717 | 3.0 | 120,850 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| GS Acquisitionco, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 9.25% | 05/2028 | 122 | 121 | — | 121 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| GS Acquisitionco, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 9.25% | 05/2028 | 180 | 178 | — | 177 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| GTIV, LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (h) | 8.91% | 02/2029 | 71,983 | 71,638 | 1.8 | 71,983 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| GTIV, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 02/2029 | — | (1) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| GTY Technology Holdings, Inc.+(26) | One stop | SF + | 6.63% | (i) | 6.67% | cash/ | 4.13% | PIK | 07/2029 | 9,064 | 8,949 | 0.2 | 9,064 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| GTY Technology Holdings, Inc.+(26) | One stop | SF + | 6.63% | (i) | 6.50% | cash/ | 4.13% | PIK | 07/2029 | 5,320 | 5,314 | 0.1 | 5,320 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| GTY Technology Holdings, Inc.+(26) | One stop | SF + | 6.63% | (i) | 6.50% | cash/ | 4.13% | PIK | 07/2029 | 3,478 | 3,453 | 0.1 | 3,478 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| GTY Technology Holdings, Inc.+(26) | One stop | SF + | 6.63% | (i) | 6.67% | cash/ | 4.13% | PIK | 07/2029 | 1,038 | 1,026 | — | 1,038 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| GTY Technology Holdings, Inc.+(26) | One stop | SF + | 6.63% | (i) | 6.50% | cash/ | 4.13% | PIK | 07/2029 | 636 | 634 | — | 636 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| GTY Technology Holdings, Inc.+(26) | One stop | SF + | 6.63% | (i) | 6.82% | cash/ | 4.13% | PIK | 07/2029 | 443 | 443 | — | 443 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| GTY Technology Holdings, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (i) | 10.00% | 07/2029 | 324 | 308 | — | 324 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Gurobi Optimization, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (i) | 8.50% | 09/2031 | 49,465 | 49,045 | 1.3 | 49,465 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Gurobi Optimization, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 09/2031 | — | (37) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Hornet Security Holding GMBH+(8)(9)(19) | One stop | E + | 4.75% | (b) | 6.62% | 02/2031 | 788 | 719 | — | 796 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Hornet Security Holding GMBH+(8)(9)(19) | One stop | E + | 4.75% | (b) | 6.62% | 02/2031 | 525 | 480 | — | 530 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Hornet Security Holding GMBH+(8)(9)(19) | One stop | E + | 4.75% | (b) | 6.66% | 08/2030 | 15 | 12 | — | 15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Hornet Security Holding GMBH+(8)(9)(19) | One stop | E + | 4.75% | (d) | 6.80% | 02/2031 | 109 | 104 | — | 112 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Hyland Software, Inc.*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (h) | 9.16% | 09/2030 | 46,767 | 47,448 | 1.2 | 46,767 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Hyland Software, Inc.+ | One stop | N/A(6) | 09/2029 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Icefall Parent, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (i) | 8.81% | 01/2030 | 3,184 | 3,174 | 0.1 | 3,184 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Icefall Parent, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 01/2030 | — | (1) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ICIMS, Inc.*+(26) | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (i) | 10.07% | 08/2028 | 12,478 | 12,431 | 0.3 | 11,854 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ICIMS, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (i) | 10.07% | 08/2028 | 90 | 87 | — | 74 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| IQN Holding Corp. *+(26) | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (i) | 6.63% | cash/ | 3.13% | PIK | 05/2029 | 22,897 | 22,943 | 0.6 | 22,897 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| IQN Holding Corp. + | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 9.25% | 05/2028 | 108 | 108 | — | 108 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| IQN Holding Corp. +(26) | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (i) | 6.63% | cash/ | 3.13% | PIK | 05/2029 | 4,046 | 4,009 | 0.1 | 4,046 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Island Bidco AB+(8)(9)(17)(26) | One stop | E + | 7.25% | (c) | 2.04% | cash/ | 7.25% | PIK | 07/2028 | 12,125 | 11,001 | 0.3 | 12,125 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Island Bidco AB+(8)(17)(26) | One stop | SF + | 7.00% | (j) | 7.67% | cash/ | 3.50% | PIK | 07/2028 | 4,961 | 4,958 | 0.1 | 4,961 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Island Bidco AB+(8)(17)(26) | One stop | SF + | 7.00% | (j) | 7.67% | cash/ | 3.50% | PIK | 07/2028 | 3,660 | 3,639 | 0.1 | 3,660 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Island Bidco AB+(5)(8)(9)(17) | One stop | N/A(6) | 07/2028 | — | (1) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Island Bidco AB+(8)(17) | One stop | SF + | 6.50% | (j) | 10.59% | 07/2028 | 88 | 87 | — | 88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kairos Bidco Limited+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.75% | 07/2032 | 10 | 10 | — | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kairos Bidco Limited+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.75% | 07/2032 | 604 | 601 | — | 601 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kairos Bidco Limited+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 07/2032 | — | (1) | — | (1) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kairos Bidco Limited+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.75% | 07/2032 | 91 | 90 | — | 90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| LeadsOnline, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (i) | 8.79% | 02/2028 | 12,917 | 13,038 | 0.3 | 12,917 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| LeadsOnline, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (i) | 8.79% | 02/2028 | 2,280 | 2,301 | 0.1 | 2,280 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| LeadsOnline, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (i) | 8.50% | 02/2028 | 661 | 660 | — | 661 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| LeadsOnline, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 02/2028 | — | (1) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Lighthouse Bidco GMBH+(8)(9)(19) | One stop | E + | 4.75% | (c) | 6.75% | 12/2031 | 20,056 | 17,727 | 0.5 | 20,056 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Lighthouse Bidco GMBH+(5)(8)(9)(19) | One stop | N/A(6) | 06/2031 | — | (29) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Lighthouse Bidco GMBH+(5)(8)(9)(19) | One stop | N/A(6) | 12/2031 | — | (96) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| LogicMonitor, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (i) | 9.81% | 11/2031 | 53,749 | 53,455 | 1.4 | 53,749 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| LogicMonitor, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 11/2031 | — | (37) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Matrix42 Holding GMBH+(8)(9)(19) | One stop | E + | 6.25% | (d) | 8.32% | 12/2029 | 10,668 | 10,409 | 0.3 | 10,588 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Matrix42 Holding GMBH+(8)(9)(19) | One stop | E + | 6.25% | (d) | 8.32% | 12/2029 | 1,616 | 1,481 | 0.1 | 1,604 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Matrix42 Holding GMBH+(8)(9)(19) | One stop | E + | 6.25% | (d) | 8.32% | 12/2029 | 832 | 765 | — | 826 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Matrix42 Holding GMBH+(5)(8)(9)(19) | One stop | N/A(6) | 06/2029 | — | (1) | — | (2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Matrix42 Holding GMBH+(8)(19) | One stop | N/A(6) | 06/2029 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Matrix42 Holding GMBH+(8)(9)(19) | One stop | E + | 6.25% | (d) | 8.31% | 12/2029 | 2,041 | 2,005 | 0.1 | 2,025 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investment Type | Spread Above Index(1) | Interest Rate(2) | Maturity Date | Principal ($) / Shares(3) | Amortized Cost | Percentage of Net Assets | Fair Value (4) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Metatiedot Bidco Oy & Metatiedot US, LLC+(8)(9)(16) | One stop | E + | 5.25% | (c) | 7.28% | 11/2031 | $ | 17,267 | $ | 15,340 | 0.4 | % | $ | 17,267 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Metatiedot Bidco Oy & Metatiedot US, LLC+(8)(16) | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 9.45% | 11/2031 | 11,017 | 10,872 | 0.3 | 11,017 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Metatiedot Bidco Oy & Metatiedot US, LLC+(8)(9)(16) | One stop | E + | 5.25% | (c) | 7.28% | 11/2031 | 140 | 93 | — | 140 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Metatiedot Bidco Oy & Metatiedot US, LLC+(5)(8)(9)(16) | One stop | N/A(6) | 11/2030 | — | (41) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mindbody, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (i) | 10.46% | 09/2027 | 61,966 | 61,966 | 1.6 | 61,966 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mindbody, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (i) | 10.46% | 09/2027 | 2,134 | 2,134 | 0.1 | 2,134 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mindbody, Inc.+ | One stop | N/A(6) | 09/2027 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ministry Brands Holdings LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (h) | 9.76% | 12/2028 | 30,751 | 30,664 | 0.8 | 30,137 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ministry Brands Holdings LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (h) | 9.76% | 12/2028 | 2,893 | 2,896 | 0.1 | 2,835 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ministry Brands Holdings LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 12/2027 | — | (3) | — | (6) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MYOB Invest Co Pty Ltd+(8)(9)(11)(26) | One stop | A + | 5.75% | (e) | 6.33% | cash/ | 3.00% | PIK | 06/2030 | 36,379 | 35,400 | 0.9 | 36,379 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Navex TopCo, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (h) | 9.41% | 11/2030 | 5,329 | 5,408 | 0.1 | 5,329 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Navex TopCo, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 11/2028 | — | (1) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Naviga Inc.+(7)(26) | Senior secured | SF + | 1.00% | (i) | 5.10% | PIK | 09/2026 | 184 | 121 | — | 67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Onit, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 9.06% | 01/2032 | 5,415 | 5,367 | 0.1 | 5,428 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Onit, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 01/2032 | — | (7) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Onit, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 01/2032 | — | (11) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Onit, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (i) | 8.50% | 01/2032 | 1,448 | 1,444 | — | 1,444 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Orsay Bidco 1 B.V. and Sky Group Holding B.V.+(8)(9)(14) | One stop | E + | 5.75% | (c) | 7.75% | 11/2029 | 2,316 | 2,087 | 0.1 | 2,327 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Orsay Bidco 1 B.V. and Sky Group Holding B.V.+(8)(9)(14) | One stop | E + | 5.00% | (c) | 7.00% | 11/2029 | 347 | 289 | — | 347 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Panzura, LLC+(26) | One stop | N/A | 4.00% | cash/ | 11.00% | PIK | 08/2027 | 132 | 123 | — | 120 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Personify, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.75% | 09/2028 | 16,676 | 16,611 | 0.4 | 16,676 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Personify, Inc.* | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.75% | 09/2028 | 12,337 | 12,270 | 0.3 | 12,337 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Personify, Inc.*+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.75% | 09/2028 | 8,751 | 8,702 | 0.2 | 8,751 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Personify, Inc.+ | One stop | N/A(6) | 09/2028 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pineapple German Bidco GMBH+(8)(19)(26) | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 9.24% | PIK | 01/2031 | 15,046 | 14,915 | 0.4 | 15,046 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pineapple German Bidco GMBH+(8)(9)(19)(26) | One stop | E + | 5.25% | (c) | 7.27% | PIK | 01/2031 | 5,300 | 4,554 | 0.1 | 5,300 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pineapple German Bidco GMBH+(8)(9)(19)(26) | One stop | E + | 5.25% | (c) | 7.27% | PIK | 01/2031 | 1,139 | 1,039 | — | 1,139 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pineapple German Bidco GMBH+(8)(9)(19)(26) | One stop | E + | 5.25% | (c) | 7.27% | PIK | 01/2031 | 353 | 318 | — | 353 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pineapple German Bidco GMBH+(8)(19)(26) | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 9.24% | PIK | 01/2031 | 77 | 75 | — | 77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pineapple German Bidco GMBH+(8)(9)(19)(26) | One stop | E + | 5.25% | (c) | 7.25% | PIK | 01/2031 | 78 | 71 | — | 78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pineapple German Bidco GMBH+(5)(8)(9)(19) | One stop | N/A(6) | 01/2031 | — | (55) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PING Identity Holding Corp.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.75% | 10/2029 | 14,993 | 14,963 | 0.4 | 14,993 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PING Identity Holding Corp.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 10/2028 | — | (1) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pluralsight, LLC+(26) | One stop | SF + | 7.50% | (i) | 11.70% | PIK | 08/2029 | 6,738 | 6,553 | 0.2 | 6,671 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pluralsight, LLC+(26) | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (i) | 7.20% | cash/ | 1.50% | PIK | 08/2029 | 4,025 | 3,933 | 0.1 | 3,985 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pluralsight, LLC+(26) | One stop | SF + | 4.50% | (i) | 7.20% | cash/ | 1.50% | PIK | 08/2029 | 2,013 | 2,013 | 0.1 | 1,993 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pluralsight, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 08/2029 | — | — | — | (10) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pluralsight, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 08/2029 | — | — | — | (25) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ProcessUnity Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.50% | (i) | 10.50% | 09/2028 | 6,014 | 6,023 | 0.2 | 6,014 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ProcessUnity Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.50% | (i) | 10.50% | 09/2028 | 4,240 | 4,223 | 0.1 | 4,240 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ProcessUnity Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.50% | (i) | 10.50% | 09/2028 | 2,864 | 2,847 | 0.1 | 2,864 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ProcessUnity Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.50% | (i) | 10.50% | 09/2028 | 1,203 | 1,199 | — | 1,203 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ProcessUnity Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.50% | (h)(i) | 10.57% | 09/2028 | 108 | 108 | — | 108 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| QAD, Inc.*+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (h) | 8.91% | 11/2027 | 42,819 | 43,243 | 1.1 | 42,819 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| QAD, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 11/2027 | — | (2) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Quant Buyer, Inc.*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 9.49% | 06/2029 | 7,332 | 7,279 | 0.2 | 7,332 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investment Type | Spread Above Index(1) | Interest Rate(2) | Maturity Date | Principal ($) / Shares(3) | Amortized Cost | Percentage of Net Assets | Fair Value (4) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Quant Buyer, Inc.*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 9.45% | 06/2029 | $ | 4,428 | $ | 4,395 | 0.1 | % | $ | 4,428 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Quant Buyer, Inc.*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 9.45% | 06/2029 | 4,316 | 4,302 | 0.1 | 4,316 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Quant Buyer, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 9.45% | 06/2029 | 230 | 227 | — | 230 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Quant Buyer, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 06/2029 | — | (41) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Rainforest Bidco Limited+(8)(9)(10)(26) | One stop | SN + | 6.05% | (f) | 7.47% | cash/ | 2.55% | PIK | 07/2029 | 21,404 | 19,591 | 0.5 | 21,404 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Rainforest Bidco Limited+(8)(10)(26) | One stop | SF + | 6.05% | (g) | 7.68% | cash/ | 2.55% | PIK | 07/2029 | 3,762 | 3,742 | 0.1 | 3,762 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Rainforest Bidco Limited+(8)(9)(10)(26) | One stop | SN + | 6.80% | (f) | 7.97% | cash/ | 2.80% | PIK | 07/2029 | 3,580 | 3,360 | 0.1 | 3,580 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Rainforest Bidco Limited+(8)(9)(10)(26) | One stop | SN + | 6.05% | (f) | 7.47% | cash/ | 2.55% | PIK | 07/2029 | 1,573 | 1,430 | — | 1,573 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Rainforest Bidco Limited+(8)(10)(26) | One stop | SF + | 6.18% | (g) | 8.12% | cash/ | 2.18% | PIK | 07/2029 | 1,002 | 1,002 | — | 1,002 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Rainforest Bidco Limited+(5)(8)(9)(10) | One stop | N/A(6) | 07/2029 | — | (7) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Rainforest Bidco Limited+(8)(10)(26) | One stop | SF + | 5.93% | (g) | 8.12% | cash/ | 1.93% | PIK | 07/2029 | 700 | 700 | — | 700 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Riskonnect Parent, LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.62% | 12/2028 | 45,168 | 45,548 | 1.1 | 44,717 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Riskonnect Parent, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.62% | 12/2028 | 2,119 | 2,134 | 0.1 | 2,099 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Riskonnect Parent, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.62% | 12/2028 | 815 | 809 | — | 807 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Riskonnect Parent, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.62% | 12/2028 | 573 | 566 | — | 567 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Riskonnect Parent, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (j) | 8.62% | 12/2028 | 77 | 74 | — | 68 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Riskonnect Parent, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 12/2028 | — | (8) | — | (10) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Rodeo Buyer Company & Absorb Software Inc.+(8)(12) | One stop | SF + | 6.25% | (h) | 10.41% | 05/2027 | 13,056 | 12,990 | 0.3 | 13,056 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Rodeo Buyer Company & Absorb Software Inc.+(8)(12) | One stop | SF + | 6.25% | (h) | 10.51% | 05/2027 | 7,616 | 7,608 | 0.2 | 7,616 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Rodeo Buyer Company & Absorb Software Inc.+(8)(12) | One stop | N/A(6) | 05/2027 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Rodeo Buyer Company & Absorb Software Inc.+(8)(12) | One stop | SF + | 6.25% | (h) | 10.41% | 05/2027 | 2,000 | 1,991 | 0.1 | 2,000 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Sapphire Bidco Oy+(8)(9)(16) | One stop | E + | 4.75% | (c) | 6.78% | 07/2029 | 53,648 | 47,198 | 1.4 | 53,648 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Sapphire Bidco Oy+(8)(9)(16) | One stop | E + | 5.00% | (c) | 7.04% | 07/2029 | 4,383 | 3,981 | 0.1 | 4,395 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Sapphire Bidco Oy+(8)(9)(16) | One stop | E + | 5.00% | (c) | 6.96% | 07/2029 | 1,616 | 1,491 | 0.1 | 1,620 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Sonatype, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (h) | 9.75% | 01/2028 | 69,460 | 69,555 | 1.8 | 69,460 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Sonatype, Inc.+ | One stop | N/A(6) | 01/2028 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Spark Bidco Limited+(8)(10) | One stop | N/A(6) | 10/2032 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Spark Bidco Limited+(8)(10) | One stop | N/A(6) | 10/2032 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Spark Bidco Limited+(8)(10) | One stop | N/A(6) | 10/2032 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Spark Bidco Limited+(8)(9)(10) | One stop | N/A(6) | 10/2032 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Spartan Buyer Acquisition Co.*+(26) | One stop | SF + | 7.50% | (i) | 10.70% | cash/ | 1.00% | PIK | 06/2027 | 44,709 | 44,567 | 1.1 | 44,261 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Spartan Buyer Acquisition Co.+(26) | One stop | SF + | 7.50% | (i) | 10.70% | cash/ | 1.00% | PIK | 06/2027 | 2,851 | 2,828 | 0.1 | 2,822 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Spartan Buyer Acquisition Co.+(5)(26) | One stop | P + | 6.50% | (a) | 12.75% | cash/ | 1.00% | PIK | 06/2027 | 2 | (1) | — | (2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Telesoft Holdings LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (h) | 10.01% | 12/2026 | 20,963 | 21,081 | 0.5 | 20,963 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Telesoft Holdings LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 6.25% | (h) | 10.51% | 12/2026 | 1,417 | 1,420 | — | 1,417 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Telesoft Holdings LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (h) | 10.01% | 12/2026 | 37 | 36 | — | 37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Templafy APS and Templafy, LLC+(8)(18) | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (i) | 10.35% | 07/2028 | 4,800 | 4,784 | 0.1 | 4,800 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Templafy APS and Templafy, LLC+(8)(18) | One stop | N/A(6) | 07/2028 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| TI Intermediate Holdings, LLC+(26) | Senior secured | SF + | 5.50% | (h) | 8.76% | cash/ | 1.00% | PIK | 06/2027 | 4,226 | 4,222 | 0.1 | 3,297 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| TI Intermediate Holdings, LLC+(26) | Senior secured | SF + | 5.50% | (h) | 8.76% | cash/ | 1.00% | PIK | 06/2027 | 1,122 | 1,122 | — | 875 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| TI Intermediate Holdings, LLC+(26) | Senior secured | SF + | 5.50% | (h) | 8.76% | cash/ | 1.00% | PIK | 06/2027 | 701 | 701 | — | 547 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| TI Intermediate Holdings, LLC+(26) | Senior secured | SF + | 5.50% | (h) | 8.76% | cash/ | 1.00% | PIK | 06/2027 | 536 | 535 | — | 418 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| TI Intermediate Holdings, LLC+(26) | Senior secured | SF + | 5.50% | (h) | 8.76% | cash/ | 1.00% | PIK | 06/2027 | 194 | 194 | — | 151 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| TI Intermediate Holdings, LLC+(26) | Senior secured | SF + | 5.50% | (h) | 8.76% | cash/ | 1.00% | PIK | 06/2027 | 91 | 91 | — | 70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Togetherwork Holdings, LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (h) | 9.41% | 05/2031 | 27,693 | 27,653 | 0.7 | 27,416 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Togetherwork Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (h) | 9.41% | 05/2031 | 694 | 665 | — | 647 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Togetherwork Holdings, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 05/2031 | — | (14) | — | (24) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Transform Bidco Limited+(8)(10) | One stop | SF + | 6.75% | (i) | 10.53% | 01/2031 | 5,444 | 5,514 | 0.1 | 5,444 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Transform Bidco Limited+(8)(10) | One stop | SF + | 6.75% | (i) | 10.53% | 01/2031 | 4,339 | 4,261 | 0.1 | 4,339 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Transform Bidco Limited+(8)(9)(10)(26) | One stop | A + | 6.75% | (e) | 7.62% | cash/ | 2.75% | PIK | 01/2031 | 4,057 | 3,966 | 0.1 | 4,057 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Transform Bidco Limited+(8)(9)(10)(26) | One stop | SN + | 6.75% | (f) | 7.97% | cash/ | 2.75% | PIK | 01/2031 | 644 | 606 | — | 644 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investment Type | Spread Above Index(1) | Interest Rate(2) | Maturity Date | Principal ($) / Shares(3) | Amortized Cost | Percentage of Net Assets | Fair Value (4) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Transform Bidco Limited+(5)(8)(10) | One stop | N/A(6) | 06/2030 | $ | — | $ | (2) | — | % | $ | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Transform Bidco Limited+(5)(8)(10) | One stop | N/A(6) | 01/2031 | — | (73) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Transform Bidco Limited+(5)(8)(10) | One stop | N/A(6) | 01/2031 | — | (33) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Tricentis Operations Holdings, Inc.+(26) | One stop | SF + | 6.25% | (i) | 5.61% | cash/ | 4.88% | PIK | 02/2032 | 7,741 | 7,707 | 0.2 | 7,741 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Tricentis Operations Holdings, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 02/2032 | — | (4) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Tricentis Operations Holdings, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 02/2032 | — | (7) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Vantage Bidco GMBH+(8)(9)(19)(26) | One stop | E + | 6.25% | (c) | 8.25% | PIK | 04/2031 | 9,226 | 8,393 | 0.2 | 9,226 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Vantage Bidco GMBH+(5)(8)(9)(19) | One stop | N/A(6) | 10/2030 | — | (11) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Varinem German Midco GMBH+(8)(9)(19) | One stop | E + | 5.50% | (d) | 7.57% | 07/2031 | 7,771 | 7,161 | 0.2 | 7,790 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Varinem German Midco GMBH+(8)(9)(19) | One stop | E + | 4.75% | (d) | 6.82% | 07/2031 | 4,143 | 3,835 | 0.1 | 4,143 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Vendavo, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (i) | 10.00% | 09/2027 | 27,095 | 26,661 | 0.6 | 24,385 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Vendavo, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (i) | 10.15% | 09/2027 | 2,933 | 2,913 | 0.1 | 2,683 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Vendavo, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (i) | 10.00% | 09/2027 | 988 | 985 | — | 889 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Viper Bidco, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.75% | 11/2031 | 37,890 | 37,724 | 1.0 | 37,985 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Viper Bidco, Inc.+(9) | One stop | SN + | 4.75% | (f) | 8.72% | 11/2031 | 18,655 | 17,390 | 0.5 | 18,702 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Viper Bidco, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 11/2031 | — | (17) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Viper Bidco, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 11/2031 | — | (21) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Viper Bidco, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 11/2031 | — | (2) | — | (5) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| WebPT, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 6.25% | (i) | 10.55% | 01/2028 | 927 | 920 | — | 778 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Zendesk, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 9.00% | 11/2028 | 28,368 | 28,286 | 0.7 | 28,368 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Zendesk, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 9.00% | 11/2028 | 2,179 | 2,164 | 0.1 | 2,179 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Zendesk, Inc.+ | One stop | N/A(6) | 11/2028 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2,206,850 | 2,179,855 | 55.3 | 2,197,567 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Specialty Retail | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ave Holdings III, Corp*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (j) | 9.62% | 02/2028 | 23,180 | 23,008 | 0.6 | 22,369 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ave Holdings III, Corp+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (j) | 9.62% | 02/2028 | 6,046 | 6,124 | 0.2 | 5,833 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ave Holdings III, Corp+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (j) | 9.62% | 02/2028 | 794 | 794 | — | 767 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ave Holdings III, Corp+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 02/2028 | — | (1) | — | (10) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Biscuit Parent, LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.75% | 02/2031 | 20,004 | 19,843 | 0.5 | 20,004 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Biscuit Parent, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 02/2031 | — | (1) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Biscuit Parent, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.75% | 02/2031 | 273 | 233 | — | 273 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cavender Stores L.P.* | Senior secured | SF + | 5.00% | (i) | 9.00% | 10/2029 | 5,404 | 5,370 | 0.1 | 5,404 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Consilio Midco Limited+(8)(9)(10) | Senior secured | E + | 4.75% | (c) | 6.75% | 04/2032 | 13,130 | 12,660 | 0.3 | 13,130 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Consilio Midco Limited+(8)(10) | Senior secured | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 9.04% | 04/2032 | 10,689 | 10,639 | 0.3 | 10,689 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Consilio Midco Limited+(8)(10) | Senior secured | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 9.04% | 04/2032 | 6,589 | 6,558 | 0.2 | 6,589 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Consilio Midco Limited+(8)(10) | Senior secured | N/A(6) | 04/2032 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Consilio Midco Limited+(8)(10) | Senior secured | N/A(6) | 04/2032 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Consilio Midco Limited+(8)(9)(10)(26) | Subordinated debt | E + | 7.50% | (d) | 9.59% | PIK | 04/2033 | 1,345 | 1,294 | — | 1,345 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Consilio Midco Limited+(8)(10)(26) | Subordinated debt | SF + | 7.50% | (j) | 11.64% | PIK | 04/2033 | 1,681 | 1,669 | 0.1 | 1,681 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Consilio Midco Limited+(8)(10)(26) | Subordinated debt | SF + | 7.50% | (i) | 11.82% | PIK | 04/2033 | 1 | 1 | — | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CVP Holdco, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (h) | 8.91% | 06/2031 | 13,529 | 13,418 | 0.4 | 13,529 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CVP Holdco, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (h) | 8.91% | 06/2031 | 776 | 761 | — | 776 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CVP Holdco, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 06/2030 | — | (11) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cycle Gear, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 6.75% | (h) | 11.01% | 04/2026 | 46,304 | 45,655 | 1.2 | 46,304 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Metal Supermarkets US Buyer, LLC+(8)(12) | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.75% | 12/2030 | 11,489 | 11,439 | 0.3 | 11,489 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Metal Supermarkets US Buyer, LLC+(8)(12) | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.75% | 12/2030 | 306 | 300 | — | 306 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PetVet Care Centers LLC*+ | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (h) | 10.16% | 11/2030 | 4,692 | 4,726 | 0.1 | 4,317 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PetVet Care Centers LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 11/2029 | — | (2) | — | (6) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PetVet Care Centers LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 11/2030 | — | (6) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Radiance Borrower, LLC+(26) | One stop | SF + | 5.75% | (h) | 7.16% | cash/ | 2.75% | PIK | 06/2031 | 21,950 | 21,820 | 0.6 | 21,950 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Radiance Borrower, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (h) | 9.41% | 06/2031 | 205 | 191 | — | 205 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investment Type | Spread Above Index(1) | Interest Rate(2) | Maturity Date | Principal ($) / Shares(3) | Amortized Cost | Percentage of Net Assets | Fair Value (4) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Salon Lofts Group, LLC+ | Senior secured | SF + | 5.75% | (i) | 9.75% | 08/2028 | $ | 5,203 | $ | 5,207 | 0.1 | % | $ | 5,216 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Salon Lofts Group, LLC+(26) | Second lien | SF + | 9.00% | (i) | 13.00% | PIK | 09/2029 | 3,479 | 3,454 | 0.1 | 3,505 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Salon Lofts Group, LLC+(26) | Second lien | SF + | 9.00% | (i) | 13.00% | PIK | 09/2029 | 1,845 | 1,832 | 0.1 | 1,859 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Salon Lofts Group, LLC+(26) | Second lien | SF + | 9.00% | (i) | 13.00% | PIK | 09/2029 | 1,543 | 1,533 | — | 1,559 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Salon Lofts Group, LLC+(26) | Second lien | SF + | 9.00% | (i) | 13.00% | PIK | 09/2029 | 902 | 884 | — | 909 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Salon Lofts Group, LLC+(26) | Second lien | SF + | 9.00% | (i) | 13.00% | PIK | 09/2029 | 672 | 667 | — | 676 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Salon Lofts Group, LLC+ | Senior secured | SF + | 5.75% | (i) | 9.75% | 08/2028 | 535 | 533 | — | 536 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Salon Lofts Group, LLC+ | Senior secured | SF + | 5.75% | (i) | 9.75% | 08/2028 | 496 | 493 | — | 498 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Salon Lofts Group, LLC+ | Senior secured | SF + | 5.75% | (i) | 9.75% | 08/2028 | 349 | 347 | — | 350 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Salon Lofts Group, LLC+ | Senior secured | SF + | 5.75% | (i) | 9.75% | 08/2028 | 340 | 338 | — | 341 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Salon Lofts Group, LLC+ | Senior secured | SF + | 5.75% | (i) | 10.75% | 08/2028 | 575 | 569 | — | 575 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Salon Lofts Group, LLC+ | Senior secured | SF + | 5.75% | (i) | 9.75% | 08/2028 | 269 | 268 | — | 270 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Salon Lofts Group, LLC+ | Senior secured | SF + | 5.75% | (i) | 9.75% | 08/2028 | 248 | 246 | — | 249 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Salon Lofts Group, LLC+ | Senior secured | SF + | 5.75% | (i) | 9.75% | 08/2028 | 168 | 168 | — | 168 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Salon Lofts Group, LLC+(26) | Second lien | SF + | 9.00% | (i) | 13.00% | PIK | 09/2029 | 171 | 170 | — | 173 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Salon Lofts Group, LLC+ | Senior secured | SF + | 5.75% | (i) | 9.75% | 08/2028 | 153 | 153 | — | 154 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Salon Lofts Group, LLC+ | Senior secured | SF + | 5.75% | (i) | 9.75% | 08/2028 | 112 | 111 | — | 112 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Salon Lofts Group, LLC+ | Senior secured | SF + | 5.75% | (i) | 9.75% | 08/2028 | 104 | 104 | — | 104 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Salon Lofts Group, LLC+ | Senior secured | SF + | 5.75% | (i) | 9.75% | 08/2028 | 85 | 84 | — | 85 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Salon Lofts Group, LLC+ | Senior secured | SF + | 5.75% | (i) | 9.75% | 08/2028 | 78 | 78 | — | 79 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Salon Lofts Group, LLC+ | Senior secured | SF + | 5.75% | (i) | 9.75% | 08/2028 | 634 | 630 | — | 636 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Salon Lofts Group, LLC+(5)(26) | Second lien | N/A(6) | 09/2029 | — | (15) | — | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Salon Lofts Group, LLC+(5) | Senior secured | N/A(6) | 08/2028 | — | (22) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Salon Lofts Group, LLC+(26) | Second lien | SF + | 9.00% | (i) | 13.00% | PIK | 09/2029 | 685 | 681 | — | 692 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Salon Lofts Group, LLC+ | Senior secured | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 9.25% | 08/2028 | 2,228 | 2,219 | 0.1 | 2,228 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Surewerx Purchaser III, Inc. & Jet Equipment & Tools Ltd.*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 9.25% | 12/2029 | 32,072 | 31,844 | 0.8 | 31,751 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Surewerx Purchaser III, Inc. & Jet Equipment & Tools Ltd.+(9) | One stop | CA + | 5.25% | (l) | 7.70% | 12/2029 | 7,733 | 7,858 | 0.2 | 7,655 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Surewerx Purchaser III, Inc. & Jet Equipment & Tools Ltd.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 12/2029 | — | (69) | — | (33) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Surewerx Purchaser III, Inc. & Jet Equipment & Tools Ltd.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 9.25% | 12/2028 | 236 | 231 | — | 230 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Titan Fitness, LLC+(26) | One stop | SF + | 7.25% | (i) | 5.44% | cash/ | 6.25% | PIK | 10/2026 | 41,525 | 40,863 | 0.8 | 31,974 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Titan Fitness, LLC+(26) | One stop | SF + | 7.25% | (i) | 5.44% | cash/ | 6.25% | PIK | 10/2026 | 3,013 | 2,939 | 0.1 | 2,320 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Titan Fitness, LLC+(26) | One stop | SF + | 7.25% | (i) | 5.34% | cash/ | 6.25% | PIK | 10/2026 | 594 | 570 | — | 399 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Titan Fitness, LLC+(26) | One stop | SF + | 7.25% | (i) | 6.81% | cash/ | 4.75% | PIK | 10/2026 | 621 | 613 | — | 621 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Vermont Aus Pty Ltd+(8)(9)(11) | One stop | A + | 5.75% | (e) | 9.38% | 03/2028 | 8,958 | 9,878 | 0.2 | 8,958 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Vermont Aus Pty Ltd+(8)(9)(11) | One stop | A + | 5.75% | (e) | 9.38% | 03/2028 | 8,765 | 9,165 | 0.2 | 8,765 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| VSG Acquisition Corp. and Sherrill, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 10/2029 | — | (1) | — | (1) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| VSG Acquisition Corp. and Sherrill, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (h) | 9.16% | 10/2029 | 133 | 126 | — | 130 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| VSG Acquisition Corp. and Sherrill, Inc.*+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (h) | 9.16% | 10/2029 | 16,264 | 15,942 | 0.4 | 16,183 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 329,175 | 327,173 | 8.0 | 316,892 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investment Type | Spread Above Index(1) | Interest Rate(2) | Maturity Date | Principal ($) / Shares(3) | Amortized Cost | Percentage of Net Assets | Fair Value (4) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Textiles, Apparel & Luxury Goods | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Dollfus Mieg Company, Inc.+(7)(8)(10) | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (i) | 10.15% | 03/2028 | $ | 2,347 | $ | 2,329 | 0.1 | % | $ | 1,643 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Dollfus Mieg Company, Inc.+(7)(8)(10) | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (i) | 10.15% | 03/2028 | 1,170 | 1,161 | — | 819 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Dollfus Mieg Company, Inc.+(7)(8)(10) | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (i) | 10.15% | 03/2028 | 1,027 | 1,020 | — | 720 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Elite Sportswear, L.P.+(26) | Senior secured | SF + | 7.50% | (i) | 10.51% | cash/ | 1.25% | PIK | 10/2025 | 9,950 | 9,950 | 0.2 | 9,478 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Elite Sportswear, L.P.+(26) | Senior secured | SF + | 7.50% | (i) | 10.51% | cash/ | 1.25% | PIK | 10/2025 | 3,997 | 3,997 | 0.1 | 3,808 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Elite Sportswear, L.P.+(26) | Senior secured | SF + | 7.50% | (i) | 10.51% | cash/ | 1.25% | PIK | 10/2025 | 2,058 | 2,058 | 0.1 | 1,960 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Elite Sportswear, L.P.+(26) | Senior secured | SF + | 7.50% | (i) | 10.51% | cash/ | 1.25% | PIK | 10/2025 | 683 | 683 | — | 651 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Elite Sportswear, L.P.+(26) | Senior secured | SF + | 7.50% | (i) | 10.51% | cash/ | 1.25% | PIK | 10/2025 | 312 | 312 | — | 298 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Elite Sportswear, L.P.+(26) | Senior secured | SF + | 7.50% | (i) | 10.51% | cash/ | 1.25% | PIK | 10/2025 | 299 | 299 | — | 285 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Elite Sportswear, L.P.+(26) | Senior secured | SF + | 7.50% | (i) | 10.51% | cash/ | 1.25% | PIK | 10/2025 | 120 | 120 | — | 115 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Elite Sportswear, L.P.+(26) | Senior secured | SF + | 7.50% | (i) | 10.51% | cash/ | 1.25% | PIK | 10/2025 | 4 | 4 | — | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Georgica Pine Clothiers, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (i) | 9.65% | 11/2026 | 9,105 | 9,068 | 0.2 | 9,127 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Georgica Pine Clothiers, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (i) | 9.65% | 11/2026 | 6,310 | 6,284 | 0.2 | 6,325 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Georgica Pine Clothiers, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (i) | 9.65% | 11/2026 | 977 | 973 | — | 979 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Georgica Pine Clothiers, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (i) | 9.65% | 11/2026 | 877 | 873 | — | 880 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Georgica Pine Clothiers, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (i) | 9.65% | 11/2026 | 615 | 613 | — | 617 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Georgica Pine Clothiers, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (i) | 9.65% | 11/2026 | 2 | — | — | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Shoes For Crews Global, LLC+ | Senior secured | SF + | 6.50% | (h) | 10.77% | 07/2029 | 1,289 | 1,289 | — | 1,289 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Shoes For Crews Global, LLC+(26) | Senior secured | SF + | 7.00% | (h) | 6.27% | cash/ | 5.00% | PIK | 07/2029 | 756 | 734 | — | 756 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Shoes For Crews Global, LLC+ | Senior secured | SF + | 6.50% | (h) | 10.77% | 07/2029 | 417 | 417 | — | 417 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Shoes For Crews Global, LLC+(5) | Senior secured | N/A(6) | 07/2029 | — | (27) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 42,315 | 42,157 | 0.9 | 40,173 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Trading Companies & Distributors | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Marcone Yellowstone Buyer Inc.+(26) | One stop | SF + | 7.00% | (i) | 8.19% | cash/ | 3.25% | PIK | 06/2028 | 20,574 | 20,369 | 0.5 | 18,619 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Marcone Yellowstone Buyer Inc.+(26) | One stop | SF + | 7.00% | (i) | 8.19% | cash/ | 3.25% | PIK | 06/2028 | 21,341 | 20,957 | 0.5 | 19,313 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Marcone Yellowstone Buyer Inc.+(26) | One stop | SF + | 7.00% | (i) | 8.44% | cash/ | 3.25% | PIK | 06/2028 | 6,334 | 6,201 | 0.2 | 5,765 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Marcone Yellowstone Buyer Inc.+(26) | One stop | SF + | 7.00% | (i) | 8.09% | cash/ | 3.25% | PIK | 06/2028 | 2,611 | 2,516 | 0.1 | 2,363 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Marcone Yellowstone Buyer Inc.+(26) | One stop | SF + | 7.00% | (i) | 8.19% | cash/ | 3.25% | PIK | 06/2028 | 6,836 | 6,562 | 0.2 | 6,187 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 57,696 | 56,605 | 1.5 | 52,247 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Transportation Infrastructure | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| LDS Intermediate Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (h) | 9.16% | 02/2032 | 7,408 | 7,366 | 0.2 | 7,334 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| LDS Intermediate Holdings, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 02/2032 | — | (6) | — | (11) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| LDS Intermediate Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (h) | 9.16% | 02/2032 | 1,467 | 1,459 | — | 1,452 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| LDS Intermediate Holdings, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 02/2032 | — | (5) | — | (9) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| LDS Intermediate Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.00% | (h) | 9.16% | 02/2032 | 91 | 90 | — | 90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8,966 | 8,904 | 0.2 | 8,856 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Water Utilities | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| S.J. Electro Systems, LLC* | Senior secured | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 9.21% | 06/2027 | 24,226 | 24,113 | 0.6 | 24,226 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| S.J. Electro Systems, LLC*+ | Senior secured | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 9.21% | 06/2027 | 18,582 | 18,550 | 0.5 | 18,582 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| S.J. Electro Systems, LLC+ | Senior secured | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 9.21% | 06/2027 | 1,172 | 1,166 | — | 1,172 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| S.J. Electro Systems, LLC+(5) | Senior secured | N/A(6) | 06/2027 | — | (39) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| S.J. Electro Systems, LLC+(5) | Senior secured | N/A(6) | 06/2027 | — | (2) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| S.J. Electro Systems, LLC+ | Senior secured | SF + | 4.75% | (h) | 9.01% | 06/2027 | 180 | 179 | — | 180 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| S.J. Electro Systems, LLC+ | Senior secured | SF + | 4.75% | (h) | 9.01% | 06/2027 | 240 | 239 | — | 240 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Vessco Midco Holdings, LLC* | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (h)(j) | 8.93% | 07/2031 | 22,500 | 22,313 | 0.6 | 22,500 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Vessco Midco Holdings, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (h)(j) | 8.89% | 07/2031 | 4,075 | 4,044 | 0.1 | 4,075 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Vessco Midco Holdings, LLC+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 07/2031 | — | (21) | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 70,975 | 70,542 | 1.8 | 70,975 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total non-controlled/non-affiliate company debt investments | 8,064,825 | 7,974,174 | 200.3 | 7,978,756 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investment Type | Spread Above Index(1) | Interest Rate(2) | Acquisition Date | Maturity Date | Principal ($) / Shares(3) | Amortized Cost | Percentage of Net Assets | Fair Value (4) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Equity investments (23)(24) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Aerospace & Defense | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PPW Aero Buyer, Inc.+ | Preferred stock | N/A | N/A | 02/2023 | N/A | 93 | $ | 948 | — | % | $ | 672 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Tronair Parent, Inc.+ | Common stock | N/A | N/A | 07/2021 | N/A | — | 40 | — | 98 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 988 | — | 770 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Air Freight & Logistics | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| RJW Group Holdings, Inc.+(25) | LLC units | N/A | N/A | 11/2024 | N/A | 4,370 | 2,689 | 0.1 | 3,469 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Auto Components | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Arnott, LLC+ | LP units | N/A | N/A | 12/2024 | N/A | — | 350 | — | 314 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Polk Acquisition Corp.+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 06/2016 | N/A | 5 | 314 | — | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 664 | — | 344 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Automobiles | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CAP-KSI Holdings, LLC+ | Preferred stock | N/A | N/A | 06/2024 | N/A | 645 | 645 | — | 717 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CAP-KSI Holdings, LLC+ | Common stock | N/A | N/A | 06/2024 | N/A | 645 | — | — | 167 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CG Group Holdings, LLC+ | LLC units | N/A | N/A | 07/2021 | N/A | 1 | 983 | — | 718 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Go Car Wash Parent, Corp.+(25) | Common stock | N/A | 17.00% | Non-Cash | 04/2022 | N/A | — | 3,794 | 0.1 | 3,678 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Go Car Wash Parent, Corp.+ | Preferred stock | N/A | N/A | 04/2022 | N/A | — | 553 | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MOP GM Holding, LLC+ | Common stock | N/A | N/A | 11/2020 | N/A | — | 499 | — | 473 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MOP GM Holding, LLC+ | Preferred stock | N/A | N/A | 06/2024 | N/A | — | 51 | — | 63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| National Express Wash Parent Holdco, LLC+ | LLC units | N/A | N/A | 07/2022 | N/A | 1 | 103 | — | 176 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| POY Holdings, LLC+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 11/2022 | N/A | 446 | 820 | — | 483 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Quick Quack Car Wash Holdings, LLC+ | LLC units | N/A | N/A | 06/2024 | N/A | 1,085 | 1,085 | 0.1 | 1,421 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Quick Quack Car Wash Holdings, LLC+ | Preferred stock | N/A | N/A | 06/2024 | N/A | 215 | 215 | — | 270 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Yorkshire Parent, Inc.+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 12/2023 | N/A | — | 544 | — | 626 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9,292 | 0.2 | 8,792 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Beverages | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Spindrift Beverage Co. Inc.+ | LLC interest | N/A | N/A | 02/2025 | N/A | 2 | 2,039 | 0.1 | 2,501 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Biotechnology | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cobepa BlueSky Aggregator, SCSp+(25) | LP units | N/A | N/A | 10/2023 | N/A | 4 | 40 | — | 45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cobepa BlueSky Aggregator, SCSp+(25) | LLC units | N/A | 15.00% | Non-Cash | 04/2024 | N/A | 5 | 61 | — | 57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cobepa BlueSky Aggregator, SCSp+ | Common stock | N/A | N/A | 12/2021 | N/A | 219 | 1,899 | — | 47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2,000 | — | 149 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Building Products | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| BECO Holding Company, Inc.+(25) | Common stock | N/A | 11.75% | Non-Cash | 11/2021 | N/A | 132 | 20,273 | 0.5 | 20,736 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| BECO Holding Company, Inc.+ | Common stock | N/A | N/A | 11/2021 | N/A | 10 | 1,218 | — | 1,116 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 21,491 | 0.5 | 21,852 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Chemicals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Inhance Parent, Inc.+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 07/2018 | N/A | — | 124 | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investment Type | Spread Above Index(1) | Interest Rate(2) | Acquisition Date | Maturity Date | Principal ($) / Shares(3) | Amortized Cost | Percentage of Net Assets | Fair Value (4) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Inhance Parent, Inc.+ | LP units | N/A | N/A | 09/2025 | N/A | 12 | $ | — | — | % | $ | 328 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Inhance Parent, Inc.+ | LP units | N/A | N/A | 12/2021 | N/A | 12 | 7,284 | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 7,408 | — | 328 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Commercial Services & Supplies | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CI (Quercus) Intermediate Holdings, LLC+ | Preferred stock | N/A | N/A | 10/2021 | N/A | 773 | 836 | — | 993 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CHA Vision Holdings, Inc.+ | Warrant | N/A | N/A | 01/2024 | N/A | — | 461 | — | 610 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| North Haven Stack Buyer, LLC | Preferred stock | N/A | N/A | 07/2021 | N/A | 516 | 637 | — | 1,244 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PT Intermediate Holdings III, LLC+ | Preferred stock | N/A | N/A | 12/2021 | N/A | 16 | 1,787 | 0.1 | 1,918 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Radwell Parent, LLC+ | Preferred stock | N/A | N/A | 03/2022 | N/A | 4 | 477 | — | 467 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4,198 | 0.1 | 5,232 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Containers & Packaging | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Chase Intermediate+ | LP units | N/A | N/A | 04/2022 | N/A | 217 | 209 | — | 351 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Packaging Coordinators Midco, Inc.+ | LP units | N/A | N/A | 09/2025 | N/A | 45 | 450 | — | 450 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 659 | — | 801 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Diversified Consumer Services | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CHHJ Midco, LLC+(25) | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 01/2021 | N/A | 27 | 311 | — | 428 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CHVAC Services Investment, LLC+ | Preferred stock | N/A | N/A | 05/2024 | N/A | 105 | 267 | — | 453 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| DP Flores Holdings, LLC+ | Preferred stock | N/A | N/A | 09/2022 | N/A | 106 | 98 | — | 170 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| EMS LINQ, LLC+ | Preferred stock | N/A | N/A | 12/2021 | N/A | 761 | 758 | — | 236 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| EWC Growth Partners LLC+ | Preferred stock | N/A | N/A | 03/2020 | N/A | — | 12 | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| FPG Intermediate Holdco, LLC+ | LLC units | N/A | N/A | 07/2025 | N/A | 18 | 6,655 | 0.2 | 6,637 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| HS Spa Holdings, Inc.+ | Warrant | N/A | N/A | 05/2022 | N/A | 729 | 732 | — | 587 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kodiak Buyer, LLC+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 08/2025 | N/A | 4 | 373 | — | 373 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Liminex, Inc.+ | Preferred stock | N/A | N/A | 11/2020 | N/A | 17 | 633 | — | 410 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| NSG Buyer, Inc. + | Preferred stock | N/A | N/A | 11/2022 | N/A | 3 | 2,992 | 0.1 | 4,203 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PADI Holdco, Inc.+(25) | LLC interest | N/A | N/A | 07/2017 | N/A | 1 | 945 | 0.1 | 1,392 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Project Alpha Intermediate Holdings, Inc.+ | Common stock | N/A | N/A | 05/2025 | N/A | 327 | 1,359 | 0.1 | 1,410 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Virginia Green Acquisition, LLC+ | Preferred stock | N/A | N/A | 12/2023 | N/A | 397 | 407 | — | 454 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 15,542 | 0.5 | 16,753 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Electric Utilities | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Smart Energy Systems, Inc.+ | Preferred stock | N/A | N/A | 01/2025 | N/A | 18 | 96 | — | 458 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Electrical Equipment | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Wildcat TopCo, Inc.+ | Preferred stock | N/A | N/A | 12/2024 | N/A | 503 | 503 | — | 675 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Electronic Equipment, Instruments & Components | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Inventus Power, Inc.+ | Preferred stock | N/A | N/A | 03/2014 | N/A | — | 372 | — | 168 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Inventus Power, Inc.+ | LLC units | N/A | N/A | 04/2018 | N/A | — | 88 | — | 276 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Inventus Power, Inc.+ | Common stock | N/A | N/A | 05/2019 | N/A | — | 20 | — | 61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Inventus Power, Inc.+ | Common stock | N/A | N/A | 03/2014 | N/A | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 480 | — | 505 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Food & Staples Retailing | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Hopdoddy Holdings, LLC+ | LLC units | N/A | N/A | 08/2015 | N/A | 44 | 217 | — | 271 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Hopdoddy Holdings, LLC+ | LLC units | N/A | N/A | 02/2016 | N/A | 20 | 61 | — | 60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Mendocino Farms, LLC+ | Common stock | N/A | N/A | 06/2018 | N/A | 227 | 1,041 | 0.1 | 1,421 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PDI TA Holdings, Inc.+ | Preferred stock | N/A | N/A | 02/2023 | N/A | 135 | 4,613 | 0.2 | 6,591 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investment Type | Spread Above Index(1) | Interest Rate(2) | Acquisition Date | Maturity Date | Principal ($) / Shares(3) | Amortized Cost | Percentage of Net Assets | Fair Value (4) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ruby Slipper Cafe LLC, The+ | Warrant | N/A | N/A | 06/2024 | N/A | 3 | $ | 47 | — | % | $ | 53 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ruby Slipper Cafe LLC, The+ | LLC interest | N/A | N/A | 01/2018 | N/A | 38 | 423 | — | 85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ruby Slipper Cafe LLC, The+ | LLC interest | N/A | N/A | 08/2020 | N/A | 2 | 28 | — | 54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6,430 | 0.3 | 8,535 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Food Products | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Borrower R365 Holdings, LLC+ | Preferred stock | N/A | N/A | 06/2021 | N/A | 107 | 195 | — | 277 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Borrower R365 Holdings, LLC+ | LLC units | N/A | N/A | 05/2023 | N/A | 6 | 14 | — | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Borrower R365 Holdings, LLC+ | LLC units | N/A | N/A | 01/2022 | N/A | 4 | 9 | — | 11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Borrower R365 Holdings, LLC+ | LLC units | N/A | N/A | 06/2022 | N/A | 1 | 3 | — | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Borrower R365 Holdings, LLC+ | Preferred stock | N/A | N/A | 06/2022 | N/A | 2 | 4 | — | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Borrower R365 Holdings, LLC+ | Preferred stock | N/A | N/A | 05/2023 | N/A | 1 | 3 | — | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Borrower R365 Holdings, LLC+ | Preferred stock | N/A | N/A | 05/2023 | N/A | — | 1 | — | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Borrower R365 Holdings, LLC+ | LLC units | N/A | N/A | 04/2024 | N/A | 21 | 73 | — | 66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kodiak Cakes, LLC+ | Preferred stock | N/A | N/A | 06/2021 | N/A | — | 557 | 0.1 | 1,914 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Louisiana Fish Fry Products, Ltd.+ | Preferred stock | N/A | N/A | 07/2021 | N/A | — | 599 | — | 273 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Louisiana Fish Fry Products, Ltd.+ | Preferred stock | N/A | N/A | 09/2022 | N/A | — | 24 | — | 36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| P&P Food Safety Holdings, Inc.+ | LP units | N/A | N/A | 03/2024 | N/A | — | 31 | — | 42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| P&P Food Safety Holdings, Inc.+ | Common stock | N/A | N/A | 12/2020 | N/A | 5 | 434 | — | 312 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Purfoods, LLC+ | LLC interest | N/A | N/A | 05/2016 | N/A | — | 945 | 0.2 | 5,892 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Zullas, L.C.+ | Warrant | N/A | N/A | 06/2025 | N/A | — | 250 | — | 250 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3,142 | 0.3 | 9,101 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Healthcare Equipment & Supplies | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Aspen Medical Products, LLC+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 06/2019 | N/A | — | 98 | — | 96 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Blue River Pet Care, LLC+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 08/2019 | N/A | — | 734 | — | 794 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CCSL Holdings, LLC+ | Preferred stock | N/A | N/A | 12/2020 | N/A | — | 499 | — | 676 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Centegix Intermediate II, LLC+ | Preferred stock | N/A | N/A | 08/2025 | N/A | 600 | 600 | — | 600 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CMI Parent Inc.+ | Common stock | N/A | N/A | 08/2019 | N/A | — | 557 | — | 677 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CMI Parent Inc.+ | Common stock | N/A | N/A | 08/2019 | N/A | 8 | 483 | — | 1,034 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Isto Group, Inc.+(9) | LP units | N/A | N/A | 09/2025 | N/A | 3 | 369 | — | 365 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| JHC Investment Intermediate Holdings, LLC+ | LP units | N/A | N/A | 03/2024 | N/A | 5,293 | — | 0.1 | 1,761 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3,340 | 0.1 | 6,003 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Healthcare Providers & Services | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Active Day, Inc.+ | LLC interest | N/A | N/A | 12/2015 | N/A | 2 | 1,099 | 0.1 | 2,207 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Acuity Eyecare Holdings, LLC+ | LLC interest | N/A | N/A | 03/2017 | N/A | 1,632 | 2,235 | 0.2 | 5,684 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Acuity Eyecare Holdings, LLC+ | LLC units | N/A | N/A | 05/2021 | N/A | 889 | 1,023 | 0.1 | 3,651 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ADCS Clinics Intermediate Holdings, LLC+ | Preferred stock | N/A | N/A | 05/2016 | N/A | 2 | 1,119 | — | 1,154 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ADCS Clinics Intermediate Holdings, LLC+ | Common stock | N/A | N/A | 05/2016 | N/A | — | 6 | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| AVG Intermediate Holdings & AVG Subsidiary Holdings LLC+ | Warrant | N/A | N/A | 03/2021 | N/A | 180 | 192 | — | 140 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CRH Healthcare Purchaser, Inc.+ | Preferred stock | N/A | N/A | 12/2018 | N/A | 531 | 456 | — | 824 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investment Type | Spread Above Index(1) | Interest Rate(2) | Acquisition Date | Maturity Date | Principal ($) / Shares(3) | Amortized Cost | Percentage of Net Assets | Fair Value (4) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| DCA Investment Holding, LLC(7)(25) | Preferred stock | N/A | 8.00% | Non-Cash | 12/2022 | N/A | 1,142 | $ | 659 | — | % | $ | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| DCA Investment Holding, LLC | LP units | N/A | N/A | 12/2022 | N/A | 12 | 5 | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Emerge Intermediate, Inc.+ | LLC units | N/A | N/A | 02/2021 | N/A | — | 749 | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Emerge Intermediate, Inc.+ | LLC units | N/A | N/A | 02/2021 | N/A | — | 79 | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Emerge Intermediate, Inc.+ | LLC units | N/A | N/A | 02/2021 | N/A | 11 | 4 | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Encorevet Group LLC+ | LLC units | N/A | N/A | 05/2024 | N/A | 3 | 261 | — | 100 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ERC Topco Holdings, LLC+ | LLC units | N/A | N/A | 03/2025 | N/A | 3 | 4,841 | 0.1 | 3,870 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| HP TLE Buyer, Inc.+ | LP units | N/A | N/A | 07/2025 | N/A | 450 | 450 | — | 450 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Krueger-Gilbert Health Physics, LLC+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 05/2019 | N/A | 239 | 324 | — | 683 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MWD Management, LLC & MWD Services, Inc.+ | LLC interest | N/A | N/A | 06/2017 | N/A | 412 | 335 | — | 620 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| New Look Corporation and New Look Vision Group Inc. +(8)(9)(12) | LLC units | N/A | N/A | 05/2021 | N/A | — | 409 | — | 451 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pinnacle Treatment Centers, Inc.+ | LLC interest | N/A | N/A | 08/2016 | N/A | — | 528 | — | 621 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pinnacle Treatment Centers, Inc.+ | LLC interest | N/A | N/A | 08/2016 | N/A | 4 | 74 | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pyramid Healthcare Acquisition Corp.+ | Preferred stock | N/A | N/A | 05/2021 | N/A | 257 | 310 | — | 380 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Radiology Partners, Inc.+ | LLC units | N/A | N/A | 02/2018 | N/A | 11 | 68 | — | 94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Radiology Partners, Inc.+ | LLC interest | N/A | N/A | 09/2014 | N/A | 43 | 55 | — | 374 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Sage Dental Management, LLC+ | LLC units | N/A | N/A | 10/2012 | N/A | — | 249 | — | 657 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Sage Dental Management, LLC+ | LLC units | N/A | N/A | 10/2012 | N/A | 3 | 3 | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Southern Veterinary Partners, LLC+(25) | Preferred stock | N/A | 10.00% | Non-Cash | 12/2024 | N/A | 5 | 1,380 | 0.1 | 5,319 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Southern Veterinary Partners, LLC+(25) | LP units | N/A | 10.00% | Non-Cash | 12/2024 | N/A | — | 265 | — | 442 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Southern Veterinary Partners, LLC+ | Preferred stock | N/A | N/A | 12/2024 | N/A | 52 | 81 | — | 845 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Southern Veterinary Partners, LLC+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 12/2024 | N/A | 4 | 15 | — | 70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Southern Veterinary Partners, LLC+(25) | LLC units | N/A | 10.00% | Non-Cash | 12/2024 | N/A | — | 14 | — | 52 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Southern Veterinary Partners, LLC+(25) | LP interest | N/A | 10.00% | Non-Cash | 12/2024 | N/A | — | 3 | — | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Southern Veterinary Partners, LLC+ | LLC units | N/A | N/A | 12/2024 | N/A | 1 | — | — | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Southern Veterinary Partners, LLC+ | LLC units | N/A | N/A | 12/2024 | N/A | — | — | — | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Suveto Buyer, LLC+ | Common stock | N/A | N/A | 11/2021 | N/A | 8 | 727 | — | 573 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 18,018 | 0.6 | 29,274 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Healthcare Technology | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Amberfield Acquisition Co.+ | Preferred stock | N/A | N/A | 05/2024 | N/A | 446 | 449 | — | 531 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Connexin Software, Inc.+ | LLC interest | N/A | N/A | 02/2018 | N/A | 180 | 228 | — | 335 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Connexin Software, Inc.+ | Preferred stock | N/A | N/A | 02/2024 | N/A | 12 | 16 | — | 27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| HSI Halo Acquisition, Inc.+(25) | Preferred stock | N/A | 10.00% | Non-Cash | 10/2019 | N/A | — | 127 | — | 258 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| HSI Halo Acquisition, Inc.+ | Preferred stock | N/A | N/A | 10/2019 | N/A | — | 14 | — | 156 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Modernizing Medicine, Inc.+(25) | Warrant | N/A | 13.00% | Non-Cash | 04/2025 | N/A | 5 | 4,689 | 0.1 | 4,794 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Symplr Software, Inc.+(25) | LLC units | N/A | 11.00% | Non-Cash | 10/2021 | N/A | 15 | 21,349 | 0.5 | 20,627 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Symplr Software, Inc.+(25) | Common stock | SF + | 10.50% | (i) | 14.50% | Non-Cash | 11/2018 | N/A | 3 | 6,594 | 0.2 | 7,498 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Symplr Software, Inc.+(25) | Common stock | N/A | 11.00% | Non-Cash | 12/2020 | N/A | 2 | 2,694 | 0.1 | 2,737 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Symplr Software, Inc.+(25) | Preferred stock | N/A | 11.00% | Non-Cash | 06/2021 | N/A | 1 | 1,621 | 0.1 | 1,601 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Symplr Software, Inc.+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 09/2021 | N/A | — | 161 | — | 131 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investment Type | Spread Above Index(1) | Interest Rate(2) | Acquisition Date | Maturity Date | Principal ($) / Shares(3) | Amortized Cost | Percentage of Net Assets | Fair Value (4) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Symplr Software, Inc.+ | Common stock | N/A | N/A | 11/2018 | N/A | 219 | $ | 237 | — | % | $ | 756 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Tebra Technologies, Inc.+ | LP units | N/A | N/A | 07/2022 | N/A | 348 | 2,824 | 0.1 | 4,942 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Tebra Technologies, Inc.+ | Preferred stock | N/A | N/A | 03/2019 | N/A | 169 | 871 | — | 926 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Tebra Technologies, Inc.+ | Warrant | N/A | N/A | 06/2017 | N/A | 53 | 162 | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Tebra Technologies, Inc.+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 09/2018 | N/A | 1 | 8 | — | 17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Veranex, Inc.+ | LP units | N/A | N/A | 08/2025 | N/A | 135 | 30 | — | 16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Veranex, Inc.+ | LP units | N/A | N/A | 08/2025 | N/A | 472 | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Veranex, Inc.+ | LP units | N/A | N/A | 08/2025 | N/A | 60 | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 42,074 | 1.1 | 45,352 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Hotels, Restaurants & Leisure | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cafe Rio Holding, Inc.+ | Common stock | N/A | N/A | 09/2017 | N/A | 5 | 603 | — | 416 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Harri US LLC+ | LP units | N/A | N/A | 02/2022 | N/A | 119 | 892 | — | 731 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Harri US LLC+ | Common stock | N/A | N/A | 10/2021 | N/A | 102 | 649 | — | 610 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Harri US LLC+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 10/2021 | N/A | 34 | 171 | — | 204 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Harri US LLC+ | Preferred stock | N/A | N/A | 10/2023 | N/A | 96 | 1,141 | 0.1 | 1,407 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Harri US LLC+ | LLC units | N/A | N/A | 03/2024 | N/A | 9 | 69 | — | 137 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Harri US LLC+ | Warrant | N/A | N/A | 02/2025 | N/A | 10 | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Harri US LLC+ | Warrant | N/A | N/A | 06/2025 | N/A | 9 | 107 | — | 123 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| LMP TR Holdings, LLC | LLC units | N/A | N/A | 05/2013 | N/A | 712 | 712 | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Patriot Acquireco, LLC+ | LP units | N/A | N/A | 09/2025 | N/A | 450 | 450 | — | 450 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PB Group Holdings, LLC+ | Preferred stock | N/A | N/A | 08/2024 | N/A | 383 | 886 | — | 946 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Rooster BidCo Limited+(8)(10) | LLC units | N/A | N/A | 03/2025 | N/A | 1,258 | 1,301 | 0.1 | 1,925 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Saguaro Buyer, LLC+ | LP units | N/A | N/A | 07/2025 | N/A | — | 250 | — | 266 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| SSRG Holdings, LLC+ | Warrant | N/A | N/A | 11/2019 | N/A | 46 | 493 | — | 515 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 7,724 | 0.2 | 7,730 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Insurance | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Majesco+(25) | Warrant | N/A | 9.00% | Non-Cash | 09/2020 | N/A | — | 592 | — | 668 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Majesco+ | Preferred stock | N/A | N/A | 09/2020 | N/A | 97 | 94 | — | 321 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Oakbridge Insurance Agency LLC+ | Preferred stock | N/A | N/A | 11/2023 | N/A | 20 | 404 | — | 506 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1,090 | — | 1,495 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Internet & Direct Marketing Retail | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Revalize, Inc.+ | Preferred stock | N/A | N/A | 12/2021 | N/A | 25 | 26,216 | 0.5 | 21,278 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Revalize, Inc.+ | Preferred stock | N/A | N/A | 12/2021 | N/A | 15 | 15,735 | 0.3 | 12,771 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Revalize, Inc.+ | LP units | N/A | N/A | 12/2022 | N/A | 11 | 11,050 | 0.2 | 8,334 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Revalize, Inc.+ | LP units | N/A | N/A | 04/2022 | N/A | 4 | 4,285 | 0.1 | 3,171 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 57,286 | 1.1 | 45,554 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| IT Services | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Arctic Wolf Networks, Inc. and Arctic Wolf Networks Canada, Inc.+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 02/2020 | N/A | 804 | 2,398 | 0.2 | 8,624 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Arctic Wolf Networks, Inc. and Arctic Wolf Networks Canada, Inc.+ | LLC units | N/A | N/A | 10/2020 | N/A | 211 | 931 | 0.1 | 2,262 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Arctic Wolf Networks, Inc. and Arctic Wolf Networks Canada, Inc.+ | Preferred stock | N/A | N/A | 07/2021 | N/A | 48 | 407 | — | 519 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Arctic Wolf Networks, Inc. and Arctic Wolf Networks Canada, Inc.+ | LLC interest | N/A | N/A | 08/2020 | N/A | 277 | 779 | 0.1 | 2,818 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Critical Start, Inc.+ | LLC units | N/A | N/A | 05/2022 | N/A | 343 | 379 | — | 158 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kentik Technologies, Inc.+ | LP units | N/A | N/A | 09/2021 | N/A | 509 | 2,933 | 0.1 | 2,944 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kentik Technologies, Inc.+ | Preferred stock | N/A | N/A | 11/2024 | N/A | 1 | 3 | — | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Netwrix Corporation+ | Common stock | N/A | N/A | 06/2022 | N/A | 7 | 19 | — | 18 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Optimizely North America, Inc.+ | LLC interest | N/A | N/A | 10/2018 | N/A | 92 | 1,016 | 0.1 | 1,369 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investment Type | Spread Above Index(1) | Interest Rate(2) | Acquisition Date | Maturity Date | Principal ($) / Shares(3) | Amortized Cost | Percentage of Net Assets | Fair Value (4) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Saturn Borrower Inc.+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 09/2020 | N/A | 520 | $ | 470 | — | % | $ | 607 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 9,335 | 0.6 | 19,323 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Leisure Products | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Massage Envy, LLC+ | LLC interest | N/A | N/A | 09/2012 | N/A | 749 | 210 | 0.1 | 1,930 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Movement Holdings, LLC+(8)(10) | LP units | N/A | N/A | 03/2024 | N/A | — | 152 | — | 87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| WBZ Investment, LLC+ | LLC interest | N/A | N/A | 09/2018 | N/A | 82 | 141 | — | 116 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| WBZ Investment, LLC+ | LLC units | N/A | N/A | 09/2018 | N/A | 56 | 96 | — | 80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| WBZ Investment, LLC+ | LLC interest | N/A | N/A | 09/2018 | N/A | 47 | 78 | — | 65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| WBZ Investment, LLC+ | LLC interest | N/A | N/A | 09/2018 | N/A | 41 | 70 | — | 58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| WBZ Investment, LLC+ | LLC interest | N/A | N/A | 09/2018 | N/A | 18 | 29 | — | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| WBZ Investment, LLC+ | LLC interest | N/A | N/A | 09/2018 | N/A | 2 | 2 | — | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 778 | 0.1 | 2,362 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Life Sciences Tools & Services | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Celerion Buyer, Inc.+(25) | LLC interest | N/A | N/A | 11/2022 | N/A | 1,302 | 1,096 | — | 727 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Celerion Buyer, Inc.+ | Common stock | N/A | N/A | 11/2022 | N/A | 1,302 | 188 | 0.1 | 3,778 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PAS Parent Inc.+ | LLC units | N/A | N/A | 12/2021 | N/A | 15 | 1,651 | 0.1 | 1,914 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| PAS Parent Inc.+ | Preferred stock | N/A | N/A | 03/2023 | N/A | 2 | 267 | — | 342 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3,202 | 0.2 | 6,761 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Oil, Gas & Consumable Fuels | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| W3 Co.+ | LLC interest | N/A | N/A | 03/2017 | N/A | 3 | 1,632 | — | 928 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| W3 Co.+ | Common stock | N/A | N/A | 01/2019 | N/A | — | 224 | — | 224 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1,856 | — | 1,152 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Paper & Forest Products | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Messenger, LLC+ | Preferred stock | N/A | N/A | 12/2021 | N/A | 8 | 667 | — | 853 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Messenger, LLC+ | Preferred stock | N/A | N/A | 12/2021 | N/A | 1 | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 667 | — | 853 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pharmaceuticals | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Amalthea Parent, Inc.+(8)(12) | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 03/2021 | N/A | 701 | 605 | — | 472 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cobalt Buyer Sub, Inc.+(25) | LP interest | N/A | 13.75% | Non-Cash | 10/2021 | N/A | 11 | 18,419 | 0.5 | 18,854 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cobalt Buyer Sub, Inc.+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 10/2021 | N/A | — | 246 | — | 100 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cobalt Buyer Sub, Inc.+ | Preferred stock | N/A | N/A | 10/2021 | N/A | 3 | 2 | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Creek Parent, Inc.+ | Preferred stock | N/A | N/A | 12/2024 | N/A | 3,372 | 3,372 | 0.1 | 3,608 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 22,644 | 0.6 | 23,034 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Professional Services | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Eclipse Buyer, Inc.+(25) | LP units | N/A | 12.50% | Non-Cash | 09/2024 | N/A | — | 1,824 | 0.1 | 1,853 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Enboarder, Inc.+(8) | LLC units | N/A | N/A | 01/2022 | N/A | 83 | 859 | — | 537 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Filevine, Inc.+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 04/2022 | N/A | 362 | 2,867 | 0.2 | 6,388 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Filevine, Inc.+ | LP units | N/A | N/A | 04/2022 | N/A | 54 | 224 | — | 843 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Filevine, Inc.+ | LLC units | N/A | N/A | 05/2024 | N/A | 21 | 176 | — | 373 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Net Health Acquisition Corp.+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 12/2017 | N/A | 14 | 1,684 | 0.1 | 2,417 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Procure Acquireco, Inc.+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 12/2021 | N/A | — | 901 | — | 1,199 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8,535 | 0.4 | 13,610 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Real Estate Management & Development | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Inhabit IQ Inc.+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 01/2018 | N/A | 2 | 528 | — | 587 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| SC Landco Parent, LLC+ | Common stock | N/A | N/A | 09/2022 | N/A | 2 | 274 | — | 266 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 802 | — | 853 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Road & Rail | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Internet Truckstop Group, LLC+ | Warrant | N/A | N/A | 04/2019 | N/A | 554 | 587 | — | 352 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investment Type | Spread Above Index(1) | Interest Rate(2) | Acquisition Date | Maturity Date | Principal ($) / Shares(3) | Amortized Cost | Percentage of Net Assets | Fair Value (4) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Software | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Anaplan, Inc.+ | LLC units | N/A | N/A | 06/2022 | N/A | 962 | $ | 1,254 | 0.1 | % | $ | 1,675 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Aras Corporation+(25) | LLC units | N/A | 12.00% | Non-Cash | 04/2021 | N/A | 1 | 2,212 | 0.1 | 2,435 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Aras Corporation+ | Common stock | N/A | N/A | 04/2021 | N/A | 427 | 446 | — | 776 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Astute Holdings, Inc.+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 04/2019 | N/A | — | 520 | — | 114 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Auvik Networks Inc.+(8)(12) | LLC units | N/A | N/A | 07/2021 | N/A | 37 | 405 | — | 584 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Auvik Networks Inc.+(8)(12) | LP units | N/A | N/A | 02/2023 | N/A | 4 | 46 | — | 66 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bayshore Intermediate #2, L.P.+ | LLC units | N/A | N/A | 10/2021 | N/A | 5,841 | 5,890 | 0.2 | 7,482 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Calabrio, Inc.+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 04/2021 | N/A | 1 | 1,157 | — | 1,037 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Calabrio, Inc.+ | Preferred stock | N/A | N/A | 04/2021 | N/A | 134 | 0 | — | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| CB Buyer, Inc.+ | Preferred stock | N/A | N/A | 07/2024 | N/A | 258 | 258 | — | 160 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cloudbees, Inc.+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 11/2021 | N/A | 179 | 2,007 | 0.1 | 2,149 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cloudbees, Inc.+ | Warrant | N/A | N/A | 05/2018 | N/A | 158 | 445 | — | 1,120 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cloudbees, Inc.+ | Preferred stock | N/A | N/A | 06/2018 | N/A | 86 | 602 | — | 821 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cynet Security Ltd.+(8)(15) | Preferred stock | N/A | N/A | 08/2022 | N/A | 220 | 855 | — | 1,172 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Denali Bidco Limited+(8)(10) | LP units | N/A | N/A | 08/2023 | N/A | 431 | 312 | — | 732 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Diligent Corporation+(25) | LP interest | N/A | 10.50% | Non-Cash | 04/2021 | N/A | 24 | 33,902 | 0.9 | 35,506 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Diligent Corporation+ | Preferred stock | N/A | N/A | 04/2016 | N/A | 415 | 912 | — | 1,065 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Energy Worldnet, LLC+(25) | Preferred stock | N/A | N/A | 02/2025 | N/A | 50 | 52 | — | 54 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| FirstUp, Inc.+ | Common stock | N/A | N/A | 07/2021 | N/A | 305 | 661 | — | 242 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| FirstUp, Inc.+ | LP units | N/A | N/A | 03/2025 | N/A | 14 | 27 | — | 30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| GS Acquisitionco, Inc.+(25) | LP interest | N/A | 11.00% | Non-Cash | 04/2021 | N/A | 35 | 50,596 | 1.3 | 52,892 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| GS Acquisitionco, Inc.+(25) | Preferred stock | N/A | 11.00% | Non-Cash | 11/2021 | N/A | 5 | 6,447 | 0.2 | 6,572 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| GS Acquisitionco, Inc.+ | Preferred stock | N/A | N/A | 09/2021 | N/A | 1 | 363 | — | 341 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| GS Acquisitionco, Inc.+(25) | Preferred stock | SF + | 10.50% | (i) | 14.50% | Non-Cash | 08/2023 | N/A | — | 139 | — | 138 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| GTY Technology Holdings, Inc.+ | Common stock | N/A | N/A | 07/2022 | N/A | 73 | 91 | — | 165 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Gurobi Optimization, LLC+ | LLC units | N/A | N/A | 09/2024 | N/A | — | 709 | — | 775 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Impartner, Inc.+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 10/2021 | N/A | 39 | 307 | — | 211 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kaseya Inc.+(25) | Preferred stock | SF + | 10.75% | (i) | 14.92% | Non-Cash | 06/2022 | N/A | 2 | 3,700 | 0.1 | 3,635 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Kaseya Inc.+ | Common stock | N/A | N/A | 06/2022 | N/A | 250 | 252 | — | 263 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| LogicMonitor, Inc.+ | LLC units | N/A | N/A | 12/2024 | N/A | 250 | 250 | — | 277 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Menlo Ridgeview Co-Invest, LLC+(8) | LLC units | N/A | N/A | 05/2025 | N/A | 931 | 954 | — | 996 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ministry Brands Holdings LLC+ | Warrant | N/A | N/A | 12/2021 | N/A | 799 | 774 | — | 613 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Onapsis, Inc., Virtual Forge GMBH and Onapsis GMBH+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 10/2019 | N/A | 6 | 17 | — | 17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Onit, Inc.+(25) | Common stock | N/A | N/A | 09/2025 | N/A | — | 14 | — | 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Panzura, LLC+ | LLC units | N/A | N/A | 03/2025 | N/A | 2 | 6 | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Personify, Inc.+ | LLC interest | N/A | N/A | 09/2018 | N/A | 879 | 1,396 | 0.1 | 2,241 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Pluralsight, LLC+ | Common stock | N/A | N/A | 08/2024 | N/A | 1,988 | 3,663 | 0.1 | 3,512 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| QAD, Inc.+ | LLC units | N/A | N/A | 11/2021 | N/A | 1 | 1,186 | — | 1,004 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| QAD, Inc.+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 11/2021 | N/A | 68 | 134 | — | 279 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| RegEd Aquireco, LLC+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 12/2018 | N/A | — | 358 | — | 161 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| RegEd Aquireco, LLC+ | LLC units | N/A | N/A | 07/2023 | N/A | — | 29 | — | 37 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| RegEd Aquireco, LLC+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 12/2018 | N/A | 4 | 21 | — | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Riskonnect Parent, LLC+(25) | Preferred stock | N/A | 11.00% | Non-Cash | 04/2022 | N/A | 26 | 36,381 | 0.9 | 36,658 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investment Type | Spread Above Index(1) | Interest Rate(2) | Acquisition Date | Maturity Date | Principal ($) / Shares(3) | Amortized Cost | Percentage of Net Assets | Fair Value (4) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Riskonnect Parent, LLC+ | Preferred stock | N/A | N/A | 11/2021 | N/A | 1,382 | $ | 1,414 | 0.1 | % | $ | 1,393 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Riskonnect Parent, LLC+(25) | LP units | SF + | 10.50% | (i) | 14.70% | Non-Cash | 07/2022 | N/A | — | 1,067 | — | 1,074 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Riskonnect Parent, LLC+(25) | LLC units | N/A | 10.50% | Non-Cash | 06/2024 | N/A | — | 56 | — | 61 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Rokt Inc.+ | LLC units | N/A | N/A | 01/2025 | N/A | 20 | 683 | — | 763 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| SnapLogic, Inc.+ | Warrant | N/A | N/A | 09/2019 | N/A | 344 | 1,028 | 0.1 | 2,007 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| SnapLogic, Inc.+ | Common stock | N/A | N/A | 09/2019 | N/A | 131 | 162 | — | 517 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Spartan Buyer Acquisition Co.+ | LP units | N/A | N/A | 12/2020 | N/A | 1 | 794 | — | 412 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Spartan Buyer Acquisition Co.+ | LP units | N/A | N/A | 12/2022 | N/A | — | 110 | — | 136 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| StrongDM, Inc.+ | Preferred stock | N/A | N/A | 05/2025 | N/A | 424 | 2,257 | 0.1 | 2,349 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Telesoft Holdings LLC+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 12/2019 | N/A | 137 | 129 | — | 120 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Templafy APS and Templafy, LLC+(8)(18) | Preferred stock | N/A | N/A | 07/2022 | N/A | — | 82 | — | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Togetherwork Holdings, LLC+ | Preferred stock | N/A | N/A | 07/2024 | N/A | 307 | 1,342 | 0.1 | 1,376 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Transform Bidco Limited+(8)(10) | LP units | N/A | N/A | 04/2025 | N/A | 2,349 | 2,349 | 0.1 | 2,432 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Tricentis Operations Holdings, Inc.+ | Preferred stock | N/A | N/A | 02/2025 | N/A | 40 | 40 | — | 44 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Zendesk, Inc.+ | LP units | N/A | N/A | 11/2022 | N/A | 63 | 708 | — | 648 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 171,971 | 4.6 | 181,374 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Specialty Retail | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ave Holdings III, Corp+(25) | Preferred stock | N/A | 11.50% | Non-Cash | 02/2022 | N/A | 15 | 20,613 | 0.4 | 15,226 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Ave Holdings III, Corp+ | Preferred stock | N/A | N/A | 02/2022 | N/A | 2 | 1,737 | — | 157 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Batteries Plus Holding Corporation+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 07/2016 | N/A | 10 | 1,287 | 0.1 | 1,399 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cycle Gear, Inc.+ | LLC units | N/A | N/A | 02/2016 | N/A | 2,002 | 481 | — | 356 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Cycle Gear, Inc.+ | Warrant | N/A | N/A | 01/2023 | N/A | 75 | 75 | — | 160 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Metal Supermarkets US Buyer, LLC+(8)(12) | LLC units | N/A | N/A | 12/2024 | N/A | 3 | 347 | — | 370 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Metal Supermarkets US Buyer, LLC+(8)(12) | Preferred stock | N/A | N/A | 12/2024 | N/A | 1 | — | — | 29 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Salon Lofts Group, LLC+ | Preferred stock | N/A | N/A | 08/2022 | N/A | — | 137 | — | 111 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| VSG Acquisition Corp. and Sherrill, Inc.+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 04/2022 | N/A | — | 57 | — | 92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 24,734 | 0.5 | 17,900 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Textiles, Apparel & Luxury Goods | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Georgica Pine Clothiers, LLC+(25) | LLC interest | N/A | N/A | 11/2015 | N/A | 20 | 239 | — | 292 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Georgica Pine Clothiers, LLC+ | Common stock | N/A | N/A | 08/2020 | N/A | — | — | — | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MakerSights, Inc.+ | Common stock | N/A | N/A | 06/2021 | N/A | 56 | 265 | — | 101 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Shoes For Crews Global, LLC+ | LLC units | N/A | N/A | 06/2024 | N/A | 2 | 1,083 | — | 1,366 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1,587 | — | 1,761 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total non-controlled/non-affiliate company equity investments | 453,851 | 12.2 | 485,008 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total non-controlled/non-affiliate company investments | 8,428,025 | 212.5 | 8,463,764 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investment Type | Spread Above Index(1) | Interest Rate(2) | Maturity Date | Principal ($) / Shares(3) | Amortized Cost | Percentage of Net Assets | Fair Value (4) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Non-controlled/affiliate company investments(28) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Debt investments | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Beverages | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Abita Brewing Co., L.L.C.+(7)(26) | One stop | SF + | 1.00% | (i) | 5.00% | PIK | 06/2027 | $ | 7,589 | $ | 7,071 | 0.1 | % | $ | 2,732 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Abita Brewing Co., L.L.C.+(7)(26) | Second lien | SF + | 1.00% | (i) | 5.00% | PIK | 06/2027 | 5,224 | 3,725 | — | 210 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Abita Brewing Co., L.L.C.+(26) | One stop | SF + | 1.00% | (i) | 5.13% | PIK | 06/2027 | 2,748 | 2,748 | 0.1 | 2,274 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 15,561 | 13,544 | 0.2 | 5,216 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Energy, Equipment & Services | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Benetech, Inc.+(7)(26) | One stop | SF + | 1.00% | (i) | 5.00% | PIK | 08/2027 | 4,991 | 3,623 | 0.1 | 1,997 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Benetech, Inc.+(7)(26) | One stop | SF + | 1.00% | (i) | 5.00% | PIK | 08/2027 | 1,105 | 732 | — | 92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 6,096 | 4,355 | 0.1 | 2,089 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Healthcare Equipment & Supplies | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| G & H Wire Company, Inc.+(26) | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (i) | 5.35% | cash/ | 5.00% | PIK | 11/2029 | 2,847 | 2,847 | 0.1 | 2,847 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| G & H Wire Company, Inc.+ | One stop | N/A(6) | 11/2029 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2,847 | 2,847 | 0.1 | 2,847 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Healthcare Providers & Services | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bayside Opco, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 7.25% | (i) | 11.40% | 06/2026 | 12,729 | 12,703 | 0.3 | 12,729 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bayside Opco, LLC+(26) | Subordinated debt | SF + | 10.00% | (i) | 14.15% | PIK | 06/2026 | 5,832 | 5,659 | 0.1 | 5,832 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bayside Opco, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 7.25% | (i) | 11.40% | 06/2026 | 4,503 | 4,450 | 0.1 | 4,503 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bayside Opco, LLC+ | One stop | N/A(6) | 06/2026 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Elite Dental Partners LLC+(7)(26) | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 9.40% | PIK | 09/2026 | 18,393 | 13,029 | 0.1 | 4,414 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Elite Dental Partners LLC+(7)(26) | One stop | SF + | 12.00% | (i) | 16.15% | PIK | 09/2026 | 11,500 | 7,226 | 0.1 | 3,335 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Elite Dental Partners LLC+(26) | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 9.40% | PIK | 09/2026 | 1,982 | 1,982 | 0.1 | 1,982 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Elite Dental Partners LLC+(26) | One stop | SF + | 5.25% | (i) | 9.40% | PIK | 09/2026 | 961 | 961 | — | 961 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Opening Day Borrower 111 LLC+(26) | One stop | SF + | 6.25% | (i) | 10.71% | PIK | 05/2027 | 4,675 | 4,675 | 0.1 | 4,675 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| SPF Borrower LLC+(26) | One stop | SF + | 6.25% | (i) | 8.40% | cash/ | 2.00% | PIK | 02/2028 | 16,191 | 16,191 | 0.4 | 16,191 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| SPF Borrower LLC+(26) | One stop | SF + | 9.50% | (i) | 13.65% | PIK | 02/2028 | 8,625 | 8,625 | 0.2 | 8,625 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| SPF Borrower LLC+ | One stop | N/A(6) | 02/2028 | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 85,391 | 75,501 | 1.5 | 63,247 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Life Sciences Tools & Services | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reaction Biology Corporation+(26) | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.75% | PIK | 03/2029 | 2,923 | 2,923 | 0.1 | 2,777 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reaction Biology Corporation+(26) | One stop | SF + | 4.75% | (i) | 8.75% | PIK | 03/2029 | 839 | 839 | — | 839 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3,762 | 3,762 | 0.1 | 3,616 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Multiline Retail | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fleet Farm Group, LLC+(26) | Senior secured | SF + | 5.50% | (i) | 9.81% | PIK | 12/2026 | 5,405 | 5,405 | 0.1 | 5,242 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fleet Farm Group, LLC+ | One stop | SF + | 5.50% | (i) | 9.70% | 12/2026 | 3,245 | 3,245 | 0.1 | 3,180 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8,650 | 8,650 | 0.2 | 8,422 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Personal Products | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| IMPLUS Footcare, LLC+(26) | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (i) | 10.31% | PIK | 10/2028 | 8,288 | 7,738 | 0.2 | 7,708 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| IMPLUS Footcare, LLC+(26) | One stop | SF + | 6.00% | (i) | 10.01% | PIK | 10/2028 | 3,761 | 3,761 | 0.1 | 3,678 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 12,049 | 11,499 | 0.3 | 11,386 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Software | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Switchfly LLC+(26) | One stop | N/A | 1.00% | PIK | 11/2027 | 1,830 | 1,830 | — | 1,651 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Specialty Retail | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Chestnut Optical Midco, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 1.00% | (i) | 5.00% | 06/2029 | 45,065 | 41,693 | 1.0 | 40,107 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Chestnut Optical Midco, Inc.+(5) | One stop | N/A(6) | 06/2029 | — | — | — | (309) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Chestnut Optical Midco, Inc.+ | One stop | SF + | 1.00% | (i) | 5.00% | 06/2029 | 2,817 | 2,817 | — | 1,164 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 47,882 | 44,510 | 1.0 | 40,962 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total non-controlled/affiliate company debt investments | 184,068 | 166,498 | 3.5 | 139,436 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investment Type | Spread Above Index(1) | Interest Rate(2) | Acquisition Date | Maturity Date | Principal ($) / Shares(3) | Amortized Cost | Percentage of Net Assets | Fair Value (4) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Equity investments(23)(24) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Beverages | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Abita Brewing Co., L.L.C.+ | LP interest | N/A | N/A | 02/2021 | N/A | 210 | $ | — | — | % | $ | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Healthcare Equipment & Supplies | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| G & H Wire Company, Inc.+ | LP units | N/A | N/A | 11/2024 | N/A | 159 | 3,810 | 0.1 | 3,223 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Healthcare Providers & Services | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bayside Opco, LLC+ | Preferred stock | N/A | N/A | 05/2023 | N/A | 6 | 2,592 | 0.3 | 10,922 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Elite Dental Partners LLC | LLC interest | N/A | N/A | 09/2020 | N/A | — | 2,902 | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Elite Dental Partners LLC | LP units | N/A | N/A | 09/2020 | N/A | — | 1,250 | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Elite Dental Partners LLC | LLC interest | N/A | N/A | 09/2020 | N/A | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Opening Day Borrower 111 LLC+ | LP units | N/A | N/A | 09/2024 | N/A | 181 | 21,172 | 0.5 | 18,561 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Opening Day Borrower 111 LLC+ | LP units | N/A | N/A | 04/2023 | N/A | 181 | 7,836 | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| SPF Borrower LLC+ | Preferred stock | N/A | N/A | 02/2024 | N/A | — | 9,347 | 0.3 | 12,653 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 45,099 | 1.1 | 42,136 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Life Sciences Tools & Services | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reaction Biology Corporation+ | LLC units | N/A | N/A | 03/2025 | N/A | 139 | 4,980 | 0.1 | 3,643 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Multiline Retail | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fleet Farm Group, LLC | Preferred stock | N/A | N/A | 12/2024 | N/A | 129 | 23,874 | 0.6 | 24,821 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Personal Products | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| IMPLUS Footcare, LLC+ | LLC units | N/A | N/A | 07/2025 | N/A | 8,288 | 12,388 | 0.3 | 12,383 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Software | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Switchfly LLC+ | Preferred stock | N/A | N/A | 09/2018 | N/A | 98,370 | 2,321 | — | 486 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Switchfly LLC+ | Preferred stock | N/A | N/A | 09/2024 | N/A | 7,275 | 5,375 | 0.2 | 6,002 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Switchfly LLC+ | Preferred stock | N/A | N/A | 03/2022 | N/A | 950 | 950 | — | 643 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8,646 | 0.2 | 7,131 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Specialty Retail | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Chestnut Optical Midco, Inc.+ | LP units | N/A | N/A | 06/2024 | N/A | 189 | 53,764 | 1.5 | 60,990 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total non-controlled/affiliate company equity investments | 152,561 | 3.9 | 154,327 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total non-controlled/affiliate company investments | 319,059 | 7.4 | 293,763 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investment Type | Spread Above Index(1) | Interest Rate(2) | Acquisition Date | Maturity Date | Principal ($) / Shares(3) | Amortized Cost | Percentage of Net Assets | Fair Value (4) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Controlled affiliate company investments(29) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Debt investments | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| IT Services | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MMan Acquisition Co.+(26) | One stop | N/A | 8.00% | PIK | 03/2026 | $ | 2,137 | $ | 2,137 | 0.1 | % | $ | 2,030 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MMan Acquisition Co.+(26) | One stop | N/A | 12.00% | PIK | 03/2026 | 1,209 | 1,209 | — | 1,209 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MMan Acquisition Co.+(26) | One stop | N/A | 12.00% | PIK | 03/2026 | 1,300 | 1,300 | — | 1,300 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MMan Acquisition Co.+(26) | One stop | N/A | 12.00% | PIK | 03/2026 | 376 | 376 | — | 376 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total controlled affiliate company debt investments | 5,022 | 5,022 | 0.1 | 4,915 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Equity investments(23)(24) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| IT Services | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MMan Acquisition Co.+ | LP units | N/A | N/A | 09/2024 | N/A | — | 7,832 | 0.2 | 6,947 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total controlled affiliate equity investments | 7,832 | 0.2 | 6,947 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total controlled affiliate company investments | 12,854 | 0.3 | 11,862 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total investments | $ | 8,759,938 | 220.2 | % | $ | 8,769,389 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Money market funds (included in cash equivalents and restricted cash equivalents) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| BlackRock Liquidity Funds T-Fund Institutional Shares (CUSIP 09248U718) | 4.00% | (30) | $ | 23,093 | 0.6 | % | $ | 23,093 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Morgan Stanley Institutional Liquidity Funds - Treasury Securities Portfolio Institutional Share Class (CUSIP 61747C525) | 3.97% | (30) | 70,563 | 1.8 | 70,563 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total money market funds | 93,656 | 2.4 | 93,656 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total investments and money market funds | $ | 8,853,594 | 222.6 | % | $ | 8,863,045 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| * | Denotes that all or a portion of the loan collateralizes the notes offered in the 2024 Debt Securitization (as defined in Note 7). | ||||
+ | Denotes that all or a portion of the investment collateralizes the JPM Credit Facility (as defined in Note 7). | ||||
| Portfolio Company | Fair value as of September 30, 2024 | Gross additions(a) | Gross reductions(b) | Net change in unrealized appreciation (depreciation) | Net realized gain (loss) | Fair value as of September 30, 2025 | Interest, dividend and fee income | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Abita Brewing Co. LLC | $ | 6,000 | $ | 11,690 | $ | (9,725) | $ | (2,749) | $ | — | $ | 5,216 | $ | 114 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bayside Opco, LLC | 29,127 | 1,165 | (156) | 3,850 | — | 33,986 | 3,263 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Benetech, Inc. | 1,793 | — | (189) | 485 | — | 2,089 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Chestnut Optical Midco, Inc.(c) | 93,864 | 3,717 | — | 4,371 | — | 101,952 | 3,440 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Elite Dental Partners LLC | 11,696 | 1,145 | — | (2,149) | — | 10,692 | 223 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fleet Farm Group LLC | — | 32,523 | — | 720 | — | 33,243 | 416 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| G & H Wire Company, Inc. | — | 6,657 | — | (587) | — | 6,070 | 251 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| IMPLUS Footcare, LLC | — | 23,769 | — | — | — | 23,769 | 238 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Opening Day Borrower 111 LLC | 24,936 | 12,900 | (8,225) | (6,375) | — | 23,236 | 303 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Reaction Biology Corporation | — | 10,426 | (1,684) | (1,483) | — | 7,259 | 182 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| SPF Borrower LLC | 36,653 | 620 | (328) | 524 | — | 37,469 | 2,994 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Switchfly LLC | 7,313 | 2,547 | (1,427) | 349 | — | 8,782 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Non-Controlled Affiliates | $ | 211,382 | $ | 107,159 | $ | (21,734) | $ | (3,044) | $ | — | $ | 293,763 | $ | 11,458 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(a) | Gross additions could include increases in the cost basis of investments resulting from new investments, amounts related to PIK interest capitalized and added to the principal balance of the respective loans, the accretion of discounts, the exchange of one or more existing investments for one or more new investments and the movement of an existing portfolio company into this affiliated category from a different category. | |||||||
(b) | Gross reductions could include decreases in the cost basis of investments resulting from principal collections related to investment repayments and sales, the amortization of premiums, the reversal of capitalized PIK for non-accrual positions and the exchange of one or more existing securities for one or more new securities. | |||||||
(c) | Formerly known as Imperial Optical Midco Inc. | |||||||
| Portfolio Company | Fair value as of September 30, 2024 | Gross additions(a) | Gross reductions(b) | Net change in unrealized appreciation (depreciation) | Net realized gain (loss) | Fair value as of September 30, 2025 | Interest, dividend and fee income | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| MMan Acquisition Co. | $ | 12,205 | $ | 490 | $ | — | $ | (833) | $ | — | $ | 11,862 | $ | 510 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Controlled Affiliates | $ | 12,205 | $ | 490 | $ | — | $ | (833) | $ | — | $ | 11,862 | $ | 510 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
(a) | Gross additions could include increases in the cost basis of investments resulting from new investments, amounts related to PIK interest capitalized and added to the principal balance of the respective loans, the accretion of discounts, the exchange of one or more existing investments for one or more new investments and the movement of an existing portfolio company into this affiliated category from a different category. | |||||||
(b) | Gross reductions could include decreases in the cost basis of investments resulting from principal collections related to investment repayments or sales, the amortization of premiums, the reversal of capitalized PIK for non-accrual positions and the exchange of one or more existing securities for one or more new securities. | |||||||
| Entity Name | Abbreviation | ||||
Golub Capital BDC CLO III Depositor LLC1 | (“2018 CLO Depositor”)1 | ||||
Golub Capital BDC CLO III LLC2 | (“2018 Issuer”)2 | ||||
| Golub Capital BDC Holdings, LLC | (“BDC Holdings”) | ||||
| GCIC Holdings LLC | (“GCIC Holdings”) | ||||
GCIC CLO II Depositor LLC 3 | (“GCIC 2018 CLO Depositor”)3 | ||||
GCIC CLO II LLC4 | (“GCIC 2018 Issuer”)4 | ||||
Golub Capital BDC CLO 8 Depositor LLC3 | ("BDC CLO 8 Depositor")3 | ||||
Golub Capital BDC CLO 8 LLC4 | (“2024 Issuer”)4 | ||||
GCIC Funding LLC5 | (“GCIC Funding”)5 | ||||
GBDC Holdings Coinvest, Inc.6 | |||||
| GBDC Holdings ED Coinvest, Inc. | |||||
GCIC North Haven Stack Buyer Coinvest, Inc.7 | |||||
GCIC Quick Quack Coinvest LLC5 | |||||
GBDC Quick Quack Coinvest LLC5 | |||||
| Golub Capital 3 Holdings LLC | (“GBDC 3 Holdings”) | ||||
GBDC 3 Funding LLC 8 9 | (“GBDC 3 Funding”)8 9 | ||||
Golub Capital BDC 3 CLO 1 Depositor LLC1 | (“GBDC 3 2021 CLO Depositor”)1 | ||||
Golub Capital BDC 3 CLO 1 LLC2 | (“GBDC 3 2021 Issuer”)2 | ||||
Golub Capital BDC 3 ABS 2022-1 Depositor LLC10 | (“GBDC 3 2022 ABS 2022-1 Depositor”)10 | ||||
Golub Capital BDC 3 ABS 2022-1 LLC9 | (“GBDC 3 2022 Issuer”)9 | ||||
Golub Capital BDC 3 CLO 2 Depositor LLC10 | (“GBDC 3 2022 CLO 2 Depositor”)10 | ||||
Golub Capital BDC 3 CLO 2 LLC8 | (“GBDC 3 2022-2 Issuer”)8 | ||||
GBDC 3 Holdings Coinvest, Inc.6 | |||||
GBDC 3 Quick Quack Coinvest LLC5 | |||||
| As of March 31, 2026 | As of September 30, 2025 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Principal | Amortized Cost | Fair Value | Principal | Amortized Cost | Fair Value | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Senior secured | $ | 414,687 | $ | 411,384 | $ | 403,460 | $ | 448,400 | $ | 444,061 | $ | 442,477 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| One stop | 7,478,479 | 7,381,885 | 7,241,236 | 7,735,754 | 7,633,999 | 7,615,809 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Second lien | 27,545 | 25,762 | 22,176 | 31,317 | 29,607 | 26,409 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Subordinated debt | 35,451 | 35,230 | 35,014 | 38,444 | 38,027 | 38,412 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Equity | N/A | 622,755 | 615,359 | N/A | 614,244 | 646,282 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total | $ | 7,956,162 | $ | 8,477,016 | $ | 8,317,245 | $ | 8,253,915 | $ | 8,759,938 | $ | 8,769,389 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| As of March 31, 2026 | As of September 30, 2025 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Amortized Cost: | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| United States | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Southeast | $ | 1,667,160 | 19.7 | % | $ | 1,756,509 | 20.0 | % | |||||||||||||||
| Mid-Atlantic | 1,567,372 | 18.5 | 1,621,070 | 18.5 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Midwest | 1,352,506 | 15.9 | 1,395,381 | 15.9 | |||||||||||||||||||
| West | 1,217,921 | 14.4 | 1,345,106 | 15.4 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Southwest | 1,041,863 | 12.3 | 1,055,464 | 12.0 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Northeast | 476,125 | 5.6 | 472,221 | 5.4 | |||||||||||||||||||
| United Kingdom | 407,839 | 4.8 | 399,688 | 4.6 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Canada | 340,373 | 4.0 | 337,991 | 3.9 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Finland | 81,718 | 1.0 | 78,934 | 0.9 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Germany | 64,646 | 0.8 | 81,459 | 0.9 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Jersey | 57,529 | 0.7 | 57,493 | 0.7 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Australia | 53,545 | 0.6 | 54,443 | 0.6 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Luxembourg | 44,035 | 0.5 | 4,610 | 0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Sweden | 36,083 | 0.4 | 35,269 | 0.4 | |||||||||||||||||||
| France | 28,185 | 0.3 | 20,285 | 0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Netherlands | 17,757 | 0.2 | 12,835 | 0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Israel | 17,490 | 0.2 | 17,384 | 0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Denmark | 4,869 | 0.1 | 4,866 | 0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Spain | — | — | 8,930 | 0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Total | $ | 8,477,016 | 100.0 | % | $ | 8,759,938 | 100.0 | % | |||||||||||||||
| Fair Value: | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| United States | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Southeast | $ | 1,638,710 | 19.7 | % | $ | 1,741,027 | 19.8 | % | |||||||||||||||
| Mid-Atlantic | 1,563,676 | 18.8 | 1,641,053 | 18.7 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Midwest | 1,331,654 | 16.0 | 1,399,325 | 16.0 | |||||||||||||||||||
| West | 1,189,120 | 14.3 | 1,347,579 | 15.4 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Southwest | 977,975 | 11.8 | 1,028,584 | 11.7 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Northeast | 467,456 | 5.6 | 472,847 | 5.4 | |||||||||||||||||||
| United Kingdom | 401,420 | 4.8 | 407,437 | 4.6 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Canada | 333,626 | 4.0 | 332,821 | 3.8 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Finland | 86,656 | 1.0 | 88,087 | 1.0 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Germany | 64,446 | 0.8 | 87,711 | 1.0 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Jersey | 58,061 | 0.7 | 59,437 | 0.7 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Australia | 55,762 | 0.7 | 54,102 | 0.6 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Luxembourg | 42,792 | 0.5 | 4,890 | 0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Sweden | 37,254 | 0.4 | 37,383 | 0.4 | |||||||||||||||||||
| France | 29,083 | 0.4 | 22,233 | 0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Netherlands | 17,481 | 0.2 | 13,210 | 0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Israel | 17,306 | 0.2 | 17,757 | 0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Denmark | 4,767 | 0.1 | 4,821 | 0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Spain | — | — | 9,085 | 0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Total | $ | 8,317,245 | 100.0 | % | $ | 8,769,389 | 100.0 | % | |||||||||||||||
| As of March 31, 2026 | As of September 30, 2025 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Amortized Cost: | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Aerospace & Defense | $ | 57,186 | 0.7 | % | $ | 54,719 | 0.6 | % | |||||||||||||||
| Air Freight & Logistics | 52,883 | 0.6 | 52,825 | 0.6 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Airlines | — | — | 8,930 | 0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Auto Components | 34,722 | 0.4 | 39,106 | 0.4 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Automobiles | 379,805 | 4.5 | 418,536 | 4.8 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Banks | 13,789 | 0.2 | 12,895 | 0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Beverages | 80,424 | 0.9 | 79,802 | 0.9 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Biotechnology | 2,000 | 0.0 | * | 2,000 | 0.0 | * | |||||||||||||||||
| Building Products | 63,820 | 0.7 | 62,749 | 0.7 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Capital Markets | 14,122 | 0.2 | 14,049 | 0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Chemicals | 146,366 | 1.7 | 142,340 | 1.6 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Commercial Services & Supplies | 177,599 | 2.1 | 217,458 | 2.5 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Communications Equipment | 16,535 | 0.2 | 16,529 | 0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Construction & Engineering | 13,241 | 0.2 | 12,648 | 0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Containers & Packaging | 124,366 | 1.5 | 111,514 | 1.3 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Diversified Consumer Services | 479,705 | 5.7 | 466,558 | 5.3 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Diversified Financial Services | 184,837 | 2.2 | 171,432 | 2.0 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Diversified Telecommunication Services | 1,526 | 0.0 | * | 1,525 | 0.0 | * | |||||||||||||||||
| Electric Utilities | 7,251 | 0.1 | 7,093 | 0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Electrical Equipment | 19,980 | 0.2 | 25,139 | 0.3 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Electronic Equipment, Instruments & Components | 33,455 | 0.4 | 33,484 | 0.4 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Energy Equipment & Services | 4,354 | 0.0 | * | 4,355 | 0.0 | * | |||||||||||||||||
| Food & Staples Retailing | 35,481 | 0.4 | 30,214 | 0.3 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Food Products | 225,921 | 2.7 | 225,050 | 2.6 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Healthcare Equipment & Supplies | 267,232 | 3.1 | 325,894 | 3.7 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Healthcare Providers & Services | 649,584 | 7.7 | 650,544 | 7.4 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Healthcare Technology | 370,217 | 4.4 | 401,952 | 4.6 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Hotels, Restaurants & Leisure | 280,556 | 3.3 | 271,432 | 3.1 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Household Durables | 621 | 0.0 | * | — | — | ||||||||||||||||||
| Household Products | 9,622 | 0.1 | 9,511 | 0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Industrial Conglomerates | 92,716 | 1.1 | 84,797 | 1.0 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Insurance | 428,832 | 5.1 | 425,336 | 4.9 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Internet & Direct Marketing Retail | 103,981 | 1.2 | 103,716 | 1.2 | |||||||||||||||||||
| IT Services | 284,594 | 3.4 | 280,208 | 3.2 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Leisure Products | 2,939 | 0.0 | * | 14,582 | 0.2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Life Sciences Tools & Services | 125,905 | 1.5 | 126,213 | 1.4 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Machinery | 31,311 | 0.4 | 30,878 | 0.4 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Marine | 34,201 | 0.4 | 34,593 | 0.4 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Media | 19,371 | 0.2 | 18,138 | 0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Multiline Retail | 32,955 | 0.4 | 32,524 | 0.4 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Oil, Gas & Consumable Fuels | 2,229 | 0.0 | * | 9,925 | 0.1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Paper & Forest Products | 17,838 | 0.2 | 18,298 | 0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Personal Products | 24,424 | 0.3 | 23,887 | 0.3 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Pharmaceuticals | 323,451 | 3.8 | 321,121 | 3.7 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Professional Services | 211,379 | 2.5 | 217,398 | 2.5 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Real Estate Management & Development | 112,653 | 1.3 | 112,592 | 1.3 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Road & Rail | 41,717 | 0.5 | 43,171 | 0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Software | 2,190,421 | 25.8 | 2,362,302 | 27.0 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Specialty Retail | 462,651 | 5.5 | 450,181 | 5.1 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Textiles, Apparel & Luxury Goods | 44,268 | 0.5 | 43,744 | 0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Trading Companies & Distributors | 57,585 | 0.7 | 56,605 | 0.6 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Transportation Infrastructure | 8,978 | 0.1 | 8,904 | 0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Water Utilities | 75,417 | 0.9 | 70,542 | 0.8 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Total | $ | 8,477,016 | 100.0 | % | $ | 8,759,938 | 100.0 | % | |||||||||||||||
| As of March 31, 2026 | As of September 30, 2025 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair Value: | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Aerospace & Defense | $ | 57,414 | 0.7 | % | $ | 54,528 | 0.6 | % | |||||||||||||||
| Air Freight & Logistics | 54,266 | 0.7 | 54,006 | 0.6 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Airlines | — | — | 9,085 | 0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Auto Components | 31,517 | 0.4 | 32,910 | 0.4 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Automobiles | 376,600 | 4.5 | 417,389 | 4.8 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Banks | 13,212 | 0.2 | 12,951 | 0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Beverages | 70,501 | 0.8 | 71,405 | 0.8 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Biotechnology | 28 | 0.0 | * | 149 | 0.0 | * | |||||||||||||||||
| Building Products | 63,451 | 0.8 | 62,640 | 0.7 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Capital Markets | 13,752 | 0.2 | 14,115 | 0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Chemicals | 138,969 | 1.7 | 137,323 | 1.6 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Commercial Services & Supplies | 178,050 | 2.1 | 219,594 | 2.5 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Communications Equipment | 16,309 | 0.2 | 16,585 | 0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Construction & Engineering | 13,172 | 0.2 | 12,728 | 0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Containers & Packaging | 122,527 | 1.5 | 111,548 | 1.3 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Diversified Consumer Services | 459,628 | 5.5 | 462,485 | 5.3 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Diversified Financial Services | 185,184 | 2.2 | 175,762 | 2.0 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Diversified Telecommunication Services | 1,521 | 0.0 | * | 1,529 | 0.0 | * | |||||||||||||||||
| Electric Utilities | 7,648 | 0.1 | 7,445 | 0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Electrical Equipment | 20,059 | 0.2 | 25,587 | 0.3 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Electronic Equipment, Instruments & Components | 33,680 | 0.4 | 34,220 | 0.4 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Energy Equipment & Services | 2,149 | 0.0 | * | 2,089 | 0.0 | * | |||||||||||||||||
| Food & Staples Retailing | 34,307 | 0.4 | 30,171 | 0.3 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Food Products | 228,561 | 2.7 | 231,437 | 2.6 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Healthcare Equipment & Supplies | 271,358 | 3.3 | 332,338 | 3.8 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Healthcare Providers & Services | 628,788 | 7.6 | 645,551 | 7.4 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Healthcare Technology | 359,212 | 4.3 | 406,376 | 4.6 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Hotels, Restaurants & Leisure | 280,739 | 3.4 | 272,038 | 3.1 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Household Durables | 626 | 0.0 | * | — | — | ||||||||||||||||||
| Household Products | 9,615 | 0.1 | 9,564 | 0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Industrial Conglomerates | 97,347 | 1.2 | 90,985 | 1.0 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Insurance | 427,801 | 5.1 | 426,028 | 4.9 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Internet & Direct Marketing Retail | 90,417 | 1.1 | 87,060 | 1.0 | |||||||||||||||||||
| IT Services | 290,715 | 3.5 | 292,679 | 3.3 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Leisure Products | 4,620 | 0.1 | 16,174 | 0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Life Sciences Tools & Services | 125,822 | 1.5 | 128,419 | 1.5 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Machinery | 30,682 | 0.4 | 30,896 | 0.3 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Marine | 33,049 | 0.4 | 34,116 | 0.4 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Media | 18,843 | 0.2 | 17,634 | 0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Multiline Retail | 31,815 | 0.4 | 33,243 | 0.4 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Oil, Gas & Consumable Fuels | 954 | 0.0 | * | 9,149 | 0.1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Paper & Forest Products | 18,149 | 0.2 | 18,524 | 0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Personal Products | 25,131 | 0.3 | 23,769 | 0.3 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Pharmaceuticals | 319,464 | 3.8 | 322,002 | 3.7 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Professional Services | 208,310 | 2.5 | 221,818 | 2.5 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Real Estate Management & Development | 110,328 | 1.3 | 112,254 | 1.3 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Road & Rail | 40,772 | 0.5 | 42,612 | 0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Software | 2,149,728 | 25.9 | 2,387,723 | 27.2 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Specialty Retail | 440,898 | 5.3 | 436,744 | 5.0 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Textiles, Apparel & Luxury Goods | 42,363 | 0.5 | 41,934 | 0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Trading Companies & Distributors | 52,824 | 0.6 | 52,247 | 0.6 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Transportation Infrastructure | 8,935 | 0.1 | 8,856 | 0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Water Utilities | 75,435 | 0.9 | 70,975 | 0.8 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Total | $ | 8,317,245 | 100.0 | % | $ | 8,769,389 | 100.0 | % | |||||||||||||||
| As of March 31, 2026 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Counterparty | Currency to be sold | Currency to be purchased | Settlement date | Unrealized appreciation | Unrealized depreciation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Macquarie Bank Limited | € | 14,650 | EUR | 16,498 | USD | 5/12/2027 | $ | — | $ | (645) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Macquarie Bank Limited | € | 20,300 | EUR | 22,346 | USD | 5/27/2027 | — | (1,395) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Macquarie Bank Limited | £ | 22,000 | GBP | 30,140 | USD | 2/2/2028 | 1,263 | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| $ | 1,263 | $ | (2,040) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| SMBC Capital Markets, Inc. | € | 33,200 | EUR | 39,008 | USD | 5/27/2027 | $ | 76 | $ | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| SMBC Capital Markets, Inc. | € | 22,600 | EUR | 26,965 | USD | 1/20/2028 | 277 | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| SMBC Capital Markets, Inc. | $ | 12,500 | CAD | 9,398 | USD | 2/2/2028 | 227 | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| SMBC Capital Markets, Inc. | £ | 22,800 | GBP | 31,131 | USD | 2/4/2028 | 1,212 | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| $ | 1,792 | $ | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Wells Fargo Bank, N.A. | £ | 13,900 | GBP | 18,492 | USD | 10/28/2026 | $ | 138 | $ | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Wells Fargo Bank, N.A. | € | 30,700 | EUR | 36,579 | USD | 1/20/2028 | 329 | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Wells Fargo Bank, N.A. | A$ | 27,000 | AUD | 18,549 | USD | 2/4/2028 | 239 | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| $ | 706 | $ | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| As of September 30, 2025 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Counterparty | Currency to be sold | Currency to be purchased | Settlement date | Unrealized appreciation | Unrealized depreciation | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Macquarie Bank Limited | € | 3,900 | EUR | 4,371 | USD | 1/30/2026 | $ | — | $ | (235) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Macquarie Bank Limited | £ | 21,900 | GBP | 27,811 | USD | 2/2/2026 | — | (1,615) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Macquarie Bank Limited | € | 35,000 | EUR | 39,008 | USD | 2/5/2026 | — | (2,338) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Macquarie Bank Limited | A$ | 26,100 | AUD | 17,179 | USD | 2/5/2026 | — | (109) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Macquarie Bank Limited | € | 14,650 | EUR | 16,498 | USD | 5/12/2027 | — | (1,079) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Macquarie Bank Limited | € | 20,300 | EUR | 22,346 | USD | 5/27/2027 | — | (1,990) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| $ | — | $ | (7,366) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| SMBC Capital Markets, Inc. | € | 22,000 | EUR | 24,594 | USD | 1/20/2026 | $ | — | $ | (1,367) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| SMBC Capital Markets, Inc. | € | 23,750 | EUR | 26,543 | USD | 1/20/2026 | — | (1,483) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| SMBC Capital Markets, Inc. | $ | 7,400 | CAD | 5,533 | USD | 2/2/2026 | 185 | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| SMBC Capital Markets, Inc. | £ | 21,900 | GBP | 27,746 | USD | 2/5/2026 | — | (1,672) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| SMBC Capital Markets, Inc. | € | 33,200 | EUR | 39,008 | USD | 5/27/2027 | — | (910) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| $ | 185 | $ | (5,432) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Realized gain (loss) on forward currency contracts recognized in income | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Risk exposure category | Three months ended March 31, | Six months ended March 31, | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | 2025 | 2026 | 2025 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Foreign exchange | $ | (10,258) | $ | 5,997 | $ | (10,258) | $ | 7,203 | |||||||||||||||
| Change in unrealized appreciation (depreciation) on forward currency contracts recognized in income | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Risk exposure category | Three months ended March 31, | Six months ended March 31, | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | 2025 | 2026 | 2025 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Foreign exchange | $ | 14,042 | $ | (15,495) | $ | 14,334 | $ | 6,432 | |||||||||||||||
| Average U.S. Dollar notional outstanding | Three months ended March 31, | Six months ended March 31, | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | 2025 | 2026 | 2025 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Forward currency contracts | $ | 228,316 | $ | 328,164 | $ | 246,305 | $ | 339,465 | |||||||||||||||
| As of March 31, 2026 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Counterparty | Hedged item | Company receives | Company pays | Maturity date | Notional amount | Unrealized appreciation | Unrealized depreciation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| SMBC Capital Markets, Inc | 2028 Notes | 7.310% | 1M SOFR+ | 3.327 | % | 11/5/2028 | $ | 225,000 | $ | 1,543 | $ | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| SMBC Capital Markets, Inc | 2028 Notes | 7.310% | 1M SOFR+ | 2.835 | % | 11/5/2028 | 225,000 | 4,288 | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| SMBC Capital Markets, Inc | 2028 Notes | 5.050% | D SOFR+ | 1.723 | % | 12/5/2028 | 250,000 | — | (2,190) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| SMBC Capital Markets, Inc | 2029 Notes | 6.248% | 1M SOFR+ | 2.444 | % | 6/15/2029 | 600,000 | 2,552 | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| $ | 8,383 | $ | (2,190) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Macquarie Bank Limited | 2029 Notes | 5.881% | 3M SOFR+ | 2.012 | % | 6/15/2029 | 150,000 | $ | 1,009 | $ | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| $ | 1,009 | $ | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| As of September 30, 2025 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Counterparty | Hedged item | Company receives | Company pays | Maturity date | Notional amount | Unrealized appreciation | Unrealized depreciation | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| SMBC Capital Markets, Inc | 2028 Notes | 7.310% | 1M SOFR+ | 3.327 | % | 11/5/2028 | $ | 225,000 | $ | 3,513 | $ | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| SMBC Capital Markets, Inc | 2028 Notes | 7.310% | 1M SOFR+ | 2.835 | % | 11/5/2028 | 225,000 | 6,772 | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| SMBC Capital Markets, Inc | 2028 Notes | 5.050% | D SOFR+ | 1.723 | % | 12/5/2028 | 250,000 | — | (689) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| SMBC Capital Markets, Inc | 2029 Notes | 6.248% | 1M SOFR+ | 2.444 | % | 6/15/2029 | 600,000 | 7,780 | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| $ | 18,065 | $ | (689) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Macquarie Bank Limited | 2029 Notes | 5.881% | 3M SOFR+ | 2.012 | % | 6/15/2029 | 150,000 | $ | 2,343 | $ | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| $ | 2,343 | $ | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Three months ended March 31, | Six months ended March 31, | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | 2025 | 2026 | 2025 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Hedging instruments (Interest rate swaps) | $ | (10,999) | $ | 17,717 | $ | (12,517) | $ | (21,225) | ||||||||||||||||||
| Hedged items (Unsecured notes) | 10,841 | (17,752) | 12,347 | 16,529 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair market value adjustments for hedge accounting recognized in interest expense | $ | (158) | $ | (35) | $ | (170) | $ | (4,696) | ||||||||||||||||||
As of March 31, 2026 | As of September 30, 2025 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Description | Carrying Value | Cumulative Hedging Adjustment | Carrying Value | Cumulative Hedging Adjustment | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2028 Notes | $ | 712,928 | $ | 3,589 | $ | 720,521 | $ | 9,445 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 2029 Notes | 750,156 | 3,742 | 756,102 | 10,232 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| As of March 31, 2026 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Counterparty | Statement of Financial Condition Location of Amounts | Gross Amount of Recognized Assets | Gross Amount of Recognized (Liabilities) | Net amounts presented in the Consolidated Statements of Financial Condition | Collateral (Received) / Pledged(1) | Net Amounts(2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Macquarie Bank Limited | Net unrealized appreciation on derivatives | $ | 2,272 | $ | (2,040) | $ | 232 | $ | — | $ | 232 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| SMBC Capital Markets, Inc. | Net unrealized appreciation on derivatives | 10,175 | (2,190) | 7,985 | — | 7,985 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Wells Fargo Bank, N.A. | Net unrealized appreciation on derivatives | 706 | — | 706 | — | 706 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| As of September 30, 2025 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Counterparty | Statement of Financial Condition Location of Amounts | Gross Amount of Recognized Assets | Gross Amount of Recognized (Liabilities) | Net amounts presented in the Consolidated Statements of Financial Condition | Collateral (Received) / Pledged(1) | Net Amounts(2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Macquarie Bank Limited | Net unrealized depreciation on derivatives | $ | 2,343 | $ | (7,366) | $ | (5,023) | $ | 4,890 | $ | (133) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| SMBC Capital Markets, Inc. | Net unrealized appreciation on derivatives | 18,250 | (6,121) | 12,129 | — | 12,129 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| As of March 31, 2026 | Fair Value Measurements Using | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Description | Level 1 | Level 2 | Level 3 | Total | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Assets, at fair value: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Debt investments(1) | $ | — | $ | — | $ | 7,701,886 | $ | 7,701,886 | ||||||||||||||||||
Equity investments(1) | — | — | 615,359 | 615,359 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Money market funds(1)(2) | 86,238 | — | — | 86,238 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Forward currency contracts | — | 3,761 | — | 3,761 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest rate swaps | — | 9,392 | — | 9,392 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total assets, at fair value: | $ | 86,238 | $ | 13,153 | $ | 8,317,245 | $ | 8,416,636 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Liabilities, at fair value: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Forward currency contracts | $ | — | $ | (2,040) | $ | — | $ | (2,040) | ||||||||||||||||||
| Interest rate swaps | — | (2,190) | — | (2,190) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total liabilities, at fair value: | $ | — | $ | (4,230) | $ | — | $ | (4,230) | ||||||||||||||||||
| As of September 30, 2025 | Fair Value Measurements Using | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Description | Level 1 | Level 2 | Level 3 | Total | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Assets, at fair value: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Debt investments(1) | $ | — | $ | — | $ | 8,123,107 | $ | 8,123,107 | ||||||||||||||||||
Equity investments(1) | — | — | 646,282 | 646,282 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Money market funds(1)(2) | 93,656 | — | — | 93,656 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Forward currency contracts | — | 185 | — | 185 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest rate swaps | — | 20,408 | — | 20,408 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total assets, at fair value: | $ | 93,656 | $ | 20,593 | $ | 8,769,389 | $ | 8,883,638 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Liabilities, at fair value: | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Forward currency contracts | $ | — | $ | (12,798) | $ | — | $ | (12,798) | ||||||||||||||||||
| Interest rate swaps | — | (689) | — | (689) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total liabilities, at fair value: | $ | — | $ | (13,487) | $ | — | $ | (13,487) | ||||||||||||||||||
For the six months ended March 31, 2026 | |||||||||||||||||
| Debt Investments | Equity Investments | Total Investments | |||||||||||||||
| Fair value, beginning of period | $ | 8,123,107 | $ | 646,282 | $ | 8,769,389 | |||||||||||
| (121,216) | (39,430) | (160,646) | |||||||||||||||
| (8,572) | (5) | (8,577) | |||||||||||||||
| (6,611) | 2,442 | (4,169) | |||||||||||||||
| 1,040 | — | 1,040 | |||||||||||||||
| Fundings of (proceeds from) revolving loans, net | 11,314 | — | 11,314 | ||||||||||||||
| Fundings of investments | 282,102 | 14,032 | 296,134 | ||||||||||||||
| PIK interest and non-cash dividends | 32,718 | 13,192 | 45,910 | ||||||||||||||
| Proceeds from non-cash dividends | — | (235) | (235) | ||||||||||||||
| Proceeds from principal payments and sales of portfolio investments | (618,592) | (20,919) | (639,511) | ||||||||||||||
| 6,596 | — | 6,596 | |||||||||||||||
| Fair value, end of period | $ | 7,701,886 | $ | 615,359 | $ | 8,317,245 | |||||||||||
For the six months ended March 31, 2025 | |||||||||||||||||
| Debt Investments | Equity Investments | Total Investments | |||||||||||||||
| Fair value, beginning of period | $ | 7,656,873 | $ | 578,420 | $ | 8,235,293 | |||||||||||
| 52,525 | (13,601) | 38,924 | |||||||||||||||
| (22,777) | (23) | (22,800) | |||||||||||||||
| (41,842) | (378) | (42,220) | |||||||||||||||
| (2,913) | — | (2,913) | |||||||||||||||
| Funding of (proceeds from) revolving loans, net | 5,016 | — | 5,016 | ||||||||||||||
| Fundings of investments | 1,156,083 | 51,965 | 1,208,048 | ||||||||||||||
| PIK interest and non-cash dividends | 27,921 | 15,071 | 42,992 | ||||||||||||||
| Proceeds from non-cash dividends | — | (3,549) | (3,549) | ||||||||||||||
| Proceeds from principal payments and sales of portfolio investments | (825,971) | (14,372) | (840,343) | ||||||||||||||
| 2,678 | — | 2,678 | |||||||||||||||
| Fair value, end of period | $ | 8,007,593 | $ | 613,533 | $ | 8,621,126 | |||||||||||
| Quantitative Information about Level 3 Fair Value Measurements | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair value as of March 31, 2026 | Valuation Techniques | Unobservable Input | Range (Weighted Average) (1) | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Assets: | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Senior secured loans(2) | $ | 403,460 | Yield analysis | Market interest rate | 7.8% - 14.8% (9.3%) | ||||||||||||||||||
| Market comparable companies | EBITDA multiples | 3.5x - 20.5x (13.7x) | |||||||||||||||||||||
One stop loans(3)(4) | $ | 7,228,554 | Yield analysis | Market interest rate | 3.5% - 20.0% (9.3%) | ||||||||||||||||||
| Market comparable companies | EBITDA multiples | 4.3x - 29.5x (14.4x) | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Revenue multiples | 0.8x - 14.5x (6.5x) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 12,682 | Broker/dealer bids or quotes | Broker/dealer bids or quotes | N/A | ||||||||||||||||||||
Subordinated debt and second lien loans(5) | $ | 57,190 | Yield analysis | Market interest rate | 10.8% - 14.3% (12.2%) | ||||||||||||||||||
| Market comparable companies | EBITDA multiples | 4.3x - 21.0x (14.7x) | |||||||||||||||||||||
Equity(6) | $ | 615,359 | Market comparable companies | EBITDA multiples | 4.3x - 26.0x (13.5x) | ||||||||||||||||||
| Revenue multiples | 0.8x - 18.5x (7.9x) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Quantitative Information about Level 3 Fair Value Measurements | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fair value as of September 30, 2025 | Valuation Techniques | Unobservable Input | Range (Weighted Average)(1) | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Assets: | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Senior secured loans(2) | $ | 442,477 | Yield analysis | Market interest rate | 7.3% - 17.0% (9.1%) | ||||||||||||||||||
| Market comparable companies | EBITDA multiples | 3.5x - 26.3x (14.2x) | |||||||||||||||||||||
One stop loans(3)(4) | $ | 7,603,780 | Yield analysis | Market interest rate | 3.8% - 20.5% (9.1%) | ||||||||||||||||||
| Market comparable companies | EBITDA multiples | 3.9x - 39.2x (15.7x) | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Revenue multiples | 1.4x - 15.0x (8.0x) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 12,029 | Broker/dealer bids or quotes | Broker/dealer bids or quotes | N/A | ||||||||||||||||||||
Subordinated debt and second lien loans(5) | $ | 64,821 | Yield analysis | Market interest rate | 8.8% - 22.0% (11.1%) | ||||||||||||||||||
| Market comparable companies | EBITDA multiples | 4.0x - 24.0x (15.5x) | |||||||||||||||||||||
Equity(6) | $ | 646,282 | Market comparable companies | EBITDA multiples | 4.0x - 39.2x (16.4x) | ||||||||||||||||||
| Revenue multiples | 1.4x - 21.3x (8.8x) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| As of March 31, 2026 | As of September 30, 2025 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Carrying Value | Fair Value | Carrying Value | Fair Value | ||||||||||||||||||||
Debt(1) | $ | 4,723,905 | $ | 4,703,332 | $ | 4,926,778 | $ | 4,934,395 | |||||||||||||||
| Three months ended March 31, | Six months ended March 31, | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | 2025 | 2026 | 2025 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Stated interest expense | $ | 18,064 | $ | 20,229 | $ | 37,443 | $ | 30,441 | |||||||||||||||
| Amortization of debt issuance costs | 229 | 229 | 464 | 341 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Total interest and other debt financing expenses | $ | 18,293 | $ | 20,458 | $ | 37,907 | $ | 30,782 | |||||||||||||||
| Cash paid for interest expense | $ | 19,061 | $ | — | $ | 39,436 | $ | — | |||||||||||||||
| Annualized average stated interest rate | 5.4 | % | 6.0 | % | 5.5 | % | 6.1 | % | |||||||||||||||
| Average outstanding balance | $ | 1,364,000 | $ | 1,364,000 | $ | 1,364,000 | $ | 1,004,264 | |||||||||||||||
| Description | Class A-1R 2024 Notes | Class A-2RR 2024 Notes | ||||||||||||
| Type | Senior Secured Floating Rate | Senior Secured Floating Rate | ||||||||||||
| Amount Outstanding | $1,192,400 | $171,600 | ||||||||||||
| Fitch Rating | “AAA” | “NR” | ||||||||||||
| S&P Rating | “AAA” | “AAA” | ||||||||||||
Interest Rate | SOFR + 1.56% | SOFR + 1.75% | ||||||||||||
Three months ended March 31, | Six months ended March 31, | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | 2025 | 2026 | 2025 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Stated interest expense | $ | — | $ | — | $ | — | $ | 1,839 | |||||||||||||||
| Amortization of debt issuance costs | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| Total interest and other debt financing expenses | $ | — | $ | — | $ | — | $ | 1,839 | |||||||||||||||
| Cash paid for interest expense | $ | — | $ | — | $ | — | $ | 5,152 | |||||||||||||||
| Annualized average stated interest rate | N/A | N/A | N/A | 7.1 | % | ||||||||||||||||||
| Average outstanding balance | $ | — | $ | — | $ | — | $ | 51,905 | |||||||||||||||
Three months ended March 31, | Six months ended March 31, | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | 2025 | 2026 | 2025 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Stated interest expense | $ | — | $ | — | $ | — | $ | 1,682 | |||||||||||||||
| Accretion of discounts on notes issued | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| Amortization of debt issuance costs | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| Total interest and other debt financing expenses | $ | — | $ | — | $ | — | $ | 1,682 | |||||||||||||||
| Cash paid for interest expense | $ | — | $ | — | $ | — | $ | 4,861 | |||||||||||||||
| Annualized average stated interest rate | N/A | N/A | N/A | 6.1 | % | ||||||||||||||||||
| Average outstanding balance | $ | — | $ | — | $ | — | $ | 55,356 | |||||||||||||||
Three months ended March 31, | Six months ended March 31, | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | 2025 | 2026 | 2025 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Stated interest expense | $ | — | $ | — | $ | — | $ | 2,694 | |||||||||||||||
| Amortization of debt issuance costs | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| Total interest expense | $ | — | $ | — | $ | — | $ | 2,694 | |||||||||||||||
| Cash paid for interest expense | $ | — | $ | — | $ | — | $ | 7,355 | |||||||||||||||
| Annualized average stated interest rate | N/A | N/A | N/A | 6.9 | % | ||||||||||||||||||
| Average outstanding balance | $ | — | $ | — | $ | — | $ | 78,593 | |||||||||||||||
Three months ended March 31, | Six months ended March 31, | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | 2025 | 2026 | 2025 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Stated interest expense | $ | — | $ | 3,413 | $ | — | $ | 7,448 | |||||||||||||||
| Amortization of debt issuance costs | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| Total interest expense | $ | — | $ | 3,413 | $ | — | $ | 7,448 | |||||||||||||||
| Cash paid for interest expense | $ | — | $ | 3,932 | $ | — | $ | 8,292 | |||||||||||||||
| Annualized average stated interest rate | N/A | 6.5 | % | N/A | 6.7 | % | |||||||||||||||||
| Average outstanding balance | $ | — | $ | 214,289 | $ | — | $ | 223,976 | |||||||||||||||
Three months ended March 31, | Six months ended March 31, | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | 2025 | 2026 | 2025 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Stated interest expense | $ | — | $ | — | $ | — | $ | 3,504 | |||||||||||||||
| Amortization of debt issuance costs | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| Total interest expense | $ | — | $ | — | $ | — | $ | 3,504 | |||||||||||||||
| Cash paid for interest expense | $ | — | $ | — | $ | — | $ | 7,197 | |||||||||||||||
| Annualized average stated interest rate | N/A | N/A | N/A | 7.5 | % | ||||||||||||||||||
| Average outstanding balance | $ | — | $ | — | $ | — | $ | 93,956 | |||||||||||||||
Three months ended March 31, | Six months ended March 31, | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | 2025 | 2026 | 2025 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Stated interest expense | $ | — | $ | — | $ | — | $ | 3,820 | |||||||||||||||
| Facility fees | — | — | — | 244 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Total interest and other debt financing expenses | $ | — | $ | — | $ | — | $ | 4,064 | |||||||||||||||
| Cash paid for interest expense and facility fees | $ | — | $ | — | $ | — | $ | 11,680 | |||||||||||||||
Annualized average stated interest rate¹ | N/A | N/A | N/A | 6.8 | % | ||||||||||||||||||
| Average outstanding balance | $ | — | $ | — | $ | — | $ | 112,364 | |||||||||||||||
Three months ended March 31, | Six months ended March 31, | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | 2025 | 2026 | 2025 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Stated interest expense | $ | 11,084 | $ | 16,053 | $ | 24,785 | $ | 33,098 | |||||||||||||||
| Facility fees | 807 | 849 | 1,556 | 1,637 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Amortization of debt issuance costs | 906 | 920 | 1,832 | 2,151 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Total interest and other debt financing expenses | $ | 12,797 | $ | 17,822 | $ | 28,173 | $ | 36,886 | |||||||||||||||
| Cash paid for interest expense and facility fees | $ | 10,745 | $ | 17,434 | $ | 24,188 | $ | 37,455 | |||||||||||||||
Annualized average stated interest rate¹ | 4.6 | % | 5.9 | % | 4.7 | % | 6.1 | % | |||||||||||||||
| Average outstanding balance | $ | 981,048 | $ | 1,106,198 | $ | 1,048,651 | $ | 1,095,615 | |||||||||||||||
Three months ended March 31, | Six months ended March 31, | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | 2025 | 2026 | 2025 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Stated interest expense | $ | 3,750 | $ | 3,750 | $ | 7,500 | $ | 7,500 | |||||||||||||||
| Accretion of discounts on notes issued | 131 | 131 | 265 | 265 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Amortization of debt issuance costs | 368 | 386 | 744 | 789 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Total interest and other debt financing expenses | $ | 4,249 | $ | 4,267 | $ | 8,509 | $ | 8,554 | |||||||||||||||
| Cash paid for interest expense | $ | 7,500 | $ | 7,500 | $ | 7,500 | $ | 7,500 | |||||||||||||||
| Annualized average stated interest rate | 2.5 | % | 2.5 | % | 2.5 | % | 2.5 | % | |||||||||||||||
| Average outstanding balance | $ | 600,000 | $ | 600,000 | $ | 600,000 | $ | 600,000 | |||||||||||||||
Three months ended March 31, | Six months ended March 31, | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | 2025 | 2026 | 2025 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Stated interest expense | $ | 1,794 | $ | 1,794 | $ | 3,588 | $ | 3,588 | |||||||||||||||
| Accretion of discounts on notes issued | 181 | 181 | 365 | 366 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Amortization of debt issuance costs | 201 | 211 | 406 | 432 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Total interest and other debt financing expenses | $ | 2,176 | $ | 2,186 | $ | 4,359 | $ | 4,386 | |||||||||||||||
| Cash paid for interest expense | $ | 3,588 | $ | 3,588 | $ | 3,588 | $ | 3,588 | |||||||||||||||
| Annualized average stated interest rate | 2.1 | % | 2.1 | % | 2.1 | % | 2.1 | % | |||||||||||||||
| Average outstanding balance | $ | 350,000 | $ | 350,000 | $ | 350,000 | $ | 350,000 | |||||||||||||||
Three months ended March 31, | Six months ended March 31, | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | 2025 | 2026 | 2025 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Stated interest expense | $ | 12,336 | $ | 7,931 | $ | 24,674 | $ | 15,862 | |||||||||||||||
| Net contractual interest rate swap expense | (420) | 115 | 27 | 853 | |||||||||||||||||||
Net (gain)/loss related to the fair value hedge | 97 | 35 | 99 | 7,444 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Accretion of discounts (premium) on notes issued | (859) | 238 | (1,737) | 481 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Amortization of debt issuance costs | 441 | 304 | 869 | 622 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Total interest and other debt financing expenses | $ | 11,595 | $ | 8,623 | $ | 23,932 | $ | 25,262 | |||||||||||||||
Cash paid (received) for interest expense(1) | $ | 11,055 | $ | 8,409 | $ | 27,894 | $ | 16,901 | |||||||||||||||
| Annualized average contractual interest rate swap and stated interest rate | 6.9 | % | 7.3 | % | 7.1 | % | 7.4 | % | |||||||||||||||
| Average outstanding balance | $ | 700,000 | $ | 450,000 | $ | 700,000 | $ | 450,000 | |||||||||||||||
Three months ended March 31, | Six months ended March 31, | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | 2025 | 2026 | 2025 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Stated interest expense | $ | 11,250 | $ | 11,250 | $ | 22,500 | $ | 20,950 | |||||||||||||||
| Net contractual interest rate swap expense | (67) | 1,196 | 491 | 2,893 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Net (gain)/loss related to the fair value hedge | 61 | (1) | 71 | (2,748) | |||||||||||||||||||
| Accretion of discounts on notes issued | 269 | 268 | 544 | 569 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Amortization of debt issuance costs | 427 | 429 | 864 | 789 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Total interest and other debt financing expenses | $ | 11,940 | $ | 13,142 | $ | 24,470 | $ | 22,453 | |||||||||||||||
Cash paid (received) for interest expense (1) | $ | 21,857 | $ | 23,301 | $ | 24,283 | $ | 23,301 | |||||||||||||||
| Annualized average contractual interest rate swap and stated interest rate | 6.0 | % | 6.7 | % | 6.1 | % | 6.9 | % | |||||||||||||||
| Average outstanding balance | $ | 750,000 | $ | 750,000 | $ | 750,000 | $ | 698,077 | |||||||||||||||
Three months ended March 31, | Six months ended March 31, | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | 2025 | 2026 | 2025 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Stated interest expense | $ | 19 | $ | — | $ | 33 | $ | — | |||||||||||||||
| Cash paid for interest expense | 14 | — | 71 | — | |||||||||||||||||||
| Annualized average stated interest rate | 3.6 | % | N/A | 3.6 | % | N/A | |||||||||||||||||
| Average outstanding balance | $ | 2,222 | $ | — | $ | 1,822 | $ | — | |||||||||||||||
| Payments Due by Period | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total | Less Than 1 Year | 1 – 3 Years | 3 – 5 Years | More Than 5 Years | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 Debt Securitization | $ | 1,364,000 | $ | — | $ | — | $ | — | $ | 1,364,000 | |||||||||||||||||||
| JPM Credit Facility | 947,674 | — | — | 947,674 | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2026 Notes(1) | 599,789 | 599,789 | — | — | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2027 Notes(1) | 349,358 | 349,358 | — | — | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2028 Notes(1)(2) | 712,928 | — | 712,928 | — | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
2029 Notes(1)(2) | 750,156 | — | — | 750,156 | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total borrowings | $ | 4,723,905 | $ | 949,147 | $ | 712,928 | $ | 1,697,830 | $ | 1,364,000 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Six months ended March 31, | ||||||||||||||
Per share data:(1) | 2026 | 2025 | ||||||||||||
| Net asset value at beginning of period | $ | 14.97 | $ | 15.19 | ||||||||||
| Net increase in net assets as a result of repurchases of shares | 0.03 | — | ||||||||||||
| Distributions declared: | ||||||||||||||
| From net investment income - after tax | (0.72) | (0.87) | ||||||||||||
| Net investment income - after tax | 0.69 | 0.74 | ||||||||||||
| Net realized gain (loss) on investment transactions | (0.05) | (0.15) | ||||||||||||
| Net realized gain (loss) on extinguishment of debt | — | 0.00 (2) | ||||||||||||
Net change in unrealized appreciation (depreciation) on investment transactions(3) | (0.57) | 0.13 | ||||||||||||
| Net asset value at end of period | $ | 14.35 | $ | 15.04 | ||||||||||
| Per share market value at end of period | $ | 12.66 | $ | 15.14 | ||||||||||
Total return based on market value(4) | (2.48) | % | 5.96 | % | ||||||||||
| Number of common shares outstanding | 261,147,881 | 268,831,114 | ||||||||||||
| Six months ended March 31, | |||||||||||
| Listed below are supplemental data and ratios to the financial highlights: | 2026 | 2025 | |||||||||
| Ratio of net investment income - after tax to average net assets* | 9.26% | 9.72% | |||||||||
Ratio of total expenses to average net assets*(5) | 10.07% | 11.02% | |||||||||
Ratio of incentive fees to average net assets(5) | 0.84% | 0.90% | |||||||||
Ratio of income and excise taxes to average net assets(5) | 0.00% | (0.01)% | |||||||||
Ratio of net expenses (without incentive fees) to average net assets*(5) | 9.23% | 10.12% | |||||||||
Total return based on average net asset value(6) | 0.47% | 4.72% | |||||||||
Total return based on average net asset value - annualized(6) | 0.94% | 9.47% | |||||||||
| Net assets at end of period | $3,748,120 | $4,043,498 | |||||||||
| Average debt outstanding | $4,814,473 | $4,814,106 | |||||||||
| Average debt outstanding per share | $18.44 | $17.91 | |||||||||
| Portfolio turnover* | 6.91% | 19.86% | |||||||||
Asset coverage ratio(7) | 178.78% | 182.80% | |||||||||
Asset coverage ratio per unit(8) | $1,788 | $1,828 | |||||||||
Average market value per unit:(9) | |||||||||||
| 2018 Debt Securitization | — | N/A | |||||||||
| GCIC 2018 Debt Securitization | — | N/A | |||||||||
| GBDC 3 2021 Debt Securitization | — | N/A | |||||||||
| GBDC 3 2022 Debt Securitization | — | N/A | |||||||||
| GBDC 3 2022-2 Debt Securitization | — | N/A | |||||||||
| 2024 Debt Securitization | N/A | N/A | |||||||||
| GBDC 3 DB Credit Facility | — | N/A | |||||||||
| JPM Credit Facility | N/A | N/A | |||||||||
| 2026 Notes | $987 | $956 | |||||||||
| 2027 Notes | $970 | $934 | |||||||||
| 2028 Notes | $1,046 | $1,045 | |||||||||
| 2029 Notes | $1,014 | $1,002 | |||||||||
| Adviser Revolver | N/A | N/A | |||||||||
Three months ended March 31, | Six months ended March 31, | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | 2025 | 2026 | 2025 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Earnings available to stockholders | $ | (46,796) | $ | 78,984 | $ | 18,450 | $ | 190,298 | |||||||||||||||
| Basic and diluted weighted average shares outstanding | 262,676,687 | 266,484,213 | 263,183,214 | 265,402,101 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Basic and diluted earnings (loss) per share | $ | (0.18) | $ | 0.30 | $ | 0.07 | $ | 0.72 | |||||||||||||||
| Total Number of Shares Issued | Average Offering Price per share | Gross Proceeds | Underwriting Fees/Offering Expenses | Approximate Dollar Value of Shares that May Yet be Issued Under the ATM Program | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| ATM Program | 2,408,940 | $15.79 | $38,043 | $609 | $211,957 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Month Purchased | Total Number of Shares Repurchased | Average Price Paid Per Share | Approximate Dollar Value of Shares that have been Purchased Under the Plan | Approximate Dollar Value of Shares that May Yet be Purchased Under the Plan | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| October 1 - 31, 2025 | 2,540,542 | $ | 13.69 | $ | 34,792 | $ | 110,043 | |||||||||||||||||||
| December 1 - 31, 2025 | 82,756 | $ | 13.47 | $ | 1,115 | $ | 108,928 | |||||||||||||||||||
| January 1 - 31, 2026 | 56,604 | $ | 13.51 | $ | 765 | $ | 108,163 | |||||||||||||||||||
| February 1 - 28, 2026 | 853,300 | $ | 12.53 | $ | 10,693 | $ | 97,470 | |||||||||||||||||||
| March 1 - 31, 2026 | 1,327,000 | $ | 12.32 | $ | 16,343 | $ | 81,127 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Total | 4,860,202 | $ | 13.11 | $ | 63,708 | $ | 81,127 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Month Purchased | Total Number of Shares Repurchased | Average Price Paid Per Share | Approximate Dollar Value of Shares that have been Purchased Under the Plan | Approximate Dollar Value of Shares that May Yet be Purchased Under the Plan | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| March 1 - 31, 2025 | 77,777 | $14.53 | $1,130 | $144,062 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total | 77,777 | $14.53 | $1,130 | $144,062 * | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Date Declared | Record Date | Payment Date | Amount Per Share | Cash Distribution | DRIP Shares Issued | DRIP Shares Value | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
For the six months ended March 31, 2026 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 11/14/2025 | 12/15/2025 | 12/30/2025 | $ | 0.39 | $ | 84,480 | — | $ | 18,272 | (1) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 02/02/2026 | 03/13/2026 | 03/30/2026 | $ | 0.33 | $ | 72,330 | — | $ | 14,107 | (2) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
For the six months ended March 31, 2025 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 06/02/2024 | 11/29/2024 | 12/13/2024 | $ | 0.05 | $ | 10,760 | — | $ | 2,454 | (3) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 11/14/2024 | 11/29/2024 | 12/13/2024 | $ | 0.04 | $ | 8,607 | — | $ | 1,964 | (4) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 11/14/2024 | 12/09/2024 | 12/27/2024 | $ | 0.39 | $ | 84,514 | 1,221,469 | $ | 18,554 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 02/03/2025 | 03/03/2025 | 03/28/2025 | $ | 0.39 | $ | 89,334 | 1,001,354 | $ | 15,150 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| As of March 31, 2026 | As of September 30, 2025 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Investment Type | Investments at Fair Value (In thousands) | Percentage of Total Investments | Investments at Fair Value (In thousands) | Percentage of Total Investments | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Senior secured | $ | 403,460 | 4.9 | % | $ | 442,477 | 5.0 | % | ||||||||||||||||||
| One stop | 7,241,236 | 87.0 | 7,615,809 | 86.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Second lien | 22,176 | 0.3 | 26,409 | 0.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Subordinated debt | 35,014 | 0.4 | 38,412 | 0.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Equity | 615,359 | 7.4 | 646,282 | 7.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total | $ | 8,317,245 | 100.0 | % | $ | 8,769,389 | 100.0 | % | ||||||||||||||||||
| For the three months ended | For the six months ended | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| March 31, 2026 | December 31, 2025 | March 31, 2026 | March 31, 2025 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Weighted average income yield(1)* | 9.4% | 9.7% | 9.6% | 10.6% | |||||||||||||||||||
Weighted average investment income yield(2)* | 9.7% | 10.0% | 9.9% | 11.0% | |||||||||||||||||||
Weighted average income yield of total investments(3)* | 8.8% | 9.2% | 9.0% | 10.0% | |||||||||||||||||||
Weighted average investment income yield of total investments(4)* | 9.1% | 9.5% | 9.3% | 10.5% | |||||||||||||||||||
Total return based on average net asset value(5) | (1.2)% | 1.6% | 0.5% | 4.7% | |||||||||||||||||||
Annualized total return based on average net asset value(5)* | N/A | 6.5% | 0.9% | 9.5% | |||||||||||||||||||
Total return based on net asset value per share(6) | (1.3)% | 1.7% | 0.5% | 4.8% | |||||||||||||||||||
Annualized total return based on net asset value per share(6)* | N/A | 6.7% | 1.0% | 9.6% | |||||||||||||||||||
Total return based on market value(7) | (4.3)% | 2.0% | (2.5)% | 6.0% | |||||||||||||||||||
| Three months ended | Variances | Six months ended | Variances | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| March 31, 2026 | December 31, 2025 | March 31, 2026 vs. December 31, 2025 | March 31, 2026 | March 31, 2025 | 2026 vs. 2025 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| (In thousands) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest income | $ | 160,656 | $ | 180,380 | $ | (19,724) | $ | 341,036 | $ | 388,185 | $ | (47,149) | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Payment-in-kind interest income | 17,132 | 14,519 | 2,613 | 31,651 | 25,061 | 6,590 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Discount amortization | 5,740 | 6,544 | (804) | 12,284 | 12,955 | (671) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| GCIC/GBDC 3 acquisition purchase premium amortization | (2,520) | (3,168) | 648 | (5,688) | (10,278) | 4,590 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Non-cash dividend income | 6,158 | 7,034 | (876) | 13,192 | 15,071 | (1,879) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Dividend income | 202 | 585 | (383) | 787 | 1,293 | (506) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Fee income | 766 | 1,113 | (347) | 1,879 | 2,305 | (426) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total investment income | 188,134 | 207,007 | (18,873) | 395,141 | 434,592 | (39,451) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total expenses | 102,587 | 111,249 | (8,662) | 213,836 | 239,815 | (25,979) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Net investment income before taxes | 85,547 | 95,758 | (10,211) | 181,305 | 194,777 | (13,472) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Income and excise taxes | — | — | — | — | (475) | 475 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Net investment income after taxes | 85,547 | 95,758 | (10,211) | 181,305 | 195,252 | (13,947) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Net realized gain (loss) on investment transactions excluding GCIC/GBDC 3 acquisition purchase premium | (10,345) | (3,789) | (6,556) | (14,134) | (38,501) | 24,367 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Net realized gain (loss) on investment transactions due to GCIC/GBDC 3 acquisition purchase premium | (10) | (49) | 39 | (59) | (395) | 336 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Net change in unrealized appreciation (depreciation) on investment transactions excluding GCIC/GBDC 3 acquisition purchase premium | (124,518) | (29,891) | (94,627) | (154,409) | 23,119 | (177,528) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Net change in unrealized appreciation (depreciation) on investment transactions due to GCIC/GBDC 3 acquisition purchase premium | 2,530 | 3,217 | (687) | 5,747 | 10,673 | (4,926) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Net gain (loss) on investment transactions | (132,343) | (30,512) | (101,831) | (162,855) | (5,104) | (157,751) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Net realized gain (loss) on extinguishment of debt | — | — | — | — | (48) | 48 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| (Provision) benefit for taxes on unrealized appreciation on investments | — | — | — | — | 198 | (198) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Net increase (decrease) in net assets resulting from operations | $ | (46,796) | $ | 65,246 | $ | (112,042) | $ | 18,450 | $ | 190,298 | $ | (171,848) | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Average earning debt investments, at fair value | $ | 7,785,504 | $ | 8,048,361 | $ | (262,857) | $ | 7,899,230 | $ | 7,825,114 | $ | 74,116 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Average earning preferred equity investments, at fair value | $ | 202,793 | $ | 230,264 | $ | (27,471) | $ | 200,431 | $ | 243,582 | $ | (43,151) | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Three months ended | Six months ended | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| March 31, 2026 | December 31, 2025 | March 31, 2026 | March 31, 2025 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| (In thousands) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Net investment income after taxes | $ | 85,547 | $ | 95,758 | $ | 181,305 | $ | 195,252 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Add: GCIC/GBDC 3 acquisition purchase premium amortization | 2,520 | 3,168 | 5,688 | 10,278 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Adjusted Net Investment Income | $ | 88,067 | $ | 98,926 | $ | 186,993 | $ | 205,530 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Net gain (loss) on investment transactions | $ | (132,343) | $ | (30,512) | $ | (162,855) | $ | (5,104) | ||||||||||||||||||
| Add: Realized loss on investment transactions due to GCIC/GBDC 3 acquisition purchase premium | 10 | 49 | 59 | 395 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Less: Net change in unrealized appreciation on investment transactions due to GCIC/GBDC 3 acquisition purchase premium | (2,530) | (3,217) | (5,747) | (10,673) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Adjusted Net Realized and Unrealized Gain/(Loss) | $ | (134,863) | $ | (33,680) | $ | (168,543) | $ | (15,382) | ||||||||||||||||||
| Net increase (decrease) in net assets resulting from operations | $ | (46,796) | $ | 65,246 | $ | 18,450 | $ | 190,298 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Add: GCIC/GBDC 3 acquisition purchase premium amortization | 2,520 | 3,168 | 5,688 | 10,278 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Add: Realized loss on investment transactions due to GCIC/GBDC 3 acquisition purchase premium | 10 | 49 | 59 | 395 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Less: Net change in unrealized appreciation on investment transactions due to GCIC/GBDC 3 acquisition purchase premium | (2,530) | (3,217) | (5,747) | (10,673) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Adjusted Net Income | $ | (46,796) | $ | 65,246 | $ | 18,450 | $ | 190,298 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Three months ended | Six months ended | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| March 31, 2026 | December 31, 2025 | March 31, 2026 | March 31, 2025 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Senior secured | 9.0% | 9.4% | 9.2% | 10.3% | |||||||||||||||||||
| One stop | 9.2% | 9.6% | 9.4% | 10.5% | |||||||||||||||||||
| Second lien | 13.1% | 13.3% | 13.2% | 13.5% | |||||||||||||||||||
| Subordinated debt | 13.4% | 13.4% | 13.4% | 13.8% | |||||||||||||||||||
| Three months ended | Variances | Six months ended | Variances | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| March 31, 2026 | December 31, 2025 | March 31, 2026 vs. December 31, 2025 | March 31, 2026 | March 31, 2025 | 2026 vs. 2025 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| (In thousands) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Interest and other debt financing expenses | $ | 58,497 | $ | 63,707 | $ | (5,210) | $ | 122,204 | $ | 144,430 | $ | (22,226) | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Amortization of debt issuance costs | 2,572 | 2,607 | (35) | 5,179 | 5,124 | 55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Base management fee | 21,035 | 22,115 | (1,080) | 43,150 | 43,295 | (145) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Income Incentive fee | 15,542 | 17,457 | (1,915) | 32,999 | 36,305 | (3,306) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Administrative service fee | 2,939 | 3,180 | (241) | 6,119 | 6,087 | 32 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Professional fees | 1,627 | 1,785 | (158) | 3,412 | 3,605 | (193) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| General and administrative expenses | 375 | 398 | (23) | 773 | 969 | (196) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total expenses | $ | 102,587 | $ | 111,249 | $ | (8,662) | $ | 213,836 | $ | 239,815 | $ | (25,979) | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Average debt outstanding | $ | 4,747,270 | $ | 4,991,510 | $ | (244,240) | $ | 4,814,473 | $ | 4,814,106 | $ | 367 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Three months ended | Variances | Six months ended | Variances | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| March 31, 2026 | December 31, 2025 | March 31, 2026 vs. December 31, 2025 | March 31, 2026 | March 31, 2025 | 2026 vs. 2025 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| (in thousands) | (In thousands) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Net realized gain (loss) from investments | $ | (1,441) | $ | (2,669) | $ | 1,228 | $ | (4,110) | $ | (41,825) | $ | 37,715 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Net realized gain (loss) from investments due to GCIC/GBDC 3 acquisition purchase premium | (10) | (49) | 39 | (59) | (395) | 336 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Net realized gain (loss) from foreign currency transactions | 1,354 | (1,120) | 2,474 | 234 | (3,879) | 4,113 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Net realized gain (loss) from forward currency contracts | (10,258) | — | (10,258) | (10,258) | 7,203 | (17,461) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Net realized gain (loss) on investment transactions | $ | (10,355) | $ | (3,838) | $ | (6,517) | $ | (14,193) | $ | (38,896) | $ | 24,703 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Unrealized appreciation from investments | $ | 11,111 | $ | 23,957 | $ | (12,846) | $ | 24,111 | $ | 104,782 | $ | (80,671) | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Unrealized (depreciation) from investments | (145,273) | (56,188) | (89,085) | (190,504) | (76,549) | (113,955) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Unrealized appreciation (depreciation) from investments due to GCIC/GBDC 3 acquisition purchase premium | 2,530 | 3,217 | (687) | 5,747 | 10,673 | (4,926) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Unrealized appreciation (depreciation) from forward currency contracts | 14,042 | 292 | 13,750 | 14,334 | 6,432 | 7,902 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Unrealized appreciation (depreciation) on foreign currency translation | (4,398) | 2,048 | (6,446) | (2,350) | (11,546) | 9,196 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Net change in unrealized appreciation (depreciation) on investment transactions | $ | (121,988) | $ | (26,674) | $ | (95,314) | $ | (148,662) | $ | 33,792 | $ | (182,454) | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Net realized gain (loss) on extinguishment of debt | $ | — | $ | — | — | $ | — | $ | (48) | $ | 48 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Three months ended | Six months ended | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| March 31, 2026 | December 31, 2025 | March 31, 2026 | March 31, 2025 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| (In thousands) | Percentage | (In thousands) | Percentage | (In thousands) | Percentage | (In thousands) | Percentage | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Senior secured | $ | 1,000 | 5.6 | % | $ | 3,000 | 6.7 | % | $ | 4,000 | 6.4 | % | $ | 49,825 | 3.4 | % | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| One stop | 16,380 | 92.4 | 40,499 | 90.7 | 56,879 | 91.2 | 1,412,490 | 95.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Second lien | — | — | — | — | — | — | 10,278 | 0.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Subordinated debt | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Equity | 354 | 2.0 | 1,157 | 2.6 | 1,511 | 2.4 | 14,447 | 1.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total new investment commitments | $ | 17,734 | 100.0 | % | $ | 44,656 | 100.0 | % | $ | 62,390 | 100.0 | % | $ | 1,487,040 | 100.0 | % | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
As of March 31, 2026(1) | As of September 30, 2025(2) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Principal | Amortized Cost | Fair Value | Principal | Amortized Cost | Fair Value | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| (In thousands) | (In thousands) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Senior secured: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Performing | $ | 403,719 | $ | 400,636 | $ | 395,227 | $ | 448,216 | $ | 443,940 | $ | 442,410 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Non-accrual(3) | 10,968 | 10,748 | 8,233 | 184 | 121 | 67 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| One stop: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Performing | 7,324,862 | 7,252,587 | 7,171,849 | 7,663,987 | 7,582,036 | 7,588,765 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Non-accrual(3) | 153,617 | 129,298 | 69,387 | 71,767 | 51,963 | 27,044 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Second lien: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Performing | 22,192 | 22,038 | 22,069 | 26,093 | 25,882 | 26,199 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Non-accrual(3) | 5,353 | 3,724 | 107 | 5,224 | 3,725 | 210 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Subordinated debt: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Performing | 35,451 | 35,230 | 35,014 | 38,444 | 38,027 | 38,412 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Non-accrual(3) | — | — | — | — | — | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Equity: | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Performing | N/A | 568,084 | 574,576 | N/A | 613,585 | 646,282 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Non-accrual(3) | N/A | 54,671 | 40,783 | N/A | 659 | — | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total | $ | 7,956,162 | $ | 8,477,016 | $ | 8,317,245 | $ | 8,253,915 | $ | 8,759,938 | $ | 8,769,389 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Three months ended | Six months ended | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| March 31, 2026 | December 31, 2025 | March 31, 2026 | March 31, 2025 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Weighted average rate of new investment fundings | 8.8% | 8.6% | 8.7% | 9.4% | |||||||||||||||||||
| Weighted average spread over the applicable base rate of new floating rate investment fundings | 4.9% | 4.9% | 4.9% | 5.2% | |||||||||||||||||||
| Weighted average fees of new investment fundings | 0.7% | 0.6% | 0.6% | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||
Weighted average rate of sales and payoffs of portfolio investments(1) | 9.0% | 9.4% | 9.2% | 10.9% | |||||||||||||||||||
| Internal Performance Ratings | ||||||||
| Rating | Definition | |||||||
| 5 | Involves the least amount of risk in our portfolio. The borrower is performing above expectations, and the trends and risk factors are generally favorable. | |||||||
| 4 | Involves an acceptable level of risk that is similar to the risk at the time of origination. The borrower is generally performing as expected, and the risk factors are neutral to favorable. | |||||||
| 3 | Involves a borrower performing below expectations and indicates that the loan’s risk has increased somewhat since origination. The borrower could be out of compliance with debt covenants; however, loan payments are generally not past due. | |||||||
| 2 | Involves a borrower performing materially below expectations and indicates that the loan’s risk has increased materially since origination. In addition to the borrower being generally out of compliance with debt covenants, loan payments could be past due (but generally not more than 180 days past due). | |||||||
| 1 | Involves a borrower performing substantially below expectations and indicates that the loan’s risk has substantially increased since origination. Most or all of the debt covenants are out of compliance and payments are substantially delinquent. Loans rated 1 are not anticipated to be repaid in full and we will reduce the fair market value of the loan to the amount we anticipate will be recovered. | |||||||
| As of March 31, 2026 | As of September 30, 2025 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Internal Performance Rating | Investments at Fair Value (In thousands) | Percentage of Total Investments | Investments at Fair Value (In thousands) | Percentage of Total Investments | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5 | $ | 123,169 | 1.5% | $ | 157,871 | 1.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 4 | 7,288,701 | 87.6 | 7,683,585 | 87.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3 | 722,546 | 8.7 | 843,352 | 9.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | 182,722 | 2.2 | 84,581 | 1.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | 107 | 0.0* | — | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total | $ | 8,317,245 | 100.0% | $ | 8,769,389 | 100.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||
Average Price1 | ||||||||||||||
| Category | March 31, 2026 | September 30, 2025 | ||||||||||||
| Internal Performance Ratings 4 and 5 (Performing At or Above Expectations) | 98.5% | 99.7% | ||||||||||||
| Internal Performance Rating 3 (Performing Below Expectations) | 92.2 | 91.3 | ||||||||||||
| Internal Performance Ratings 1 and 2 (Performing Materially Below Expectations) | 45.3 | 34.1 | ||||||||||||
| Total | 96.8% | 98.4% | ||||||||||||
Average Price1 | Net Change in Unrealized Depreciation on Investments2,3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Category | March 31, 2026 | December 31, 2025 | $ Per Share | % to Total | Primary Driver | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Internal Performance Ratings 4 and 5 (Performing At or Above Expectations) | 98.5% | 99.7% | $(0.35) | 69% | Spread widening | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Internal Performance Rating 3 (Performing Below Expectations) | 92.2 | 92.6 | (0.08) | 16% | Spread widening, credit challenges | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Internal Performance Ratings 1 and 2 (Performing Materially Below Expectations) | 45.3 | 45.7 | (0.08) | 16% | Pre-existing credit challenges | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total | 96.8% | 98.2% | $(0.51) | 100% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| As of March 31, 2026 | As of December 31, 2025 | As of September 30, 2025 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Internal Performance Rating | Software Investments at Fair Value (In thousands) | Percentage of Total Software Investments | Software Investments at Fair Value (In thousands) | Percentage of Total Software Investments | Software Investments at Fair Value (In thousands) | Percentage of Total Software Investments | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 5 | $ | 11,670 | 0.5% | $ | 48,904 | 2.1% | $ | 19,288 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4 | 2,030,068 | 94.5 | 2,141,454 | 93.0 | 2,252,463 | 94.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 3 | 96,480 | 4.5 | 101,986 | 4.4 | 114,615 | 4.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | 11,517 | 0.5 | 10,904 | 0.5 | 1,357 | 0.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total | $ | 2,149,735 | 100.0% | $ | 2,303,248 | 100.0% | $ | 2,387,723 | 100.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Average Price1 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Category | March 31, 2026 | December 31, 2025 | September 30, 2025 | |||||||||||||||||
| Internal Performance Ratings 4 and 5 (Performing At or Above Expectations) | 97.5% | 99.7% | 99.8% | |||||||||||||||||
| Internal Performance Rating 3 (Performing Below Expectations) | 94.2 | 95.6 | 94.5 | |||||||||||||||||
| Internal Performance Ratings 1 and 2 (Performing Materially Below Expectations) | 44.9 | 75.5 | 36.0 | |||||||||||||||||
| Total | 97.1% | 99.4% | 99.6% | |||||||||||||||||
| Change in interest rates | Increase (decrease) in interest income(1) | Increase (decrease) in interest expense | Net increase (decrease) in investment income | |||||||||||||||||
| (In thousands) | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Down 200 basis points | $ | (154,841) | $ | (75,233) | $ | (79,608) | ||||||||||||||
| Down 150 basis points | (117,114) | (56,425) | (60,689) | |||||||||||||||||
| Down 100 basis points | (78,492) | (37,617) | (40,875) | |||||||||||||||||
| Down 50 basis points | (39,263) | (18,808) | (20,455) | |||||||||||||||||
| Up 50 basis points | 39,270 | 18,808 | 20,462 | |||||||||||||||||
| Up 100 basis points | 78,539 | 37,617 | 40,922 | |||||||||||||||||
| Up 150 basis points | 117,809 | 56,425 | 61,384 | |||||||||||||||||
| Up 200 basis points | 157,079 | 75,233 | 81,846 | |||||||||||||||||
| Number | Description | ||||||||||
| Certification of Chief Executive Officer pursuant to Rule 13a-14 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. | * | ||||||||||
| Certification of Chief Financial Officer pursuant to Rule 13a-14 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended. | * | ||||||||||
| Certification pursuant to 18 U.S.C. Section 1350, as adopted pursuant to Section 906 of the Sarbanes-Oxley Act of 2002. | * | ||||||||||
| 101.INS | Inline XBRL Instance Document - the instance document does not appear in the Interactive Data File because its XBRL tags are embedded within the Inline XBRL document. | * | |||||||||
| 101.SCH | Inline XBRL Taxonomy Extension Schema Document. | * | |||||||||
| 101.CAL | Inline XBRL Taxonomy Extension Calculation Linkbase Document | * | |||||||||
| 101.DEF | Inline XBRL Taxonomy Extension Definition Linkbase Document. | * | |||||||||
| 101.LAB | Inline XBRL Taxonomy Extension Label Linkbase Document. | * | |||||||||
| 101.PRE | Inline XBRL Taxonomy Extension Presentation Linkbase Document. | * | |||||||||
| 104 | Cover Page Interactive Data File (formatted as Inline XBRL and contained in Exhibit 101). | * | |||||||||
| Golub Capital BDC, Inc. | ||||||||
| Date: May 4, 2026 | By | /s/ David B. Golub | ||||||
| David B. Golub | ||||||||
| Chief Executive Officer | ||||||||
| (Principal Executive Officer) | ||||||||
| Date: May 4, 2026 | By | /s/ Christopher C. Ericson | ||||||
| Christopher C. Ericson | ||||||||
| Chief Financial Officer | ||||||||
| (Principal Accounting and Financial Officer) | ||||||||